ffe
10e Rapide de Sanary - Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
BONNEVILLE Marceau
  1   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1510 R MinM FRA PAC 33½ 40½
1 B 1 40   ALFANO Emilie 1260 R PpoF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
2 N 1 53   MASSON Wally 1390 R VetF FRA PAC 3 27 32½
3 B ½ 28   SOULET Kylian 1350 R PupM FRA PAC 30 34
4 N 1 5   MARCHIX Esteban 1600 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
5 B 1 6   VIDAL Luc 1580 R MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
6 N 1 34   JAFRATE Fred 1600 R SenM FRA PAC 4 34½ 43
7 N 1 3   DENIS Alexandra 1570 R CadF FRA PAC 33½ 41½
8 B 1 7   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1220 R BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
1510 R MinM PAC + 40B + 53N = 28B +  5N +  6B + 34N +  3N +  7B 33½ 40½ 1885
2  
ROUDIER Vanessa
  2   ROUDIER Vanessa 1480 R SenF FRA PAC 34½ 42½
1 N 1 52   BENYAICH Lucas 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 3 27½ 32
2 B 1 10   MORICE Fabrice 1360 R SenM FRA PAC 33 37½
3 N 1 5   MARCHIX Esteban 1600 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
4 N 1 6   VIDAL Luc 1580 R MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
5 B 0 13   AGHABABIAN Arthur 1590 R SepM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
6 B 1 16   KUPPICH Chloe 1330 R BenF FRA PAC 5 30½ 36½
7 N 1 11   LEPRINCE Solal 1490 R PupM FRA PAC 31 39
8 B ½ 3   DENIS Alexandra 1570 R CadF FRA PAC 33½ 41½
1480 R SenF PAC + 52N + 10B +  5N +  6N - 13B + 16B + 11N =  3B 34½ 42½ 1711
3  
DENIS Alexandra
  3   DENIS Alexandra 1570 R CadF FRA PAC 33½ 41½
1 B 1 35   TARCHOUN Fatma 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 31 36
2 N 1 36   ALAUZUN Steve 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
3 B 1 9   CORNILEAU Francois 1370 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 40
4 N 1 26   PEREZ Esteban 1460 R BenM FRA PAC 32 39
5 B 1 34   JAFRATE Fred 1600 R SenM FRA PAC 4 34½ 43
6 N 1 13   AGHABABIAN Arthur 1590 R SepM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
7 B 0 1   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1510 R MinM FRA PAC 33½ 40½
8 N ½ 2   ROUDIER Vanessa 1480 R SenF FRA PAC 34½ 42½
1570 R CadF PAC + 35B + 36N +  9B + 26N + 34B + 13N -  1B =  2N 33½ 41½ 1700
4  
LIEUTAUD Lucas
  4   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1370 R CadM FRA PAC 29 34
1 B 1 68   MAUREL Elena 930 R PouF FRA PAC 2 21½ 24½
2 N 0 14   AVIGNON Michel 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 5 34 43½
3 B 1 51   SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques 1100 R SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 33½
4 N ½ 15   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1570 R PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 37½
5 B 1 30   LEPENNETIER Claude 1280 R SepM FRA PAC 29 36
6 N 1 9   CORNILEAU Francois 1370 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 40
7 B 1 27   BACROT Victoria 1272 R PupF FRA PAC 31½ 39½
8 N 1 13   AGHABABIAN Arthur 1590 R SepM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
1370 R CadM PAC + 68B - 14N + 51B = 15N + 30B +  9N + 27B + 13N 29 34 1583
5  
MARCHIX Esteban
  5   MARCHIX Esteban 1600 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
1 B 1 58   CARDONA Georges-Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 27
2 N 1 50   RAFFAELLI Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PAC 3 29 34
3 B 0 2   ROUDIER Vanessa 1480 R SenF FRA PAC 34½ 42½
4 B 0 1   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1510 R MinM FRA PAC 33½ 40½
5 N 1 37   MERNIZ Sarah 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
6 B 1 21   BILLE Didier 1410 R VetM FRA BFC 5 28½ 35½
7 N 1 10   MORICE Fabrice 1360 R SenM FRA PAC 33 37½
8 N 1 14   AVIGNON Michel 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 5 34 43½
1600 R PouM PAC + 58B + 50N -  2B -  1B + 37N + 21B + 10N + 14N 6 33½ 39½ 1603
6  
VIDAL Luc
  6   VIDAL Luc 1580 R MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
1 N 1 37   MERNIZ Sarah 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
2 B 1 42   BHUTRA Patricia 1399 E SenF FRA PAC 4 25 30
3 N 1 29   PASCAL Frederic 1440 R SepM FRA PAC 29½ 35½
4 B 0 2   ROUDIER Vanessa 1480 R SenF FRA PAC 34½ 42½
5 N 0 1   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1510 R MinM FRA PAC 33½ 40½
6 B 1 50   RAFFAELLI Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PAC 3 29 34
7 N 1 16   KUPPICH Chloe 1330 R BenF FRA PAC 5 30½ 36½
8 B 1 18   GUILMIN Arthur 1470 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
1580 R MinM PAC + 37N + 42B + 29N -  2B -  1N + 50B + 16N + 18B 6 32½ 39½ 1596
7  
THIERRY MOUREY Alban
  7   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1220 R BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
1 B 0 14   AVIGNON Michel 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 5 34 43½
2 N 1 55   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 R PouM FRA PAC 3 25 28½
3 B 1 36   ALAUZUN Steve 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
4 B 1 21   BILLE Didier 1410 R VetM FRA BFC 5 28½ 35½
5 N 1 19   GUILMIN Titouan 1440 R CadM FRA PAC 5 29½ 36½
6 N 1 17   VIDAL Gerard 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
7 B 1 13   AGHABABIAN Arthur 1590 R SepM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
8 N 0 1   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1510 R MinM FRA PAC 33½ 40½
1220 R BenM PAC - 14B + 55N + 36B + 21B + 19N + 17N + 13B -  1N 6 32½ 39½ 1576
8  
KANE Christian
  8   KANE Christian 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 6 29 34
1 B 1 43   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28½
2 N 0 9   CORNILEAU Francois 1370 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 40
3 B 1 58   CARDONA Georges-Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 27
4 N 0 10   MORICE Fabrice 1360 R SenM FRA PAC 33 37½
5 N 1 66   MEIRIES David 1280 R SenM FRA PAC 2 23 28
6 B 1 24   DELHY Jacques 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 5 27½ 32½
7 N 1 35   TARCHOUN Fatma 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 31 36
8 B 1 20   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29 36
1480 R SepM PAC + 43B -  9N + 58B - 10N + 66N + 24B + 35N + 20B 6 29 34 1539
9  
CORNILEAU Francois
  9   CORNILEAU Francois 1370 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 40
1 N 1 65   MARET Anna 940 R PpoF FRA PAC 2 23½ 26½
2 B 1 8   KANE Christian 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 6 29 34
3 N 0 3   DENIS Alexandra 1570 R CadF FRA PAC 33½ 41½
4 B 1 12   COSMI Guillaume 1580 R CadM FRA PAC 29 36
5 N ½ 11   LEPRINCE Solal 1490 R PupM FRA PAC 31 39
6 B 0 4   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1370 R CadM FRA PAC 29 34
7 N 1 47   PENTCHEFF Julie 1260 R PouF FRA PAC 28 33
8 B 1 29   PASCAL Frederic 1440 R SepM FRA PAC 29½ 35½
1370 R SenM PAC + 65N +  8B -  3N + 12B = 11N -  4B + 47N + 29B 34½ 40 1534
10  
MORICE Fabrice
  10   MORICE Fabrice 1360 R SenM FRA PAC 33 37½
