ffe
B
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
JULIEN Mathias
  1   JULIEN Mathias 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 6 29½ 1627
1 N 1 29   METIVIER Ninian 1300 N BenM FRA CVL 4 23 1166
2 B 1 6   ROBINET Ewen 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 1334
3 N 1 20   KAHLOUCHE Elias 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1332
4 B 1 19   LUNVEN Nathan 1320 N BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1299
5 N 1 3   NICOLAS Pascal 1360 N SenM FRA CVL 6 25½ 1554
6 B 1 15   GUERIN Thomas 1380 N CadM FRA CVL 31 1420
7 N 0 2   CHALON Louison 1340 N PouM FRA CVL 6 28 1576
1399 N SenM CVL + 29N +  6B + 20N + 19B +  3N + 15B -  2N 6 29½ 1627
2  
CHALON Louison
  2   CHALON Louison 1340 N PouM FRA CVL 6 28 1576
1 N 1 54   BOUZOUALEGH Amine 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 20 1003
2 B 1 17   PELLEGRIN Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 27½ 1345
3 N 1 38   GOMARD Alexiane 1080 N MinF FRA CVL 3 26½ 1171
4 B 1 8   COLLIN Rafael 1350 N BenM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1417
5 N 0 15   GUERIN Thomas 1380 N CadM FRA CVL 31 1420
6 N 1 5   FERRY Loic 1090 N PouM FRA CVL 5 28 1416
7 B 1 1   JULIEN Mathias 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 6 29½ 1627
1340 N PouM CVL + 54N + 17B + 38N +  8B - 15N +  5N +  1B 6 28 1576
3  
NICOLAS Pascal
  3   NICOLAS Pascal 1360 N SenM FRA CVL 6 25½ 1554
1 N 1 49   PETITJEAN Thimothee 1250 N PupM FRA CVL 3 19½ 990
2 B 1 25   AUFFRAY Michel 1250 N SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1189
3 N 1 41   BUTET-MENUEY Titouan 1170 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1178
4 B 1 39   SIMONAIRE Christelle 1030 N SenF FRA CVL 3 26 1167
5 B 0 1   JULIEN Mathias 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 6 29½ 1627
6 N 1 16   LECLERCQ Robin 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 27½ 1417
7 N 1 7   PELLEGRIN Remi 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27 1341
1360 N SenM CVL + 49N + 25B + 41N + 39B -  1B + 16N +  7N 6 25½ 1554
4  
BUREAU Vanessa
  4   BUREAU Vanessa 1180 N SenF FRA CVL 6 25 1602
1 B 1 53   CANEVET-GENTY Sacha 999 N PupM FRA CVL 22 958
2 B 1 69   BELLAND Richard 1399 N SepM FRA CVL 0 18½ 441
3 N 0 15   GUERIN Thomas 1380 N CadM FRA CVL 31 1420
4 N 1 42   LAMOUROUX Florian 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1167
5 B 1 10   DE TARADE Francois 1350 N SenM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1353
6 N 1 9   LOUVEL Louis 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 25½ 1290
7 B 1 6   ROBINET Ewen 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 1334
1180 N SenF CVL + 53B + 69B - 15N + 42N + 10B +  9N +  6B 6 25 1602
5  
FERRY Loic
  5   FERRY Loic 1090 N PouM FRA CVL 5 28 1416
1 B 1 58   BONNAMY Yannis 890 N PouM FRA CVL 2 20 997
2 N 0 9   LOUVEL Louis 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 25½ 1290
3 B 1 12   LEROUX Pierre 1300 N VetM FRA CVL 5 23 1277
4 N 1 25   AUFFRAY Michel 1250 N SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1189
5 N 1 19   LUNVEN Nathan 1320 N BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1299
6 B 0 2   CHALON Louison 1340 N PouM FRA CVL 6 28 1576
7 B 1 23   LEPOUDERE Manon 1390 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1275
1090 N PouM CVL + 58B -  9N + 12B + 25N + 19N -  2B + 23B 5 28 1416
6  
ROBINET Ewen
  6   ROBINET Ewen 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 1334
1 B 1 26   HERVOU Mathieu 1200 N PupM FRA CVL 4 24 1158
2 N 0 1   JULIEN Mathias 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 6 29½ 1627
3 B 1 48   ALLANIC COUTINAU Isaac 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1002
4 N 1 32   BUTET-MENUEY Malo 1120 N PpoM FRA CVL 26½ 1280
5 B 1 24   ELAIN Maxine 1070 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1272
6 N 1 22   MARINIER Arthur 1240 N PupM FRA CVL 4 25 1159
7 N 0 4   BUREAU Vanessa 1180 N SenF FRA CVL 6 25 1602
1350 N PupM CVL + 26B -  1N + 48B + 32N + 24B + 22N -  4N 5 27½ 1334
7  
PELLEGRIN Remi
  7   PELLEGRIN Remi 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27 1341
1 N 0 23   LEPOUDERE Manon 1390 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1275
2 B 1 44   TRENOULT Gaetan 1050 N PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1058
3 N 1 62   GISCLARD Baptiste 1000 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 18 957
4 B 1 27   MIOMANDRE Eloise 1110 N BenF FRA CVL 4 23½ 1312
5 N 1 13   BEREAU Wilfried 999 N BenM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1401
6 N 1 8   COLLIN Rafael 1350 N BenM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1417
7 B 0 3   NICOLAS Pascal 1360 N SenM FRA CVL 6 25½ 1554
1290 N PupM CVL - 23N + 44B + 62N + 27B + 13N +  8N -  3B 5 27 1341
8  
COLLIN Rafael
  8   COLLIN Rafael 1350 N BenM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1417
1 B 1 22   MARINIER Arthur 1240 N PupM FRA CVL 4 25 1159
2 N 1 40   BUTET-MENUEY Lou-Ann 1220 N BenF FRA CVL 3 25½ 1134
3 B 1 32   BUTET-MENUEY Malo 1120 N PpoM FRA CVL 26½ 1280
4 N 0 2   CHALON Louison 1340 N PouM FRA CVL 6 28 1576
5 N 1 20   KAHLOUCHE Elias 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1332
6 B 0 7   PELLEGRIN Remi 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27 1341
7 N 1 15   GUERIN Thomas 1380 N CadM FRA CVL 31 1420
1350 N BenM CVL + 22B + 40N + 32B -  2N + 20N -  7B + 15N 5 26½ 1417
9  
LOUVEL Louis
  9   LOUVEL Louis 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 25½ 1290
1 N 0 17   PELLEGRIN Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 27½ 1345
2 B 1 5   FERRY Loic 1090 N PouM FRA CVL 5 28 1416
3 N 1 44   TRENOULT Gaetan 1050 N PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1058
4 B 1 41   BUTET-MENUEY Titouan 1170 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1178
5 N 1 39   SIMONAIRE Christelle 1030 N SenF FRA CVL 3 26 1167
6 B 0 4   BUREAU Vanessa 1180 N SenF FRA CVL 6 25 1602
7 B 1 28   AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie 980 N PouF FRA CVL 4 23 1274
1290 N PupM CVL - 17N +  5B + 44N + 41B + 39N -  4B + 28B 5 25½ 1290
10  
DE TARADE Francois
  10   DE TARADE Francois 1350 N SenM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1353
1 N 1 34   PANVERT Anthony 1230 N PupM FRA CVL 23½ 1125
2 B 0 20   KAHLOUCHE Elias 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1332
3 N 1 52   AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe 1110 N PpoM FRA CVL 3 18 1009
4 B 1 21   KEOHAVONG Thyan 1190 N PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1314
5 N 0 4   BUREAU Vanessa 1180 N SenF FRA CVL 6 25 1602
6 B 1 38   GOMARD Alexiane 1080 N MinF FRA CVL 3 26½ 1171
7 B 1 16   LECLERCQ Robin 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 27½ 1417
1350 N SenM CVL + 34N - 20B + 52N + 21B -  4N + 38B + 16B 5 24½ 1353
11  
CHEMINADE Paulin
  11   CHEMINADE Paulin 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 5 23 1381
1 N 1 30   MALHERBE Yvan 1290 N SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 1147
2 B 0 19   LUNVEN Nathan 1320 N BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1299
3 N 0 21   KEOHAVONG Thyan 1190 N PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1314
4 B 1 44   TRENOULT Gaetan 1050 N PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1058
5 N 1 41   BUTET-MENUEY Titouan 1170 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1178
6 B 1 17   PELLEGRIN Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 27½ 1345
7 N 1 32   BUTET-MENUEY Malo 1120 N PpoM FRA CVL 26½ 1280
1390 N BenM CVL + 30N - 19B - 21N + 44B + 41N + 17B + 32N 5 23 1381
12  
LEROUX Pierre
  12   LEROUX Pierre 1300 N VetM FRA CVL 5 23 1277
1 N 0 56   GUZDA RIVIERE Luc 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 24½ 1339
2 B 1 52   AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe 1110 N PpoM FRA CVL 3 18 1009
3 N 0 5   FERRY Loic 1090 N PouM FRA CVL 5 28 1416
4 B 1 45   ROSMORDUC Arsene 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 22 1180
5 N 1 27   MIOMANDRE Eloise 1110 N BenF FRA CVL 4 23½ 1312
6 B 1 39   SIMONAIRE Christelle 1030 N SenF FRA CVL 3 26 1167
7 N 1 24   ELAIN Maxine 1070 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1272
1300 N VetM CVL - 56N + 52B -  5N + 45B + 27N + 39B + 24N 5 23 1277
13  
BEREAU Wilfried
  13   BEREAU Wilfried 999 N BenM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1401
1 B 1 33   METIVIER Nael 1190 N PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1260
2 B 0 34   PANVERT Anthony 1230 N PupM FRA CVL 23½ 1125
3 N 1 35   LOPEZ Nathan 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 22 1188
4 N 1 40   BUTET-MENUEY Lou-Ann 1220 N BenF FRA CVL 3 25½ 1134
5 B 0 7   PELLEGRIN Remi 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27 1341
6 B 1 43   CHAUSSON Dimitri 1200 N SenM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1088
7 N 1 22   MARINIER Arthur 1240 N PupM FRA CVL 4 25 1159
999 N BenM CVL + 33B - 34B + 35N + 40N -  7B + 43B + 22N 5 22½ 1401
14  
DEROUBAIX Robert
  14   DEROUBAIX Robert 1350 N VetM FRA CVL 5 21 1306
1 B 0 40   BUTET-MENUEY Lou-Ann 1220 N BenF FRA CVL 3 25½ 1134
2 N 0 32   BUTET-MENUEY Malo 1120 N PpoM FRA CVL 26½ 1280
3 B 1 57   NICAUD Sebastien 920 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 20½ 979
4 N 1 50   GUILLIN Thierry 1140 N SenM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1026
5 B 1 26   HERVOU Mathieu 1200 N PupM FRA CVL 4 24 1158
6 N 1 33   METIVIER Nael 1190 N PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1260
7 B 1 21   KEOHAVONG Thyan 1190 N PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1314
1350 N VetM CVL - 40B - 32N + 57B + 50N + 26B + 33N + 21B 5 21 1306
15  
GUERIN Thomas
  15   GUERIN Thomas 1380 N CadM FRA CVL 31 1420
1 N 1 51   ROINEL Liv 1280 N BenF FRA CVL 3 18½ 968
2 B 1 35   LOPEZ Nathan 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 22 1188
3 B 1 4   BUREAU Vanessa 1180 N SenF FRA CVL 6 25 1602
4 N ½ 16   LECLERCQ Robin 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 27½ 1417
5 B 1 2   CHALON Louison 1340 N PouM FRA CVL 6 28 1576
6 N 0 1   JULIEN Mathias 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 6 29½ 1627
7 B 0 8   COLLIN Rafael 1350 N BenM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1417
1380 N CadM CVL + 51N + 35B +  4B = 16N +  2B -  1N -  8B 31 1420
16  
LECLERCQ Robin
  16   LECLERCQ Robin 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 27½ 1417
1 N 1 43   CHAUSSON Dimitri 1200 N SenM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1088
2 B 1 56   GUZDA RIVIERE Luc 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 24½ 1339
3 N 1 27   MIOMANDRE Eloise 1110 N BenF FRA CVL 4 23½ 1312
4 B ½ 15   GUERIN Thomas 1380 N CadM FRA CVL 31 1420
5 N 1 23   LEPOUDERE Manon 1390 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1275
6 B 0 3   NICOLAS Pascal 1360 N SenM FRA CVL 6 25½ 1554
7 N 0 10   DE TARADE Francois 1350 N SenM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1353
1350 N PupM CVL + 43N + 56B + 27N = 15B + 23N -  3B - 10N 27½ 1417
17  
PELLEGRIN Stephane
  17   PELLEGRIN Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 27½ 1345
1 B 1 9   LOUVEL Louis 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 25½ 1290
2 N 0 2   CHALON Louison 1340 N PouM FRA CVL 6 28 1576
3 B ½ 33   METIVIER Nael 1190 N PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1260
4 N 1 55   MARTY Adele 999 N PupF FRA CVL 20 940
5 B 1 18   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 21½ 1307
6 N 0 11   CHEMINADE Paulin 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 5 23 1381
7 B 1 36   ROBERT Axel 1080 N PouM FRA CVL 19 1087
1399 N SenM CVL +  9B -  2N = 33B + 55N + 18B - 11N + 36B 27½ 1345
18  
ARANDELLE Ludwig
