3ème Tournoi Prestige de la Roche Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALVES Ryan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
2 |
|
BAT Anu |
1056 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
3 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1537 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
4 |
|
BAUCHE Timothe |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
5 |
|
BELAN Guillaume |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
6 |
|
BELAN Pascal |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
7 |
|
BENAKCHA Nathan |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
8 |
|
BREMOND Louis |
1790 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
9 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire |
1806 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
10 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1719 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
11 |
|
CAIN Jacqueline |
1399 N |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
12 |
|
CONSEIL Olivier |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
13 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
14 |
|
DENOUS Cyprien |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
15 |
|
DIA Hussein |
1913 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
16 |
|
DUHAMEL Benoit |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
17 |
|
EGGENSPIELER Laurent |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
18 |
|
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
19 |
|
FOUCHER Francois |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
20 |
|
GIRARD Emmanuel |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
21 |
|
GODEBERT Florian |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
22 |
m |
GUILLEUX Fabien |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
23 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2538 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
24 |
|
JEOFFROY Fabienne |
1420 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
25 |
|
JOLY Quentin |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
26 |
|
KOCH Alain |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
27 |
|
LESCURE Philippe |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines |
28 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas |
2190 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
29 |
|
LIBLIN Enzo |
2070 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
30 |
|
LIU Paul |
1114 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
31 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
1867 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
32 |
|
LUTARD Frederic |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
33 |
|
LUTARD Theo |
1827 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
34 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
35 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Paolo |
920 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
36 |
|
MAISSOURADZE Nicolas |
1750 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
37 |
|
MARQUES Julien |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
38 |
|
MARTINS Rafael |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières |
39 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1233 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
40 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
41 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
42 |
m |
ONKOUD Abdelaziz |
2308 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
43 |
|
PAILLET Raymond |
1240 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
44 |
|
PAQUIN Anne |
1500 N |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
45 |
|
PAQUIN Christophe |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
46 |
|
PICHARD Guillaume |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
47 |
|
PIGACHE Emmanuel |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
48 |
|
PINCON Stephane |
2390 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
49 |
|
PROTEAU Antoine |
1840 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
50 |
|
QUENEHEN Marc |
2220 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
51 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
52 |
|
RAVAIL Nathan |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
53 |
|
RAVAIL Olivier |
2110 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
54 |
|
REDJEM Mohamed |
1920 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Mantes en Yvelines |
55 |
|
REMY Gilles |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
56 |
|
REMY Jonathan |
1570 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
57 |
|
RENAUD Bernard |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.A. Ermont |
58 |
|
SALVADOR Christine |
1530 N |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
59 |
|
SAMOUN Alain |
1280 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
60 |
f |
SAMOUN Florent |
2450 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
61 |
|
SELLA Laurent |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
62 |
|
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
63 |
|
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
64 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2210 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
65 |
|
STOIE Ovidiu |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
66 |
|
TAMBURRO Clemence |
1750 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
67 |
|
TAMBURRO Etienne |
1870 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
68 |
|
TAMBURRO Laurence |
1620 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
69 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
70 |
|
WAHICHE Geoffrey |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
|