ffe
Grand Prix des Pyramides - Trophée HP-BTP
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 SOCHACKI Christophe 2440 R 0 - 1 GULIYEV Namig 2690 R 4
2 4 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2410 R X - X MOUSSARD Jules 2660 R
3 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2590 R 1 - 0 RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2610 R 3
4 3 CANTIN Loic 2230 R 0 - 1 IDER Borya 2500 R 3
5 3 HOUSIEAUX David 2210 R 0 - 1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2426 R 3
6 3 EMMENECKER Philippe 2050 R 0 - 1 BELLAHCENE Bilel 2400 R 3
7 3 TRAVADON Loic 2370 R 0 - 1 KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2330 R 3
8 3 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2340 R 0 - 1 SKRIPCHENKO Almira 2190 R 3
9 3 SOTELO Renzo 2140 R 0 - 1 VUILLEUMIER Alexandre 2333 R 3
10 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2350 R 1 - 0 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2040 R 3
11 SAHETCHIAN Armand 2100 R 0 - 1 TAHAY Alexis 2162 R
12 2 LICAYAN Albert 2040 R 1 - 0 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2310 R 2
13 2 BANNERY Benjamin 2020 R 0 - 1 TOUBALE Tarek 2226 R 2
14 2 BONNAUD Remy 2170 R 1 - 0 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 2030 R 2
15 2 BAUMEL Laurent 1960 R 0 - 1 MOHAMMAD Fahim 2120 R 2
16 2 GATINEAU Yovann 2120 R 1 - 0 BERNARD Serge 2000 R 2
17 2 GOURLAY Laurent 1990 R 0 - 1 NAJART David 2120 R 2
18 2 LAMBERT Romain 2110 R 1 - 0 BONVALOT Isabelle 1980 R 2
19 2 DAURELLE Herve 2090 R 1 - 0 MULOT David 1950 R 2
20 2 DROIN Franck 1900 R 1 - 0 PHAM Arthur 2080 R 2
21 2 OULD AHMED Samy 2070 R 1 - 0 EL BARBRY Sarah 1650 R 2
22 2 MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2050 R X - X EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1590 R 2
23 2 OULD AHMED Amin 1240 R 0 - 1 RICHARD Emma 2040 R 2
24 1 PHAM Virgile 1420 R 0 - 1 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1850 R 1
25 1 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1810 R 1 - 0 ARMIONI Andrei 1399 E 1
26 1 GUITHON Olivier 1399 E 1 - 0 MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1750 R 1
27 1 GHASEMI Mohammad 1735 R 1 - 0 SAYADA Matisse 930 R 1
28 1 WYLER Luc 1350 R 0 - 1 BLANCHON Pascal 1670 R 1
29 1 HAMDACHE Ayoub 999 E 0 - 1 GRAPIN Nathan 1650 R 1
30 1 PARALIEU Emma 1290 R 0 - 1 GULIYEV Tofig 1460 R 1
31 1 SOLIS Timothee 799 E 0 - 1 WILLMANN Sebastien 1350 R ½
32 0 BOLARD Christopher 1399 E 0 - 1 PARALIEU Maxime 1400 R 0
33 0 RAFALIMANANA Hary 1399 E 1 - F EXEMPT