FIDE 301B -1600 du club 608 du 28-29/10/2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh |
1594 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
2 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1120 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
|
BREHAUT Diane |
1198 F |
PouF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
|
DESGOUTTES Philippe |
1339 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
|
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1538 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
6 |
|
GUILLOT Herve |
1382 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
7 |
|
GUILLOT Jacques |
1030 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
8 |
|
HAAS Alexandre |
1113 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
9 |
|
IVANOV Mario |
1420 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
10 |
|
LABESSE Lise |
1353 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
11 |
|
LAPITSKI Yaroslav |
1283 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
12 |
|
LOUKA Christophe |
1131 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
13 |
|
LOYER Jean-Claude |
1469 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
14 |
|
MATERIA Matteo |
1274 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
15 |
|
MILLON Emmanuel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
16 |
|
MOUTON Jacques |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
17 |
|
NAVARRO Vincent |
1234 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
18 |
|
NGUYEN Clement |
1406 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
19 |
|
PACHORO Catherine |
1172 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
20 |
|
RYST Julien |
1579 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
21 |
|
SCHWAB Manuel |
1492 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
22 |
|
SERE Frederic |
1347 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
23 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1534 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
24 |
|
SILBERZAHN Thomas |
1407 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
25 |
|
SITHISAK Remi |
1196 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
26 |
|
SITHISAK William |
1365 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
27 |
|
STEPHAN Chloe |
1221 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
28 |
|
STEPHAN Margaux |
1206 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
29 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre |
1110 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
30 |
|
STEPHAN Romain |
1187 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
31 |
|
TREVISIOL Antoine |
1206 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
32 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1455 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
33 |
|
XIONG Noe |
1461 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
34 |
|
YUAN Paul |
1250 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
35 |
|
ZHU Alex |
1140 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
|