ffe
Championnat de la Loire 2017-2018
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BARRANDON Georges 1340 F VetM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
2   BARTOMEU Emmanuel 1529 F SenM ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
3   BECQUEY Baptiste 1260 N MinM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
4   BEN HABCHI Nordine 1290 F SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
5   BOEUF Jean-Julien 1473 F SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
6   BOEUF Jeremy 1622 F SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
7   BOUCHUT Leo 1279 F MinM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
8   BRACHET Gerard 1310 N VetM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
9   BRAGADO Kevin 1514 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais
10   BUMBA Ovidiu 1599 E SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
11   CARTERON Olivier 1525 F SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
12   CHOQUELLE Jean 1170 N VetM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
13   CURSOUX Gerard 1824 F VetM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
14   DEVILLE Olivier 1896 F SepM ARA Le Champ du Fou
15   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1180 N BenM ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
16   FAUVIN David 1453 F SenM ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
17   FOURNIER Gerald 1470 N SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
18   FREY Thierry 1876 F SepM ARA Echiquier du Roannais
19   GARON Pierre 1838 F SepM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
20   GLOAGUEN Loic 1370 F SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
21   GUICHARD Thomas 1613 F SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
22   HONG Shawn 1274 F BenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
23   JOLY Christian 1555 F VetM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
24   LIBISZEWSKI Christian 1328 F SepM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
25   MARTIN Julien 1545 F SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
26   MAZET Christian 1513 F VetM ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
27   MEGNOT Philippe 1320 F SepM ARA Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais
28   MIALON Franck 1376 F SenM ARA Le Champ du Fou
29   MINCHILLI Franco 1615 F SepM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
30   PAINVIN Bruno 1399 E SepM ARA Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais
31   PHILIP Sylvain 1654 F SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
32   PIPER Stephane 1512 F SenM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
33   PONCET Baptiste 1127 F MinM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
34   POYET Louis 1104 F CadM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
35   PRADEL Philippe 1665 F SenM ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
36   PRANDO Julien 1392 F JunM ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
37   SAMUEL Christian 1801 F VetM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
38   SCHUHMANN Alain 1480 N VetM ARA Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais
39   TROTTET Francois 1609 F SepM ARA MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez
40   VIER Serge 1571 F VetM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
41   VOLAY Pascal 1229 F SepM ARA Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne
42   WILLE Gaspar 1183 F MinM ARA Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais
43   ZAOUAK Fahim 1489 F SepM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond