6e rapide LRPJE Etang-Salé Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
2260 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
21 |
20½ |
2569 |
2 |
|
TRITON Maxime |
2000 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
16 |
20½ |
2009 |
3 |
|
PAYET Jean-Claude |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4½ |
17 |
22½ |
2030 |
4 |
|
DACE Jean Emeric |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
16 |
24 |
1877 |
5 |
|
ROBERT-BOURDIN Julien |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
4 |
15 |
22 |
1704 |
6 |
|
LAOUSSING Mathis |
1620 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
15 |
20½ |
1831 |
7 |
|
ETHEVE Lionel |
1960 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
4 |
14 |
20 |
1819 |
8 |
|
ALFONSI Romain |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
4 |
12 |
17 |
1616 |
9 |
|
REBUT Paul |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3½ |
15 |
21½ |
1721 |
10 |
|
FONDRAT Thierry |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club checs Labourdonnais |
3½ |
10½ |
16 |
1520 |
11 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1870 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
15 |
23 |
1857 |
12 |
|
FONDRAT Johan |
1640 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3 |
12 |
24 |
1610 |
13 |
|
MABLOUKE Ulrich |
1490 R |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
12 |
16 |
1490 |
14 |
|
CARBALLAR Alexandre |
1570 R |
JunM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
11 |
18½ |
1584 |
15 |
|
GENTHON Mathieu |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
3 |
11 |
17 |
1504 |
16 |
|
GUIDOT Fabrice |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
3 |
10 |
20½ |
1677 |
17 |
|
SOBCZAK-DOMECQ Jas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
3 |
9 |
15 |
1370 |
18 |
|
BREMOND Pierre |
1450 R |
VetM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
7½ |
14½ |
1426 |
19 |
|
LEONARDY Batiste |
1530 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
9½ |
15 |
1362 |
20 |
|
POIGNART Francois-Xavier |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
2½ |
8½ |
18½ |
1506 |
21 |
|
SANDJIVY Jean Marc |
1300 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
2½ |
8 |
14 |
1317 |
22 |
|
BOSI Mathieu |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
2 |
7 |
18½ |
1250 |
23 |
|
BOSI-LAGARDE Arthur |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
2 |
6 |
14½ |
1294 |
24 |
|
ESNEAULT Raphael |
1310 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
2 |
4 |
13 |
1199 |
25 |
|
SANDJIVY Yann |
880 R |
PouM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
1 |
5 |
15 |
603 |
26 |
|
CADET Cristale |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
1 |
4 |
14½ |
743 |
27 |
|
HOARAU Beatrice |
1390 R |
SenF |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
1 |
2 |
12½ |
755 |
|