ffe
16ème Open d'hiver d'Avoine
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADAM Flavia 1576 F JunF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
2   ANDRE Emmanuel 1550 F SepM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
3   ANDRE Victoria 1607 F MinF CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
4   AUFFRAY Michel 1070 N SepM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien
5   BOUDART Alain 1792 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
6   BOULAY Maeva 1040 N CadF CVL Echiquier Romorantinais
7 f CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1812 F BenM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
8   CROZATIER Denis 1255 F VetM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
9   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
10   DUFEUX Elia 1093 F PupF NOR Orcher la Tour
11   DUFEUX Lidwine 1227 F SenF NOR Orcher la Tour
12   DUFEUX Patrice 1536 F SepM NOR Orcher la Tour
13   DUPEUX Denis 1842 F SenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
14   ESTIEU Frederic 1565 F SepM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
15   FERRY Loic 1040 N PouM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
16   GAUCLAIN Loic 1900 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
17   GODEBERT Florian 1883 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
18   GUILLO Nicolas 1811 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
19   HAVARD Alain 1510 F VetM NOR Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs
20   HOGAN Nawzad 1680 F CadM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
21   KOLISSO Bernardin 1326 F SenM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien
22   LETEMPLE Frederic 1892 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux
23   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1080 F PupM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
24   MIGNARD Gregory 1909 F SenM CVL Echiquier Romorantinais
25   MORAIS Mario 2002 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
26   MORAIS Thomas 1623 F PupM IDF Tremblay en France
27   MORAND Olivier 1100 N SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
28   OLIVIER Jacques 1754 F SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs
29   OLIVIER Quentin 1099 E PupM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs
30   ONEY Remel 1840 F SenF CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs
31   PERRIN Jean-Christophe 1982 F SepM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
32   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1494 F SepM CVL MJC Chécy
33   PINEAU Pierre 1432 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
34   POTAUX Olivier 1737 F SepM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
35   RIGAUD Pierre 1561 F SenM CVL L'Echiquier Pernaysien
36   SOUCHET Franck 1190 N SepM CVL US St Cyr en Val
37   SOUCHET Killian 1286 F CadM CVL US St Cyr en Val
38   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1574 F SepM NAQ Couzeix Chess Club (C3)
39   VERIN Jules 2025 F CadM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourges