GPO J2 S17-18 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FANCELLI Sophie |
1802 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
6 |
23½ |
20½ |
2258 |
2 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
1979 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
5 |
26 |
22½ |
1903 |
3 |
|
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
5 |
21 |
19 |
1760 |
4 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
5 |
19½ |
17½ |
1675 |
5 |
|
GIBSON John |
1566 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
5 |
18 |
16 |
1678 |
6 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxence |
1372 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
4½ |
22 |
19½ |
1786 |
7 |
|
RONCIER Christophe |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4½ |
21 |
18½ |
1727 |
8 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1407 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
4 |
25½ |
22 |
1663 |
9 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1419 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
4 |
24½ |
21½ |
1602 |
10 |
|
MERCIER Hubert |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
4 |
23 |
21 |
1506 |
11 |
|
KACHTI Anouar |
1642 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4 |
23 |
20 |
1666 |
12 |
|
IFFOUR Farrel |
1637 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4 |
23 |
20 |
1578 |
13 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1357 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… |
4 |
22½ |
19½ |
1694 |
14 |
|
BENARD Dominique |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
4 |
22 |
20 |
1604 |
15 |
|
DUMOULIN Jacques |
1718 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4 |
21 |
18 |
1510 |
16 |
|
CROISIC Hugo |
1084 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
4 |
20 |
19 |
1416 |
17 |
|
LAUNAY Alain |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
4 |
20 |
18 |
1516 |
18 |
|
THUILLIER Dominique |
1419 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
4 |
20 |
18 |
1490 |
19 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1107 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
4 |
19½ |
17½ |
1433 |
20 |
|
GUIVARCH Cedric |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
4 |
19 |
17 |
1532 |
21 |
|
ADELBRECHT Noemie |
1332 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
4 |
19 |
17 |
1326 |
22 |
|
MARTINEZ Romain |
1511 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
4 |
18½ |
16½ |
1513 |
23 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3½ |
23 |
20½ |
1624 |
24 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1643 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3½ |
21 |
18½ |
1449 |
25 |
|
GIRONDIN Eveline |
1452 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3½ |
19½ |
17½ |
1418 |
26 |
|
CORNILLE Gerard |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
3½ |
17 |
16 |
1417 |
27 |
|
COPPE Jean-Louis |
1373 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… |
3 |
21½ |
19½ |
1531 |
28 |
|
CHELLILI Bachir |
1272 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
21 |
19 |
1346 |
29 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1400 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3 |
20 |
18 |
1410 |
30 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
3 |
20 |
18 |
1381 |
31 |
|
LANGLOIS Alexandre |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
3 |
19½ |
17½ |
1382 |
32 |
|
BLOQUET Johan |
1380 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
18½ |
17½ |
1319 |
33 |
|
CAULLE Abel |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
18½ |
17½ |
1298 |
34 |
|
COSSON-MARIE Lothaire |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3 |
18½ |
16½ |
1407 |
35 |
|
ZEJLI Hasnae |
1320 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
18½ |
16½ |
1250 |
36 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1128 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
3 |
17½ |
16½ |
1294 |
37 |
|
LIENNARD Antony |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
3 |
17 |
15 |
1343 |
38 |
|
FRAZAO Pascal |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
3 |
15½ |
13½ |
1322 |
39 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Simon |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
15 |
14 |
1287 |
40 |
|
LEBRUN Mathieu |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
3 |
15 |
14 |
1227 |
41 |
|
LONGUET Ghislain |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… |
3 |
15 |
14 |
1223 |
42 |
|
DIVAY Bertrand |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3 |
15 |
14 |
1156 |
43 |
|
ZEJLI Mehdi |
1004 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
14½ |
13½ |
1220 |
44 |
|
ADAM Costel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
3 |
13½ |
13½ |
1248 |
45 |
|
LEBRUN Gregory |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
2½ |
21 |
18½ |
1392 |
46 |
|
LEBRUN Thomas |
1330 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
2½ |
19½ |
18½ |
1343 |
47 |
|
PEDIAC Stanislas |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
2 |
19 |
17 |
1232 |
48 |
|
BIET Valentin |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
2 |
18½ |
17½ |
1187 |
49 |
|
CANDELOT Christian |
1530 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
2 |
18 |
16 |
1204 |
50 |
|
GAILLARD Cedric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
2 |
17 |
16 |
986 |
51 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Elise |
1039 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
2 |
17 |
15 |
1116 |
52 |
|
LEROY Nolan |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
2 |
16½ |
15½ |
1119 |
53 |
|
ADELBRECHT Lilian |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
16 |
16 |
1166 |
54 |
|
CASSUBIE Kevin |
1060 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
15 |
15 |
1182 |
55 |
|
GUERZOU Medhi |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
15 |
14 |
1102 |
56 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1100 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
2 |
15 |
14 |
1064 |
57 |
|
DUPONT Madeleine |
810 N |
VetF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
2 |
14 |
14 |
960 |
58 |
|
CAULLE Mathieu |
1020 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
2 |
14 |
13 |
997 |
59 |
|
NEVEU Anais |
890 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
2 |
13½ |
12½ |
980 |
60 |
|
BLONDIAU Mathilde |
999 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
13 |
12 |
1084 |
61 |
|
CASTIER Yvan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
2 |
12 |
12 |
1108 |
62 |
|
LEYSENS Romuald |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
1 |
14 |
13 |
809 |
63 |
|
CASTIER Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
1 |
12½ |
11½ |
798 |
64 |
|
GAILLARD Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
1 |
12½ |
11½ |
780 |
65 |
|
CAULLE Ernest |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
1 |
12 |
11 |
733 |
66 |
|
GERVOIS Noah |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
1 |
12 |
11 |
719 |
67 |
|
SALIN Julian |
800 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
1 |
9 |
9 |
694 |
68 |
|
GODO Loic |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
0 |
12 |
11 |
368 |
|