1ère étape Festival Jeunes du 24/09/2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABITBOL Ethan |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2 |
|
ALIF Yassine |
1451 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Perrotin |
3 |
|
ANCEL Milan |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1290 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
|
AYOUB Alexandre |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
6 |
|
AYOUB Auriane |
1130 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
7 |
|
AYOUB Georges |
1850 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
8 |
|
BACHY Louis |
1690 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
9 |
|
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh |
1529 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
10 |
|
BASSING Cassandre |
1360 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
11 |
|
BEN-OUIRANE Adam |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Maur |
12 |
|
BENABOUD Maha |
1200 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
13 |
|
BENABOUD Taha |
1108 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
14 |
|
BOULOS Carlos |
1881 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
15 |
|
BOUNZOU Kenz |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
16 |
|
BOURNEZ Ilan |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
17 |
|
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1191 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
18 |
f |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1503 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
19 |
|
BOUZIDANE Manel |
999 N |
PupF |
|
|
Clichy Echecs 92 |
20 |
|
BOUZIDANE Nassim |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
21 |
|
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel |
1580 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
22 |
|
COSTA Clement |
1287 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
23 |
|
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
24 |
|
DELIN Valere |
1390 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
25 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1283 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
26 |
|
DINCOV Ioan |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
27 |
|
DINCOV Matei |
1510 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
28 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
29 |
|
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie |
1200 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
30 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1247 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
31 |
|
FOUGERAT Emma |
1440 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
32 |
|
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1395 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
33 |
|
GACHENOT Julie |
1320 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
34 |
|
GAGUA Nani |
1510 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
35 |
|
GAGUA Nicolas |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
36 |
|
GOBERT Alexis |
1088 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
37 |
|
GOUSSELOT Ninon |
1140 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
38 |
|
GUICHON Paul |
1288 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
39 |
|
HASSEINE Madiane |
1600 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
40 |
|
HERMAN Gustave |
1526 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
41 |
|
HERNANDEZ Antonio |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
42 |
|
HOCHEPIED Damien |
1480 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
43 |
|
JEN Jin-Xian-Koki |
1313 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
44 |
|
KHEMAR Sofia |
1170 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
45 |
|
KLOSS Alexandre |
1307 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
46 |
|
KUFFERATH Camille |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
47 |
|
LABESSE Lise |
1241 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
48 |
|
LABESSE Pierre |
1503 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
49 |
|
LACATUS Gabriel |
1560 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
50 |
|
LACATUS Victor |
1400 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
51 |
|
LE Quan Anh |
1617 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
52 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
53 |
|
LECOCQ Remi |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
54 |
|
MADDUMAGE Vishwa |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
55 |
|
MAGNIER Louise |
1130 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
56 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
57 |
|
MALAVAUX Mikael |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
58 |
|
MANZANO Florian |
1422 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
59 |
|
MARILLER Romain |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
60 |
|
MARTIN Nathan |
1716 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
61 |
|
MARUANI Daniela |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
62 |
|
MAUFROY Alexandre |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
63 |
|
MEKHANE Adam |
2020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
64 |
|
MEKHANE Hania |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
65 |
|
MEKHANE Nassym |
1420 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
66 |
|
MESSAOUDI Asma |
910 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
67 |
|
MIKHAILOV Mickael |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
68 |
f |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2054 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
69 |
|
MONTOUT Heny |
1730 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
70 |
|
MORAIS Thomas |
1437 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
71 |
|
NAVE Marie |
1590 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
72 |
|
NAVE Victor |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
73 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien |
1830 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
74 |
|
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1340 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
75 |
|
PACHORO Catherine |
1037 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
76 |
|
PARALIEU Emma |
1290 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
77 |
|
PARALIEU Maxime |
1400 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
78 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
1655 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
79 |
|
PHAM Virgile |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
80 |
|
POPOV Konstantin |
1873 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
81 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
82 |
|
RACHID Alexandre |
1514 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
83 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
84 |
|
RAMALINGAME Sanjai |
1510 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
85 |
|
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1631 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
86 |
|
ROMAS Lionia |
1740 N |
MinF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
87 |
|
ROUCHON Nicolas |
1028 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
88 |
|
RUIZ-PETRUS Saul |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
89 |
|
SANSONE Adam |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
90 |
|
SAUZET Lia |
999 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint Mande |
91 |
|
SAUZET Tim |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
92 |
|
SFAR Achille |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
93 |
|
SIMON Adam |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
94 |
|
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
95 |
|
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
96 |
|
STEPHAN Chloe |
1122 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
97 |
|
STEPHAN Margaux |
1085 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
98 |
|
SURNIN Ivan |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
99 |
|
TERUGGI Elio |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
100 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1108 N |
MinF |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
101 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
102 |
f |
TRAVADON Loic |
1721 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
103 |
|
TREMEAC Tristan |
1680 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
104 |
|
TULLIEZ Andre |
1680 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
105 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole |
1759 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
106 |
|
VUONG Vincent |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
107 |
|
WU Clara |
1750 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
108 |
|
XIONG Noe |
1650 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
109 |
|
ZINZEN Mathieu |
1740 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
|