ffe
10e Rapide de Sanary - Tournoi A
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g
BACROT Etienne
  1 g BACROT Etienne 2678 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 42
1 N 1 48   THULLIEZ Laurent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
2 B 1 25   TELOUK Olivier 2080 R JunM FRA PAC 28½ 34
3 N 1 33   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 4 30½ 38
4 B 1 6 f PETROSYAN Armen 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 40½
5 N 1 5 f BRESSAC Stephane 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 42½
6 B 1 2 g APICELLA Manuel 2516 R SenM FRA PAC 38 48
7 N 1 10   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2380 R JunM ARM PAC 36½ 44½
8 B ½ 4 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2580 R SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43½
2678 R SenM EST + 48N + 25B + 33N +  6B +  5N +  2B + 10N =  4B 34½ 42 2812
2 g
APICELLA Manuel
  2 g APICELLA Manuel 2516 R SenM FRA PAC 38 48
1 N 1 40   HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1940 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
2 B 1 9   PELLICANO Marc 2070 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 36
3 N 1 8   MASSARDO Quentin 2240 R JunM FRA PAC 6 29½ 35
4 B 1 3 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2305 R SenM MNC PAC 33 40
5 N 1 4 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2580 R SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43½
6 N 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2678 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 42
7 B 1 7   FAVAREL Camille 2200 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32 37
8 B ½ 5 f BRESSAC Stephane 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 42½
2516 R SenM PAC + 40N +  9B +  8N +  3B +  4N -  1N +  7B =  5B 38 48 2568
3 f
VILLEGAS Pierre
  3 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2305 R SenM MNC PAC 33 40
1 N 1 68   GUTMAN Leni 1910 R BenM FRA PAC 23 28
2 B 1 13   LEBON Joffrey 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33½ 37½
3 N 1 17   BAROYAN Davit 2080 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
4 N 0 2 g APICELLA Manuel 2516 R SenM FRA PAC 38 48
5 B 1 26   CHARVEIN Gabriel 2180 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33½
6 B 1 16   MAZZELLA Enzo 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
7 N ½ 5 f BRESSAC Stephane 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 42½
8 B 1 10   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2380 R JunM ARM PAC 36½ 44½
2305 R SenM PAC + 68N + 13B + 17N -  2N + 26B + 16B =  5N + 10B 33 40 2458
4 g
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc
  4 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2580 R SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43½
1 B 1 38   AUQUE Bernard 1940 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 33
2 N 1 22   AUQUE Aurelien 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27½ 34
3 B 1 34   BENOIT Hugues 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 36
4 N ½ 10   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2380 R JunM ARM PAC 36½ 44½
5 B 0 2 g APICELLA Manuel 2516 R SenM FRA PAC 38 48
6 N 1 12   QUERE Alexandre 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 31 39
7 B 1 11   BACROT Alexandre 1812 R BenM FRA PAC 32 41
8 N ½ 1 g BACROT Etienne 2678 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 42
2580 R SenM IDF + 38B + 22N + 34B = 10N -  2B + 12N + 11B =  1N 6 35½ 43½ 2510
5 f
BRESSAC Stephane
  5 f BRESSAC Stephane 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 42½
1 N 1 41   BUI Christopher 1890 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26 28½
2 B 1 54   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 3 27 32½
3 N 1 21   JEAN Claude 2080 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
4 B 1 14   FORGUES Fabien 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 39½
5 B 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2678 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 42
6 N 1 13   LEBON Joffrey 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33½ 37½
7 B ½ 3 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2305 R SenM MNC PAC 33 40
8 N ½ 2 g APICELLA Manuel 2516 R SenM FRA PAC 38 48
2276 R SenM PAC + 41N + 54B + 21N + 14B -  1B + 13N =  3B =  2N 6 35½ 42½ 2423
6 f
PETROSYAN Armen
  6 f PETROSYAN Armen 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 40½
1 B 1 44   LAPUSAN Razvan 1940 R SenM FRA PAC 4 23 28½
2 N 1 37   GRAILLE Michel 2060 R VetM FRA PAC 4 29 33½
3 B 1 23   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 30½ 36½
4 N 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2678 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 42
5 B 0 7   FAVAREL Camille 2200 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32 37
6 N 1 20   DJOUDI Said 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
7 B 1 26   CHARVEIN Gabriel 2180 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33½
8 N 1 13   LEBON Joffrey 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33½ 37½
2400 R SenM PAC + 44B + 37N + 23B -  1N -  7B + 20N + 26B + 13N 6 32½ 40½ 2376
7  
FAVAREL Camille
  7   FAVAREL Camille 2200 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32 37
1 N 1 46   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1800 R PupM FRA PAC 27 29½
2 B 1 72   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1790 R SepM FRA PAC 2 26 30
3 B 0 10   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2380 R JunM ARM PAC 36½ 44½
4 N 1 36   BOHLI Adam 1970 R CadM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
5 N 1 6 f PETROSYAN Armen 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 40½
6 B 1 17   BAROYAN Davit 2080 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
7 N 0 2 g APICELLA Manuel 2516 R SenM FRA PAC 38 48
8 B 1 15   DEGRAEVE Remy 2380 R MinM FRA PAC 5 31 39
2200 R SenM PAC + 46N + 72B - 10B + 36N +  6N + 17B -  2N + 15B 6 32 37 2359
8  
MASSARDO Quentin
  8   MASSARDO Quentin 2240 R JunM FRA PAC 6 29½ 35
1 N 1 67   CHARASSE Basile 1850 R SenM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
2 B 1 49   DUMONT Gilles 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 25 28
3 B 0 2 g APICELLA Manuel 2516 R SenM FRA PAC 38 48
4 N 1 54   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 3 27 32½
5 B 0 13   LEBON Joffrey 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33½ 37½
6 N 1 28   RASOLO Loick 1950 R CadM FRA PAC 27 33
7 B 1 22   AUQUE Aurelien 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27½ 34
8 N 1 18   BONNAFOUS Michel 2015 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 34½
2240 R JunM PAC + 67N + 49B -  2B + 54N - 13B + 28N + 22B + 18N 6 29½ 35 2246
9  
PELLICANO Marc
  9   PELLICANO Marc 2070 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 36
1 B 1 62   BOUCHELIL Cyril 1770 R SenM FRA PAC 3 22 23
2 N 0 2 g APICELLA Manuel 2516 R SenM FRA PAC 38 48
3 B ½ 27   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1890 R BenF FRA PAC 28 33
4 N ½ 35   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1850 R MinM FRA PAC 4 29½ 35
5 B 1 42   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28
6 N 1 24   RACLOT Leo 1920 R BenM FRA PAC 29 35½
7 B 1 23   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 30½ 36½
8 N 1 14   FORGUES Fabien 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 39½
2070 R SenM PAC + 62B -  2N = 27B = 35N + 42B + 24N + 23B + 14N 6 29 36 2242
10  
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun
  10   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2380 R JunM ARM PAC 36½ 44½
1 N 1 61   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1930 R VetM FRA PAC 3 22 26½
2 B 1 20   DJOUDI Said 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
3 N 1 7   FAVAREL Camille 2200 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32 37
4 B ½ 4 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2580 R SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43½
5 N 1 11   BACROT Alexandre 1812 R BenM FRA PAC 32 41
6 B 1 15   DEGRAEVE Remy 2380 R MinM FRA PAC 5 31 39
7 B 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2678 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 42
8 N 0 3 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2305 R SenM MNC PAC 33 40
2380 R JunM PAC + 61N + 20B +  7N =  4B + 11N + 15B -  1B -  3N 36½ 44½ 2409
11  
BACROT Alexandre
  11   BACROT Alexandre 1812 R BenM FRA PAC 32 41
1 N 1 19 mf ZVEREVA Marija 2200 R SenF RUS PAC 5 28½ 34½
2 B ½ 16   MAZZELLA Enzo 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
3 B 1 18   BONNAFOUS Michel 2015 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 34½
4 N 1 12   QUERE Alexandre 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 31 39
5 B 0 10   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2380 R JunM ARM PAC 36½ 44½
6 N 1 21   JEAN Claude 2080 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
7 N 0 4 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2580 R SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43½
8 B 1 33   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 4 30½ 38
1812 R BenM PAC + 19N = 16B + 18B + 12N - 10B + 21N -  4N + 33B 32 41 2288
12  
QUERE Alexandre
  12   QUERE Alexandre 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 31 39
1 N 1 50   NOURI Benjamin 1740 R VetM FRA PAC 24½ 28
2 B 1 15   DEGRAEVE Remy 2380 R MinM FRA PAC 5 31 39
3 N ½ 14   FORGUES Fabien 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 39½
4 B 0 11   BACROT Alexandre 1812 R BenM FRA PAC 32 41
5 N 1 19 mf ZVEREVA Marija 2200 R SenF RUS PAC 5 28½ 34½
6 B 0 4 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2580 R SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43½
7 N 1 29   DERIGE KANE Yan 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 26 33
8 B 1 27   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1890 R BenF FRA PAC 28 33
2050 R SenM PAC + 50N + 15B = 14N - 11B + 19N -  4B + 29N + 27B 31 39 2266
13  
LEBON Joffrey
  13   LEBON Joffrey 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33½ 37½
1 B 1 66   POUYET Alain 1750 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 30½
2 N 0 3 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2305 R SenM MNC PAC 33 40
3 N 1 72   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1790 R SepM FRA PAC 2 26 30
4 B 1 33   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 4 30½ 38
5 N 1 8   MASSARDO Quentin 2240 R JunM FRA PAC 6 29½ 35
6 B 0 5 f BRESSAC Stephane 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 42½
7 N 1 16   MAZZELLA Enzo 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
8 B 0 6 f PETROSYAN Armen 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 40½
2050 R SenM PAC + 66B -  3N + 72N + 33B +  8N -  5B + 16N -  6B 5 33½ 37½ 2247
14  
FORGUES Fabien
  14   FORGUES Fabien 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 39½
1 B 1 39   KONATE Salma 1910 R MinF FRA PAC 4 27 32
2 N 1 43   KLEITZ Michel 1960 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23½ 27
3 B ½ 12   QUERE Alexandre 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 31 39
4 N 0 5 f BRESSAC Stephane 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 42½
5 N ½ 18   BONNAFOUS Michel 2015 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 34½
6 B 1 37   GRAILLE Michel 2060 R VetM FRA PAC 4 29 33½
7 N 1 17   BAROYAN Davit 2080 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
8 B 0 9   PELLICANO Marc 2070 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 36
2300 R SenM PAC + 39B + 43N = 12B -  5N = 18N + 37B + 17N -  9B 5 31½ 39½ 2144
15  
DEGRAEVE Remy
  15   DEGRAEVE Remy 2380 R MinM FRA PAC 5 31 39
1 B 1 24   RACLOT Leo 1920 R BenM FRA PAC 29 35½
2 N 0 12   QUERE Alexandre 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 31 39
3 B 1 38   AUQUE Bernard 1940 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 33
4 N 1 37   GRAILLE Michel 2060 R VetM FRA PAC 4 29 33½
5 B 1 23   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 30½ 36½
6 N 0 10   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2380 R JunM ARM PAC 36½ 44½
7 B 1 21   JEAN Claude 2080 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
8 N 0 7   FAVAREL Camille 2200 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32 37
2380 R MinM PAC + 24B - 12N + 38B + 37N + 23B - 10N + 21B -  7N 5 31 39 2212
16  
MAZZELLA Enzo
  16   MAZZELLA Enzo 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
1 B 1 51   DJOUDI Labir 1850 R PupM FRA PAC 24½ 27½
2 N ½ 11   BACROT Alexandre 1812 R BenM FRA PAC 32 41
3 B ½ 36   BOHLI Adam 1970 R CadM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
4 N 1 30   HUSSON Cybele 1990 R SenF FRA PAC 25 28½
5 B 1 28   RASOLO Loick 1950 R CadM FRA PAC 27 33
6 N 0 3 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2305 R SenM MNC PAC 33 40
7 B 0 13   LEBON Joffrey 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33½ 37½
8 N 1 37   GRAILLE Michel 2060 R VetM FRA PAC 4 29 33½
2240 R CadM PAC + 51B = 11N = 36B + 30N + 28B -  3N - 13B + 37N 5 30 37½ 2093
17  
BAROYAN Davit
  17   BAROYAN Davit 2080 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
1 N 1 60   CORNILEAU Juliette 1790 R PupF FRA PAC 3 23½ 24½
2 B 1 55   BERICOURT Patrice 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 3 26 30½
3 B 0 3 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2305 R SenM MNC PAC 33 40
4 N 1 45   PENKOV Nikola 1860 R SepM FRA PAC 27½ 31½
5 B 1 34   BENOIT Hugues 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 36
6 N 0 7   FAVAREL Camille 2200 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32 37
7 B 0 14   FORGUES Fabien 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 39½
8 N 1 36   BOHLI Adam 1970 R CadM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
2080 R MinM PAC + 60N + 55B -  3B + 45N + 34B -  7N - 14B + 36N 5 29 34½ 2134
18  
BONNAFOUS Michel
  18   BONNAFOUS Michel 2015 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 34½
1 N ½ 52   VINET Christophe 1690 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 26
2 B 1 53   DESSIVAUX Paul 1710 R MinM FRA PAC 22 25½
3 N 0 11   BACROT Alexandre 1812 R BenM FRA PAC 32 41
4 N 1 59   ROCHE Alain 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
5 B ½ 14   FORGUES Fabien 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 39½
6 N 1 34   BENOIT Hugues 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 36
