ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides +- Trophée KAISSA
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2577 R X - X BELLAHCENE Bilel 2364 R 2
2 2 CANTIN Loic 2230 R 0 - 1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2543 R 2
3 2 IDER Borya 2540 R 1 - 0 NAJART David 2360 R 2
4 2 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2211 R 0 - 1 BIJAOUI Manuel 2500 R 2
5 2 SAMOUN Florent 2450 R 0 - 1 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2250 R 2
6 2 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Christophe 2437 R 2
7 2 ABRAVANEL Chely 2430 R 0 - 1 FAYOLLE Guy 2090 R 2
8 2 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2423 R X - X BERNARD Serge 2084 R 2
9 2 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2380 R 0 - 1 TRAVADON Loic 1721 R 2
10 2 GATINEAU Yovann 1719 R 0 - 1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R 1
11 1 APPAVOU Calixte 1890 R X - X EMMENECKER Philippe 2360 R 1
12 1 DORVAL Olivier 1843 R 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2215 R 1
13 1 MATERIA Marco 1800 R 0 - 1 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2200 R 1
14 1 JURAN Baptiste 1780 R 1 - 0 SAHETCHIAN Armand 2200 R 1
15 1 ZEIN Roda 1760 R 0 - 1 OULD AHMED Samy 2053 R 1
16 1 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2043 R 1 - 0 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1719 R 1
17 1 IDER Ariuna 1750 R 0 - 1 RICHARD Emma 2040 R 1
18 1 GUENET Jocelyn 2030 R 0 - 1 HAMEL Eric 1670 R 1
19 1 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1750 R 0 - 1 ABERLENC Thomas 2020 R 1
20 1 BLANCHON Pascal 1700 R 1 - 0 SCHMIT Vincent 2018 R 1
21 1 VAYSSE Gerard 2007 R 1 - 0 DANA Frederic 1480 R 1
22 1 LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R 0 - 1 EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2000 R 1
23 1 GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 1 - 0 OULD AHMED Amin 1480 R 1
24 1 SEGUIN Pierre 1670 R 0 - 1 BONVALOT Isabelle 1970 R 1
25 1 PINSON Alexis 1960 R 1 - 0 IZIKIAN Hayk 1394 R 1
26 1 IDER Bayar 1660 R 0 - 1 KURTZ Denis 1940 R 1
27 1 WILLMANN Sebastien 1410 R 0 - 1 ROQUE Gaetan 1937 R 1
28 1 STETTLER Olivier 1399 E 0 - 1 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 R 1
29 ½ KOHLI Dhruv 1740 R X - X PIQUARD Yaroslav 1340 R 1
30 0 ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin 1780 R 1 - 0 RADET Vincent 1399 E ½
31 0 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 0 - 1 TOUSSAINT Antoine 1750 R 0
32 0 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1705 R 1 - 0 JEOFFROY Fabienne 1420 R 0
33 0 PIQUARD Bruno 1399 E 0 - 1 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1650 R 0
34 0 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 1 - 0 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E 0
35 0 CARBONERO Jean Marc 1200 R 0 - 1 PINSON Thierry 1570 R 0
36 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1566 R 1 - 0 SAMOUN Alain 1280 R 0
37 0 DARQUES Olivier 1540 R 0 - 1 MATERIA Matteo 1142 R 0
38 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1430 R 0 - 1 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 0
39 0 RAYEH Anas 1010 R 1 - F EXEMPT