1 B 1 71   BENCHAHED Youssef 799 E PouM FRA PAC 2 20 24
2 N 0 2   ROUDIER Vanessa 1480 R SenF FRA PAC 34½ 42½
3 B 1 54   CAYROU Manon 1010 R MinM FRA PAC 3 26 28½
4 B 1 8   KANE Christian 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 6 29 34
5 N ½ 14   AVIGNON Michel 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 5 34 43½
6 N 1 15   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1570 R PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 37½
7 B 0 5   MARCHIX Esteban 1600 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
8 N 1 26   PEREZ Esteban 1460 R BenM FRA PAC 32 39
1360 R SenM PAC + 71B -  2N + 54B +  8B = 14N + 15N -  5B + 26N 33 37½ 1571
11  
LEPRINCE Solal
  11   LEPRINCE Solal 1490 R PupM FRA PAC 31 39
1 B 1 39   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
2 N 1 17   VIDAL Gerard 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
3 B 1 22   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1310 R BenF FRA PAC 5 28 34½
4 N 0 34   JAFRATE Fred 1600 R SenM FRA PAC 4 34½ 43
5 B ½ 9   CORNILEAU Francois 1370 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 40
6 N 1 31   DENIS Karine 1290 R SenF FRA PAC 28 34½
7 B 0 2   ROUDIER Vanessa 1480 R SenF FRA PAC 34½ 42½
8 N 1 30   LEPENNETIER Claude 1280 R SepM FRA PAC 29 36
1490 R PupM PAC + 39B + 17N + 22B - 34N =  9B + 31N -  2B + 30N 31 39 1505
12  
COSMI Guillaume
  12   COSMI Guillaume 1580 R CadM FRA PAC 29 36
1 B ½ 31   DENIS Karine 1290 R SenF FRA PAC 28 34½
2 N 1 41   BORDES Jacques 1590 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 30½
3 B ½ 15   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1570 R PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 37½
4 N 0 9   CORNILEAU Francois 1370 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 40
5 B 1 33   CORNILEAU Raphael 1350 R PouM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
6 N 1 53   MASSON Wally 1390 R VetF FRA PAC 3 27 32½
7 B ½ 26   PEREZ Esteban 1460 R BenM FRA PAC 32 39
8 B 1 19   GUILMIN Titouan 1440 R CadM FRA PAC 5 29½ 36½
1580 R CadM PAC = 31B + 41N = 15B -  9N + 33B + 53N = 26B + 19B 29 36 1572
13  
AGHABABIAN Arthur
  13   AGHABABIAN Arthur 1590 R SepM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
1 N 1 44   ALAUZUN Silvio 1310 R PouM FRA PAC 4 24 29
2 B 1 24   DELHY Jacques 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 5 27½ 32½
3 N 1 18   GUILMIN Arthur 1470 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
4 B 1 14   AVIGNON Michel 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 5 34 43½
5 N 1 2   ROUDIER Vanessa 1480 R SenF FRA PAC 34½ 42½
6 B 0 3   DENIS Alexandra 1570 R CadF FRA PAC 33½ 41½
7 N 0 7   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1220 R BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
8 B 0 4   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1370 R CadM FRA PAC 29 34
1590 R SepM PAC + 44N + 24B + 18N + 14B +  2N -  3B -  7N -  4B 5 35½ 44½ 1505
14  
AVIGNON Michel
  14   AVIGNON Michel 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 5 34 43½
1 N 1 7   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1220 R BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
2 B 1 4   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1370 R CadM FRA PAC 29 34
3 N 1 27   BACROT Victoria 1272 R PupF FRA PAC 31½ 39½
4 N 0 13   AGHABABIAN Arthur 1590 R SepM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
5 B ½ 10   MORICE Fabrice 1360 R SenM FRA PAC 33 37½
6 B 1 23   SPINOSI Aurelien 1520 R PpoM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
7 N ½ 18   GUILMIN Arthur 1470 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
8 B 0 5   MARCHIX Esteban 1600 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
1480 R SepM PAC +  7N +  4B + 27N - 13N = 10B + 23B = 18N -  5B 5 34 43½ 1516
15  
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago
  15   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1570 R PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 37½
1 N ½ 30   LEPENNETIER Claude 1280 R SepM FRA PAC 29 36
2 B 1 47   PENTCHEFF Julie 1260 R PouF FRA PAC 28 33
3 N ½ 12   COSMI Guillaume 1580 R CadM FRA PAC 29 36
4 B ½ 4   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1370 R CadM FRA PAC 29 34
5 N 1 48   DUCONSEILLE Doriane 1360 R SenF FRA PAC 26½ 32
6 B 0 10   MORICE Fabrice 1360 R SenM FRA PAC 33 37½
7 B ½ 17   VIDAL Gerard 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
8 N 1 35   TARCHOUN Fatma 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 31 36
1570 R PupM PAC = 30N + 47B = 12N =  4B + 48N - 10B = 17B + 35N 5 30½ 37½ 1451
16  
KUPPICH Chloe
  16   KUPPICH Chloe 1330 R BenF FRA PAC 5 30½ 36½
1 B 0 34   JAFRATE Fred 1600 R SenM FRA PAC 4 34½ 43
2 N 1 38   TAAM Amine 1040 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
3 B 1 72   ROBLES Carmona Frederic 1510 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 22
4 N 1 25   FORESTI Stephane 1470 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
5 B 1 26   PEREZ Esteban 1460 R BenM FRA PAC 32 39
6 N 0 2   ROUDIER Vanessa 1480 R SenF FRA PAC 34½ 42½
7 B 0 6   VIDAL Luc 1580 R MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
8 N 1 40   ALFANO Emilie 1260 R PpoF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
1330 R BenF PAC - 34B + 38N + 72B + 25N + 26B -  2N -  6B + 40N 5 30½ 36½ 1516
17  
VIDAL Gerard
  17   VIDAL Gerard 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
1 B 1 63   BHUTRA Richard 950 R PouM FRA PAC 21 25½
2 B 0 11   LEPRINCE Solal 1490 R PupM FRA PAC 31 39
3 N 1 45   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 4 23½ 26½
4 B 1 52   BENYAICH Lucas 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 3 27½ 32
5 N 1 20   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29 36
6 B 0 7   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1220 R BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
7 N ½ 15   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1570 R PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 37½
8 B ½ 23   SPINOSI Aurelien 1520 R PpoM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
1380 R SepM PAC + 63B - 11B + 45N + 52B + 20N -  7B = 15N = 23B 5 30½ 36 1420
18  
GUILMIN Arthur
  18   GUILMIN Arthur 1470 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
1 B 1 51   SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques 1100 R SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 33½
2 N 1 33   CORNILEAU Raphael 1350 R PouM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
3 B 0 13   AGHABABIAN Arthur 1590 R SepM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
4 N 1 32   CAYROU Fabien 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 25½ 28
5 B 1 22   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1310 R BenF FRA PAC 5 28 34½
6 N ½ 27   BACROT Victoria 1272 R PupF FRA PAC 31½ 39½
7 B ½ 14   AVIGNON Michel 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 5 34 43½
8 N 0 6   VIDAL Luc 1580 R MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