7 B 1 25   TELOUK Olivier 2080 R JunM FRA PAC 28½ 34
8 B 0 8   MASSARDO Quentin 2240 R JunM FRA PAC 6 29½ 35
2015 R VetM PAC = 52N + 53B - 11N + 59N = 14B + 34N + 25B -  8B 5 28½ 34½ 2052
19 mf
ZVEREVA Marija
  19 mf ZVEREVA Marija 2200 R SenF RUS PAC 5 28½ 34½
1 B 0 11   BACROT Alexandre 1812 R BenM FRA PAC 32 41
2 N 1 69   CAPUTO Emrick 1820 R MinM FRA PAC 22½ 26½
3 B ½ 24   RACLOT Leo 1920 R BenM FRA PAC 29 35½
4 N 1 27   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1890 R BenF FRA PAC 28 33
5 B 0 12   QUERE Alexandre 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 31 39
6 N 1 39   KONATE Salma 1910 R MinF FRA PAC 4 27 32
7 B 1 47   CANIVET Arnaud 2020 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 33½
8 N ½ 23   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 30½ 36½
2200 R SenF PAC - 11B + 69N = 24B + 27N - 12B + 39N + 47B = 23N 5 28½ 34½ 2049
20  
DJOUDI Said
  20   DJOUDI Said 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
1 B 1 63   MANDIC Ilija 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 3 21½ 25
2 N 0 10   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2380 R JunM ARM PAC 36½ 44½
3 B ½ 35   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1850 R MinM FRA PAC 4 29½ 35
4 N 1 66   POUYET Alain 1750 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 30½
5 N ½ 24   RACLOT Leo 1920 R BenM FRA PAC 29 35½
6 B 0 6 f PETROSYAN Armen 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 40½
7 N 1 38   AUQUE Bernard 1940 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 33
8 B 1 41   BUI Christopher 1890 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26 28½
2060 R SenM PAC + 63B - 10N = 35B + 66N = 24N -  6B + 38N + 41B 5 28 33½ 2077
21  
JEAN Claude
  21   JEAN Claude 2080 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
1 B 1 57   MARET Simon 1780 R PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 25½
2 N 1 58   TORREGROSA Antoine 1730 R JunM FRA PAC 3 24 29
3 B 0 5 f BRESSAC Stephane 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 42½
4 N 1 55   BERICOURT Patrice 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 3 26 30½
5 N 1 29   DERIGE KANE Yan 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 26 33
6 B 0 11   BACROT Alexandre 1812 R BenM FRA PAC 32 41
7 N 0 15   DEGRAEVE Remy 2380 R MinM FRA PAC 5 31 39
8 B 1 35   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1850 R MinM FRA PAC 4 29½ 35
2080 R VetM PAC + 57B + 58N -  5B + 55N + 29N - 11B - 15N + 35B 5 28 33½ 2060
22  
AUQUE Aurelien
  22   AUQUE Aurelien 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27½ 34
1 N 1 65   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1770 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20 21
2 B 0 4 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2580 R SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43½
3 N 0 45   PENKOV Nikola 1860 R SepM FRA PAC 27½ 31½
4 B 1 46   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1800 R PupM FRA PAC 27 29½
5 N 1 40   HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1940 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
6 B 1 35   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1850 R MinM FRA PAC 4 29½ 35
7 N 0 8   MASSARDO Quentin 2240 R JunM FRA PAC 6 29½ 35
8 B 1 43   KLEITZ Michel 1960 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23½ 27
2060 R SenM PAC + 65N -  4B - 45N + 46B + 40N + 35B -  8N + 43B 5 27½ 34 2076
23  
VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois
  23   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 30½ 36½
1 N 1 69   CAPUTO Emrick 1820 R MinM FRA PAC 22½ 26½
2 B 1 42   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28
3 N 0 6 f PETROSYAN Armen 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 40½
4 B 1 49   DUMONT Gilles 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 25 28
5 N 0 15   DEGRAEVE Remy 2380 R MinM FRA PAC 5 31 39
6 B 1 30   HUSSON Cybele 1990 R SenF FRA PAC 25 28½
7 N 0 9   PELLICANO Marc 2070 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 36
8 B ½ 19 mf ZVEREVA Marija 2200 R SenF RUS PAC 5 28½ 34½
2240 R SepM PAC + 69N + 42B -  6N + 49B - 15N + 30B -  9N = 19B 30½ 36½ 2144
24  
RACLOT Leo
  24   RACLOT Leo 1920 R BenM FRA PAC 29 35½
1 N 0 15   DEGRAEVE Remy 2380 R MinM FRA PAC 5 31 39
2 B 1 65   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1770 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20 21
3 N ½ 19 mf ZVEREVA Marija 2200 R SenF RUS PAC 5 28½ 34½
4 N 1 52   VINET Christophe 1690 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 26
5 B ½ 20   DJOUDI Said 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
6 B 0 9   PELLICANO Marc 2070 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 36
7 N ½ 32   TOUVRON Fabrice 2040 R SepM FRA PAC 22 27½
8 B 1 49   DUMONT Gilles 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 25 28
1920 R BenM PAC - 15N + 65B = 19N + 52N = 20B -  9B = 32N + 49B 29 35½ 2058
25  
TELOUK Olivier
  25   TELOUK Olivier 2080 R JunM FRA PAC 28½ 34
1 N 1 56   RANCIEN Herve 1780 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 30½
2 N 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2678 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 42
3 B 1 41   BUI Christopher 1890 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26 28½
4 B 0 28   RASOLO Loick 1950 R CadM FRA PAC 27 33
5 N ½ 38   AUQUE Bernard 1940 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 33
6 B 1 67   CHARASSE Basile 1850 R SenM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
7 N 0 18   BONNAFOUS Michel 2015 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 34½
8 B 1 45   PENKOV Nikola 1860 R SepM FRA PAC 27½ 31½
2080 R JunM PAC + 56N -  1N + 41B - 28B = 38N + 67B - 18N + 45B 28½ 34 2015
26  
CHARVEIN Gabriel
  26   CHARVEIN Gabriel 2180 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33½
1 B 0 72   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1790 R SepM FRA PAC 2 26 30
2 N 1 46   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1800 R PupM FRA PAC 27 29½
3 B 1 39   KONATE Salma 1910 R MinF FRA PAC 4 27 32
4 N 1 42   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28
5 N 0 3 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2305 R SenM MNC PAC 33 40
6 B 1 45   PENKOV Nikola 1860 R SepM FRA PAC 27½ 31½
7 N 0 6 f PETROSYAN Armen 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 40½
8 B ½ 30   HUSSON Cybele 1990 R SenF FRA PAC 25 28½
2180 R SenM PAC - 72B + 46N + 39B + 42N -  3N + 45B -  6N = 30B 28½ 33½ 2045
27  
NGUYEN Thao Nhi
  27   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1890 R BenF FRA PAC 28 33
1 N 0 33   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 4 30½ 38
2 B 1 50   NOURI Benjamin 1740 R VetM FRA PAC 24½ 28
3 N ½ 9   PELLICANO Marc 2070 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 36
4 B 0 19 mf ZVEREVA Marija 2200 R SenF RUS PAC 5 28½ 34½
5 B 1 55   BERICOURT Patrice 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 3 26 30½
6 N 1 66   POUYET Alain 1750 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 30½
7 B 1 34   BENOIT Hugues 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 36
8 N 0 12   QUERE Alexandre 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 31 39
1890 R BenF PAC - 33N + 50B =  9N - 19B + 55B + 66N + 34B - 12N 28 33 2018
28  
RASOLO Loick
  28   RASOLO Loick 1950 R CadM FRA PAC 27 33
1 N ½ 59   ROCHE Alain 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
2 B 1 31   MARIN Patrick 1630 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 28
3 B ½ 47   CANIVET Arnaud 2020 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 33½
4 N 1 25   TELOUK Olivier 2080 R JunM FRA PAC 28½ 34
5 N 0 16   MAZZELLA Enzo 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
6 B 0 8   MASSARDO Quentin 2240 R JunM FRA PAC 6 29½ 35
7 N ½ 45   PENKOV Nikola 1860 R SepM FRA PAC 27½ 31½
8 B 1 46   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1800 R PupM FRA PAC 27 29½
1950 R CadM PAC = 59N + 31B = 47B + 25N - 16N -  8B = 45N + 46B 27 33 1972
29  
DERIGE KANE Yan
  29   DERIGE KANE Yan 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 26 33
1 B 0 35   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1850 R MinM FRA PAC 4 29½ 35
2 N 1 51   DJOUDI Labir 1850 R PupM FRA PAC 24½ 27½
3 B 1 40   HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1940 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
4 N 1 47   CANIVET Arnaud 2020 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 33½
5 B 0 21   JEAN Claude 2080 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
6 N ½ 36   BOHLI Adam 1970 R CadM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
7 B 0 12   QUERE Alexandre 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 31 39
8 N 1 48   THULLIEZ Laurent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
2240 R CadM PAC - 35B + 51N + 40B + 47N - 21B = 36N - 12B + 48N 26 33 2008
30  
HUSSON Cybele
  30   HUSSON Cybele 1990 R SenF FRA PAC 25 28½
1 B 1 74   PERRETTE William 1670 R VetM FRA PAC 1 21 26
2 N 0 34   BENOIT Hugues 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 36
3 B 1 58   TORREGROSA Antoine 1730 R JunM FRA PAC 3 24 29
4 B 0 16   MAZZELLA Enzo 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
5 N 1 56   RANCIEN Herve 1780 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 30½
6 N 0 23   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 30½ 36½
7 B 1 39   KONATE Salma 1910 R MinF FRA PAC 4 27 32
8 N ½ 26   CHARVEIN Gabriel 2180 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33½
1990 R SenF PAC + 74B - 34N + 58B - 16B + 56N - 23N + 39B = 26N 25 28½ 2044
31  
MARIN Patrick
  31   MARIN Patrick 1630 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 28
1 B ½ 36   BOHLI Adam 1970 R CadM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
2 N 0 28   RASOLO Loick 1950 R CadM FRA PAC 27 33
3 B 0 66   POUYET Alain 1750 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 30½
4 B ½ 53   DESSIVAUX Paul 1710 R MinM FRA PAC 22 25½
5 N 1 57   MARET Simon 1780 R PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 25½
6 N 1 50   NOURI Benjamin 1740 R VetM FRA PAC 24½ 28
7 B ½ 48   THULLIEZ Laurent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
8 N 1 47   CANIVET Arnaud 2020 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 33½
1630 R SenM PAC = 36B - 28N - 66B = 53B + 57N + 50N = 48B + 47N 22½ 28 1904
32  
TOUVRON Fabrice
  32   TOUVRON Fabrice 2040 R SepM FRA PAC 22 27½
1 B 0 58   TORREGROSA Antoine 1730 R JunM FRA PAC 3 24 29
2 N 1 57   MARET Simon 1780 R PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 25½
3 B 1 56   RANCIEN Herve 1780 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 30½
4 N 0 34   BENOIT Hugues 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 36
5 B 0 39   KONATE Salma 1910 R MinF FRA PAC 4 27 32
6 N 1 68   GUTMAN Leni 1910 R BenM FRA PAC 23 28
7 B ½ 24   RACLOT Leo 1920 R BenM FRA PAC 29 35½
8 N 1 51   DJOUDI Labir 1850 R PupM FRA PAC 24½ 27½
2040 R SepM PAC - 58B + 57N + 56B - 34N - 39B + 68N = 24B + 51N 22 27½ 1935
33  
LANGEVIN Philippe
  33   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 4 30½ 38
1 B 1 27   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1890 R BenF FRA PAC 28 33
2 N 1 35   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1850 R MinM FRA PAC 4 29½ 35
3 B 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2678 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 42
4 N 0 13   LEBON Joffrey 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33½ 37½
5 B 1 43   KLEITZ Michel 1960 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23½ 27
6 N ½ 47   CANIVET Arnaud 2020 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 33½
7 B ½ 36   BOHLI Adam 1970 R CadM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
8 N 0 11   BACROT Alexandre 1812 R BenM FRA PAC 32 41
2250 R SepM PAC + 27B + 35N -  1B - 13N + 43B = 47N = 36B - 11N 4 30½ 38 2030
34  
BENOIT Hugues
  34   BENOIT Hugues 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 36
1 N 1 45   PENKOV Nikola 1860 R SepM FRA PAC 27½ 31½
2 B 1 30   HUSSON Cybele 1990 R SenF FRA PAC 25 28½
3 N 0 4 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2580 R SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43½
4 B 1 32   TOUVRON Fabrice 2040 R SepM FRA PAC 22 27½
5 N 0 17   BAROYAN Davit 2080 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
6 B 0 18   BONNAFOUS Michel 2015 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 34½
7 N 0 27   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1890 R BenF FRA PAC 28 33
8 B 1 61   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1930 R VetM FRA PAC 3 22 26½
2240 R SepM PAC + 45N + 30B -  4N + 32B - 17N - 18B - 27N + 61B 4 29½ 36 2048
35  
BARTOLOMEI Romain
  35   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1850 R MinM FRA PAC 4 29½ 35
1 N 1 29   DERIGE KANE Yan 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 26 33
2 B 0 33   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 4 30½ 38
3 N ½ 20   DJOUDI Said 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
4 B ½ 9   PELLICANO Marc 2070 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 36
5 B 1 54   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 3 27 32½
6 N 0 22   AUQUE Aurelien 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27½ 34
7 B 1 66   POUYET Alain 1750 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 30½
8 N 0 21   JEAN Claude 2080 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
1850 R MinM PAC + 29N - 33B = 20N =  9B + 54B - 22N + 66B - 21N 4 29½ 35 2066
36  
BOHLI Adam
  36   BOHLI Adam 1970 R CadM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
1 N ½ 31   MARIN Patrick 1630 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 28
2 B 1 59   ROCHE Alain 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
3 N ½ 16   MAZZELLA Enzo 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
4 B 0 7   FAVAREL Camille 2200 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32 37
5 N 1 64   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1690 R JunM FRA PAC 3 20½ 26
6 B ½ 29   DERIGE KANE Yan 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 26 33
7 N ½ 33   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 4 30½ 38
8 B 0 17   BAROYAN Davit 2080 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
1970 R CadM PAC = 31N + 59B = 16N -  7B + 64N = 29B = 33N - 17B 4 29 34½ 1988
37  
GRAILLE Michel
  37   GRAILLE Michel 2060 R VetM FRA PAC 4 29 33½
1 N 1 71   SOLANAS Ricardo 1760 R VetM FRA PAC 19½ 21
2 B 0 6 f PETROSYAN Armen 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 40½
3 N 1 67   CHARASSE Basile 1850 R SenM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
4 B 0 15   DEGRAEVE Remy 2380 R MinM FRA PAC 5 31 39
5 N 1 44   LAPUSAN Razvan 1940 R SenM FRA PAC 4 23 28½
6 N 0 14   FORGUES Fabien 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 39½
7 B 1 40   HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1940 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
8 B 0 16   MAZZELLA Enzo 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
2060 R VetM PAC + 71N -  6B + 67N - 15B + 44N - 14N + 40B - 16B 4 29 33½ 2101
38  
AUQUE Bernard
  38   AUQUE Bernard 1940 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 33
1 N 0 4 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2580 R SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 43½
2 B 1 60   CORNILEAU Juliette 1790 R PupF FRA PAC 3 23½ 24½
3 N 0 15   DEGRAEVE Remy 2380 R MinM FRA PAC 5 31 39
4 B 1 57   MARET Simon 1780 R PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 25½
5 B ½ 25   TELOUK Olivier 2080 R JunM FRA PAC 28½ 34
6 N ½ 51   DJOUDI Labir 1850 R PupM FRA PAC 24½ 27½
7 B 0 20   DJOUDI Said 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
8 N 1 56   RANCIEN Herve 1780 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 30½
1940 R SepM PAC -  4N + 60B - 15N + 57B = 25B = 51N - 20B + 56N 4 27 33 2002
39  
KONATE Salma
  39   KONATE Salma 1910 R MinF FRA PAC 4 27 32
1 N 0 14   FORGUES Fabien 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 39½
2 B 1 71   SOLANAS Ricardo 1760 R VetM FRA PAC 19½ 21
3 N 0 26   CHARVEIN Gabriel 2180 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33½
4 B 1 50   NOURI Benjamin 1740 R VetM FRA PAC 24½ 28
5 N 1 32   TOUVRON Fabrice 2040 R SepM FRA PAC 22 27½
6 B 0 19 mf ZVEREVA Marija 2200 R SenF RUS PAC 5 28½ 34½
7 N 0 30   HUSSON Cybele 1990 R SenF FRA PAC 25 28½
8 B 1 54   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 3 27 32½
1910 R MinF PAC - 14N + 71B - 26N + 50B + 32N - 19B - 30N + 54B 4 27 32 2029
40  
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot
  40   HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1940 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
1 B 0 2 g APICELLA Manuel 2516 R SenM FRA PAC 38 48
2 N 1 63   MANDIC Ilija 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 3 21½ 25
3 N 0 29   DERIGE KANE Yan 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 26 33
4 B 1 60   CORNILEAU Juliette 1790 R PupF FRA PAC 3 23½ 24½
5 B 0 22   AUQUE Aurelien 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27½ 34
6 N 1 53   DESSIVAUX Paul 1710 R MinM FRA PAC 22 25½
7 N 0 37   GRAILLE Michel 2060 R VetM FRA PAC 4 29 33½
8 B 1 58   TORREGROSA Antoine 1730 R JunM FRA PAC 3 24 29
1940 R MinM PAC -  2B + 63N - 29N + 60B - 22B + 53N - 37N + 58B 4 26½ 32½ 1961
41  
BUI Christopher
  41   BUI Christopher 1890 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26 28½
1 B 0 5 f BRESSAC Stephane 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 42½
2 N 1 74   PERRETTE William 1670 R VetM FRA PAC 1 21 26
3 N 0 25   TELOUK Olivier 2080 R JunM FRA PAC 28½ 34
4 B 1 70   PENTCHEFF Laura 1580 R PupF FRA PAC 22 27½
5 B 0 47   CANIVET Arnaud 2020 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 33½
6 N 1 54   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 3 27 32½
7 B 1 42   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28
8 N 0 20   DJOUDI Said 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
1890 R PupM PAC -  5B + 74N - 25N + 70B - 47B + 54N + 42B - 20N 4 26 28½ 1957
42  
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine
  42   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28
1 B 1 73   SOULET Julia 1520 R BenF FRA PAC 20 25
2 N 0 23   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 30½ 36½
3 B 1 70   PENTCHEFF Laura 1580 R PupF FRA PAC 22 27½
4 B 0 26   CHARVEIN Gabriel 2180 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33½
5 N 0 9   PELLICANO Marc 2070 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 36
6 B 1 56   RANCIEN Herve 1780 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 30½
7 N 0 41   BUI Christopher 1890 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26 28½
8 B 1 60   CORNILEAU Juliette 1790 R PupF FRA PAC 3 23½ 24½
1950 R SenM PAC + 73B - 23N + 70B - 26B -  9N + 56B - 41N + 60B 4 25 28 1885
43  
KLEITZ Michel
  43   KLEITZ Michel 1960 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23½ 27
1 N 1 70   PENTCHEFF Laura 1580 R PupF FRA PAC 22 27½
2 B 0 14   FORGUES Fabien 2300 R SenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 39½
3 N 0 55   BERICOURT Patrice 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 3 26 30½
4 B 1 72   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1790 R SepM FRA PAC 2 26 30
5 N 0 33   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 4 30½ 38
6 B 1 60   CORNILEAU Juliette 1790 R PupF FRA PAC 3 23½ 24½
7 N 1 44   LAPUSAN Razvan 1940 R SenM FRA PAC 4 23 28½
8 N 0 22   AUQUE Aurelien 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27½ 34
1960 R VetM IDF + 70N - 14B - 55N + 72B - 33N + 60B + 44N - 22N 4 23½ 27 1909
44  
LAPUSAN Razvan
  44   LAPUSAN Razvan 1940 R SenM FRA PAC 4 23 28½
1 N 0 6 f PETROSYAN Armen 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 40½
2 B 0 56   RANCIEN Herve 1780 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 30½
3 N 1 65   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1770 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20 21
4 B 1 62   BOUCHELIL Cyril 1770 R SenM FRA PAC 3 22 23
5 B 0 37   GRAILLE Michel 2060 R VetM FRA PAC 4 29 33½
6 N 1 55   BERICOURT Patrice 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 3 26 30½
7 B 0 43   KLEITZ Michel 1960 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23½ 27
8 B 1 63   MANDIC Ilija 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 3 21½ 25
1940 R SenM PAC -  6N - 56B + 65N + 62B - 37B + 55N - 43B + 63B 4 23 28½ 1872
45  
PENKOV Nikola
  45   PENKOV Nikola 1860 R SepM FRA PAC 27½ 31½
1 B 0 34   BENOIT Hugues 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 36
2 N 1 75   BENYAICH Lucien 1610 R SenM FRA PAC 1 19 22½
3 B 1 22   AUQUE Aurelien 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27½ 34
4 B 0 17   BAROYAN Davit 2080 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
5 N 1 49   DUMONT Gilles 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 25 28
6 N 0 26   CHARVEIN Gabriel 2180 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33½
7 B ½ 28   RASOLO Loick 1950 R CadM FRA PAC 27 33
8 N 0 25   TELOUK Olivier 2080 R JunM FRA PAC 28½ 34
1860 R SepM PAC - 34B + 75N + 22B - 17B + 49N - 26N = 28B - 25N 27½ 31½ 1972
46  
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael
  46   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1800 R PupM FRA PAC 27 29½
1 B 0 7   FAVAREL Camille 2200 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32 37
2 B 0 26   CHARVEIN Gabriel 2180 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33½
3 N 1 74   PERRETTE William 1670 R VetM FRA PAC 1 21 26
