ffe
Open Fide Noel 2017
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BALAIS Andre 1785 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
2   BLANCHARD Samuel 1968 F SenM PAC Echiquier Orangeois
3   BOILEAU Delphine 1616 F SenF BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
4   BOILEAU Maxime 1087 F PouM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
5   BOILEAU Mickael 1751 F SenM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
6   BROTEILLE Jonathan 1352 F SenM OCC La Dame au Coeur d'Orb
7 m BUSCARA Sevan 2432 F SenM ARA Ste Foy Echecs
8   CANONGE Jerome 1822 F SenM OCC Vergèze Echecs
9   CESCHINO Bruno 1399 E SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
10   COQUELLE Addison 1308 F PupM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
11   COQUELLE Arnaud 1729 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
12   COQUELLE Cyliane 1035 F PouF OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
13   COQUELLE Marie 1205 F SenF OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
14   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
15   DECROIX Paloan 1953 F VetM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
16   DENNINGER Gael 1827 F MinM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
17   DENNINGER Guilhem 1932 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
18   DENNINGER Jean 1240 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
19   DUCROS Xavier 1002 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
20   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2171 F SenM OCC Lattes-Echecs
21   FENOLL Charles 1328 F CadM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
22   FISCHER Thorange 1764 F MinM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
23   FOSSELLA Manuel 1488 F SenM OCC Club d Echecs de Sete
24   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1656 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
25   LAFARGE Olivier 1595 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
26   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM PAC Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil
27   LEBLIC Pierre 1617 F VetM OCC Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers
28   LECCIA Antoine 1603 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club
29   LECCIA Thomas 1396 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club
30   LEOST Joel 1302 F SepM OCC Club d'Echecs de Ganges
31   LONG Raphael 1567 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
32   LONGO Alexandra 1399 E SenF OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
33   MATERIA Marco 1698 F PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs
34   MATERIA Matteo 1374 F PupM IDF Nomad' Echecs
35   MATHEZ Florian 1750 F BenM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
36   QUERE Alexandre 2051 F SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise
37   ROUSTANT Clovis 1160 F BenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
38   SALVADOR Serge 1730 F SepM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
39   SAURET Jean-Luc 1740 N SepM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
40   SAURET Jordan 1293 F JunM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
41   THIEULEUX Thomas 1255 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
42   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1316 F PupM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
43   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1007 F PouF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
44   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1043 F PouF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
45 f WEILL Roland 2071 F VetM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
46   WILLEMS Elie 1459 F BenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
47   WILLEMS Niels 2186 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier