Festival Jeunes étape 2 Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
SERE Nicolas |
1680 R |
0 - 1 |
POPOV Konstantin |
1901 R |
3 |
2 |
3 |
PHAM Arthur |
1655 R |
1 - 0 |
LARY Damien |
1840 R |
3 |
3 |
3 |
SOUISSI Elyes |
1387 R |
0 - 1 |
VLACHOS Anatole |
1808 R |
3 |
4 |
3 |
BOULOS Carlos |
1800 R |
1 - 0 |
ZINZEN Mathieu |
1540 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
HERMAN Gustave |
1540 R |
X - X |
MAUFFREY Victor |
1792 R |
3 |
6 |
2½ |
MADDUMAGE Vishwa |
1153 R |
0 - 1 |
PHAM Virgile |
1441 R |
2½ |
7 |
2½ |
MONTOUT Heny |
1660 R |
0 - 1 |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2083 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DREYFUS Jacques |
1860 R |
1 - 0 |
LAPITSKI Yaraslau |
1341 R |
2 |
9 |
2 |
FOUGERAT Emma |
1202 R |
0 - 1 |
MARTIN Nathan |
1694 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
ROMAS Lionia |
1685 R |
1 - 0 |
MANZANO Florian |
1389 R |
2 |
11 |
2 |
NOTTOLA Adrien |
1672 R |
1 - 0 |
SURNIN Ivan |
1181 R |
2 |
12 |
2 |
CHEN Isabelle |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1628 R |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1584 R |
1 - 0 |
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1143 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri |
1388 R |
0 - 1 |
RACHID Alexandre |
1548 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
MARILLER Romain |
1202 R |
1 - 0 |
LABESSE Pierre |
1530 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
MIKHAILOV Mickael |
1148 R |
1 - 0 |
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1527 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
LAOUAMRI Samy |
1526 R |
0 - 1 |
PACHORO Catherine |
1056 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh |
1488 R |
1 - 0 |
HWANG Daniel |
1137 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
NAVE Marie |
1357 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1294 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
TAPSOBA Mickael |
1189 R |
0 - 1 |
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1155 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
ROBERT Cecil |
1145 R |
0 - 1 |
DELHOUME Sarah |
1590 R |
1½ |
22 |
1½ |
TRAN Ky Lan |
1037 R |
1 - 0 |
WITTMANN Cedric |
1770 R |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
BACHY Louis |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
SANSONE Adam |
1337 R |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
BEN FRAJ Hamza |
1610 R |
1 - 0 |
ARZUR Maia |
1092 R |
1½ |
25 |
1½ |
BELKAID Sohan |
1224 E |
0 - 1 |
COSTA Clement |
1298 R |
1½ |
26 |
1 |
WU Clara |
1452 R |
1 - 0 |
NAVE Victor |
1081 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
WENDLING Raphael |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
FRONIUS Lino |
1230 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
LECOCQ Alexandre |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1210 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
BENABOUD Taha |
1189 R |
1 - 0 |
KLOSS Alexandre |
1323 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
ZHANG Lorenzo |
1320 R |
1 - 0 |
NASCIMBENI Hugo |
1120 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
WENDLING Eleonore |
1310 R |
1 - 0 |
LECOCQ Marie |
1180 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
KERAVEC Adam |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno |
1282 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1100 R |
1 - 0 |
DROMARD Benjamin |
1280 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
LECOCQ Remi |
1270 R |
0 - 1 |
LIU Paul |
1114 R |
1 |
35 |
1 |
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1047 R |
1 - 0 |
VIDONI Salma |
1190 R |
1 |
36 |
1 |
MEKHANE Hania |
1160 R |
0 - 1 |
KUFFERATH Camille |
1142 R |
1 |
37 |
1 |
BENABOUD Maha |
1030 R |
0 - 1 |
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1154 R |
1 |
38 |
1 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan |
1049 R |
X - X |
LUSINE Matis |
1150 R |
1 |
39 |
1 |
LACHIEZE Justine |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues |
1090 R |
1 |
40 |
½ |
MEKHANE Nassym |
1201 R |
1 - 0 |
SAVIN Gowshigaa |
999 E |
1 |
41 |
½ |
NABET Hasnaa |
1113 R |
1 - 0 |
TU Leonie |
1011 R |
½ |
42 |
½ |
LABESSE Lise |
1117 R |
1 - 0 |
ZHANG Frank |
1270 R |
0 |
43 |
0 |
CLERISSE Sofia |
1190 R |
1 - 0 |
DUPONT Arthur |
1150 R |
0 |
44 |
0 |
GOUSSELOT Ninon |
1072 R |
1 - 0 |
DUBOIS Gabriel |
1190 R |
0 |
45 |
0 |
KATTOOR Noah |
1153 R |
1 - 0 |
MAGNIER Louise |
1130 R |
0 |
46 |
0 |
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1208 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|