4 N 0 22   AUQUE Aurelien 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27½ 34
5 B ½ 50   NOURI Benjamin 1740 R VetM FRA PAC 24½ 28
6 N 1 70   PENTCHEFF Laura 1580 R PupF FRA PAC 22 27½
7 B 1 52   VINET Christophe 1690 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 26
8 N 0 28   RASOLO Loick 1950 R CadM FRA PAC 27 33
1800 R PupM PAC -  7B - 26B + 74N - 22N = 50B + 70N + 52B - 28N 27 29½ 1836
47  
CANIVET Arnaud
  47   CANIVET Arnaud 2020 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 33½
1 N ½ 53   DESSIVAUX Paul 1710 R MinM FRA PAC 22 25½
2 B 1 52   VINET Christophe 1690 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 26
3 N ½ 28   RASOLO Loick 1950 R CadM FRA PAC 27 33
4 B 0 29   DERIGE KANE Yan 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 26 33
5 N 1 41   BUI Christopher 1890 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26 28½
6 B ½ 33   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 4 30½ 38
7 N 0 19 mf ZVEREVA Marija 2200 R SenF RUS PAC 5 28½ 34½
8 B 0 31   MARIN Patrick 1630 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 28
2020 R CadM PAC = 53N + 52B = 28N - 29B + 41N = 33B - 19N - 31B 26½ 33½ 1897
48  
THULLIEZ Laurent
  48   THULLIEZ Laurent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
1 B 0 1 g BACROT Etienne 2678 R SenM FRA EST 34½ 42
2 N 0 62   BOUCHELIL Cyril 1770 R SenM FRA PAC 3 22 23
3 B 0 57   MARET Simon 1780 R PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 25½
4 N 1 63   MANDIC Ilija 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 3 21½ 25
5 B 1 59   ROCHE Alain 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
6 B 1 64   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1690 R JunM FRA PAC 3 20½ 26
7 N ½ 31   MARIN Patrick 1630 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 28
8 B 0 29   DERIGE KANE Yan 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 26 33
1950 R SenM PAC -  1B - 62N - 57B + 63N + 59B + 64B = 31N - 29B 25½ 31 1798
49  
DUMONT Gilles
  49   DUMONT Gilles 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 25 28
1 B 1 75   BENYAICH Lucien 1610 R SenM FRA PAC 1 19 22½
2 N 0 8   MASSARDO Quentin 2240 R JunM FRA PAC 6 29½ 35
3 B 1 64   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1690 R JunM FRA PAC 3 20½ 26
4 N 0 23   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 30½ 36½
5 B 0 45   PENKOV Nikola 1860 R SepM FRA PAC 27½ 31½
6 N 1 69   CAPUTO Emrick 1820 R MinM FRA PAC 22½ 26½
7 B ½ 51   DJOUDI Labir 1850 R PupM FRA PAC 24½ 27½
8 N 0 24   RACLOT Leo 1920 R BenM FRA PAC 29 35½
1960 R SenM PAC + 75B -  8N + 64B - 23N - 45B + 69N = 51B - 24N 25 28 1856
50  
NOURI Benjamin
  50   NOURI Benjamin 1740 R VetM FRA PAC 24½ 28
1 B 0 12   QUERE Alexandre 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 31 39
2 N 0 27   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1890 R BenF FRA PAC 28 33
3 B 1 69   CAPUTO Emrick 1820 R MinM FRA PAC 22½ 26½
4 N 0 39   KONATE Salma 1910 R MinF FRA PAC 4 27 32
5 N ½ 46   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1800 R PupM FRA PAC 27 29½
6 B 0 31   MARIN Patrick 1630 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 28
7 N 1 73   SOULET Julia 1520 R BenF FRA PAC 20 25
8 B 1 67   CHARASSE Basile 1850 R SenM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
1740 R VetM PAC - 12B - 27N + 69B - 39N = 46N - 31B + 73N + 67B 24½ 28 1760
51  
DJOUDI Labir
  51   DJOUDI Labir 1850 R PupM FRA PAC 24½ 27½
1 N 0 16   MAZZELLA Enzo 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
2 B 0 29   DERIGE KANE Yan 2240 R CadM FRA PAC 26 33
3 N 1 71   SOLANAS Ricardo 1760 R VetM FRA PAC 19½ 21
4 B ½ 73   SOULET Julia 1520 R BenF FRA PAC 20 25
5 N 1 58   TORREGROSA Antoine 1730 R JunM FRA PAC 3 24 29
6 B ½ 38   AUQUE Bernard 1940 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 33
7 N ½ 49   DUMONT Gilles 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 25 28
8 B 0 32   TOUVRON Fabrice 2040 R SepM FRA PAC 22 27½
1850 R PupM PAC - 16N - 29B + 71N = 73B + 58N = 38B = 49N - 32B 24½ 27½ 1880
52  
VINET Christophe
  52   VINET Christophe 1690 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 26
1 B ½ 18   BONNAFOUS Michel 2015 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 34½
2 N 0 47   CANIVET Arnaud 2020 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 33½
3 N 1 61   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1930 R VetM FRA PAC 3 22 26½
4 B 0 24   RACLOT Leo 1920 R BenM FRA PAC 29 35½
5 N 0 67   CHARASSE Basile 1850 R SenM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
6 B 1 73   SOULET Julia 1520 R BenF FRA PAC 20 25
7 N 0 46   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1800 R PupM FRA PAC 27 29½
8 B 1 64   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1690 R JunM FRA PAC 3 20½ 26
1690 R SenM PAC = 18B - 47N + 61N - 24B - 67N + 73B - 46N + 64B 22½ 26 1795
53  
DESSIVAUX Paul
  53   DESSIVAUX Paul 1710 R MinM FRA PAC 22 25½
1 B ½ 47   CANIVET Arnaud 2020 R CadM FRA PAC 26½ 33½
2 N 0 18   BONNAFOUS Michel 2015 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 34½
3 B 0 59   ROCHE Alain 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
4 N ½ 31   MARIN Patrick 1630 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 28
5 N 1 72   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1790 R SepM FRA PAC 2 26 30
6 B 0 40   HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1940 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
7 B ½ 70   PENTCHEFF Laura 1580 R PupF FRA PAC 22 27½
8 N 1 66   POUYET Alain 1750 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 30½
1710 R MinM PAC = 47B - 18N - 59B = 31N + 72N - 40B = 70B + 66N 22 25½ 1729
54  
PINCHON Henri
  54   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 3 27 32½
1 B 1 64   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1690 R JunM FRA PAC 3 20½ 26
2 N 0 5 f BRESSAC Stephane 2276 R SenM FRA PAC 6 35½ 42½
3 B 1 62   BOUCHELIL Cyril 1770 R SenM FRA PAC 3 22 23
4 B 0 8   MASSARDO Quentin 2240 R JunM FRA PAC 6 29½ 35
5 N 0 35   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1850 R MinM FRA PAC 4 29½ 35
6 B 0 41   BUI Christopher 1890 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26 28½
7 N 1 67   CHARASSE Basile 1850 R SenM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
8 N 0 39   KONATE Salma 1910 R MinF FRA PAC 4 27 32
2020 R VetM NOR + 64B -  5N + 62B -  8B - 35N - 41B + 67N - 39N 3 27 32½ 1844
55  
BERICOURT Patrice
  55   BERICOURT Patrice 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 3 26 30½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 17   BAROYAN Davit 2080 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
3 B 1 43   KLEITZ Michel 1960 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23½ 27
4 B 0 21   JEAN Claude 2080 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
5 N 0 27   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1890 R BenF FRA PAC 28 33
6 B 0 44   LAPUSAN Razvan 1940 R SenM FRA PAC 4 23 28½
7 N 0 56   RANCIEN Herve 1780 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 30½
8 N 1 72   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1790 R SepM FRA PAC 2 26 30
1399 E SenM PAC EXE - 17N + 43B - 21B - 27N - 44B - 56N + 72N 3 26 30½ 1697
56  
RANCIEN Herve
  56   RANCIEN Herve 1780 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 30½
1 B 0 25   TELOUK Olivier 2080 R JunM FRA PAC 28½ 34
2 N 1 44   LAPUSAN Razvan 1940 R SenM FRA PAC 4 23 28½
3 N 0 32   TOUVRON Fabrice 2040 R SepM FRA PAC 22 27½
4 B 1 68   GUTMAN Leni 1910 R BenM FRA PAC 23 28
5 B 0 30   HUSSON Cybele 1990 R SenF FRA PAC 25 28½
6 N 0 42   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28
7 B 1 55   BERICOURT Patrice 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 3 26 30½
8 B 0 38   AUQUE Bernard 1940 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 33
1780 R SenM PAC - 25B + 44N - 32N + 68B - 30B - 42N + 55B - 38B 3 25½ 30½ 1826
57  
MARET Simon
  57   MARET Simon 1780 R PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 25½
1 N 0 21   JEAN Claude 2080 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
2 B 0 32   TOUVRON Fabrice 2040 R SepM FRA PAC 22 27½
3 N 1 48   THULLIEZ Laurent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
4 N 0 38   AUQUE Bernard 1940 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 33
5 B 0 31   MARIN Patrick 1630 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 28
6 B 1 74   PERRETTE William 1670 R VetM FRA PAC 1 21 26
7 N 0 64   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1690 R JunM FRA PAC 3 20½ 26
8 B 1 75   BENYAICH Lucien 1610 R SenM FRA PAC 1 19 22½
1780 R PupM PAC - 21N - 32B + 48N - 38N - 31B + 74B - 64N + 75B 3 24½ 25½ 1735
58  
TORREGROSA Antoine
  58   TORREGROSA Antoine 1730 R JunM FRA PAC 3 24 29
1 N 1 32   TOUVRON Fabrice 2040 R SepM FRA PAC 22 27½
2 B 0 21   JEAN Claude 2080 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
3 N 0 30   HUSSON Cybele 1990 R SenF FRA PAC 25 28½
4 B ½ 67   CHARASSE Basile 1850 R SenM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
5 B 0 51   DJOUDI Labir 1850 R PupM FRA PAC 24½ 27½
6 N ½ 59   ROCHE Alain 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
7 B 1 68   GUTMAN Leni 1910 R BenM FRA PAC 23 28
8 N 0 40   HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1940 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
1730 R JunM PAC + 32N - 21B - 30N = 67B - 51B = 59N + 68B - 40N 3 24 29 1803
59  
ROCHE Alain
  59   ROCHE Alain 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
1 B ½ 28   RASOLO Loick 1950 R CadM FRA PAC 27 33
2 N 0 36   BOHLI Adam 1970 R CadM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
3 N 1 53   DESSIVAUX Paul 1710 R MinM FRA PAC 22 25½
4 B 0 18   BONNAFOUS Michel 2015 R VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 34½
5 N 0 48   THULLIEZ Laurent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
6 B ½ 58   TORREGROSA Antoine 1730 R JunM FRA PAC 3 24 29
7 N 0 60   CORNILEAU Juliette 1790 R PupF FRA PAC 3 23½ 24½
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1490 R VetM PAC = 28B - 36N + 53N - 18B - 48N = 58B - 60N EXE 3 23½ 28½ 1665
60  
CORNILEAU Juliette
  60   CORNILEAU Juliette 1790 R PupF FRA PAC 3 23½ 24½
1 B 0 17   BAROYAN Davit 2080 R MinM FRA PAC 5 29 34½
2 N 0 38   AUQUE Bernard 1940 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 33
3 B 1 75   BENYAICH Lucien 1610 R SenM FRA PAC 1 19 22½
4 N 0 40   HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1940 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
5 B 1 74   PERRETTE William 1670 R VetM FRA PAC 1 21 26
6 N 0 43   KLEITZ Michel 1960 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23½ 27
7 B 1 59   ROCHE Alain 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28½
8 N 0 42   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28
1790 R PupF PAC - 17B - 38N + 75B - 40N + 74B - 43N + 59B - 42N 3 23½ 24½ 1739
61  
PAUL Jean-Daniel
  61   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1930 R VetM FRA PAC 3 22 26½
1 B 0 10   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2380 R JunM ARM PAC 36½ 44½
2 N ½ 66   POUYET Alain 1750 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 30½
3 B 0 52   VINET Christophe 1690 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 26
4 N 0 64   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1690 R JunM FRA PAC 3 20½ 26
5 N ½ 70   PENTCHEFF Laura 1580 R PupF FRA PAC 22 27½
6 B 1 65   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1770 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20 21
7 B 1 62   BOUCHELIL Cyril 1770 R SenM FRA PAC 3 22 23
8 N 0 34   BENOIT Hugues 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 4 29½ 36
1930 R VetM PAC - 10B = 66N - 52B - 64N = 70N + 65B + 62B - 34N 3 22 26½ 1762
62  
BOUCHELIL Cyril
  62   BOUCHELIL Cyril 1770 R SenM FRA PAC 3 22 23
1 N 0 9   PELLICANO Marc 2070 R SenM FRA PAC 6 29 36
2 B 1 48   THULLIEZ Laurent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
3 N 0 54   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 3 27 32½
4 N 0 44   LAPUSAN Razvan 1940 R SenM FRA PAC 4 23 28½
5 B 0 68   GUTMAN Leni 1910 R BenM FRA PAC 23 28
6 B 1 75   BENYAICH Lucien 1610 R SenM FRA PAC 1 19 22½
7 N 0 61   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1930 R VetM FRA PAC 3 22 26½
8 B 1 74   PERRETTE William 1670 R VetM FRA PAC 1 21 26
1770 R SenM PAC -  9N + 48B - 54N - 44N - 68B + 75B - 61N + 74B 3 22 23 1796
63  
MANDIC Ilija
  63   MANDIC Ilija 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 3 21½ 25
1 N 0 20   DJOUDI Said 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
2 B 0 40   HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot 1940 R MinM FRA PAC 4 26½ 32½
3 N 0 68   GUTMAN Leni 1910 R BenM FRA PAC 23 28
4 B 0 48   THULLIEZ Laurent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
5 N 1 71   SOLANAS Ricardo 1760 R VetM FRA PAC 19½ 21
6 B 1 72   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1790 R SepM FRA PAC 2 26 30
7 B 1 69   CAPUTO Emrick 1820 R MinM FRA PAC 22½ 26½
8 N 0 44   LAPUSAN Razvan 1940 R SenM FRA PAC 4 23 28½
1760 R SepM PAC - 20N - 40B - 68N - 48B + 71N + 72B + 69B - 44N 3 21½ 25 1805
64  
OUAHHOUD Yassine
  64   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1690 R JunM FRA PAC 3 20½ 26
1 N 0 54   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 3 27 32½
2 B 1 68   GUTMAN Leni 1910 R BenM FRA PAC 23 28
3 N 0 49   DUMONT Gilles 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 25 28
4 B 1 61   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1930 R VetM FRA PAC 3 22 26½
5 B 0 36   BOHLI Adam 1970 R CadM FRA PAC 4 29 34½
6 N 0 48   THULLIEZ Laurent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 25½ 31
7 B 1 57   MARET Simon 1780 R PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 25½
8 N 0 52   VINET Christophe 1690 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 26
1690 R JunM PAC - 54N + 68B - 49N + 61B - 36B - 48N + 57B - 52N 3 20½ 26 1810
65  
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina
  65   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1770 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20 21
1 B 0 22   AUQUE Aurelien 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27½ 34
2 N 0 24   RACLOT Leo 1920 R BenM FRA PAC 29 35½
3 B 0 44   LAPUSAN Razvan 1940 R SenM FRA PAC 4 23 28½
4 N 1 75   BENYAICH Lucien 1610 R SenM FRA PAC 1 19 22½
5 B 0 69   CAPUTO Emrick 1820 R MinM FRA PAC 22½ 26½
