TE 2017-2018 J7 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALTINSOY Hatim |
999 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
|
BASSOT Come |
1360 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
|
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4 |
|
BERNARD Jules |
1200 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
5 |
|
BERNARD Marius |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
6 |
|
BONNAFOUS Enzo |
800 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
7 |
|
BOUDIER Viclan |
960 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
8 |
|
BRIAND Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
9 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1050 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
10 |
|
CARRIOU Antoine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
11 |
|
CHAUVELIN Thomas |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
12 |
|
COFFRE Marius |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
13 |
|
CORVAISIER Amelie |
1040 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
14 |
|
COUE Gregoire |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
15 |
|
DA SILVA JOUHIER Guillaume |
1060 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
16 |
|
DAVY Guillaume |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
17 |
|
DEVADE Malo |
1170 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
18 |
|
DINAUD-ROUSSELLE Kevin |
1240 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
19 |
|
DUVERGLAS Lily |
1010 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
20 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1460 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
21 |
|
FILLIEUX Lukas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
22 |
|
FORTUN Octave |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
23 |
|
GUILGAULT Nael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
24 |
|
HEGRON Eliot |
1290 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
25 |
|
HERVOUET Quitterie |
930 R |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
26 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
980 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
27 |
|
KHANOUCHI Sara |
1110 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
28 |
|
LALBAT Ewen |
1120 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
29 |
|
LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
30 |
|
LE COCGUEN Victor |
1040 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
31 |
|
MARTIN Malory |
930 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
32 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
33 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1120 R |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
34 |
|
MOISDON Alois |
920 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
35 |
|
MORLET Leo |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
36 |
|
NGUYEN Mathis |
1360 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
37 |
|
NIZON Robin |
1080 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
38 |
|
PASQUEREAU Mateo |
900 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
39 |
|
PENEAU Sulivan |
800 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
40 |
|
PERRIER Victor |
1050 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
41 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1110 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
42 |
|
PERRIN Stephane |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
43 |
|
ROQUAIN Jade |
1140 R |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
44 |
|
SECHE Titouan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
45 |
|
SMIERCIAK Nicolas |
1080 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
46 |
|
SMIERCIAK Victor |
1020 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
47 |
|
TESCH Ilan |
1150 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
48 |
|
VANNIER Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
49 |
|
VAUMOURIN Sebastien |
1020 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
50 |
|
VEILLAUD Manon |
1100 R |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
|