1470 R MinM PAC + 51B + 33N - 13B + 32N + 22B = 27N = 14B -  6N 5 30 37½ 1468
19  
GUILMIN Titouan
  19   GUILMIN Titouan 1440 R CadM FRA PAC 5 29½ 36½
1 N 1 60   URSU Celia 1060 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20½ 24½
2 B 0 27   BACROT Victoria 1272 R PupF FRA PAC 31½ 39½
3 N 1 35   TARCHOUN Fatma 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 31 36
4 B 1 37   MERNIZ Sarah 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
5 B 0 7   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1220 R BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
6 N 1 22   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1310 R BenF FRA PAC 5 28 34½
7 B 1 34   JAFRATE Fred 1600 R SenM FRA PAC 4 34½ 43
8 N 0 12   COSMI Guillaume 1580 R CadM FRA PAC 29 36
1440 R CadM PAC + 60N - 27B + 35N + 37B -  7B + 22N + 34B - 12N 5 29½ 36½ 1419
20  
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas
  20   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29 36
1 B 1 57   DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom 1310 R MinM FRA PAC 3 24½ 28½
2 N 1 73   CHAINTREUIL Rene 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 23½ 29
3 B 0 26   PEREZ Esteban 1460 R BenM FRA PAC 32 39
4 N 1 28   SOULET Kylian 1350 R PupM FRA PAC 30 34
5 B 0 17   VIDAL Gerard 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
6 N 1 36   ALAUZUN Steve 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
7 B 1 25   FORESTI Stephane 1470 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
8 N 0 8   KANE Christian 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 6 29 34
1590 R BenM PAC + 57B + 73N - 26B + 28N - 17B + 36N + 25B -  8N 5 29 36 1482
21  
BILLE Didier
  21   BILLE Didier 1410 R VetM FRA BFC 5 28½ 35½
1 B 1 54   CAYROU Manon 1010 R MinM FRA PAC 3 26 28½
2 N 0 34   JAFRATE Fred 1600 R SenM FRA PAC 4 34½ 43
3 B 1 40   ALFANO Emilie 1260 R PpoF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
4 N 0 7   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1220 R BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
5 B 1 38   TAAM Amine 1040 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
6 N 0 5   MARCHIX Esteban 1600 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
7 B 1 39   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
8 B 1 44   ALAUZUN Silvio 1310 R PouM FRA PAC 4 24 29
1410 R VetM BFC + 54B - 34N + 40B -  7N + 38B -  5N + 39B + 44B 5 28½ 35½ 1374
22  
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma
  22   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1310 R BenF FRA PAC 5 28 34½
1 B 1 41   BORDES Jacques 1590 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 30½
2 N 1 75   VOLTZ Serge 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 1 22½ 27
3 N 0 11   LEPRINCE Solal 1490 R PupM FRA PAC 31 39
4 B 1 29   PASCAL Frederic 1440 R SepM FRA PAC 29½ 35½
5 N 0 18   GUILMIN Arthur 1470 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
6 B 0 19   GUILMIN Titouan 1440 R CadM FRA PAC 5 29½ 36½
7 B 1 55   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 R PouM FRA PAC 3 25 28½
8 N 1 36   ALAUZUN Steve 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
1310 R BenF PAC + 41B + 75N - 11N + 29B - 18N - 19B + 55B + 36N 5 28 34½ 1485
23  
SPINOSI Aurelien
  23   SPINOSI Aurelien 1520 R PpoM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
1 N 0 27   BACROT Victoria 1272 R PupF FRA PAC 31½ 39½
2 B 1 56   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29½
3 B 1 31   DENIS Karine 1290 R SenF FRA PAC 28 34½
4 N ½ 48   DUCONSEILLE Doriane 1360 R SenF FRA PAC 26½ 32
5 B 1 28   SOULET Kylian 1350 R PupM FRA PAC 30 34
6 N 0 14   AVIGNON Michel 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 5 34 43½
7 B 1 32   CAYROU Fabien 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 25½ 28
8 N ½ 17   VIDAL Gerard 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
1520 R PpoM PAC - 27N + 56B + 31B = 48N + 28B - 14N + 32B = 17N 5 28 34½ 1414
24  
DELHY Jacques
  24   DELHY Jacques 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 5 27½ 32½
1 B 1 70   BONNEFOND Liv 999 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 22½
2 N 0 13   AGHABABIAN Arthur 1590 R SepM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
3 B 1 39   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
4 N 1 43   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28½
5 B 0 27   BACROT Victoria 1272 R PupF FRA PAC 31½ 39½
6 N 0 8   KANE Christian 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 6 29 34
7 B 1 51   SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques 1100 R SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 33½
8 N 1 38   TAAM Amine 1040 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
1410 R VetM PAC + 70B - 13N + 39B + 43N - 27B -  8N + 51B + 38N 5 27½ 32½ 1328
25  
FORESTI Stephane
  25   FORESTI Stephane 1470 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
1 N 1 46   PEGON Claude 1120 R VetM FRA PAC 4 22 26
2 B 0 28   SOULET Kylian 1350 R PupM FRA PAC 30 34
3 N 1 57   DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom 1310 R MinM FRA PAC 3 24½ 28½
4 B 0 16   KUPPICH Chloe 1330 R BenF FRA PAC 5 30½ 36½
5 N 1 52   BENYAICH Lucas 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 3 27½ 32
6 B 1 42   BHUTRA Patricia 1399 E SenF FRA PAC 4 25 30
7 N 0 20   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29 36
8 B 1 27   BACROT Victoria 1272 R PupF FRA PAC 31½ 39½
1470 R SenM PAC + 46N - 28B + 57N - 16B + 52N + 42B - 20N + 27B 5 27 33 1389
26  
PEREZ Esteban
  26   PEREZ Esteban 1460 R BenM FRA PAC 32 39
1 B 1 56   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29½
2 N 1 32   CAYROU Fabien 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 25½ 28
3 N 1 20   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29 36
4 B 0 3   DENIS Alexandra 1570 R CadF FRA PAC 33½ 41½
5 N 0 16   KUPPICH Chloe 1330 R BenF FRA PAC 5 30½ 36½
6 B 1 45   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 4 23½ 26½
7 N ½ 12   COSMI Guillaume 1580 R CadM FRA PAC 29 36
8 B 0 10   MORICE Fabrice 1360 R SenM FRA PAC 33 37½
1460 R BenM PAC + 56B + 32N + 20N -  3B - 16N + 45B = 12N - 10B 32 39 1412
27  
BACROT Victoria
  27   BACROT Victoria 1272 R PupF FRA PAC 31½ 39½
1 B 1 23   SPINOSI Aurelien 1520 R PpoM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
2 N 1 19   GUILMIN Titouan 1440 R CadM FRA PAC 5 29½ 36½
3 B 0 14   AVIGNON Michel 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 5 34 43½
4 B 1 50   RAFFAELLI Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PAC 3 29 34
5 N 1 24   DELHY Jacques 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 5 27½ 32½
6 B ½ 18   GUILMIN Arthur 1470 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
7 N 0 4   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1370 R CadM FRA PAC 29 34
8 N 0 25   FORESTI Stephane 1470 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
1272 R PupF PAC + 23B + 19N - 14B + 50B + 24N = 18B -  4N - 25N 31½ 39½ 1494
28  
SOULET Kylian
  28   SOULET Kylian 1350 R PupM FRA PAC 30 34