  18   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 21½ 1307
1 N 0 19   LUNVEN Nathan 1320 N BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1299
2 B ½ 54   BOUZOUALEGH Amine 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 20 1003
3 N 1 66   DE NANTEUIL Aymeric 999 N PupM FRA CVL 18 818
4 B 1 36   ROBERT Axel 1080 N PouM FRA CVL 19 1087
5 N 0 17   PELLEGRIN Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 27½ 1345
6 B 1 34   PANVERT Anthony 1230 N PupM FRA CVL 23½ 1125
7 N 1 33   METIVIER Nael 1190 N PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1260
1399 N SenM CVL - 19N = 54B + 66N + 36B - 17N + 34B + 33N 21½ 1307
19  
LUNVEN Nathan
  19   LUNVEN Nathan 1320 N BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1299
1 B 1 18   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 21½ 1307
2 N 1 11   CHEMINADE Paulin 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 5 23 1381
3 B 1 24   ELAIN Maxine 1070 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1272
4 N 0 1   JULIEN Mathias 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 6 29½ 1627
5 B 0 5   FERRY Loic 1090 N PouM FRA CVL 5 28 1416
6 N 0 21   KEOHAVONG Thyan 1190 N PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1314
7 B 1 43   CHAUSSON Dimitri 1200 N SenM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1088
1320 N BenM CVL + 18B + 11N + 24B -  1N -  5B - 21N + 43B 4 28½ 1299
20  
KAHLOUCHE Elias
  20   KAHLOUCHE Elias 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1332
1 N 1 21   KEOHAVONG Thyan 1190 N PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1314
2 N 1 10   DE TARADE Francois 1350 N SenM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1353
3 B 0 1   JULIEN Mathias 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 6 29½ 1627
4 B > 56   GUZDA RIVIERE Luc 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 24½ 1339
5 B 0 8   COLLIN Rafael 1350 N BenM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1417
6 N 0 23   LEPOUDERE Manon 1390 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1275
7 B 1 42   LAMOUROUX Florian 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1167
1199 N MinM CVL + 21N + 10N -  1B > 56B -  8B - 23N + 42B 4 27½ 1332
21  
KEOHAVONG Thyan
  21   KEOHAVONG Thyan 1190 N PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1314
1 B 0 20   KAHLOUCHE Elias 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1332
2 N 1 57   NICAUD Sebastien 920 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 20½ 979
3 B 1 11   CHEMINADE Paulin 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 5 23 1381
4 N 0 10   DE TARADE Francois 1350 N SenM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1353
5 B 1 42   LAMOUROUX Florian 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1167
6 B 1 19   LUNVEN Nathan 1320 N BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1299
7 N 0 14   DEROUBAIX Robert 1350 N VetM FRA CVL 5 21 1306
1190 N PouM CVL - 20B + 57N + 11B - 10N + 42B + 19B - 14N 4 25½ 1314
22  
MARINIER Arthur
  22   MARINIER Arthur 1240 N PupM FRA CVL 4 25 1159
1 N 0 8   COLLIN Rafael 1350 N BenM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1417
2 B 1 62   GISCLARD Baptiste 1000 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 18 957
3 N 1 45   ROSMORDUC Arsene 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 22 1180
4 B 1 38   GOMARD Alexiane 1080 N MinF FRA CVL 3 26½ 1171
5 N 1 28   AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie 980 N PouF FRA CVL 4 23 1274
6 B 0 6   ROBINET Ewen 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 1334
7 B 0 13   BEREAU Wilfried 999 N BenM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1401
1240 N PupM CVL -  8N + 62B + 45N + 38B + 28N -  6B - 13B 4 25 1159
23  
LEPOUDERE Manon
  23   LEPOUDERE Manon 1390 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1275
1 B 1 7   PELLEGRIN Remi 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27 1341
2 N 0 42   LAMOUROUX Florian 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1167
3 B 1 47   THEBAULT Soig 1180 N PouM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1094
4 N 1 46   FERRY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA CVL 3 22 1158
5 B 0 16   LECLERCQ Robin 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 27½ 1417
6 B 1 20   KAHLOUCHE Elias 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1332
7 N 0 5   FERRY Loic 1090 N PouM FRA CVL 5 28 1416
1390 N PupF CVL +  7B - 42N + 47B + 46N - 16B + 20B -  5N 4 24 1275
24  
ELAIN Maxine
  24   ELAIN Maxine 1070 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1272
1 N 1 67   BERTIN Clement 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 609
2 B 1 51   ROINEL Liv 1280 N BenF FRA CVL 3 18½ 968
3 N 0 19   LUNVEN Nathan 1320 N BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1299
4 B 1 43   CHAUSSON Dimitri 1200 N SenM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1088
5 N 0 6   ROBINET Ewen 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 1334
6 B 1 29   METIVIER Ninian 1300 N BenM FRA CVL 4 23 1166
7 B 0 12   LEROUX Pierre 1300 N VetM FRA CVL 5 23 1277
1070 N PupF CVL + 67N + 51B - 19N + 43B -  6N + 29B - 12B 4 24 1272
25  
AUFFRAY Michel
  25   AUFFRAY Michel 1250 N SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1189
1 N 1 31   LEROUX Christine 1360 N SepF FRA CVL 4 19½ 1187
2 N 0 3   NICOLAS Pascal 1360 N SenM FRA CVL 6 25½ 1554
3 B 1 53   CANEVET-GENTY Sacha 999 N PupM FRA CVL 22 958
4 B 0 5   FERRY Loic 1090 N PouM FRA CVL 5 28 1416
5 N 0 38   GOMARD Alexiane 1080 N MinF FRA CVL 3 26½ 1171
6 B 1 44   TRENOULT Gaetan 1050 N PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1058
7 N 1 39   SIMONAIRE Christelle 1030 N SenF FRA CVL 3 26 1167
1250 N SepM CVL + 31N -  3N + 53B -  5B - 38N + 44B + 39N 4 24 1189
26  
HERVOU Mathieu
  26   HERVOU Mathieu 1200 N PupM FRA CVL 4 24 1158
1 N 0 6   ROBINET Ewen 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 1334
2 B 1 45   ROSMORDUC Arsene 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 22 1180
3 N 1 37   PELLEGRIN Pierre 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 1034
4 B 0 28   AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie 980 N PouF FRA CVL 4 23 1274
5 N 0 14   DEROUBAIX Robert 1350 N VetM FRA CVL 5 21 1306
6 B 1 59   AVENET Leonie 960 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20 957
7 N 1 35   LOPEZ Nathan 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 22 1188
1200 N PupM CVL -  6N + 45B + 37N - 28B - 14N + 59B + 35N 4 24 1158
27  
MIOMANDRE Eloise
  27   MIOMANDRE Eloise 1110 N BenF FRA CVL 4 23½ 1312
1 N 1 64   ARREGUI-MALHERBE Nicolas 910 N PupM FRA CVL 2 17 989
2 B 1 29   METIVIER Ninian 1300 N BenM FRA CVL 4 23 1166
3 B 0 16   LECLERCQ Robin 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 27½ 1417
4 N 0 7   PELLEGRIN Remi 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27 1341
5 B 0 12   LEROUX Pierre 1300 N VetM FRA CVL 5 23 1277
6 N 1 60   GISCLARD Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 19½ 966
7 N 1 51   ROINEL Liv 1280 N BenF FRA CVL 3 18½ 968
1110 N BenF CVL + 64N + 29B - 16B -  7N - 12B + 60N + 51N 4 23½ 1312
28  
AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie
  28   AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie 980 N PouF FRA CVL 4 23 1274
1 N 1 50   GUILLIN Thierry 1140 N SenM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1026
2 B 0 43   CHAUSSON Dimitri 1200 N SenM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1088
3 N 1 54   BOUZOUALEGH Amine 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 20 1003
4 N 1 26   HERVOU Mathieu 1200 N PupM FRA CVL 4 24 1158
5 B 0 22   MARINIER Arthur 1240 N PupM FRA CVL 4 25 1159
6 B 1 30   MALHERBE Yvan 1290 N SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 1147
7 N 0 9   LOUVEL Louis 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 25½ 1290
980 N PouF CVL + 50N - 43B + 54N + 26N - 22B + 30B -  9N 4 23 1274
29  
METIVIER Ninian
  29   METIVIER Ninian 1300 N BenM FRA CVL 4 23 1166
1 B 0 1   JULIEN Mathias 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 6 29½ 1627
2 N 0 27   MIOMANDRE Eloise 1110 N BenF FRA CVL 4 23½ 1312
3 B 1 63   DELAIDDE Patxi 890 N BenM FRA CVL 2 18 893
4 N 1 48   ALLANIC COUTINAU Isaac 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1002
5 B 1 47   THEBAULT Soig 1180 N PouM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1094
6 N 0 24   ELAIN Maxine 1070 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1272
7 B 1 46   FERRY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA CVL 3 22 1158
1300 N BenM CVL -  1B - 27N + 63B + 48N + 47B - 24N + 46B 4 23 1166
30  
MALHERBE Yvan
  30   MALHERBE Yvan 1290 N SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 1147
1 B 0 11   CHEMINADE Paulin 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 5 23 1381
2 N 0 38   GOMARD Alexiane 1080 N MinF FRA CVL 3 26½ 1171
3 B 1 67   BERTIN Clement 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 609
4 N 1 53   CANEVET-GENTY Sacha 999 N PupM FRA CVL 22 958
5 B 1 46   FERRY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA CVL 3 22 1158
6 N 0 28   AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie 980 N PouF FRA CVL 4 23 1274
7 B 1 47   THEBAULT Soig 1180 N PouM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1094
1290 N SenM CVL - 11B - 38N + 67B + 53N + 46B - 28N + 47B 4 20½ 1147
31  
LEROUX Christine
  31   LEROUX Christine 1360 N SepF FRA CVL 4 19½ 1187
1 B 0 25   AUFFRAY Michel 1250 N SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1189
2 N 1 47   THEBAULT Soig 1180 N PouM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1094
3 B 0 46   FERRY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA CVL 3 22 1158
4 N 0 33   METIVIER Nael 1190 N PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1260
5 B 1 57   NICAUD Sebastien 920 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 20½ 979
6 N 1 48   ALLANIC COUTINAU Isaac 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1002
7 B 1 40   BUTET-MENUEY Lou-Ann 1220 N BenF FRA CVL 3 25½ 1134
1360 N SepF CVL - 25B + 47N - 46B - 33N + 57B + 48N + 40B 4 19½ 1187
32  
BUTET-MENUEY Malo
  32   BUTET-MENUEY Malo 1120 N PpoM FRA CVL 26½ 1280
1 N 1 59   AVENET Leonie 960 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20 957
2 B 1 14   DEROUBAIX Robert 1350 N VetM FRA CVL 5 21 1306
3 N 0 8   COLLIN Rafael 1350 N BenM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1417
4 B 0 6   ROBINET Ewen 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 1334
5 N 1 49   PETITJEAN Thimothee 1250 N PupM FRA CVL 3 19½ 990
6 B ½ 35   LOPEZ Nathan 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 22 1188
7 B 0 11   CHEMINADE Paulin 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 5 23 1381
1120 N PpoM CVL + 59N + 14B -  8N -  6B + 49N = 35B - 11B 26½ 1280
33  
METIVIER Nael
  33   METIVIER Nael 1190 N PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1260
1 N 0 13   BEREAU Wilfried 999 N BenM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1401
2 B 1 36   ROBERT Axel 1080 N PouM FRA CVL 19 1087
3 N ½ 17   PELLEGRIN Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 27½ 1345
4 B 1 31   LEROUX Christine 1360 N SepF FRA CVL 4 19½ 1187
5 N 1 34   PANVERT Anthony 1230 N PupM FRA CVL 23½ 1125
6 B 0 14   DEROUBAIX Robert 1350 N VetM FRA CVL 5 21 1306
7 B 0 18   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 21½ 1307
1190 N PupM CVL - 13N + 36B = 17N + 31B + 34N - 14B - 18B 26½ 1260
34  
PANVERT Anthony
  34   PANVERT Anthony 1230 N PupM FRA CVL 23½ 1125
1 B 0 10   DE TARADE Francois 1350 N SenM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1353
2 N 1 13   BEREAU Wilfried 999 N BenM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1401
3 B ½ 55   MARTY Adele 999 N PupF FRA CVL 20 940
