40ème rapide d'ALBI - 11 novembre 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama |
1858 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
2 |
|
ALBOUY Philippe |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
|
ANTAO Amory |
1289 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
|
ANTAO Lonie |
1710 R |
CadF |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
5 |
|
ANTOS Claude |
1360 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
6 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
7 |
|
ARTIS Francois |
1980 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
8 |
|
BAMBERGER Jules |
1420 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
9 |
|
BAPTISTE Leo |
1199 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
10 |
|
BAUR Sebastien |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
11 |
|
BELHADJ Seyfedine |
1980 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
12 |
|
BENADASSI Christophe |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
13 |
|
BENALI Iness |
1310 R |
MinF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
14 |
|
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
15 |
|
BIBERFELD Margaux |
1420 R |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
16 |
|
BLANC Regis |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
17 |
|
BONFILS Nicolas |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
18 |
|
BONNAFE Julien |
1250 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
19 |
|
BONOT Bernard |
1520 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
20 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul |
1480 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
21 |
|
BOUCHEZ Guillaume |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
22 |
|
BOUDEY Simon |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
23 |
|
BRUN Emilie |
1410 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
24 |
|
BRUN Olivier |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
25 |
|
BRUN Pierre |
1750 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
26 |
|
BUFFE Fabrice |
2220 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
27 |
|
BUITEN Herman |
1522 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
28 |
|
CARPENTER Jeanne |
1350 R |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
29 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1750 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
30 |
|
CAVAILLES Evan |
1800 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
31 |
|
CERLES Ivan |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
32 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
2060 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
33 |
|
CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
34 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
2140 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
35 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1479 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
36 |
|
CLERGUE Eric |
1870 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
37 |
|
COHEN Loic |
2120 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
38 |
|
CONNAT Ludovic |
1906 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
39 |
|
CONTE Eric |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
40 |
|
COUET Justin |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
41 |
|
COUGOULE Marc |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
42 |
|
DE BARALLE Michel |
1750 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
43 |
|
DE MATOS MONTEIRO Tarquinio |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
44 |
|
DEBAUX Herve |
1656 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
45 |
|
DELPECH Ilana |
1500 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
46 |
|
DELPECH Xavier |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
47 |
|
DELRIEU Cyril |
1520 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
48 |
|
DONADILLE Jean-Claude |
1770 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
49 |
|
DUFOR Jean-Francois |
1480 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
50 |
|
EL AZZAOUI Mohammed |
1130 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
51 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
52 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2110 R |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
53 |
|
FACOETTI Luciano |
799 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
54 |
|
FAVAREL Alexis |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
55 |
|
FOL Jean Baptiste |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
56 |
|
FONTAINE Alain |
1880 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
57 |
|
FOREST Eric |
1910 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
58 |
|
GALLES Jean |
1480 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
59 |
|
GALOBARDES Michel |
1542 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
60 |
|
GAYRAUD Christian |
1530 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
61 |
|
GINOUILLAC Philippe |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
62 |
|
GOGOLADZE Giorgi |
1940 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
63 |
|
GRANADOS Anthony |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
64 |
|
GRIMAL Florent |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
65 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan |
2180 R |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
66 |
|
GUERIN Laurent |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
67 |
|
GUESDON Joel |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
68 |
|
HAANAPPEL Evert |
1730 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
69 |
|
HADDAB Roland |
1870 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
70 |
|
HALEGUA Dani |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
71 |
|
HARZALI Sabrina |
1390 R |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Réalmont - Centre Tarn |
72 |
|
IMBERT Frederic |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
73 |
|
KARAKOZOV Micha |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
74 |
|
KENNEDY John |
2096 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
75 |
|
LALLEMAND Serafin |
1560 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
76 |
|
LAVAL Frederic |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
77 |
|
LE COLLETER Julien |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
78 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
79 |
|
LEFEVRE Gerard |
2030 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
80 |
|
LEMAITRE Yves |
1500 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers de St Cyr |
81 |
|
LOPEZ Gerard |
2030 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
82 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2124 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
83 |
|
MANIVEAU Alexandre |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
84 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
85 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1880 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
86 |
|
MOUYSSET Felix |
1680 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
87 |
|
NASSAR Christophe |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
88 |
|
NATALE Bruno |
1810 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
89 |
|
OMS Mirella |
1690 R |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
90 |
|
PAGES Philippe |
1220 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
91 |
|
PEREZ Florian |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
92 |
|
PEREZ Raphael |
1270 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
93 |
|
PETIOT Noemie |
1230 R |
PouF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
94 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1420 R |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
95 |
|
POUSSY Daniel |
1420 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
96 |
|
QUARTERMAIN Mark |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
97 |
|
RIBEIRO Lucas |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
98 |
|
RIVIERE Frederic |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
99 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
100 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1320 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
101 |
|
ROBIN Patrice |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
102 |
|
ROUQUIER Matthias |
1351 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
103 |
|
RUFFET Jeremy |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
104 |
|
SALVIGNOL Nathan |
1620 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
105 |
|
SALVIGNOL Patrick |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
106 |
|
SANTOUL Pascal |
1600 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
107 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal |
1730 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
108 |
|
SERRES Alain |
1390 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
109 |
|
SERRES Olivier |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
110 |
|
STAS Jean |
1559 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
111 |
|
TORCOL Remi |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
112 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2321 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
113 |
|
VALAT Jean-Marie |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
114 |
|
VANDEWALLE Jacques |
1850 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
115 |
|
VIGIER Clement |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
116 |
|
VILLAUME Philippe |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
117 |
|
VIROLES Jean-Francois |
1750 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
|