Tournoi de la courtoisie 14 octobre 2017 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TODOROV Ilian |
1966 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
8 |
42 |
41½ |
2159 |
2 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2270 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
7½ |
43½ |
37 |
2165 |
3 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7½ |
42½ |
37 |
2036 |
4 |
|
TOUSSAINT Rodolphe |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
6 |
44 |
33 |
1849 |
5 |
|
RAFFARD Idriss |
1590 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
41 |
30 |
1765 |
6 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1940 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
41 |
31 |
1826 |
7 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
41 |
26½ |
1779 |
8 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1610 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
32½ |
25½ |
1624 |
9 |
|
PESTROSYAN Varazdat |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis club d'Echecs |
5 |
43 |
27 |
1736 |
10 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph |
1740 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
41 |
27 |
1660 |
11 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1700 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
40½ |
28 |
1698 |
12 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1380 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
35 |
24½ |
1543 |
13 |
|
JAMEN Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
33 |
23 |
1582 |
14 |
|
ROUX Philippe |
1490 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lozanne Echecs |
4½ |
39 |
23½ |
1538 |
15 |
|
DE BONNIERES Timothee |
1650 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
1424 |
16 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
36½ |
21 |
1476 |
17 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1530 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
36 |
25 |
1514 |
18 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
34½ |
20 |
1398 |
19 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Felix |
1330 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
30 |
19 |
1351 |
20 |
|
NAAS Abdelaziz |
1140 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
30 |
18 |
1190 |
21 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1130 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
15 |
1153 |
22 |
|
MERIMI Andre |
1040 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
13 |
945 |
23 |
|
RISSON Gaston |
1530 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
37 |
25 |
1601 |
24 |
|
DEMANY Paul |
1400 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
34½ |
19½ |
1322 |
25 |
|
VEROT Victor |
920 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
30½ |
12 |
983 |
26 |
|
LEFEBVRE Kalys |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
26 |
11 |
978 |
27 |
|
DELOCHE Antoine |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
1½ |
34 |
11 |
1411 |
28 |
|
BOURLOIS Mael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
28½ |
7 |
954 |
29 |
|
MORIN Pascal |
1010 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
25½ |
7 |
1161 |
30 |
|
VORILLION Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
25½ |
3 |
366 |
|