3e étape du 11e Trophée du R2C2 Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
YOUSSEF Mohamed |
1707 F |
1 - 0 |
TRAN Raymond |
2020 N |
4½ |
2 |
4½ |
NUZZOLO Yannis |
1786 F |
1 - 0 |
BOSC Gabriel |
1442 F |
4½ |
3 |
4½ |
LORDIER Alexis |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
ROSSI Maxim |
1580 N |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1351 F |
0 - 1 |
AYOUB Georges |
1798 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
BOURNEZ Pierrick |
1500 N |
X - X |
COLL Jean-Michel |
1730 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
MOLET Asher |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1325 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
WEDRAOGO Maxime |
1415 F |
1 - 0 |
RENAUDIER Loic |
1640 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
GROLLEAU Titouan |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
VUONG Vincent |
1292 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
GUILLEMIN Erwann |
1202 F |
0 - 1 |
IOSIF Florin |
1620 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
ROSSI Stepan |
1113 F |
1 - 0 |
LAROYE Alexandre |
1520 N |
4 |
11 |
3½ |
SCHMITT Vincent |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
BOLELLI Giulio |
1080 N |
4 |
12 |
3½ |
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1126 F |
1 - F |
CLAIR Michael |
1770 F |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
SEMENOV Timour |
1066 F |
0 - 1 |
LAHITTETE Michel |
1677 F |
3½ |
14 |
3 |
FAUCHER Francois |
1799 F |
0 - 1 |
LORDIER Sophia |
1142 F |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
VANDERPOOTEN Daniel |
1980 N |
1 - 0 |
ABITBOL Ethan |
1250 N |
3 |
505 |
3 |
GANDOLFO Georges |
1534 F |
1 - 0 |
IOSIF Alexander |
1240 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1242 F |
0 - 1 |
GUERY Stephane |
1500 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
CASTETS Antoine |
1420 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
LOZAC'H Axel |
1410 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
HAIOUN Pierre |
1225 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
DOS SANTOS Alexandre |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
WILHELM Maxime |
1210 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
VAMBENEPE Pierre |
1399 N |
X - X |
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1190 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
WILS Bernard |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
ENNADRE Salim |
1190 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
GACHENOT Julie |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
COLL Arthur |
1390 N |
3 |
25 |
3 |
VIDONI Salma |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
LAPITSKI Yaraslau |
1340 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
BOURNEZ Ilan |
1324 F |
0 - 1 |
BOLELLI Roberto |
1150 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
DOS SANTOS Clara |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
LECLERC Emmanuel |
1320 N |
3 |
28 |
3 |
BOSC Frederic |
1309 F |
1 - 0 |
MAGED Gabriel |
1130 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
SEMENOV Maxime |
1121 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
CORD Aurelien |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
MAISTRE Lucien |
1020 N |
3 |
31 |
3 |
MIMOUNE Samy |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
BOURNEZ Johanne |
1399 N |
2½ |
32 |
2½ |
GERMAIN Elvin |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
IOSIF Armand |
1370 N |
2½ |
33 |
2½ |
CAMILLERI Aurelien |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon |
1280 N |
2½ |
34 |
2 |
MICMACHER Michel |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
SEPAHPOUR Sepehr |
1090 N |
2½ |
35 |
2 |
GOT Lionel |
1790 F |
1 - 0 |
HAIOUN Nicolas |
1032 F |
2 |
36 |
2 |
KOHI Benjamin |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
LATOUR Bertrand |
1399 E |
2 |
37 |
2 |
VINOGRADOV Daniil |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
VIER Guillaume |
1399 N |
2 |
38 |
2 |
LIPPERT Lucien |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
NAIT ATMANE Aylane |
1202 F |
2 |
39 |
2 |
VIER Jean-Paul |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
CORD Guilian |
990 N |
2 |
40 |
2 |
MILOSAVLJEVIC Timothee |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
CORDIER Daniel |
1110 N |
2 |
41 |
2 |
YE Lionel |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
TRAN Ky Philippe |
1100 N |
2 |
42 |
2 |
LUCCHINI Ada |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHABANEL Stan |
1090 N |
2 |
43 |
2 |
DENTI Lucas |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
DURRIEU Joseph |
940 N |
2 |
44 |
2 |
MALEFANT Florent |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
VANDERPOOTEN Celia |
1070 N |
2 |
45 |
2 |
BONNARD Victor |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
AYOUB Auriane |
1050 N |
2 |
46 |
2 |
LEBBAD Anton |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
CORNET GARCIA Mahe |
870 N |
2 |
47 |
2 |
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian |
1050 N |
2 |
48 |
2 |
BODROV Lev |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
GERMAIN Mylan |
1040 N |
2 |
49 |
2 |
MALEFANT Berttrand |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
SALANIE Jules |
799 E |
2 |
50 |
2 |
BROUILLET Colin |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
TRAN Ky Lan |
1037 F |
2 |
51 |
2 |
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel |
1036 F |
1 - 0 |
LATOUR Marius |
799 N |
2 |
52 |
1½ |
SEMENOV Sonia |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
DENNY Carmen |
960 N |
1½ |
53 |
1½ |
DE TINGUY Timothee |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
LABEYRIE Aurele |
799 N |
1½ |
54 |
1 |
CORD Bianca |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CORTY Mathieu |
799 N |
1 |
55 |
1 |
HUMARAU CLAVERIE Solal |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
VAN STEIRTEGHEM Pierre |
999 N |
1 |
56 |
1 |
LASNET-DAVOUX Vadim |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LEBBAD Milan |
950 N |
1 |
57 |
1 |
SIRONI Matteo |
870 N |
1 - 0 |
LOUIS Nestor |
799 N |
1 |
58 |
1 |
WILHELM Ivan |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
MAREST Theodore |
799 N |
1 |
59 |
1 |
SEMENOV Vera |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
TAMISIER Magellan |
799 E |
1 |
60 |
1 |
BENSKI Leonard |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TCHAPLYGUINE Lou |
799 N |
1 |
61 |
1 |
BRECHTEL Keo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
TCHAPLYGUINE Nikolay |
799 N |
1 |
62 |
½ |
MALEFANT Justine |
800 N |
X - X |
MEJBRI Youcef |
799 N |
1 |
63 |
½ |
LE POUL Hugo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
HAIOUN Julien |
799 N |
0 |
64 |
0 |
ADAMSKI ZEITZ Youri |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
VEROT Mathias |
799 N |
0 |
|