ffe
Rapide Argeles
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
TOUZANE Olivier
  1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2360 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 2469
1 B 1 11   BACHKAT Ali 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1830
2 N 1 10   FORTEA Marc 1960 R SepM FRA OCC 4 32 1886
3 B ½ 3 f GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto 2290 R SenM ESP ARA 6 31½ 2279
4 N 1 4 g PRIE Eric 2480 R SepM FRA OCC 32½ 2320
5 B ½ 2 f GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier 2280 R SenM ESP 6 32 2323
6 N 1 5   LABORDE Stephane 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 31½ 2188
7 B 1 6   BARBA RIOS Enric 1700 R SenM ESP 5 30½ 1945
8 N 1 9   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1999
2360 R SenM OCC + 11B + 10N =  3B +  4N =  2B +  5N +  6B +  9N 7 32 2469
2 f
GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier
  2 f GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier 2280 R SenM ESP 6 32 2323
1 B 1 16   DENACLARA Maxence 1490 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1432
2 N 1 13   RICART Hubert 1880 R VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1827
3 B ½ 4 g PRIE Eric 2480 R SepM FRA OCC 32½ 2320
4 N ½ 3 f GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto 2290 R SenM ESP ARA 6 31½ 2279
5 N ½ 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2360 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 2469
6 B 1 9   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1999
7 B 1 10   FORTEA Marc 1960 R SepM FRA OCC 4 32 1886
8 N ½ 5   LABORDE Stephane 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 31½ 2188
2280 R SenM + 16B + 13N =  4B =  3N =  1N +  9B + 10B =  5N 6 32 2323
3 f
GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto
  3 f GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto 2290 R SenM ESP ARA 6 31½ 2279
1 N 1 6   BARBA RIOS Enric 1700 R SenM ESP 5 30½ 1945
2 B 1 12   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1826
3 N ½ 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2360 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 2469
4 B ½ 2 f GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier 2280 R SenM ESP 6 32 2323
5 N 1 11   BACHKAT Ali 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1830
6 B 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2480 R SepM FRA OCC 32½ 2320
7 N 1 14   VERDOUX Ethan 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 24 1500
8 B 1 10   FORTEA Marc 1960 R SepM FRA OCC 4 32 1886
2290 R SenM ARA +  6N + 12B =  1N =  2B + 11N -  4B + 14N + 10B 6 31½ 2279
4 g
PRIE Eric
  4 g PRIE Eric 2480 R SepM FRA OCC 32½ 2320
1 N 1 7   GOURBIERE Timothee 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 21½ 1614
2 B 1 9   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1999
3 N ½ 2 f GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier 2280 R SenM ESP 6 32 2323
4 B 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2360 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 2469
5 N 1 12   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1826
6 N 1 3 f GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto 2290 R SenM ESP ARA 6 31½ 2279
7 B 0 5   LABORDE Stephane 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 31½ 2188
8 B 1 11   BACHKAT Ali 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1830
2480 R SepM OCC +  7N +  9B =  2N -  1B + 12N +  3N -  5B + 11B 32½ 2320
5  
LABORDE Stephane
  5   LABORDE Stephane 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 31½ 2188
1 N 1 8   SALVADOR Thomas 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 21½ 1563
2 B 1 18   DENACLARA Franck 1100 R SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1117
3 N 0 9   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1999
4 B 1 13   RICART Hubert 1880 R VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1827
5 N 1 6   BARBA RIOS Enric 1700 R SenM ESP 5 30½ 1945
6 B 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2360 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 2469
7 N 1 4 g PRIE Eric 2480 R SepM FRA OCC 32½ 2320
8 B ½ 2 f GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier 2280 R SenM ESP 6 32 2323
2200 R SenM IDF +  8N + 18B -  9N + 13B +  6N -  1B +  4N =  2B 31½ 2188
6  
BARBA RIOS Enric
  6   BARBA RIOS Enric 1700 R SenM ESP 5 30½ 1945
1 B 0 3 f GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto 2290 R SenM ESP ARA 6 31½ 2279
2 N 1 14   VERDOUX Ethan 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 24 1500
3 B 1 10   FORTEA Marc 1960 R SepM FRA OCC 4 32 1886
4 N 1 9   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1999
5 B 0 5   LABORDE Stephane 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 31½ 2188
6 N 1 15   ROBIN Lucien 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1500
7 N 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2360 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 2469
8 B 1 12   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1826
1700 R SenM -  3B + 14N + 10B +  9N -  5B + 15N -  1N + 12B 5 30½ 1945
7  
GOURBIERE Timothee
  7   GOURBIERE Timothee 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 21½ 1614
1 B 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2480 R SepM FRA OCC 32½ 2320