4 N 1 61   DELAIDDE Iban 860 N PupM FRA CVL 2 19½ 890
5 B 0 33   METIVIER Nael 1190 N PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1260
6 N 0 18   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 21½ 1307
7 B 1 38   GOMARD Alexiane 1080 N MinF FRA CVL 3 26½ 1171
1230 N PupM CVL - 10B + 13N = 55B + 61N - 33B - 18N + 38B 23½ 1125
35  
LOPEZ Nathan
  35   LOPEZ Nathan 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 22 1188
1 B 1 60   GISCLARD Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 19½ 966
2 N 0 15   GUERIN Thomas 1380 N CadM FRA CVL 31 1420
3 B 0 13   BEREAU Wilfried 999 N BenM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1401
4 N 1 62   GISCLARD Baptiste 1000 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 18 957
5 B 1 40   BUTET-MENUEY Lou-Ann 1220 N BenF FRA CVL 3 25½ 1134
6 N ½ 32   BUTET-MENUEY Malo 1120 N PpoM FRA CVL 26½ 1280
7 B 0 26   HERVOU Mathieu 1200 N PupM FRA CVL 4 24 1158
1310 N PupM CVL + 60B - 15N - 13B + 62N + 40B = 32N - 26B 22 1188
36  
ROBERT Axel
  36   ROBERT Axel 1080 N PouM FRA CVL 19 1087
1 B ½ 61   DELAIDDE Iban 860 N PupM FRA CVL 2 19½ 890
2 N 0 33   METIVIER Nael 1190 N PupM FRA CVL 26½ 1260
3 B 1 65   BERTIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA CVL 2 17 908
4 N 0 18   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 21½ 1307
5 B 1 59   AVENET Leonie 960 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20 957
6 N 1 55   MARTY Adele 999 N PupF FRA CVL 20 940
7 N 0 17   PELLEGRIN Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 27½ 1345
1080 N PouM CVL = 61B - 33N + 65B - 18N + 59B + 55N - 17N 19 1087
37  
PELLEGRIN Pierre
  37   PELLEGRIN Pierre 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 1034
1 B 1 48   ALLANIC COUTINAU Isaac 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1002
2 N 0 61   DELAIDDE Iban 860 N PupM FRA CVL 2 19½ 890
3 B 0 26   HERVOU Mathieu 1200 N PupM FRA CVL 4 24 1158
4 N 0 47   THEBAULT Soig 1180 N PouM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1094
5 B ½ 53   CANEVET-GENTY Sacha 999 N PupM FRA CVL 22 958
6 N 1 66   DE NANTEUIL Aymeric 999 N PupM FRA CVL 18 818
7 B 1 55   MARTY Adele 999 N PupF FRA CVL 20 940
799 N PpoM CVL + 48B - 61N - 26B - 47N = 53B + 66N + 55B 17 1034
38  
GOMARD Alexiane
  38   GOMARD Alexiane 1080 N MinF FRA CVL 3 26½ 1171
1 N 1 63   DELAIDDE Patxi 890 N BenM FRA CVL 2 18 893
2 B 1 30   MALHERBE Yvan 1290 N SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 1147
3 B 0 2   CHALON Louison 1340 N PouM FRA CVL 6 28 1576
4 N 0 22   MARINIER Arthur 1240 N PupM FRA CVL 4 25 1159
5 B 1 25   AUFFRAY Michel 1250 N SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1189
6 N 0 10   DE TARADE Francois 1350 N SenM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1353
7 N 0 34   PANVERT Anthony 1230 N PupM FRA CVL 23½ 1125
1080 N MinF CVL + 63N + 30B -  2B - 22N + 25B - 10N - 34N 3 26½ 1171
39  
SIMONAIRE Christelle
  39   SIMONAIRE Christelle 1030 N SenF FRA CVL 3 26 1167
1 N 1 70   BOUZOUALEGH Racha 799 N PouF FRA CVL 0 14½ 399
2 B 1 49   PETITJEAN Thimothee 1250 N PupM FRA CVL 3 19½ 990
3 B 1 42   LAMOUROUX Florian 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1167
4 N 0 3   NICOLAS Pascal 1360 N SenM FRA CVL 6 25½ 1554
5 B 0 9   LOUVEL Louis 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 25½ 1290
6 N 0 12   LEROUX Pierre 1300 N VetM FRA CVL 5 23 1277
7 B 0 25   AUFFRAY Michel 1250 N SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1189
1030 N SenF CVL + 70N + 49B + 42B -  3N -  9B - 12N - 25B 3 26 1167
40  
BUTET-MENUEY Lou-Ann
  40   BUTET-MENUEY Lou-Ann 1220 N BenF FRA CVL 3 25½ 1134
1 N 1 14   DEROUBAIX Robert 1350 N VetM FRA CVL 5 21 1306
2 B 0 8   COLLIN Rafael 1350 N BenM FRA CVL 5 26½ 1417
3 N 1 59   AVENET Leonie 960 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20 957
4 B 0 13   BEREAU Wilfried 999 N BenM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1401
5 N 0 35   LOPEZ Nathan 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 22 1188
6 B 1 45   ROSMORDUC Arsene 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 22 1180
7 N 0 31   LEROUX Christine 1360 N SepF FRA CVL 4 19½ 1187
1220 N BenF CVL + 14N -  8B + 59N - 13B - 35N + 45B - 31N 3 25½ 1134
41  
BUTET-MENUEY Titouan
  41   BUTET-MENUEY Titouan 1170 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1178
1 B 1 55   MARTY Adele 999 N PupF FRA CVL 20 940
2 N 1 60   GISCLARD Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 19½ 966
3 B 0 3   NICOLAS Pascal 1360 N SenM FRA CVL 6 25½ 1554
4 N 0 9   LOUVEL Louis 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 25½ 1290
5 B 0 11   CHEMINADE Paulin 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 5 23 1381
6 N 0 42   LAMOUROUX Florian 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1167
7 B 1 63   DELAIDDE Patxi 890 N BenM FRA CVL 2 18 893
1170 N PupM CVL + 55B + 60N -  3B -  9N - 11B - 42N + 63B 3 23½ 1178
42  
LAMOUROUX Florian
  42   LAMOUROUX Florian 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1167
1 N 1 69   BELLAND Richard 1399 N SepM FRA CVL 0 18½ 441
2 B 1 23   LEPOUDERE Manon 1390 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1275
3 N 0 39   SIMONAIRE Christelle 1030 N SenF FRA CVL 3 26 1167
4 B 0 4   BUREAU Vanessa 1180 N SenF FRA CVL 6 25 1602
5 N 0 21   KEOHAVONG Thyan 1190 N PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1314
6 B 1 41   BUTET-MENUEY Titouan 1170 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1178
7 N 0 20   KAHLOUCHE Elias 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1332
1310 N PupM CVL + 69N + 23B - 39N -  4B - 21N + 41B - 20N 3 23½ 1167
43  
CHAUSSON Dimitri
  43   CHAUSSON Dimitri 1200 N SenM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1088
1 B 0 16   LECLERCQ Robin 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 27½ 1417