1 B 1 74   HERI Corentin 799 E PouM FRA PAC 1 23 27
2 N 1 25   FORESTI Stephane 1470 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
3 N ½ 1   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1510 R MinM FRA PAC 33½ 40½
4 B 0 20   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29 36
5 N 0 23   SPINOSI Aurelien 1520 R PpoM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
6 B 0 47   PENTCHEFF Julie 1260 R PouF FRA PAC 28 33
7 N 1 49   CELAN Stanislas 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 26 32½
8 B 1 45   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 4 23½ 26½
1350 R PupM PAC + 74B + 25N =  1N - 20B - 23N - 47B + 49N + 45B 30 34 1416
29  
PASCAL Frederic
  29   PASCAL Frederic 1440 R SepM FRA PAC 29½ 35½
1 B 1 38   TAAM Amine 1040 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
2 N 1 66   MEIRIES David 1280 R SenM FRA PAC 2 23 28
3 B 0 6   VIDAL Luc 1580 R MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
4 N 0 22   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1310 R BenF FRA PAC 5 28 34½
5 B 1 39   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
6 N ½ 32   CAYROU Fabien 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 25½ 28
7 B 1 31   DENIS Karine 1290 R SenF FRA PAC 28 34½
8 N 0 9   CORNILEAU Francois 1370 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 40
1440 R SepM PAC + 38B + 66N -  6B - 22N + 39B = 32N + 31B -  9N 29½ 35½ 1347
30  
LEPENNETIER Claude
  30   LEPENNETIER Claude 1280 R SepM FRA PAC 29 36
1 B ½ 15   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1570 R PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 37½
2 N 0 31   DENIS Karine 1290 R SenF FRA PAC 28 34½
3 B 1 44   ALAUZUN Silvio 1310 R PouM FRA PAC 4 24 29
4 N > 73   CHAINTREUIL Rene 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 23½ 29
5 N 0 4   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1370 R CadM FRA PAC 29 34
6 B 1 49   CELAN Stanislas 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 26 32½
7 N 1 48   DUCONSEILLE Doriane 1360 R SenF FRA PAC 26½ 32
8 B 0 11   LEPRINCE Solal 1490 R PupM FRA PAC 31 39
1280 R SepM PAC = 15B - 31N + 44B > 73N -  4N + 49B + 48N - 11B 29 36 1409
31  
DENIS Karine
  31   DENIS Karine 1290 R SenF FRA PAC 28 34½
1 N ½ 12   COSMI Guillaume 1580 R CadM FRA PAC 29 36
2 B 1 30   LEPENNETIER Claude 1280 R SepM FRA PAC 29 36
3 N 0 23   SPINOSI Aurelien 1520 R PpoM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
4 B 1 47   PENTCHEFF Julie 1260 R PouF FRA PAC 28 33
5 N 1 49   CELAN Stanislas 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 26 32½
6 B 0 11   LEPRINCE Solal 1490 R PupM FRA PAC 31 39
7 N 0 29   PASCAL Frederic 1440 R SepM FRA PAC 29½ 35½
8 B 1 50   RAFFAELLI Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PAC 3 29 34
1290 R SenF PAC = 12N + 30B - 23N + 47B + 49N - 11B - 29N + 50B 28 34½ 1478
32  
CAYROU Fabien
  32   CAYROU Fabien 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 25½ 28
1 N 1 76   SUROY Lucas 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 20½ 25
2 B 0 26   PEREZ Esteban 1460 R BenM FRA PAC 32 39
3 N 1 74   HERI Corentin 799 E PouM FRA PAC 1 23 27
4 B 0 18   GUILMIN Arthur 1470 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
5 N 1 67   BELAID Myriam 990 R SepF FRA PAC 2 22½ 27
6 B ½ 29   PASCAL Frederic 1440 R SepM FRA PAC 29½ 35½
7 N 0 23   SPINOSI Aurelien 1520 R PpoM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
8 B 1 48   DUCONSEILLE Doriane 1360 R SenF FRA PAC 26½ 32
1330 R PupM PAC + 76N - 26B + 74N - 18B + 67N = 29B - 23N + 48B 25½ 28 1332
33  
CORNILEAU Raphael
  33   CORNILEAU Raphael 1350 R PouM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
1 N 1 77   BHUTRA Marc 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 18½ 22½
2 B 0 18   GUILMIN Arthur 1470 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
3 N 1 61   BOUTEILLE Dimitri 1090 R PupM FRA PAC 3 20 22½
4 B ½ 49   CELAN Stanislas 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 26 32½
5 N 0 12   COSMI Guillaume 1580 R CadM FRA PAC 29 36
6 B 0 35   TARCHOUN Fatma 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 31 36
7 N 1 57   DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom 1310 R MinM FRA PAC 3 24½ 28½
8 B 1 47   PENTCHEFF Julie 1260 R PouF FRA PAC 28 33
1350 R PouM PAC + 77N - 18B + 61N = 49B - 12N - 35B + 57N + 47B 24½ 28½ 1400
34  
JAFRATE Fred
  34   JAFRATE Fred 1600 R SenM FRA PAC 4 34½ 43
1 N 1 16   KUPPICH Chloe 1330 R BenF FRA PAC 5 30½ 36½
2 B 1 21   BILLE Didier 1410 R VetM FRA BFC 5 28½ 35½
3 N 1 49   CELAN Stanislas 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 26 32½
4 B 1 11   LEPRINCE Solal 1490 R PupM FRA PAC 31 39
5 N 0 3   DENIS Alexandra 1570 R CadF FRA PAC 33½ 41½
6 B 0 1   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1510 R MinM FRA PAC 33½ 40½
7 N 0 19   GUILMIN Titouan 1440 R CadM FRA PAC 5 29½ 36½
8    
1600 R SenM PAC + 16N + 21B + 49N + 11B -  3N -  1B - 19N 4 34½ 43 1511
35  
TARCHOUN Fatma
  35   TARCHOUN Fatma 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 31 36
1 N 0 3   DENIS Alexandra 1570 R CadF FRA PAC 33½ 41½
2 B 1 67   BELAID Myriam 990 R SepF FRA PAC 2 22½ 27
3 B 0 19   GUILMIN Titouan 1440 R CadM FRA PAC 5 29½ 36½
4 N 1 54   CAYROU Manon 1010 R MinM FRA PAC 3 26 28½
5 B 1 41   BORDES Jacques 1590 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 30½
6 N 1 33   CORNILEAU Raphael 1350 R PouM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
7 B 0 8   KANE Christian 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 6 29 34
8 B 0 15   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1570 R PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 37½
1290 R PouF PAC -  3N + 67B - 19B + 54N + 41B + 33N -  8B - 15B 4 31 36 1375
36  
ALAUZUN Steve
  36   ALAUZUN Steve 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
1 N 1 67   BELAID Myriam 990 R SepF FRA PAC 2 22½ 27
2 B 0 3   DENIS Alexandra 1570 R CadF FRA PAC 33½ 41½
3 N 0 7   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1220 R BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
4 B 1 61   BOUTEILLE Dimitri 1090 R PupM FRA PAC 3 20 22½
5 N 1 51   SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques 1100 R SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 33½
6 B 0 20   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29 36
7 N 1 43   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28½
8 B 0 22   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1310 R BenF FRA PAC 5 28 34½
1399 E SenM PAC + 67N -  3B -  7N + 61B + 51N - 20B + 43N - 22B 4 29½ 34½ 1252
37  
MERNIZ Sarah
  37   MERNIZ Sarah 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
1 B 0 6   VIDAL Luc 1580 R MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
2 N 1 70   BONNEFOND Liv 999 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 22½
3 B 1 75   VOLTZ Serge 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 1 22½ 27
4 N 0 19   GUILMIN Titouan 1440 R CadM FRA PAC 5 29½ 36½
5 B 0 5   MARCHIX Esteban 1600 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