2 N ½ 8   SALVADOR Thomas 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 21½ 1563
3 B 0 16   DENACLARA Maxence 1490 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1432
4 N 1 18   DENACLARA Franck 1100 R SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1117
5 B 1 17   ROBIN Jules 1170 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1286
6 N 0 13   RICART Hubert 1880 R VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1827
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 1 15   ROBIN Lucien 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1500
1810 R PouM OCC -  4B =  8N - 16B + 18N + 17B - 13N EXE + 15N 21½ 1614
8  
SALVADOR Thomas
  8   SALVADOR Thomas 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 21½ 1563
1 B 0 5   LABORDE Stephane 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 31½ 2188
2 B ½ 7   GOURBIERE Timothee 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 21½ 1614
3 N 1 19   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1440 R PouF FRA OCC 1 20½ 779
4 N 0 10   FORTEA Marc 1960 R SepM FRA OCC 4 32 1886
5 B 0 15   ROBIN Lucien 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1500
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 18   DENACLARA Franck 1100 R SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1117
8 N 1 16   DENACLARA Maxence 1490 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1432
1490 R BenM OCC -  5B =  7B + 19N - 10N - 15B EXE + 18B + 16N 21½ 1563
9  
MARNI-SANDID Tarik
  9   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1999
1 N 1 19   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1440 R PouF FRA OCC 1 20½ 779
2 N 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2480 R SepM FRA OCC 32½ 2320
3 B 1 5   LABORDE Stephane 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 31½ 2188
4 B 0 6   BARBA RIOS Enric 1700 R SenM ESP 5 30½ 1945
5 N 1 13   RICART Hubert 1880 R VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1827
6 N 0 2 f GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier 2280 R SenM ESP 6 32 2323
7 B 1 15   ROBIN Lucien 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1500
8 B 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2360 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 2469
1990 R SenM OCC + 19N -  4N +  5B -  6B + 13N -  2N + 15B -  1B 4 32½ 1999
10  
FORTEA Marc
  10   FORTEA Marc 1960 R SepM FRA OCC 4 32 1886
1 N 1 15   ROBIN Lucien 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1500
2 B 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2360 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 2469
3 N 0 6   BARBA RIOS Enric 1700 R SenM ESP 5 30½ 1945
4 B 1 8   SALVADOR Thomas 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 21½ 1563
5 N 1 14   VERDOUX Ethan 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 24 1500
6 B 1 11   BACHKAT Ali 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1830
7 N 0 2 f GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier 2280 R SenM ESP 6 32 2323
8 N 0 3 f GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto 2290 R SenM ESP ARA 6 31½ 2279
1960 R SepM OCC + 15N -  1B -  6N +  8B + 14N + 11B -  2N -  3N 4 32 1886
11  
BACHKAT Ali
  11   BACHKAT Ali 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1830
1 N 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2360 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 2469
2 B 1 19   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1440 R PouF FRA OCC 1 20½ 779
3 N 1 18   DENACLARA Franck 1100 R SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1117
4 B 1 12   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1826
5 B 0 3 f GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto 2290 R SenM ESP ARA 6 31½ 2279
6 N 0 10   FORTEA Marc 1960 R SepM FRA OCC 4 32 1886
7 B 1 17   ROBIN Jules 1170 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1286
8 N 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2480 R SepM FRA OCC 32½ 2320
1780 R SenM OCC -  1N + 19B + 18N + 12B -  3B - 10N + 17B -  4N 4 29 1830
12  
NORMAND Nicolas
  12   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1826
1 B 1 14   VERDOUX Ethan 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 24 1500
2 N 0 3 f GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto 2290 R SenM ESP ARA 6 31½ 2279
3 B 1 17   ROBIN Jules 1170 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1286
4 N 0 11   BACHKAT Ali 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1830
5 B 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2480 R SepM FRA OCC 32½ 2320
6 N 1 16   DENACLARA Maxence 1490 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1432
7 B 1 13   RICART Hubert 1880 R VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1827
8 N 0 6   BARBA RIOS Enric 1700 R SenM ESP 5 30½ 1945
1940 R SenM OCC + 14B -  3N + 17B - 11N -  4B + 16N + 13B -  6N 4 27½ 1826
13  
RICART Hubert
  13   RICART Hubert 1880 R VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1827
1 N 1 17   ROBIN Jules 1170 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1286
2 B 0 2 f GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier 2280 R SenM ESP 6 32 2323
3 N 1 15   ROBIN Lucien 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1500
