ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides +- Trophée KAISSA
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R 1 - 0 MATERIA Marco 1800 R 0
2 0 ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R 0 - 1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R 0
3 0 IDER Borya 2540 R 1 - 0 ZEIN Roda 1760 R 0
4 0 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R 0 - 1 BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R 0
5 0 SAMOUN Florent 2450 R 1 - 0 TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R 0
6 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R 0
7 0 ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R 1 - 0 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R 0
8 0 TRAVADON Loic 1721 R 1 - 0 LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R 0
9 0 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R 1 - 0 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R 0
10 0 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R 1 - 0 HAMEL Eric 1670 R 0
11 0 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R 0 - 1 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R 0
12 0 EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R 1 - 0 LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R 0
13 0 BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R 0 - 1 NAJART David 2360 R 0
14 0 SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R 0 - 1 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R 0
15 0 CANTIN Loic 2230 R 1 - 0 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R 0
16 0 MOINGT Jean-Claude 2216 R 1 - 0 JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R 0
17 0 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2215 R 0
18 0 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R 1 - 0 JURAN Baptiste 1780 R 0
19 0 KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R 0 - 1 SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R 0
20 0 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R 1 - 0 PINSON Thierry 1570 R 0
21 0 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 0 - 1 FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R 0
22 0 BERNARD Serge 2084 R 1 - 0 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E 0
23 0 PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E 0 - 1 OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R 0
24 0 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R 1 - 0 RADET Vincent 1399 E 0
25 0 STETTLER Olivier 1399 E 0 - 1 RICHARD Emma 2040 R 0
26 0 GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R 0 - 1 IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R 0
27 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R 1 - 0 ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R 0
28 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R 0 - 1 SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R 0
29 0 VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R 1 - 0 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R 0
30 0 IDER Bayar 1660 R 0 - 1 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R 0
31 0 GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 1 - 0 SAMOUN Alain 1280 R 0
32 0 IDER Ariuna 1750 R 0 - 1 BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R 0
33 0 PINSON Alexis 1960 R 1 - 0 OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R 0
34 0 CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R 0 - 1 KURTZ Denis 1940 R 0
35 0 DARQUES Olivier 1540 R 0 - 1 ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R 0
36 0 RAYEH Anas 1010 R 0 - 1 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R 0
37 0 APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R 1 - 0 MATERIA Matteo 1142 R 0
38 0 DORVAL Olivier 1843 R 1 - 0 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 0
39 0 GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R 1 - 0 DANA Frederic 1480 R 0