1ère étape Festival Jeunes du 24/09/2017 Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
MONTOUT Heny |
1730 N |
0 - 1 |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2054 N |
8 |
2 |
7 |
POPOV Konstantin |
1873 N |
1 - 0 |
VLACHOS Anatole |
1759 N |
6½ |
3 |
6 |
BOULOS Carlos |
1881 N |
0 - 1 |
LE Quan Anh |
1617 N |
6 |
4 |
6 |
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1631 N |
0 - 1 |
AYOUB Georges |
1850 N |
6 |
5 |
6 |
RACHID Alexandre |
1514 N |
0 - 1 |
TRAVADON Loic |
1721 N |
6 |
6 |
6 |
HERMAN Gustave |
1526 N |
0 - 1 |
PHAM Arthur |
1655 N |
6 |
7 |
6 |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1503 N |
0 - 1 |
ROMAS Lionia |
1740 N |
5½ |
8 |
5½ |
MEKHANE Adam |
2020 N |
0 - 1 |
DELIN Valere |
1390 N |
5½ |
9 |
5½ |
PHAM Virgile |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Nathan |
1716 N |
5½ |
10 |
5 |
NOTTOLA Adrien |
1830 N |
1 - 0 |
LABESSE Pierre |
1503 N |
5½ |
11 |
5 |
TULLIEZ Andre |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
HOCHEPIED Damien |
1480 N |
5 |
12 |
5 |
FOUGERAT Emma |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
XIONG Noe |
1650 N |
5 |
13 |
5 |
BENABOUD Taha |
1108 N |
1 - 0 |
NAVE Marie |
1590 N |
5 |
14 |
5 |
LACATUS Gabriel |
1560 N |
1 - 0 |
PARALIEU Maxime |
1400 N |
5 |
15 |
5 |
KLOSS Alexandre |
1307 N |
X - X |
AYOUB Alexandre |
1530 N |
5 |
16 |
5 |
DINCOV Matei |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
KUFFERATH Camille |
1310 N |
5 |
17 |
5 |
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1191 N |
1 - 0 |
VUONG Vincent |
1490 N |
5 |
18 |
4½ |
ALIF Yassine |
1451 N |
0 - 1 |
HASSEINE Madiane |
1600 N |
4½ |
19 |
4½ |
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
MORAIS Thomas |
1437 N |
4½ |
20 |
4½ |
SANSONE Adam |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh |
1529 N |
4½ |
21 |
4½ |
FISCHER Thorange |
1247 N |
1 - 0 |
RAMALINGAME Sanjai |
1510 N |
4½ |
22 |
4½ |
COSTA Clement |
1287 N |
X - X |
GAGUA Nani |
1510 N |
4 |
23 |
4 |
WU Clara |
1750 N |
0 - 1 |
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1340 N |
4 |
24 |
4 |
ZINZEN Mathieu |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
MIKHAILOV Mickael |
1330 N |
4 |
25 |
4 |
GUICHON Paul |
1288 N |
1 - 0 |
ANCEL Milan |
1560 N |
4 |
26 |
4 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
MANZANO Florian |
1422 N |
4 |
27 |
4 |
MEKHANE Nassym |
1420 N |
X - X |
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1320 N |
4 |
28 |
4 |
DINCOV Ioan |
1400 N |
X - X |
JEN Jin-Xian-Koki |
1313 N |
4 |
29 |
4 |
LACATUS Victor |
1400 N |
X - X |
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1283 N |
4 |
30 |
4 |
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1395 N |
1 - 0 |
PACHORO Catherine |
1037 N |
4 |
31 |
4 |
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1108 N |
0 - 1 |
MARILLER Romain |
1370 N |
4 |
32 |
4 |
BASSING Cassandre |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Margaux |
1085 N |
4 |
33 |
4 |
MALAVAUX Mikael |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1020 N |
4 |
34 |
3½ |
SURNIN Ivan |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
BACHY Louis |
1690 N |
3½ |
35 |
3½ |
PARALIEU Emma |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Chloe |
1122 N |
3½ |
36 |
3½ |
MAUFROY Alexandre |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURNEZ Ilan |
1200 N |
3½ |
37 |
3 |
ARZUR Maia |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie |
1200 N |
3 |
38 |
3 |
TRAN Ky Lan |
1230 N |
1 - 0 |
DROMARD Benjamin |
1280 N |
3 |
39 |
3 |
GAGUA Nicolas |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues |
1270 N |
3 |
40 |
3 |
MADDUMAGE Vishwa |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
LECOCQ Remi |
1270 N |
3 |
41 |
3 |
SFAR Achille |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
RUIZ-PETRUS Saul |
1270 N |
3 |
42 |
3 |
GOBERT Alexis |
1088 N |
0 - 1 |
SAUZET Tim |
1260 N |
3 |
43 |
3 |
NAVE Victor |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1160 N |
3 |
44 |
3 |
ROUCHON Nicolas |
1028 N |
1 - 0 |
LABESSE Lise |
1241 N |
3 |
45 |
2½ |
GACHENOT Julie |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1100 N |
3 |
46 |
2½ |
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUZIDANE Nassim |
1199 N |
2½ |
47 |
2 |
ABITBOL Ethan |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
MARUANI Daniela |
1160 N |
2 |
48 |
2 |
MEKHANE Hania |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUNZOU Kenz |
1240 N |
2 |
49 |
2 |
BENABOUD Maha |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUSSELOT Ninon |
1140 N |
2 |
50 |
2 |
HERNANDEZ Antonio |
1080 N |
X - X |
KHEMAR Sofia |
1170 N |
2 |
51 |
1½ |
AYOUB Auriane |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
SAUZET Lia |
999 N |
2 |
52 |
1 |
BOUZIDANE Manel |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
TERUGGI Elio |
999 N |
1½ |
53 |
1 |
MESSAOUDI Asma |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
BEN-OUIRANE Adam |
999 N |
1 |
|