19ème rapide des Echiquiers Berry-Sologne Commémo Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHMETAJ Arthur |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2 |
|
ANTOINE Jean-Luc |
1880 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
3 |
|
BALDUCCI Oceane |
1450 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
4 |
|
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1800 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
5 |
|
BERNARD Denis |
1650 R |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1850 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
7 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1990 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
8 |
|
BLANCHARD Axel |
1800 R |
JunM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
9 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
2030 R |
JunM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
10 |
|
BRISON Lucas |
2080 R |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
11 |
|
CENTONZE Antoine |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
12 |
|
CROUET Esus |
1360 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
13 |
|
CROUET Tony |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
14 |
|
DE SMET Fabrice |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
15 |
|
DESEINE Philippe |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
16 |
|
DUMOULIN Beatrice |
1130 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
17 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1360 R |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
18 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1490 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
19 |
|
EVENO Nathan |
1890 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
20 |
|
FONLUPT Esteban |
1284 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
21 |
|
FONLUPT Sonia |
1640 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
22 |
|
FORESTIER BLONDEAU Esther |
1070 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
23 |
|
FORESTIER BLONDEAU Matthieu |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
24 |
|
GUYOT Patrick |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
25 |
|
HEAU Maxime |
1520 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
26 |
|
HUMEAU Mickael |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
27 |
|
KOCAKLI Selinay |
1270 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
28 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1630 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
29 |
|
LUDWIG Andre |
1890 R |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
30 |
|
MARTEL Pierre |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
31 |
|
MAZALTO Jacques |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
32 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1180 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
33 |
|
PEDRO Jose |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
34 |
|
RAJAP Ahmed Asif |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
35 |
|
RAJAP Azmi |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
36 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1420 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
37 |
|
RUBINO William |
2430 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
38 |
|
RUSU Arin |
1370 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
39 |
|
RUSU Cristian |
1454 R |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
40 |
|
SAUREL Frederic |
1650 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
41 |
|
SOUMIER Philippe |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
42 |
|
VANTIL Riemer |
1630 R |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
43 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
|