4 N 0 5   LABORDE Stephane 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 31½ 2188
5 B 0 9   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1999
6 B 1 7   GOURBIERE Timothee 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 21½ 1614
7 N 0 12   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1826
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1880 R VetM OCC + 17N -  2B + 15N -  5N -  9B +  7B - 12N EXE 4 26½ 1827
14  
VERDOUX Ethan
  14   VERDOUX Ethan 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 24 1500
1 N 0 12   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1826
2 B 0 6   BARBA RIOS Enric 1700 R SenM ESP 5 30½ 1945
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 16   DENACLARA Maxence 1490 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1432
5 B 0 10   FORTEA Marc 1960 R SepM FRA OCC 4 32 1886
6 N 1 18   DENACLARA Franck 1100 R SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1117
7 B 0 3 f GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto 2290 R SenM ESP ARA 6 31½ 2279
8 B 1 19   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1440 R PouF FRA OCC 1 20½ 779
1320 R PpoM OCC - 12N -  6B EXE + 16N - 10B + 18N -  3B + 19B 4 24 1500
15  
ROBIN Lucien
  15   ROBIN Lucien 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1500
1 B 0 10   FORTEA Marc 1960 R SepM FRA OCC 4 32 1886
2 N 1 16   DENACLARA Maxence 1490 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1432
3 B 0 13   RICART Hubert 1880 R VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1827
4 N 1 17   ROBIN Jules 1170 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1286
5 N 1 8   SALVADOR Thomas 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 21½ 1563
6 B 0 6   BARBA RIOS Enric 1700 R SenM ESP 5 30½ 1945
7 N 0 9   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1999
8 B 0 7   GOURBIERE Timothee 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 21½ 1614
1320 R PpoM OCC - 10B + 16N - 13B + 17N +  8N -  6B -  9N -  7B 3 24½ 1500
16  
DENACLARA Maxence
  16   DENACLARA Maxence 1490 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1432
1 N 0 2 f GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier 2280 R SenM ESP 6 32 2323
2 B 0 15   ROBIN Lucien 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1500
3 N 1 7   GOURBIERE Timothee 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 21½ 1614
4 B 0 14   VERDOUX Ethan 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 24 1500
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 12   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1826
7 N 1 19   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1440 R PouF FRA OCC 1 20½ 779
8 B 0 8   SALVADOR Thomas 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 21½ 1563
1490 R PouM OCC -  2N - 15B +  7N - 14B EXE - 12B + 19N -  8B 3 24½ 1432
17  
ROBIN Jules
  17   ROBIN Jules 1170 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1286
1 B 0 13   RICART Hubert 1880 R VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1827
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 12   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1826
4 B 0 15   ROBIN Lucien 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1500
5 N 0 7   GOURBIERE Timothee 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 21½ 1614
6 B 1 19   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1440 R PouF FRA OCC 1 20½ 779
7 N 0 11   BACHKAT Ali 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1830
8 B 1 18   DENACLARA Franck 1100 R SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1117
1170 R PouM OCC - 13B EXE - 12N - 15B -  7N + 19B - 11N + 18B 3 21½ 1286
18  
DENACLARA Franck
  18   DENACLARA Franck 1100 R SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1117
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 5   LABORDE Stephane 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 31½ 2188
3 B 0 11   BACHKAT Ali 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1830
4 B 0 7   GOURBIERE Timothee 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 21½ 1614
5 N 1 19   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1440 R PouF FRA OCC 1 20½ 779
6 B 0 14   VERDOUX Ethan 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 24 1500
7 N 0 8   SALVADOR Thomas 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 21½ 1563
8 N 0 17   ROBIN Jules 1170 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1286
1100 R SepM OCC EXE -  5N - 11B -  7B + 19N - 14B -  8N - 17N 2 24½ 1117
19  
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve
  19   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1440 R PouF FRA OCC 1 20½ 779
1 B 0 9   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1990 R SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1999
2 N 0 11   BACHKAT Ali 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1830
3 B 0 8   SALVADOR Thomas 1490 R BenM FRA OCC 21½ 1563
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 18   DENACLARA Franck 1100 R SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1117
6 N 0 17   ROBIN Jules 1170 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1286
7 B 0 16   DENACLARA Maxence 1490 R PouM FRA OCC 3 24½ 1432
8 N 0 14   VERDOUX Ethan 1320 R PpoM FRA OCC 4 24 1500
1440 R PouF OCC -  9B - 11N -  8B EXE - 18B - 17N - 16B - 14N 1 20½ 779