6 N 0 51   SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques 1100 R SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 33½
7 B 1 59   DENIS Aurele 1030 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
8 N 1 56   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29½
1290 R PouF PAC -  6B + 70N + 75B - 19N -  5B - 51N + 59B + 56N 4 26½ 31½ 1291
38  
TAAM Amine
  38   TAAM Amine 1040 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
1 N 0 29   PASCAL Frederic 1440 R SepM FRA PAC 29½ 35½
2 B 0 16   KUPPICH Chloe 1330 R BenF FRA PAC 5 30½ 36½
3 N 1 65   MARET Anna 940 R PpoF FRA PAC 2 23½ 26½
4 B 1 57   DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom 1310 R MinM FRA PAC 3 24½ 28½
5 N 0 21   BILLE Didier 1410 R VetM FRA BFC 5 28½ 35½
6 B 1 52   BENYAICH Lucas 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 3 27½ 32
7 N 1 42   BHUTRA Patricia 1399 E SenF FRA PAC 4 25 30
8 B 0 24   DELHY Jacques 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 5 27½ 32½
1040 R PupM PAC - 29N - 16B + 65N + 57B - 21N + 52B + 42N - 24B 4 26½ 31½ 1282
39  
MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia
  39   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
1 N 0 11   LEPRINCE Solal 1490 R PupM FRA PAC 31 39
2 B 1 65   MARET Anna 940 R PpoF FRA PAC 2 23½ 26½
3 N 0 24   DELHY Jacques 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 5 27½ 32½
4 B 1 74   HERI Corentin 799 E PouM FRA PAC 1 23 27
5 N 0 29   PASCAL Frederic 1440 R SepM FRA PAC 29½ 35½
6 B 1 59   DENIS Aurele 1030 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
7 N 0 21   BILLE Didier 1410 R VetM FRA BFC 5 28½ 35½
8 B 1 62   IANNACCONE Lise 1010 R BenF FRA PAC 3 18½ 22½
1220 R SenF PAC - 11N + 65B - 24N + 74B - 29N + 59B - 21N + 62B 4 26 28½ 1220
40  
ALFANO Emilie
  40   ALFANO Emilie 1260 R PpoF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
1 N 0 1   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1510 R MinM FRA PAC 33½ 40½
2 B 1 64   BOUKHENIFRA Younes 970 R MinM FRA PAC 19½ 23
3 N 0 21   BILLE Didier 1410 R VetM FRA BFC 5 28½ 35½
4 B 0 59   DENIS Aurele 1030 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
5 N 1 74   HERI Corentin 799 E PouM FRA PAC 1 23 27
6 B 1 67   BELAID Myriam 990 R SepF FRA PAC 2 22½ 27
7 N 1 50   RAFFAELLI Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PAC 3 29 34
8 B 0 16   KUPPICH Chloe 1330 R BenF FRA PAC 5 30½ 36½
1260 R PpoF PAC -  1N + 64B - 21N - 59B + 74N + 67B + 50N - 16B 4 26 28½ 1212
41  
BORDES Jacques
  41   BORDES Jacques 1590 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 30½
1 N 0 22   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1310 R BenF FRA PAC 5 28 34½
2 B 0 12   COSMI Guillaume 1580 R CadM FRA PAC 29 36
3 N 1 64   BOUKHENIFRA Younes 970 R MinM FRA PAC 19½ 23
4 B 1 46   PEGON Claude 1120 R VetM FRA PAC 4 22 26
5 N 0 35   TARCHOUN Fatma 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 31 36
6 B 0 48   DUCONSEILLE Doriane 1360 R SenF FRA PAC 26½ 32
7 N 1 60   URSU Celia 1060 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20½ 24½
8 B 1 52   BENYAICH Lucas 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 3 27½ 32
1590 R VetM PAC - 22N - 12B + 64N + 46B - 35N - 48B + 60N + 52B 4 25 30½ 1288
42  
BHUTRA Patricia
  42   BHUTRA Patricia 1399 E SenF FRA PAC 4 25 30
1 B 1 55   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 R PouM FRA PAC 3 25 28½
2 N 0 6   VIDAL Luc 1580 R MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
3 B 0 43   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28½
4 N 1 56   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29½
5 B 1 69   CAYROU Kylian 860 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 21½ 24
6 N 0 25   FORESTI Stephane 1470 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
7 B 0 38   TAAM Amine 1040 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
8 N 1 51   SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques 1100 R SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 33½
1399 E SenF PAC + 55B -  6N - 43B + 56N + 69B - 25N - 38B + 51N 4 25 30 1156
43  
PLUCHE Julien
  43   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28½
1 N 0 8   KANE Christian 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 6 29 34
2 B 1 69   CAYROU Kylian 860 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 21½ 24
3 N 1 42   BHUTRA Patricia 1399 E SenF FRA PAC 4 25 30
4 B 0 24   DELHY Jacques 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 5 27½ 32½
5 N 0 50   RAFFAELLI Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PAC 3 29 34
6 B 1 71   BENCHAHED Youssef 799 E PouM FRA PAC 2 20 24
7 B 0 36   ALAUZUN Steve 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
8 N 1 55   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 R PouM FRA PAC 3 25 28½
1150 R SenM PAC -  8N + 69B + 42N - 24B - 50N + 71B - 36B + 55N 4 25 28½ 1260
44  
ALAUZUN Silvio
  44   ALAUZUN Silvio 1310 R PouM FRA PAC 4 24 29
1 B 0 13   AGHABABIAN Arthur 1590 R SepM FRA PAC 5 35½ 44½
2 N 0 54   CAYROU Manon 1010 R MinM FRA PAC 3 26 28½
3 N 0 30   LEPENNETIER Claude 1280 R SepM FRA PAC 29 36
4 B 1 65   MARET Anna 940 R PpoF FRA PAC 2 23½ 26½
5 N 1 60   URSU Celia 1060 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20½ 24½
6 B 1 46   PEGON Claude 1120 R VetM FRA PAC 4 22 26
7 B 1 56   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29½
8 N 0 21   BILLE Didier 1410 R VetM FRA BFC 5 28½ 35½
1310 R PouM PAC - 13B - 54N - 30N + 65B + 60N + 46B + 56B - 21N 4 24 29 1184
45  
BRION LACHEREST Nathan
  45   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 4 23½ 26½
1 N 0 49   CELAN Stanislas 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 26 32½
2 B 1 77   BHUTRA Marc 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 18½ 22½
3 B 0 17   VIDAL Gerard 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
4 N 1 69   CAYROU Kylian 860 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 21½ 24
5 B 1 54   CAYROU Manon 1010 R MinM FRA PAC 3 26 28½
6 N 0 26   PEREZ Esteban 1460 R BenM FRA PAC 32 39
7 B 1 53   MASSON Wally 1390 R VetF FRA PAC 3 27 32½
8 N 0 28   SOULET Kylian 1350 R PupM FRA PAC 30 34
1120 R PouM PAC - 49N + 77B - 17B + 69N + 54B - 26N + 53B - 28N 4 23½ 26½ 1287
46  
PEGON Claude
  46   PEGON Claude 1120 R VetM FRA PAC 4 22 26
1 B 0 25   FORESTI Stephane 1470 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
2 N 1 68   MAUREL Elena 930 R PouF FRA PAC 2 21½ 24½
3 B 0 48   DUCONSEILLE Doriane 1360 R SenF FRA PAC 26½ 32
4 N 0 41   BORDES Jacques 1590 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 30½
5 B 1 70   BONNEFOND Liv 999 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 22½
6 N 0 44   ALAUZUN Silvio 1310 R PouM FRA PAC 4 24 29
7 B 1 63   BHUTRA Richard 950 R PouM FRA PAC 21 25½
8 N 1 53   MASSON Wally 1390 R VetF FRA PAC 3 27 32½
1120 R VetM PAC - 25B + 68N - 48B - 41N + 70B - 44N + 63B + 53N 4 22 26 1247
47  
PENTCHEFF Julie
  47   PENTCHEFF Julie 1260 R PouF FRA PAC 28 33
1 B 1 72   ROBLES Carmona Frederic 1510 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 22