2 N 1 28   AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie 980 N PouF FRA CVL 4 23 1274
3 B 1 58   BONNAMY Yannis 890 N PouM FRA CVL 2 20 997
4 N 0 24   ELAIN Maxine 1070 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1272
5 B 1 60   GISCLARD Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 19½ 966
6 N 0 13   BEREAU Wilfried 999 N BenM FRA CVL 5 22½ 1401
7 N 0 19   LUNVEN Nathan 1320 N BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1299
1200 N SenM CVL - 16B + 28N + 58B - 24N + 60B - 13N - 19N 3 23½ 1088
44  
TRENOULT Gaetan
  44   TRENOULT Gaetan 1050 N PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1058
1 B 1 65   BERTIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA CVL 2 17 908
2 N 0 7   PELLEGRIN Remi 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27 1341
3 B 0 9   LOUVEL Louis 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 25½ 1290
4 N 0 11   CHEMINADE Paulin 1390 N BenM FRA CVL 5 23 1381
5 B 1 63   DELAIDDE Patxi 890 N BenM FRA CVL 2 18 893
6 N 0 25   AUFFRAY Michel 1250 N SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1189
7 B 1 58   BONNAMY Yannis 890 N PouM FRA CVL 2 20 997
1050 N PouM CVL + 65B -  7N -  9B - 11N + 63B - 25N + 58B 3 23 1058
45  
ROSMORDUC Arsene
  45   ROSMORDUC Arsene 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 22 1180
1 B 1 46   FERRY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA CVL 3 22 1158
2 N 0 26   HERVOU Mathieu 1200 N PupM FRA CVL 4 24 1158
3 B 0 22   MARINIER Arthur 1240 N PupM FRA CVL 4 25 1159
4 N 0 12   LEROUX Pierre 1300 N VetM FRA CVL 5 23 1277
5 B 1 50   GUILLIN Thierry 1140 N SenM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1026
6 N 0 40   BUTET-MENUEY Lou-Ann 1220 N BenF FRA CVL 3 25½ 1134
7 B 1 60   GISCLARD Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 19½ 966
999 N PupM CVL + 46B - 26N - 22B - 12N + 50B - 40N + 60B 3 22 1180
46  
FERRY Emilie
  46   FERRY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA CVL 3 22 1158
1 N 0 45   ROSMORDUC Arsene 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 22 1180
2 B 1 64   ARREGUI-MALHERBE Nicolas 910 N PupM FRA CVL 2 17 989
3 N 1 31   LEROUX Christine 1360 N SepF FRA CVL 4 19½ 1187
4 B 0 23   LEPOUDERE Manon 1390 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1275
5 N 0 30   MALHERBE Yvan 1290 N SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 1147
6 B 1 49   PETITJEAN Thimothee 1250 N PupM FRA CVL 3 19½ 990
7 N 0 29   METIVIER Ninian 1300 N BenM FRA CVL 4 23 1166
1150 N PupF CVL - 45N + 64B + 31N - 23B - 30N + 49B - 29N 3 22 1158
47  
THEBAULT Soig
  47   THEBAULT Soig 1180 N PouM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1094
1 N 1 66   DE NANTEUIL Aymeric 999 N PupM FRA CVL 18 818
2 B 0 31   LEROUX Christine 1360 N SepF FRA CVL 4 19½ 1187
3 N 0 23   LEPOUDERE Manon 1390 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1275
4 B 1 37   PELLEGRIN Pierre 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 1034
5 N 0 29   METIVIER Ninian 1300 N BenM FRA CVL 4 23 1166
6 B 1 64   ARREGUI-MALHERBE Nicolas 910 N PupM FRA CVL 2 17 989
7 N 0 30   MALHERBE Yvan 1290 N SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 1147
1180 N PouM CVL + 66N - 31B - 23N + 37B - 29N + 64B - 30N 3 21½ 1094
48  
ALLANIC COUTINAU Isaac
  48   ALLANIC COUTINAU Isaac 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1002
1 N 0 37   PELLEGRIN Pierre 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 1034
2 B 1 63   DELAIDDE Patxi 890 N BenM FRA CVL 2 18 893
3 N 0 6   ROBINET Ewen 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27½ 1334
4 B 0 29   METIVIER Ninian 1300 N BenM FRA CVL 4 23 1166
5 N 1 67   BERTIN Clement 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 609
6 B 0 31   LEROUX Christine 1360 N SepF FRA CVL 4 19½ 1187
7 N 1 64   ARREGUI-MALHERBE Nicolas 910 N PupM FRA CVL 2 17 989
999 N PupM CVL - 37N + 63B -  6N - 29B + 67N - 31B + 64N 3 20½ 1002
49  
PETITJEAN Thimothee
  49   PETITJEAN Thimothee 1250 N PupM FRA CVL 3 19½ 990
1 B 0 3   NICOLAS Pascal 1360 N SenM FRA CVL 6 25½ 1554
2 N 0 39   SIMONAIRE Christelle 1030 N SenF FRA CVL 3 26 1167
3 B 1 68   MICYK Emmy 799 N PouF FRA CVL 13 798
4 N 1 58   BONNAMY Yannis 890 N PouM FRA CVL 2 20 997
5 B 0 32   BUTET-MENUEY Malo 1120 N PpoM FRA CVL 26½ 1280
6 N 0 46   FERRY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA CVL 3 22 1158
7 B 1 57   NICAUD Sebastien 920 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 20½ 979
1250 N PupM CVL -  3B - 39N + 68B + 58N - 32B - 46N + 57B 3 19½ 990
50  
GUILLIN Thierry
  50   GUILLIN Thierry 1140 N SenM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1026
1 B 0 28   AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie 980 N PouF FRA CVL 4 23 1274
2 N 0 58   BONNAMY Yannis 890 N PouM FRA CVL 2 20 997
3 N 1 69   BELLAND Richard 1399 N SepM FRA CVL 0 18½ 441
4 B 0 14   DEROUBAIX Robert 1350 N VetM FRA CVL 5 21 1306
5 N 0 45   ROSMORDUC Arsene 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 22 1180
6 B 1 53   CANEVET-GENTY Sacha 999 N PupM FRA CVL 22 958
7 N 1 59   AVENET Leonie 960 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20 957
1140 N SenM CVL - 28B - 58N + 69N - 14B - 45N + 53B + 59N 3 18½ 1026
51  
ROINEL Liv
  51   ROINEL Liv 1280 N BenF FRA CVL 3 18½ 968
1 B 0 15   GUERIN Thomas 1380 N CadM FRA CVL 31 1420
2 N 0 24   ELAIN Maxine 1070 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1272
3 B 1 70   BOUZOUALEGH Racha 799 N PouF FRA CVL 0 14½ 399
4 N 0 59   AVENET Leonie 960 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20 957
5 B 1 65   BERTIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA CVL 2 17 908
6 N 1 58   BONNAMY Yannis 890 N PouM FRA CVL 2 20 997
7 B 0 27   MIOMANDRE Eloise 1110 N BenF FRA CVL 4 23½ 1312
1280 N BenF CVL - 15B - 24N + 70B - 59N + 65B + 58N - 27B 3 18½ 968
52  
AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe
  52   AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe 1110 N PpoM FRA CVL 3 18 1009
