Grand Prix du VDM Etape 4 - Open B Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
SAINT-CYR Baptiste |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
LAUNAY Charly |
1590 N |
0 |
2 |
0 |
SANANES Remi |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
VANLAER Damien |
1290 N |
0 |
3 |
0 |
GAVARD Ludovic |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
METIVIER Arthur |
1480 N |
0 |
4 |
0 |
GATINEAU Milann |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
MILLAN MORENO Luis Miguel |
1280 N |
0 |
5 |
0 |
TASSART Guillaume |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
PERNET Roger |
1440 N |
0 |
6 |
0 |
SERE Frederic |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
DIMBERT David |
1268 F |
0 |
7 |
0 |
SAINT-CYR Antonin |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
GHAZALEH Hossam |
1415 F |
0 |
8 |
0 |
VOSGIEN Bartolomeo |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
COURTIN Theo |
1250 N |
0 |
9 |
0 |
GELIN Helene |
1250 N |
X - X |
BONNEAU Lucas |
1400 N |
0 |
10 |
0 |
VANLAER Louis |
1400 N |
0 - 1 |
VOVAU Maurice |
1250 N |
0 |
11 |
0 |
ARICIQUE Chad |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
CORCOS Eric |
1399 N |
0 |
12 |
0 |
LAUXEUR Yvette |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1240 N |
0 |
13 |
0 |
BOUTON Anatole |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
LEROSSIGNOL Marc |
1399 E |
0 |
14 |
0 |
RIEHL Jean-Frederic |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
LE CAVELIER Alain |
1230 N |
0 |
15 |
0 |
LECOCQ Remi |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
TABET Imad |
1399 N |
0 |
16 |
0 |
WURZ Philipp |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1220 N |
0 |
17 |
0 |
SPAHIU Ermond |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
ILIC Jovan |
1390 N |
0 |
18 |
0 |
LORDIER Alexis |
1390 N |
1 - 0 |
VANHAREN Valentin |
1199 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
PUCHE Serge |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
MENDY Pierre |
1390 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
SELMAN Ghessen |
1390 N |
1 - 0 |
CLERISSE Sofia |
1170 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
MADINEH Anthony |
1380 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
VIDONI Salma |
1150 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
VIDONI Philippe |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
VOSGIEN Balthazar |
1380 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
LEDOUX Louis |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
LE VERGER Marc |
1130 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
NOEL Timeo |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
COMBES Evan |
1360 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
BARBAS STOJICEVIC Nicolas |
1110 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
BOUZOUMOU Francisque |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
TEYCHENE-COUTET Anne Marie |
1350 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
DELHOUME Francoise |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
MIKLOWSKI Leonard |
1110 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
SOUBRIER Alain |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
BARDIN Antoine |
1330 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
HASSID Ilan |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
TRAN Ky Philippe |
1100 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BASSING Cassandre |
1093 F |
0 - 1 |
FIDAH Adam-Massi |
1320 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
KLOSS Alexandre |
1320 F |
1 - 0 |
FOX Jean-Pierre |
1040 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
TRAN Ky Lan |
1037 F |
0 - 1 |
DEVEZE Armand |
1300 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
GREISSLER Raphael |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
BARBAS STOJICEVIC Viktor |
1010 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
LUSCHEVICI Isabelle |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
DUPONT Jean-Louis |
1290 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
LAZES Brigitte |
940 N |
0 |
|