2 N 0 15   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1570 R PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 37½
3 B ½ 73   CHAINTREUIL Rene 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 23½ 29
4 N 0 31   DENIS Karine 1290 R SenF FRA PAC 28 34½
5 B 1 58   CARDONA Georges-Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 27
6 N 1 28   SOULET Kylian 1350 R PupM FRA PAC 30 34
7 B 0 9   CORNILEAU Francois 1370 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 40
8 N 0 33   CORNILEAU Raphael 1350 R PouM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
1260 R PouF PAC + 72B - 15N = 73B - 31N + 58B + 28N -  9B - 33N 28 33 1348
48  
DUCONSEILLE Doriane
  48   DUCONSEILLE Doriane 1360 R SenF FRA PAC 26½ 32
1 N 1 69   CAYROU Kylian 860 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 21½ 24
2 B 0 49   CELAN Stanislas 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 26 32½
3 N 1 46   PEGON Claude 1120 R VetM FRA PAC 4 22 26
4 B ½ 23   SPINOSI Aurelien 1520 R PpoM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
5 B 0 15   DVORAK SANTOS Tiago 1570 R PupM FRA PAC 5 30½ 37½
6 N 1 41   BORDES Jacques 1590 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 30½
7 B 0 30   LEPENNETIER Claude 1280 R SepM FRA PAC 29 36
8 N 0 32   CAYROU Fabien 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 25½ 28
1360 R SenF PAC + 69N - 49B + 46N = 23B - 15B + 41N - 30B - 32N 26½ 32 1307
49  
CELAN Stanislas
  49   CELAN Stanislas 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 26 32½
1 B 1 45   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 4 23½ 26½
2 N 1 48   DUCONSEILLE Doriane 1360 R SenF FRA PAC 26½ 32
3 B 0 34   JAFRATE Fred 1600 R SenM FRA PAC 4 34½ 43
4 N ½ 33   CORNILEAU Raphael 1350 R PouM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
5 B 0 31   DENIS Karine 1290 R SenF FRA PAC 28 34½
6 N 0 30   LEPENNETIER Claude 1280 R SepM FRA PAC 29 36
7 B 0 28   SOULET Kylian 1350 R PupM FRA PAC 30 34
8 N 1 54   CAYROU Manon 1010 R MinM FRA PAC 3 26 28½
1470 R SepM PAC + 45B + 48N - 34B = 33N - 31B - 30N - 28B + 54N 26 32½ 1254
50  
RAFFAELLI Alain
  50   RAFFAELLI Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PAC 3 29 34
1 N 1 59   DENIS Aurele 1030 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
2 B 0 5   MARCHIX Esteban 1600 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
3 B 1 66   MEIRIES David 1280 R SenM FRA PAC 2 23 28
4 N 0 27   BACROT Victoria 1272 R PupF FRA PAC 31½ 39½
5 B 1 43   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28½
6 N 0 6   VIDAL Luc 1580 R MinM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
7 B 0 40   ALFANO Emilie 1260 R PpoF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
8 N 0 31   DENIS Karine 1290 R SenF FRA PAC 28 34½
1430 R SepM PAC + 59N -  5B + 66B - 27N + 43B -  6N - 40B - 31N 3 29 34 1217
51  
SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques
  51   SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques 1100 R SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 33½
1 N 0 18   GUILMIN Arthur 1470 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30 37½
2 B 1 76   SUROY Lucas 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 20½ 25
3 N 0 4   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1370 R CadM FRA PAC 29 34
4 N 1 72   ROBLES Carmona Frederic 1510 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 22
5 B 0 36   ALAUZUN Steve 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
6 B 1 37   MERNIZ Sarah 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
7 N 0 24   DELHY Jacques 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 5 27½ 32½
8 B 0 42   BHUTRA Patricia 1399 E SenF FRA PAC 4 25 30
1100 R SepM PAC - 18N + 76B -  4N + 72N - 36B + 37B - 24N - 42B 3 28½ 33½ 1235
52  
BENYAICH Lucas
  52   BENYAICH Lucas 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 3 27½ 32
1 B 0 2   ROUDIER Vanessa 1480 R SenF FRA PAC 34½ 42½
2 N 1 63   BHUTRA Richard 950 R PouM FRA PAC 21 25½
3 B 1 53   MASSON Wally 1390 R VetF FRA PAC 3 27 32½
4 N 0 17   VIDAL Gerard 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
5 B 0 25   FORESTI Stephane 1470 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
6 N 0 38   TAAM Amine 1040 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
7 B 1 67   BELAID Myriam 990 R SepF FRA PAC 2 22½ 27
8 N 0 41   BORDES Jacques 1590 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 30½
1140 R BenM PAC -  2B + 63N + 53B - 17N - 25B - 38N + 67B - 41N 3 27½ 32 1189
53  
MASSON Wally
  53   MASSON Wally 1390 R VetF FRA PAC 3 27 32½
1 N 1 64   BOUKHENIFRA Younes 970 R MinM FRA PAC 19½ 23
2 B 0 1   BONNEVILLE Marceau 1510 R MinM FRA PAC 33½ 40½
3 N 0 52   BENYAICH Lucas 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 3 27½ 32
4 B 1 60   URSU Celia 1060 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20½ 24½
5 N 1 59   DENIS Aurele 1030 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
6 B 0 12   COSMI Guillaume 1580 R CadM FRA PAC 29 36
7 N 0 45   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 4 23½ 26½
8 B 0 46   PEGON Claude 1120 R VetM FRA PAC 4 22 26
1390 R VetF PAC + 64N -  1B - 52N + 60B + 59N - 12B - 45N - 46B 3 27 32½ 1103
54  
CAYROU Manon
  54   CAYROU Manon 1010 R MinM FRA PAC 3 26 28½
1 N 0 21   BILLE Didier 1410 R VetM FRA BFC 5 28½ 35½
2 B 1 44   ALAUZUN Silvio 1310 R PouM FRA PAC 4 24 29
3 N 0 10   MORICE Fabrice 1360 R SenM FRA PAC 33 37½
4 B 0 35   TARCHOUN Fatma 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 31 36
5 N 0 45   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 4 23½ 26½
6 B 1 74   HERI Corentin 799 E PouM FRA PAC 1 23 27
7 N 1 66   MEIRIES David 1280 R SenM FRA PAC 2 23 28
8 B 0 49   CELAN Stanislas 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 26 32½
1010 R MinM PAC - 21N + 44B - 10N - 35B - 45N + 74B + 66N - 49B 3 26 28½ 1185
55  
TEISSEIRE Nathan
  55   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 R PouM FRA PAC 3 25 28½
1 N 0 42   BHUTRA Patricia 1399 E SenF FRA PAC 4 25 30
2 B 0 7   THIERRY MOUREY Alban 1220 R BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 39½
3 N 0 56   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29½
4 B 1 77   BHUTRA Marc 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 18½ 22½
5 N 1 61   BOUTEILLE Dimitri 1090 R PupM FRA PAC 3 20 22½
6 B 1 64   BOUKHENIFRA Younes 970 R MinM FRA PAC 19½ 23
7 N 0 22   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1310 R BenF FRA PAC 5 28 34½
8 B 0 43   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28½
980 R PouM PAC - 42N -  7B - 56N + 77B + 61N + 64B - 22N - 43B 3 25 28½ 1090
56  
MARCHIX Timeo
  56   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29½
1 N 0 26   PEREZ Esteban 1460 R BenM FRA PAC 32 39
2 N 0 23   SPINOSI Aurelien 1520 R PpoM FRA PAC 5 28 34½
3 B 1 55   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 R PouM FRA PAC 3 25 28½
4 B 0 42   BHUTRA Patricia 1399 E SenF FRA PAC 4 25 30
5 N 1 57   DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom 1310 R MinM FRA PAC 3 24½ 28½
