ecole 3 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMOSOV Timofei |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
2 |
|
BOULAND Almeris |
870 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3 |
|
BOULAND Edriss |
1530 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4 |
|
BOULAND Ephedia |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
5 |
|
BOULAND Yseoline |
1300 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
6 |
|
BOURDON Thiphaine |
980 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
7 |
|
BRINCOURT Martin |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
8 |
|
BRISSAUD Martin |
990 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
9 |
|
CHEN Romain |
1020 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
10 |
|
COIFFIER Simon |
1420 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
11 |
|
DE SALVE DE BRUNETON Mylene |
1120 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
12 |
|
DUMONTOY Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
13 |
|
DUVERNET Anne-Sophie |
1120 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
14 |
|
FLIPO Noe |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
15 |
|
GOUX William |
960 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
16 |
|
HARRE Candice |
1090 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
17 |
|
KELLEN AUGRY Melvin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
18 |
|
KUSHEYEV Alexandre |
1720 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
19 |
|
LAMMERTYN Nathan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
20 |
|
LEGAL Mael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
21 |
|
LESCH An-Tony |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
22 |
|
LHERIAU Armand |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
23 |
|
MAURIER Ewan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
24 |
|
MIJIC Luka |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
25 |
|
MIKOVA Galina |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
26 |
|
MOLINES Amandine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
27 |
|
POPOV Nikita |
1170 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
28 |
|
RATO Nahel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
29 |
|
RATO Soahn |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
30 |
|
RAVEL Quentin |
1280 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
31 |
|
REVEL Alexandre |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
32 |
|
ROUSSELLE Brieuc |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
33 |
|
SAUZAY Romain |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
34 |
|
THIBOUS Leo |
1400 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
35 |
|
THIBOUS Mael |
1020 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
36 |
|
THIBOUS Mathis |
1400 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
37 |
|
VOVOS Keziah |
799 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
|