1 B 1 57   NICAUD Sebastien 920 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 20½ 979
2 N 0 12   LEROUX Pierre 1300 N VetM FRA CVL 5 23 1277
3 B 0 10   DE TARADE Francois 1350 N SenM FRA CVL 5 24½ 1353
4 N 0 60   GISCLARD Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 19½ 966
5 B 0 58   BONNAMY Yannis 890 N PouM FRA CVL 2 20 997
6 N 1 68   MICYK Emmy 799 N PouF FRA CVL 13 798
7 B 1 65   BERTIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA CVL 2 17 908
1110 N PpoM CVL + 57B - 12N - 10B - 60N - 58B + 68N + 65B 3 18 1009
53  
CANEVET-GENTY Sacha
  53   CANEVET-GENTY Sacha 999 N PupM FRA CVL 22 958
1 N 0 4   BUREAU Vanessa 1180 N SenF FRA CVL 6 25 1602
2 B 1 67   BERTIN Clement 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 609
3 N 0 25   AUFFRAY Michel 1250 N SepM FRA CVL 4 24 1189
4 B 0 30   MALHERBE Yvan 1290 N SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 1147
5 N ½ 37   PELLEGRIN Pierre 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 1034
6 N 0 50   GUILLIN Thierry 1140 N SenM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1026
7 B 1 66   DE NANTEUIL Aymeric 999 N PupM FRA CVL 18 818
999 N PupM CVL -  4N + 67B - 25N - 30B = 37N - 50N + 66B 22 958
54  
BOUZOUALEGH Amine
  54   BOUZOUALEGH Amine 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 20 1003
1 B 0 2   CHALON Louison 1340 N PouM FRA CVL 6 28 1576
2 N ½ 18   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 21½ 1307
3 B 0 28   AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie 980 N PouF FRA CVL 4 23 1274
4 N 0 65   BERTIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA CVL 2 17 908
5 B 0 66   DE NANTEUIL Aymeric 999 N PupM FRA CVL 18 818
6 N 1 69   BELLAND Richard 1399 N SepM FRA CVL 0 18½ 441
7 B 1 61   DELAIDDE Iban 860 N PupM FRA CVL 2 19½ 890
1199 N MinM CVL -  2B = 18N - 28B - 65N - 66B + 69N + 61B 20 1003
55  
MARTY Adele
  55   MARTY Adele 999 N PupF FRA CVL 20 940
1 N 0 41   BUTET-MENUEY Titouan 1170 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1178
2 B 1 70   BOUZOUALEGH Racha 799 N PouF FRA CVL 0 14½ 399
3 N ½ 34   PANVERT Anthony 1230 N PupM FRA CVL 23½ 1125
4 B 0 17   PELLEGRIN Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 27½ 1345
5 N 1 61   DELAIDDE Iban 860 N PupM FRA CVL 2 19½ 890
6 B 0 36   ROBERT Axel 1080 N PouM FRA CVL 19 1087
7 N 0 37   PELLEGRIN Pierre 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 1034
999 N PupF CVL - 41N + 70B = 34N - 17B + 61N - 36B - 37N 20 940
56  
GUZDA RIVIERE Luc
  56   GUZDA RIVIERE Luc 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 24½ 1339
1 B 1 12   LEROUX Pierre 1300 N VetM FRA CVL 5 23 1277
2 N 0 16   LECLERCQ Robin 1350 N PupM FRA CVL 27½ 1417
3 B 1 61   DELAIDDE Iban 860 N PupM FRA CVL 2 19½ 890
4 N < 20   KAHLOUCHE Elias 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1332
5    
6    
7    
1399 N SenM CVL + 12B - 16N + 61B < 20N 2 24½ 1339
57  
NICAUD Sebastien
  57   NICAUD Sebastien 920 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 20½ 979
1 N 0 52   AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe 1110 N PpoM FRA CVL 3 18 1009
2 B 0 21   KEOHAVONG Thyan 1190 N PouM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1314
3 N 0 14   DEROUBAIX Robert 1350 N VetM FRA CVL 5 21 1306
4 B 1 66   DE NANTEUIL Aymeric 999 N PupM FRA CVL 18 818
5 N 0 31   LEROUX Christine 1360 N SepF FRA CVL 4 19½ 1187
6 B 1 67   BERTIN Clement 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 609
7 N 0 49   PETITJEAN Thimothee 1250 N PupM FRA CVL 3 19½ 990
920 N PpoM CVL - 52N - 21B - 14N + 66B - 31N + 67B - 49N 2 20½ 979
58  
BONNAMY Yannis
  58   BONNAMY Yannis 890 N PouM FRA CVL 2 20 997
1 N 0 5   FERRY Loic 1090 N PouM FRA CVL 5 28 1416
2 B 1 50   GUILLIN Thierry 1140 N SenM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1026
3 N 0 43   CHAUSSON Dimitri 1200 N SenM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1088
4 B 0 49   PETITJEAN Thimothee 1250 N PupM FRA CVL 3 19½ 990
5 N 1 52   AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe 1110 N PpoM FRA CVL 3 18 1009
6 B 0 51   ROINEL Liv 1280 N BenF FRA CVL 3 18½ 968
7 N 0 44   TRENOULT Gaetan 1050 N PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1058
890 N PouM CVL -  5N + 50B - 43N - 49B + 52N - 51B - 44N 2 20 997
59  
AVENET Leonie
  59   AVENET Leonie 960 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20 957
1 B 0 32   BUTET-MENUEY Malo 1120 N PpoM FRA CVL 26½ 1280
2 N 1 68   MICYK Emmy 799 N PouF FRA CVL 13 798
3 B 0 40   BUTET-MENUEY Lou-Ann 1220 N BenF FRA CVL 3 25½ 1134
4 B 1 51   ROINEL Liv 1280 N BenF FRA CVL 3 18½ 968
5 N 0 36   ROBERT Axel 1080 N PouM FRA CVL 19 1087
6 N 0 26   HERVOU Mathieu 1200 N PupM FRA CVL 4 24 1158
7 B 0 50   GUILLIN Thierry 1140 N SenM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1026
960 N PupF CVL - 32B + 68N - 40B + 51B - 36N - 26N - 50B 2 20 957
60  
GISCLARD Stephane
  60   GISCLARD Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 19½ 966
1 N 0 35   LOPEZ Nathan 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 22 1188
2 B 0 41   BUTET-MENUEY Titouan 1170 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1178
3 N 1 64   ARREGUI-MALHERBE Nicolas 910 N PupM FRA CVL 2 17 989
4 B 1 52   AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe 1110 N PpoM FRA CVL 3 18 1009
5 N 0 43   CHAUSSON Dimitri 1200 N SenM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1088
6 B 0 27   MIOMANDRE Eloise 1110 N BenF FRA CVL 4 23½ 1312
7 N 0 45   ROSMORDUC Arsene 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 22 1180
1399 N SenM CVL - 35N - 41B + 64N + 52B - 43N - 27B - 45N 2 19½ 966
61  
DELAIDDE Iban
  61   DELAIDDE Iban 860 N PupM FRA CVL 2 19½ 890
1 N ½ 36   ROBERT Axel 1080 N PouM FRA CVL 19 1087
2 B 1 37   PELLEGRIN Pierre 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 1034
