Grand Prix du VDM Etape 4 - Open A Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MUNIER Alexis |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
6 |
23 |
1710 |
2 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1074 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
5 |
25½ |
1340 |
3 |
|
MIMOUNE Samy |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
5 |
21 |
1281 |
4 |
|
NANGUY Maxime |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
5 |
20 |
1234 |
5 |
|
GRANSAC Arnaud |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
5 |
18 |
1256 |
6 |
|
PETITJEAN Pierrot |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
4½ |
27 |
1288 |
7 |
|
FERREIRA Pierre |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
4½ |
25½ |
1245 |
8 |
|
CARRE Philippe |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4½ |
24 |
1183 |
9 |
|
MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
4½ |
22 |
1182 |
10 |
|
CAPRON Mattis |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
4½ |
21 |
1181 |
11 |
|
TABET Elias |
799 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
4½ |
19½ |
1224 |
12 |
|
LEORATO Imanol |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4 |
25½ |
1156 |
13 |
|
TISSIER Prosper |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
23 |
1165 |
14 |
|
MAMA Neil |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
4 |
23 |
1132 |
15 |
|
FERREIRA Philippe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
4 |
22½ |
1110 |
16 |
|
GUILLOU Merlin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4 |
20 |
999 |
17 |
|
MICACO Rafael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
19 |
1107 |
18 |
|
JAIED Norane |
970 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4 |
18½ |
1099 |
19 |
|
PISANI-RAFAL Jolan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
4 |
18½ |
1050 |
20 |
|
ZOUTAT Antoine |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
4 |
17½ |
1067 |
21 |
|
ANTAO Florian |
970 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
4 |
16½ |
1022 |
22 |
|
ROULLEAU Valentin |
900 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
16 |
1096 |
23 |
|
SIBONY Gabriel |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
15½ |
1065 |
24 |
|
NANGUY Maud |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3½ |
22 |
977 |
25 |
|
GAVARD Antonin |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
3½ |
19½ |
946 |
26 |
|
JAIED Abdallah |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3½ |
16 |
986 |
27 |
|
AUDUREAU LE DOEUFF Auguste |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3½ |
15½ |
958 |
28 |
|
SIRISACKD John-Lin |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
3 |
22 |
980 |
29 |
|
CHORON Milo |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
21½ |
1001 |
30 |
|
KLOSS Mathieu |
850 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
19½ |
977 |
31 |
|
CHETRIT Samuel |
990 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
19½ |
908 |
32 |
|
REESER Felix |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
19 |
982 |
33 |
|
TAKOURABT Amenay |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
3 |
19 |
933 |
34 |
|
LALDJI Nayes |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
18½ |
941 |
35 |
|
DO NASCIMENTO Jean |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
3 |
18 |
928 |
36 |
|
MLYNSKI Theophile |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
18 |
886 |
37 |
|
CORCOS Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
3 |
17½ |
943 |
38 |
|
ANTUNES Esteban |
950 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
3 |
17½ |
936 |
39 |
|
BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
3 |
17½ |
916 |
40 |
|
DUBOSC Pierre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
17½ |
890 |
41 |
|
BASSEZ Ferdinand |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
3 |
17 |
929 |
42 |
|
GUYON-LECLERC Landry |
830 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
3 |
15½ |
939 |
43 |
|
LEORATO Chiara |
880 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
15½ |
921 |
44 |
|
DUVAL Victor |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2½ |
20½ |
910 |
45 |
|
BECKERMANN Alexandre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2½ |
20 |
842 |
46 |
|
WURZ Ronan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2½ |
18½ |
867 |
47 |
|
MEHOUEL Mehdi |
800 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
2½ |
17½ |
890 |
48 |
|
SAAD Rayane |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
2½ |
17½ |
749 |
49 |
|
MATTLE Pierre |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
2½ |
17 |
878 |
50 |
|
NOUNI Rayane |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2½ |
16 |
891 |
51 |
|
LASLA Ilyan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
2½ |
16 |
838 |
52 |
|
FAVENNEC THEVOT Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2½ |
14 |
846 |
53 |
|
SIFFER Tarek |
850 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
19½ |
806 |
54 |
|
SELMAN Sam |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
2 |
18½ |
1052 |
55 |
|
POGNANT Mickael |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
18½ |
740 |
56 |
|
GENDRON Zenoa |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
17½ |
794 |
57 |
|
DO NASCIMENTO Lucas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
2 |
16 |
798 |
58 |
|
CARLIER Hippolyte |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
2 |
16 |
792 |
59 |
|
THIBAULT Helene |
980 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
16 |
718 |
60 |
|
GANEM Lou |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
2 |
15 |
773 |
61 |
|
JAIED Omar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
15 |
767 |
62 |
|
MIKHAILOV Alexiy |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
14½ |
729 |
63 |
|
JAIED Sirine |
800 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
2 |
13½ |
793 |
64 |
|
LENFANT Theo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
1½ |
14½ |
712 |
65 |
|
GROSS Yoan |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
1½ |
14 |
540 |
66 |
|
ABBOU OUCHERIF Yassine |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
1½ |
13½ |
662 |
67 |
|
COLIN Pierre |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
1½ |
11½ |
665 |
68 |
|
JOSEPH Gabriel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
1 |
16 |
195 |
69 |
|
FRAJ Chahd |
799 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
1 |
15½ |
621 |
70 |
|
PRINCIPAUD Augustin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
1 |
14½ |
178 |
71 |
|
MILOUD DAOUADJI Assala |
810 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
1 |
13 |
602 |
72 |
|
FRAJ Bechir |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
½ |
11½ |
468 |
73 |
|
DESESTRETS Valentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
12½ |
212 |
74 |
|
BOUCHERY Quentin |
820 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
0 |
11½ |
235 |