St aignan - B -1400 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARANDELLE Ludwig |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
2 |
|
AUFFRAY Michel |
1250 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3 |
|
AVENET Leonie |
960 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
4 |
|
BESSON Jean |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
5 |
|
BOULAY Maeva |
1010 N |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
6 |
|
BOURDIN Azur |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
7 |
|
CHAPLAULT Laurane |
999 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
8 |
|
CHAUSSON Dimitri |
1200 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
9 |
|
COUPE Marianne |
1020 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
10 |
|
DEMIREL Asya-Arnisa |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
11 |
|
DIBAL Arian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
12 |
|
DUMOULIN Beatrice |
1130 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
13 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1360 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
14 |
|
FAVIER-SAGNES Julien |
1270 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
15 |
|
FOMBONNE Adrien |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
16 |
|
GERBOGA Mustapha |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
17 |
|
JOIE Cedric |
1180 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
18 |
|
KAHLOUCHE Elias |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
19 |
|
KOCAKLI Selinay |
1270 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
20 |
|
LEPINE Lucas |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
21 |
|
LEPOUDERE Manon |
1390 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
22 |
|
LUCIEN Aidan |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
23 |
|
LUNVEN Nathan |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
24 |
|
MADELAINE Armand |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
25 |
|
MALHERBE Yvan |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
26 |
|
MAROT Arthur |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
27 |
|
MIOMANDRE Eloise |
1110 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
28 |
|
MONTECH Anthonny |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
29 |
|
NICOLAS Pascal |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
30 |
|
RAGUIN- WIJKHUIZEN Ambre |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
31 |
|
RAJAP Ahmed Asif |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
32 |
|
RAJAP Azmi |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
33 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1230 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
34 |
|
RUSU Arin |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
35 |
|
SPIES Laurent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
36 |
|
TREVE Christianne |
950 N |
VetF |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
|