6 N 0 61   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1930 R VetM FRA PAC 3 22 26½
7 N 1 74   PERRETTE William 1670 R VetM FRA PAC 1 21 26
8 B 1 73   SOULET Julia 1520 R BenF FRA PAC 20 25
1770 R BenF PAC - 22B - 24N - 44B + 75N - 69B - 61N + 74N + 73B 3 20 21 1718
66  
POUYET Alain
  66   POUYET Alain 1750 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 30½
1 N 0 13   LEBON Joffrey 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33½ 37½
2 B ½ 61   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1930 R VetM FRA PAC 3 22 26½
3 N 1 31   MARIN Patrick 1630 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 28
4 B 0 20   DJOUDI Said 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 5 28 33½
5 N 1 73   SOULET Julia 1520 R BenF FRA PAC 20 25
6 B 0 27   NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1890 R BenF FRA PAC 28 33
7 N 0 35   BARTOLOMEI Romain 1850 R MinM FRA PAC 4 29½ 35
8 B 0 53   DESSIVAUX Paul 1710 R MinM FRA PAC 22 25½
1750 R SepM PAC - 13N = 61B + 31N - 20B + 73N - 27B - 35N - 53B 26½ 30½ 1695
67  
CHARASSE Basile
  67   CHARASSE Basile 1850 R SenM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
1 B 0 8   MASSARDO Quentin 2240 R JunM FRA PAC 6 29½ 35
2 N 1 73   SOULET Julia 1520 R BenF FRA PAC 20 25
3 B 0 37   GRAILLE Michel 2060 R VetM FRA PAC 4 29 33½
4 N ½ 58   TORREGROSA Antoine 1730 R JunM FRA PAC 3 24 29
5 B 1 52   VINET Christophe 1690 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 26
6 N 0 25   TELOUK Olivier 2080 R JunM FRA PAC 28½ 34
7 B 0 54   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 3 27 32½
8 N 0 50   NOURI Benjamin 1740 R VetM FRA PAC 24½ 28
1850 R SenM PAC -  8B + 73N - 37B = 58N + 52B - 25N - 54B - 50N 24½ 28½ 1750
68  
GUTMAN Leni
  68   GUTMAN Leni 1910 R BenM FRA PAC 23 28
1 B 0 3 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2305 R SenM MNC PAC 33 40
2 N 0 64   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1690 R JunM FRA PAC 3 20½ 26
3 B 1 63   MANDIC Ilija 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 3 21½ 25
4 N 0 56   RANCIEN Herve 1780 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25½ 30½
5 N 1 62   BOUCHELIL Cyril 1770 R SenM FRA PAC 3 22 23
6 B 0 32   TOUVRON Fabrice 2040 R SepM FRA PAC 22 27½
7 N 0 58   TORREGROSA Antoine 1730 R JunM FRA PAC 3 24 29
8 B ½ 71   SOLANAS Ricardo 1760 R VetM FRA PAC 19½ 21
1910 R BenM PAC -  3B - 64N + 63B - 56N + 62N - 32B - 58N = 71B 23 28 1719
69  
CAPUTO Emrick
  69   CAPUTO Emrick 1820 R MinM FRA PAC 22½ 26½
1 B 0 23   VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2240 R SepM FRA PAC 30½ 36½
2 B 0 19 mf ZVEREVA Marija 2200 R SenF RUS PAC 5 28½ 34½
3 N 0 50   NOURI Benjamin 1740 R VetM FRA PAC 24½ 28
4 B 1 71   SOLANAS Ricardo 1760 R VetM FRA PAC 19½ 21
5 N 1 65   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1770 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20 21
6 B 0 49   DUMONT Gilles 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 25 28
7 N 0 63   MANDIC Ilija 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 3 21½ 25
8 N ½ 70   PENTCHEFF Laura 1580 R PupF FRA PAC 22 27½
1820 R MinM PAC - 23B - 19B - 50N + 71B + 65N - 49B - 63N = 70N 22½ 26½ 1739
70  
PENTCHEFF Laura
  70   PENTCHEFF Laura 1580 R PupF FRA PAC 22 27½
1 B 0 43   KLEITZ Michel 1960 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23½ 27
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 42   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28
4 N 0 41   BUI Christopher 1890 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26 28½
5 B ½ 61   PAUL Jean-Daniel 1930 R VetM FRA PAC 3 22 26½
6 B 0 46   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1800 R PupM FRA PAC 27 29½
7 N ½ 53   DESSIVAUX Paul 1710 R MinM FRA PAC 22 25½
8 B ½ 69   CAPUTO Emrick 1820 R MinM FRA PAC 22½ 26½
1580 R PupF PAC - 43B EXE - 42N - 41N = 61B - 46B = 53N = 69B 22 27½ 1641
71  
SOLANAS Ricardo
  71   SOLANAS Ricardo 1760 R VetM FRA PAC 19½ 21
1 B 0 37   GRAILLE Michel 2060 R VetM FRA PAC 4 29 33½
2 N 0 39   KONATE Salma 1910 R MinF FRA PAC 4 27 32
3 B 0 51   DJOUDI Labir 1850 R PupM FRA PAC 24½ 27½
4 N 0 69   CAPUTO Emrick 1820 R MinM FRA PAC 22½ 26½
5 B 0 63   MANDIC Ilija 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 3 21½ 25
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 1 75   BENYAICH Lucien 1610 R SenM FRA PAC 1 19 22½
8 N ½ 68   GUTMAN Leni 1910 R BenM FRA PAC 23 28
1760 R VetM PAC - 37B - 39N - 51B - 69N - 63B EXE + 75N = 68N 19½ 21 1621
72  
CANDELA Leo-Thierry
  72   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1790 R SepM FRA PAC 2 26 30
1 N 1 26   CHARVEIN Gabriel 2180 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 33½
2 N 0 7   FAVAREL Camille 2200 R SenM FRA PAC 6 32 37
3 B 0 13   LEBON Joffrey 2050 R SenM FRA PAC 5 33½ 37½
4 N 0 43   KLEITZ Michel 1960 R VetM FRA IDF 4 23½ 27
5 B 0 53   DESSIVAUX Paul 1710 R MinM FRA PAC 22 25½
6 N 0 63   MANDIC Ilija 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 3 21½ 25
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 55   BERICOURT Patrice 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 3 26 30½
1790 R SepM PAC + 26N -  7N - 13B - 43N - 53B - 63N EXE - 55B 2 26 30 1606
73  
SOULET Julia
  73   SOULET Julia 1520 R BenF FRA PAC 20 25
1 N 0 42   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28
2 B 0 67   CHARASSE Basile 1850 R SenM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N ½ 51   DJOUDI Labir 1850 R PupM FRA PAC 24½ 27½
5 B 0 66   POUYET Alain 1750 R SepM FRA PAC 26½ 30½
6 N 0 52   VINET Christophe 1690 R SenM FRA PAC 22½ 26
7 B 0 50   NOURI Benjamin 1740 R VetM FRA PAC 24½ 28
8 N 0 65   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1770 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20 21
1520 R BenF PAC - 42N - 67B EXE = 51N - 66B - 52N - 50B - 65N 20 25 1392
74  
PERRETTE William
  74   PERRETTE William 1670 R VetM FRA PAC 1 21 26
1 N 0 30   HUSSON Cybele 1990 R SenF FRA PAC 25 28½
2 B 0 41   BUI Christopher 1890 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26 28½
3 B 0 46   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1800 R PupM FRA PAC 27 29½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 60   CORNILEAU Juliette 1790 R PupF FRA PAC 3 23½ 24½
6 N 0 57   MARET Simon 1780 R PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 25½
7 B 0 65   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1770 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20 21
8 N 0 62   BOUCHELIL Cyril 1770 R SenM FRA PAC 3 22 23
1670 R VetM PAC - 30N - 41B - 46B EXE - 60N - 57N - 65B - 62N 1 21 26 1150
75  
BENYAICH Lucien
  75   BENYAICH Lucien 1610 R SenM FRA PAC 1 19 22½
1 N 0 49   DUMONT Gilles 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 25 28
2 B 0 45   PENKOV Nikola 1860 R SepM FRA PAC 27½ 31½
3 N 0 60   CORNILEAU Juliette 1790 R PupF FRA PAC 3 23½ 24½
4 B 0 65   FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1770 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20 21
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 62   BOUCHELIL Cyril 1770 R SenM FRA PAC 3 22 23
7 B 0 71   SOLANAS Ricardo 1760 R VetM FRA PAC 19½ 21
8 N 0 57   MARET Simon 1780 R PupM FRA PAC 3 24½ 25½
1610 R SenM PAC - 49N - 45B - 60N - 65B EXE - 62N - 71B - 57N 1 19 22½ 1136