6 B 1 66   MEIRIES David 1280 R SenM FRA PAC 2 23 28
7 N 0 44   ALAUZUN Silvio 1310 R PouM FRA PAC 4 24 29
8 B 0 37   MERNIZ Sarah 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
1060 R PpoM PAC - 26N - 23N + 55B - 42B + 57N + 66B - 44N - 37B 3 24½ 29½ 1204
57  
DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom
  57   DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom 1310 R MinM FRA PAC 3 24½ 28½
1 N 0 20   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29 36
2 B 1 62   IANNACCONE Lise 1010 R BenF FRA PAC 3 18½ 22½
3 B 0 25   FORESTI Stephane 1470 R SenM FRA PAC 5 27 33
4 N 0 38   TAAM Amine 1040 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
5 B 0 56   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29½
6 N 1 70   BONNEFOND Liv 999 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 22½
7 B 0 33   CORNILEAU Raphael 1350 R PouM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
8 N 1 67   BELAID Myriam 990 R SepF FRA PAC 2 22½ 27
1310 R MinM PAC - 20N + 62B - 25B - 38N - 56B + 70N - 33B + 67N 3 24½ 28½ 1104
58  
CARDONA Georges-Bernard
  58   CARDONA Georges-Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 27
1 N 0 5   MARCHIX Esteban 1600 R PouM FRA PAC 6 33½ 39½
2 B 1 59   DENIS Aurele 1030 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
3 N 0 8   KANE Christian 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 6 29 34
4 B 0 67   BELAID Myriam 990 R SepF FRA PAC 2 22½ 27
5 N 0 47   PENTCHEFF Julie 1260 R PouF FRA PAC 28 33
6 B 1 65   MARET Anna 940 R PpoF FRA PAC 2 23½ 26½
7 N 0 62   IANNACCONE Lise 1010 R BenF FRA PAC 3 18½ 22½
8 B 1 71   BENCHAHED Youssef 799 E PouM FRA PAC 2 20 24
1320 R SepM PAC -  5N + 59B -  8N - 67B - 47N + 65B - 62N + 71B 3 23½ 27 1120
59  
DENIS Aurele
  59   DENIS Aurele 1030 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
1 B 0 50   RAFFAELLI Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PAC 3 29 34
2 N 0 58   CARDONA Georges-Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 27
3 B 1 68   MAUREL Elena 930 R PouF FRA PAC 2 21½ 24½
4 N 1 40   ALFANO Emilie 1260 R PpoF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
5 B 0 53   MASSON Wally 1390 R VetF FRA PAC 3 27 32½
6 N 0 39   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
7 N 0 37   MERNIZ Sarah 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
8 B 1 65   MARET Anna 940 R PpoF FRA PAC 2 23½ 26½
1030 R PupM PAC - 50B - 58N + 68B + 40N - 53B - 39N - 37N + 65B 3 21 25 1132
60  
URSU Celia
  60   URSU Celia 1060 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20½ 24½
1 B 0 19   GUILMIN Titouan 1440 R CadM FRA PAC 5 29½ 36½
2 N 0 72   ROBLES Carmona Frederic 1510 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 22
3 B 1 63   BHUTRA Richard 950 R PouM FRA PAC 21 25½
4 N 0 53   MASSON Wally 1390 R VetF FRA PAC 3 27 32½
5 B 0 44   ALAUZUN Silvio 1310 R PouM FRA PAC 4 24 29
6 N 1 69   CAYROU Kylian 860 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 21½ 24
7 B 0 41   BORDES Jacques 1590 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 30½
8 N 1 70   BONNEFOND Liv 999 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 22½
1060 R BenF PAC - 19B - 72N + 63B - 53N - 44B + 69N - 41B + 70N 3 20½ 24½ 1148
61  
BOUTEILLE Dimitri
  61   BOUTEILLE Dimitri 1090 R PupM FRA PAC 3 20 22½
1 B 0 75   VOLTZ Serge 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 1 22½ 27
2 N 1 71   BENCHAHED Youssef 799 E PouM FRA PAC 2 20 24
3 B 0 33   CORNILEAU Raphael 1350 R PouM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
4 N 0 36   ALAUZUN Steve 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
5 B 0 55   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 R PouM FRA PAC 3 25 28½
6 N 0 63   BHUTRA Richard 950 R PouM FRA PAC 21 25½
7 B 1 77   BHUTRA Marc 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 18½ 22½
8 N 1 64   BOUKHENIFRA Younes 970 R MinM FRA PAC 19½ 23
1090 R PupM PAC - 75B + 71N - 33B - 36N - 55B - 63N + 77B + 64N 3 20 22½ 1127
62  
IANNACCONE Lise
  62   IANNACCONE Lise 1010 R BenF FRA PAC 3 18½ 22½
1 B 0 73   CHAINTREUIL Rene 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 23½ 29
2 N 0 57   DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom 1310 R MinM FRA PAC 3 24½ 28½
3 B 0 69   CAYROU Kylian 860 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 21½ 24
4 N 0 63   BHUTRA Richard 950 R PouM FRA PAC 21 25½
5 B 1 68   MAUREL Elena 930 R PouF FRA PAC 2 21½ 24½
6 N 1 72   ROBLES Carmona Frederic 1510 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 22
7 B 1 58   CARDONA Georges-Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 27
8 N 0 39   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
1010 R BenF PAC - 73B - 57N - 69B - 63N + 68B + 72N + 58B - 39N 3 18½ 22½ 1085
63  
BHUTRA Richard
  63   BHUTRA Richard 950 R PouM FRA PAC 21 25½
1 N 0 17   VIDAL Gerard 1380 R SepM FRA PAC 5 30½ 36
2 B 0 52   BENYAICH Lucas 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 3 27½ 32
3 N 0 60   URSU Celia 1060 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20½ 24½
4 B 1 62   IANNACCONE Lise 1010 R BenF FRA PAC 3 18½ 22½
5 N 0 64   BOUKHENIFRA Younes 970 R MinM FRA PAC 19½ 23
6 B 1 61   BOUTEILLE Dimitri 1090 R PupM FRA PAC 3 20 22½
7 N 0 46   PEGON Claude 1120 R VetM FRA PAC 4 22 26
8 B ½ 68   MAUREL Elena 930 R PouF FRA PAC 2 21½ 24½
950 R PouM PAC - 17N - 52B - 60N + 62B - 64N + 61B - 46N = 68B 21 25½ 949
64  
BOUKHENIFRA Younes
  64   BOUKHENIFRA Younes 970 R MinM FRA PAC 19½ 23
1 B 0 53   MASSON Wally 1390 R VetF FRA PAC 3 27 32½
2 N 0 40   ALFANO Emilie 1260 R PpoF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
3 B 0 41   BORDES Jacques 1590 R VetM FRA PAC 4 25 30½
4 N ½ 68   MAUREL Elena 930 R PouF FRA PAC 2 21½ 24½
5 B 1 63   BHUTRA Richard 950 R PouM FRA PAC 21 25½
6 N 0 55   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 R PouM FRA PAC 3 25 28½
7 N 1 71   BENCHAHED Youssef 799 E PouM FRA PAC 2 20 24
8 B 0 61   BOUTEILLE Dimitri 1090 R PupM FRA PAC 3 20 22½
970 R MinM PAC - 53B - 40N - 41B = 68N + 63B - 55N + 71N - 61B 19½ 23 1030
65  
MARET Anna
  65   MARET Anna 940 R PpoF FRA PAC 2 23½ 26½
1 B 0 9   CORNILEAU Francois 1370 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 40
2 N 0 39   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
3 B 0 38   TAAM Amine 1040 R PupM FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
4 N 0 44   ALAUZUN Silvio 1310 R PouM FRA PAC 4 24 29
5 B 1 77   BHUTRA Marc 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 18½ 22½
6 N 0 58   CARDONA Georges-Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 27
7 B 1 72   ROBLES Carmona Frederic 1510 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 22
8 N 0 59   DENIS Aurele 1030 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
940 R PpoF PAC -  9B - 39N - 38B - 44N + 77B - 58N + 72B - 59N 2 23½ 26½ 1050
66  
MEIRIES David
  66   MEIRIES David 1280 R SenM FRA PAC 2 23 28
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 29   PASCAL Frederic 1440 R SepM FRA PAC 29½ 35½
