tournoi de saint andré Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1800 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
2 |
|
BAUDE Simon |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
3 |
|
BENET Patrick |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4 |
|
BOULENGUER Sylvain |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
5 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1440 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
6 |
|
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1600 R |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
7 |
|
CALONNE Pascal |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
8 |
|
CATTEAU Yves |
2060 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
9 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1579 R |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
10 |
|
CUVELIER Jeremy |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
11 |
|
DEBAYEUX Jean |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
12 |
|
DEBLOCK Kien |
1430 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
13 |
|
DECKER Alexis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
14 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin |
1844 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
15 |
|
DUFLOU Andre |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
16 |
|
DURIEZ Damien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
17 |
|
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1945 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
18 |
|
GEUJON Jean-Charles |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
19 |
|
GHEERBRANT Vincent |
1650 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
20 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
21 |
|
HOCHET Frederic |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
22 |
|
IVANES Gregory |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
23 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1660 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
24 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1830 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
25 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien |
1960 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
26 |
|
MARCHYLLIE Bruno |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
27 |
|
MARCHYLLIE Gabriel |
1650 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
28 |
|
MARTY Guillaume |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
29 |
|
MEVEL Mael |
1941 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
30 |
|
PHILIPPE Maxime |
1270 R |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
31 |
|
SABE Aurelien |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
32 |
|
SMAILOVIC Omer |
2070 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
33 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2210 R |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
34 |
|
STEPHAN Eric |
1480 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
35 |
|
SYS Emmanuel |
1510 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
36 |
|
TAWIL Alexandre |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
37 |
|
TUPET Guillaume |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
38 |
|
VERDON Louis |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
39 |
|
VERHEYDE Eddy |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
40 |
|
VIGNON Pierre |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
41 |
|
WACRENIER Jerome |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
|