Festival Jeunes étape 2 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1092 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
|
BACHY Louis |
1690 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
3 |
|
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh |
1488 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
4 |
|
BELKAID Sohan |
1224 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
5 |
|
BEN FRAJ Hamza |
1610 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
6 |
|
BENABOUD Maha |
1030 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
7 |
|
BENABOUD Taha |
1189 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
8 |
|
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri |
1388 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
9 |
|
BOULOS Carlos |
1800 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
10 |
|
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1294 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
11 |
f |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1584 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
12 |
|
CHEN Isabelle |
1430 R |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
13 |
|
CLERISSE Sofia |
1190 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
14 |
|
COSTA Clement |
1298 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
15 |
|
DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues |
1090 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
16 |
|
DELHOUME Sarah |
1590 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
17 |
|
DREYFUS Jacques |
1860 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
18 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
19 |
|
DUBOIS Gabriel |
1190 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
20 |
|
DUPONT Arthur |
1150 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
21 |
|
FOUGERAT Emma |
1202 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
22 |
|
FRONIUS Lino |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
23 |
|
GOUSSELOT Ninon |
1072 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
24 |
|
HERMAN Gustave |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
25 |
|
HWANG Daniel |
1137 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
26 |
|
KATTOOR Noah |
1153 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
27 |
|
KERAVEC Adam |
1250 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
28 |
|
KLOSS Alexandre |
1323 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
29 |
|
KUFFERATH Camille |
1142 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
30 |
|
LABESSE Lise |
1117 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
31 |
|
LABESSE Pierre |
1530 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
32 |
|
LACHIEZE Justine |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
33 |
|
LAOUAMRI Samy |
1526 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
34 |
|
LAPITSKI Yaraslau |
1341 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
35 |
|
LARY Damien |
1840 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
36 |
|
LECOCQ Alexandre |
1360 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
37 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
38 |
|
LECOCQ Marie |
1180 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
39 |
|
LECOCQ Remi |
1270 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
40 |
|
LIU Paul |
1114 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
41 |
|
LUSINE Matis |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
42 |
|
MADDUMAGE Vishwa |
1153 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
43 |
|
MAGNIER Louise |
1130 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
44 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1154 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
45 |
|
MANZANO Florian |
1389 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
46 |
|
MARILLER Romain |
1202 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
47 |
|
MARTIN Nathan |
1694 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
48 |
|
MAUFFREY Victor |
1792 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
49 |
|
MEKHANE Hania |
1160 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
50 |
|
MEKHANE Nassym |
1201 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
51 |
|
MIKHAILOV Mickael |
1148 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
52 |
f |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2083 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
53 |
|
MONTOUT Heny |
1660 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
54 |
|
NABET Hasnaa |
1113 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
55 |
|
NASCIMBENI Hugo |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
56 |
|
NAVE Marie |
1357 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
57 |
|
NAVE Victor |
1081 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
58 |
|
NOTTOLA Adrien |
1672 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
59 |
|
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno |
1282 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
60 |
|
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1047 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
61 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1527 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
62 |
|
PACHORO Catherine |
1056 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
63 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
1655 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
64 |
|
PHAM Virgile |
1441 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
65 |
|
POPOV Konstantin |
1901 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
66 |
|
RACHID Alexandre |
1548 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
67 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan |
1049 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
68 |
|
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1628 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
69 |
|
ROBERT Cecil |
1145 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
70 |
|
ROMAS Lionia |
1685 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
71 |
|
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1208 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
72 |
|
SANSONE Adam |
1337 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
73 |
|
SAVIN Gowshigaa |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
74 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1680 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
75 |
|
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1100 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
76 |
|
SIVASANKARAN Sansita |
1155 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
77 |
|
SOUISSI Elyes |
1387 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
78 |
|
SURNIN Ivan |
1181 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
79 |
|
TAPSOBA Mickael |
1189 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
80 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1143 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
81 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan |
1037 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
82 |
|
TU Leonie |
1011 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
83 |
|
VIDONI Salma |
1190 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
84 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole |
1808 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
85 |
|
WENDLING Eleonore |
1310 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
86 |
|
WENDLING Raphael |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
87 |
|
WITTMANN Cedric |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
88 |
|
WU Clara |
1452 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
89 |
|
ZHANG Frank |
1270 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
90 |
|
ZHANG Lorenzo |
1320 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
91 |
|
ZINZEN Mathieu |
1540 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
|