3 N 0 50   RAFFAELLI Alain 1430 R SepM FRA PAC 3 29 34
4 N 1 70   BONNEFOND Liv 999 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 22½
5 B 0 8   KANE Christian 1480 R SepM FRA PAC 6 29 34
6 N 0 56   MARCHIX Timeo 1060 R PpoM FRA PAC 3 24½ 29½
7 B 0 54   CAYROU Manon 1010 R MinM FRA PAC 3 26 28½
8    
1280 R SenM PAC EXE - 29B - 50N + 70N -  8B - 56N - 54B 2 23 28 964
67  
BELAID Myriam
  67   BELAID Myriam 990 R SepF FRA PAC 2 22½ 27
1 B 0 36   ALAUZUN Steve 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 34½
2 N 0 35   TARCHOUN Fatma 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 31 36
3 B 1 71   BENCHAHED Youssef 799 E PouM FRA PAC 2 20 24
4 N 1 58   CARDONA Georges-Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 27
5 B 0 32   CAYROU Fabien 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 25½ 28
6 N 0 40   ALFANO Emilie 1260 R PpoF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
7 N 0 52   BENYAICH Lucas 1140 R BenM FRA PAC 3 27½ 32
8 B 0 57   DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom 1310 R MinM FRA PAC 3 24½ 28½
990 R SepF PAC - 36B - 35N + 71B + 58N - 32B - 40N - 52N - 57B 2 22½ 27 1094
68  
MAUREL Elena
  68   MAUREL Elena 930 R PouF FRA PAC 2 21½ 24½
1 N 0 4   LIEUTAUD Lucas 1370 R CadM FRA PAC 29 34
2 B 0 46   PEGON Claude 1120 R VetM FRA PAC 4 22 26
3 N 0 59   DENIS Aurele 1030 R PupM FRA PAC 3 21 25
4 B ½ 64   BOUKHENIFRA Younes 970 R MinM FRA PAC 19½ 23
5 N 0 62   IANNACCONE Lise 1010 R BenF FRA PAC 3 18½ 22½
6 N 0 77   BHUTRA Marc 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 18½ 22½
7 B 1 69   CAYROU Kylian 860 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 21½ 24
8 N ½ 63   BHUTRA Richard 950 R PouM FRA PAC 21 25½
930 R PouF PAC -  4N - 46B - 59N = 64B - 62N - 77N + 69B = 63N 2 21½ 24½ 882
69  
CAYROU Kylian
  69   CAYROU Kylian 860 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 21½ 24
1 B 0 48   DUCONSEILLE Doriane 1360 R SenF FRA PAC 26½ 32
2 N 0 43   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28½
3 N 1 62   IANNACCONE Lise 1010 R BenF FRA PAC 3 18½ 22½
4 B 0 45   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 4 23½ 26½
5 N 0 42   BHUTRA Patricia 1399 E SenF FRA PAC 4 25 30
6 B 0 60   URSU Celia 1060 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20½ 24½
7 N 0 68   MAUREL Elena 930 R PouF FRA PAC 2 21½ 24½
8 B 1 74   HERI Corentin 799 E PouM FRA PAC 1 23 27
860 R PpoM PAC - 48B - 43N + 62N - 45B - 42N - 60B - 68N + 74B 2 21½ 24 909
70  
BONNEFOND Liv
  70   BONNEFOND Liv 999 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 22½
1 N 0 24   DELHY Jacques 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 5 27½ 32½
2 B 0 37   MERNIZ Sarah 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
3 N 1 77   BHUTRA Marc 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 18½ 22½
4 B 0 66   MEIRIES David 1280 R SenM FRA PAC 2 23 28
5 N 0 46   PEGON Claude 1120 R VetM FRA PAC 4 22 26
6 B 0 57   DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom 1310 R MinM FRA PAC 3 24½ 28½
7 N 1 74   HERI Corentin 799 E PouM FRA PAC 1 23 27
8 B 0 60   URSU Celia 1060 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20½ 24½
999 E PupM PAC - 24N - 37B + 77N - 66B - 46N - 57B + 74N - 60B 2 21 22½ 1041
71  
BENCHAHED Youssef
  71   BENCHAHED Youssef 799 E PouM FRA PAC 2 20 24
1 N 0 10   MORICE Fabrice 1360 R SenM FRA PAC 33 37½
2 B 0 61   BOUTEILLE Dimitri 1090 R PupM FRA PAC 3 20 22½
3 N 0 67   BELAID Myriam 990 R SepF FRA PAC 2 22½ 27
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 72   ROBLES Carmona Frederic 1510 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 22
6 N 0 43   PLUCHE Julien 1150 R SenM FRA PAC 4 25 28½
7 B 0 64   BOUKHENIFRA Younes 970 R MinM FRA PAC 19½ 23
8 N 0 58   CARDONA Georges-Bernard 1320 R SepM FRA PAC 3 23½ 27
799 E PouM PAC - 10N - 61B - 67N EXE + 72B - 43N - 64B - 58N 2 20 24 900
72  
ROBLES Carmona Frederic
  72   ROBLES Carmona Frederic 1510 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 22
1 N 0 47   PENTCHEFF Julie 1260 R PouF FRA PAC 28 33
2 B 1 60   URSU Celia 1060 R BenF FRA PAC 3 20½ 24½
3 N 0 16   KUPPICH Chloe 1330 R BenF FRA PAC 5 30½ 36½
4 B 0 51   SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques 1100 R SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 33½
5 N 0 71   BENCHAHED Youssef 799 E PouM FRA PAC 2 20 24
6 B 0 62   IANNACCONE Lise 1010 R BenF FRA PAC 3 18½ 22½
7 N 0 65   MARET Anna 940 R PpoF FRA PAC 2 23½ 26½
8 N 1 77   BHUTRA Marc 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 18½ 22½
1510 R VetM PAC - 47N + 60B - 16N - 51B - 71N - 62B - 65N + 77N 2 19½ 22 1030
73  
CHAINTREUIL Rene
  73   CHAINTREUIL Rene 1410 R VetM FRA PAC 23½ 29
1 N 1 62   IANNACCONE Lise 1010 R BenF FRA PAC 3 18½ 22½
2 B 0 20   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PAC 5 29 36
3 N ½ 47   PENTCHEFF Julie 1260 R PouF FRA PAC 28 33
4 B < 30   LEPENNETIER Claude 1280 R SepM FRA PAC 29 36
5    
6    
7    
8    
1410 R VetM PAC + 62N - 20B = 47N < 30B 23½ 29 1287
74  
HERI Corentin
  74   HERI Corentin 799 E PouM FRA PAC 1 23 27
1 N 0 28   SOULET Kylian 1350 R PupM FRA PAC 30 34
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 32   CAYROU Fabien 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 25½ 28
4 N 0 39   MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia 1220 R SenF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
5 B 0 40   ALFANO Emilie 1260 R PpoF FRA PAC 4 26 28½
6 N 0 54   CAYROU Manon 1010 R MinM FRA PAC 3 26 28½
7 B 0 70   BONNEFOND Liv 999 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 22½
8 N 0 69   CAYROU Kylian 860 R PpoM FRA PAC 2 21½ 24
799 E PouM PAC - 28N EXE - 32B - 39N - 40B - 54N - 70B - 69N 1 23 27 477
75  
VOLTZ Serge
  75   VOLTZ Serge 1470 R SepM FRA PAC 1 22½ 27
1 N 1 61   BOUTEILLE Dimitri 1090 R PupM FRA PAC 3 20 22½
2 B 0 22   MARCHIS MOUREN Emma 1310 R BenF FRA PAC 5 28 34½
3 N 0 37   MERNIZ Sarah 1290 R PouF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31½
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1470 R SepM PAC + 61N - 22B - 37N 1 22½ 27 1110
76  
SUROY Lucas
  76   SUROY Lucas 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 20½ 25
1 B 0 32   CAYROU Fabien 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 25½ 28
2 N 0 51   SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques 1100 R SepM FRA PAC 3 28½ 33½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
799 E PpoM PAC - 32B - 51N EXE 1 20½ 25 538
77  
BHUTRA Marc
  77   BHUTRA Marc 799 E PpoM FRA PAC 1 18½ 22½
1 B 0 33   CORNILEAU Raphael 1350 R PouM FRA PAC 24½ 28½
2 N 0 45   BRION LACHEREST Nathan 1120 R PouM FRA PAC 4 23½ 26½
3 B 0 70   BONNEFOND Liv 999 E PupM FRA PAC 2 21 22½
4 N 0 55   TEISSEIRE Nathan 980 R PouM FRA PAC 3 25 28½
5 N 0 65   MARET Anna 940 R PpoF FRA PAC 2 23½ 26½
6 B 1 68   MAUREL Elena 930 R PouF FRA PAC 2 21½ 24½
7 N 0 61   BOUTEILLE Dimitri 1090 R PupM FRA PAC 3 20 22½
8 B 0 72   ROBLES Carmona Frederic 1510 R VetM FRA PAC 2 19½ 22
799 E PpoM PAC - 33B - 45N - 70B - 55N - 65N + 68B - 61N - 72B 1 18½ 22½ 802