3 N 0 56   GUZDA RIVIERE Luc 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 24½ 1339
4 B 0 34   PANVERT Anthony 1230 N PupM FRA CVL 23½ 1125
5 B 0 55   MARTY Adele 999 N PupF FRA CVL 20 940
6 N ½ 65   BERTIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA CVL 2 17 908
7 N 0 54   BOUZOUALEGH Amine 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 20 1003
860 N PupM CVL = 36N + 37B - 56N - 34B - 55B = 65N - 54N 2 19½ 890
62  
GISCLARD Baptiste
  62   GISCLARD Baptiste 1000 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 18 957
1 B 1 68   MICYK Emmy 799 N PouF FRA CVL 13 798
2 N 0 22   MARINIER Arthur 1240 N PupM FRA CVL 4 25 1159
3 B 0 7   PELLEGRIN Remi 1290 N PupM FRA CVL 5 27 1341
4 B 0 35   LOPEZ Nathan 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 22 1188
5 N 0 64   ARREGUI-MALHERBE Nicolas 910 N PupM FRA CVL 2 17 989
6 N 0 63   DELAIDDE Patxi 890 N BenM FRA CVL 2 18 893
7 B 1 69   BELLAND Richard 1399 N SepM FRA CVL 0 18½ 441
1000 N PpoM CVL + 68B - 22N -  7B - 35B - 64N - 63N + 69B 2 18 957
63  
DELAIDDE Patxi
  63   DELAIDDE Patxi 890 N BenM FRA CVL 2 18 893
1 B 0 38   GOMARD Alexiane 1080 N MinF FRA CVL 3 26½ 1171
2 N 0 48   ALLANIC COUTINAU Isaac 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1002
3 N 0 29   METIVIER Ninian 1300 N BenM FRA CVL 4 23 1166
4 B 1 68   MICYK Emmy 799 N PouF FRA CVL 13 798
5 N 0 44   TRENOULT Gaetan 1050 N PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1058
6 B 1 62   GISCLARD Baptiste 1000 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 18 957
7 N 0 41   BUTET-MENUEY Titouan 1170 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1178
890 N BenM CVL - 38B - 48N - 29N + 68B - 44N + 62B - 41N 2 18 893
64  
ARREGUI-MALHERBE Nicolas
  64   ARREGUI-MALHERBE Nicolas 910 N PupM FRA CVL 2 17 989
1 B 0 27   MIOMANDRE Eloise 1110 N BenF FRA CVL 4 23½ 1312
2 N 0 46   FERRY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA CVL 3 22 1158
3 B 0 60   GISCLARD Stephane 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 2 19½ 966
4 N 1 69   BELLAND Richard 1399 N SepM FRA CVL 0 18½ 441
5 B 1 62   GISCLARD Baptiste 1000 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 18 957
6 N 0 47   THEBAULT Soig 1180 N PouM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1094
7 B 0 48   ALLANIC COUTINAU Isaac 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1002
910 N PupM CVL - 27B - 46N - 60B + 69N + 62B - 47N - 48B 2 17 989
65  
BERTIN Maxime
  65   BERTIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA CVL 2 17 908
1 N 0 44   TRENOULT Gaetan 1050 N PouM FRA CVL 3 23 1058
2 B ½ 66   DE NANTEUIL Aymeric 999 N PupM FRA CVL 18 818
3 N 0 36   ROBERT Axel 1080 N PouM FRA CVL 19 1087
4 B 1 54   BOUZOUALEGH Amine 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 20 1003
5 N 0 51   ROINEL Liv 1280 N BenF FRA CVL 3 18½ 968
6 B ½ 61   DELAIDDE Iban 860 N PupM FRA CVL 2 19½ 890
7 N 0 52   AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe 1110 N PpoM FRA CVL 3 18 1009
799 N PouM CVL - 44N = 66B - 36N + 54B - 51N = 61B - 52N 2 17 908
66  
DE NANTEUIL Aymeric
  66   DE NANTEUIL Aymeric 999 N PupM FRA CVL 18 818
1 B 0 47   THEBAULT Soig 1180 N PouM FRA CVL 3 21½ 1094
2 N ½ 65   BERTIN Maxime 799 N PouM FRA CVL 2 17 908
3 B 0 18   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 N SenM FRA CVL 21½ 1307
4 N 0 57   NICAUD Sebastien 920 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 20½ 979
5 N 1 54   BOUZOUALEGH Amine 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 20 1003
6 B 0 37   PELLEGRIN Pierre 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 1034
7 N 0 53   CANEVET-GENTY Sacha 999 N PupM FRA CVL 22 958
999 N PupM CVL - 47B = 65N - 18B - 57N + 54N - 37B - 53N 18 818
67  
BERTIN Clement
  67   BERTIN Clement 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 609
1 B 0 24   ELAIN Maxine 1070 N PupF FRA CVL 4 24 1272
2 N 0 53   CANEVET-GENTY Sacha 999 N PupM FRA CVL 22 958
3 N 0 30   MALHERBE Yvan 1290 N SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 1147
4 B > 70   BOUZOUALEGH Racha 799 N PouF FRA CVL 0 14½ 399
5 B 0 48   ALLANIC COUTINAU Isaac 999 N PupM FRA CVL 3 20½ 1002
6 N 0 57   NICAUD Sebastien 920 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 20½ 979
7 B ½ 68   MICYK Emmy 799 N PouF FRA CVL 13 798
799 N PpoM CVL - 24B - 53N - 30N > 70B - 48B - 57N = 68B 17 609
68  
MICYK Emmy
  68   MICYK Emmy 799 N PouF FRA CVL 13 798
1 N 0 62   GISCLARD Baptiste 1000 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 18 957
2 B 0 59   AVENET Leonie 960 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20 957
3 N 0 49   PETITJEAN Thimothee 1250 N PupM FRA CVL 3 19½ 990
4 N 0 63   DELAIDDE Patxi 890 N BenM FRA CVL 2 18 893
5 B 1 69   BELLAND Richard 1399 N SepM FRA CVL 0 18½ 441
6 B 0 52   AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe 1110 N PpoM FRA CVL 3 18 1009
7 N ½ 67   BERTIN Clement 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 609
799 N PouF CVL - 62N - 59B - 49N - 63N + 69B - 52B = 67N 13 798
69  
BELLAND Richard
  69   BELLAND Richard 1399 N SepM FRA CVL 0 18½ 441
1 B 0 42   LAMOUROUX Florian 1310 N PupM FRA CVL 3 23½ 1167
2 N 0 4   BUREAU Vanessa 1180 N SenF FRA CVL 6 25 1602
3 B 0 50   GUILLIN Thierry 1140 N SenM FRA CVL 3 18½ 1026
4 B 0 64   ARREGUI-MALHERBE Nicolas 910 N PupM FRA CVL 2 17 989
5 N 0 68   MICYK Emmy 799 N PouF FRA CVL 13 798
6 B 0 54   BOUZOUALEGH Amine 1199 N MinM FRA CVL 20 1003
7 N 0 62   GISCLARD Baptiste 1000 N PpoM FRA CVL 2 18 957
1399 N SepM CVL - 42B -  4N - 50B - 64B - 68N - 54B - 62N 0 18½ 441
70  
BOUZOUALEGH Racha
  70   BOUZOUALEGH Racha 799 N PouF FRA CVL 0 14½ 399
1 B 0 39   SIMONAIRE Christelle 1030 N SenF FRA CVL 3 26 1167
2 N 0 55   MARTY Adele 999 N PupF FRA CVL 20 940
3 N 0 51   ROINEL Liv 1280 N BenF FRA CVL 3 18½ 968
4 N < 67   BERTIN Clement 799 N PpoM FRA CVL 17 609
5    
6    
7    
799 N PouF CVL - 39B - 55N - 51N < 67N 0 14½ 399