ffe
33ème Open International d'Avoine
Grille américaine après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo
  1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2556 F SenM CUB 0    
2556 F SenM 0    
2 m
MANEA Alexandru
  2 m MANEA Alexandru 2402 F SenM ROU BRE 0    
2402 F SenM BRE 0    
3 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  3 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2398 F SenM GER NOR 0    
2398 F SenM NOR 0    
4 m
COLIN Vincent
  4 m COLIN Vincent 2386 F SenM FRA HDF 0    
2386 F SenM HDF 0    
5 g
NAUMKIN Igor
  5 g NAUMKIN Igor 2383 F SepM RUS PAC 0    
2383 F SepM PAC 0    
6 f
EUGENE Floryan
  6 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 0    
2332 F CadM PDL 0    
7 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  7 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2325 F VetM FRA IDF 0    
2325 F VetM IDF 0    
8 gf
SANDU Mihaela
  8 gf SANDU Mihaela 2258 F SenF ROU 0    
2258 F SenF 0    
9 f
FRICK Christoph
  9 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 0    
2215 F VetM EST 0    
10 f
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio
  10 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2088 F SepM ESP CVL 0    
2088 F SepM CVL 0    
11  
GIMENEZ Gregoire
  11   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1982 F CadM FRA CVL 0    
1982 F CadM CVL 0    
12  
YCHE Michel
  12   YCHE Michel 1932 F SenM FRA BRE 0    
1932 F SenM BRE 0    
13  
IMPEROR Lorene
  13   IMPEROR Lorene 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 0    
1914 F JunF IDF 0    
14  
IMPEROR Amelie
  14   IMPEROR Amelie 1912 F CadF FRA IDF 0    
1912 F CadF IDF 0    
15  
GIAMMARI Santu
  15   GIAMMARI Santu 1874 F BenM FRA CRS 0    
1874 F BenM CRS 0    
16  
FORGET Cyril
  16   FORGET Cyril 1865 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1865 F SenM IDF 0    
17  
LAFOURCADE Victor
  17   LAFOURCADE Victor 1824 F BenM FRA OCC 0    
1824 F BenM OCC 0    
18  
GUILLO Nicolas
  18   GUILLO Nicolas 1822 F SenM FRA CVL 0    
1822 F SenM CVL 0    
19  
GAGNEPAIN Laurent
  19   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1817 F SenM IDF 0    
20  
GAFTARNIK Olivier
  20   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1786 F SepM FRA PDL 0    
1786 F SepM PDL 0    
21  
BREMOND Abel
  21   BREMOND Abel 1779 F CadM FRA ARA 0    
1779 F CadM ARA 0    
22  
FOUCHER Gregory
  22   FOUCHER Gregory 1719 F SenM FRA PDL 0    
1719 F SenM PDL 0    
23  
BALLANDRAS Marc
  23   BALLANDRAS Marc 1716 F SepM FRA BFC 0    
1716 F SepM BFC 0    
24  
HABERTHUR Maxime
  24   HABERTHUR Maxime 1705 F MinM FRA ARA 0    
1705 F MinM ARA 0    
25  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  25   COUCOUREUX Michel 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1703 F SepM IDF 0    
26  
LECCIA Antoine
  26   LECCIA Antoine 1678 F BenM FRA CRS 0    
1678 F BenM CRS 0    
27  
GAILLET Philippe
  27   GAILLET Philippe 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1644 F SepM IDF 0    
28  
ESTIEU Frederic
  28   ESTIEU Frederic 1620 F SepM FRA CVL 0    
1620 F SepM CVL 0    
29  
JURBERT Chriss
  29   JURBERT Chriss 1618 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
1618 F SenM IDF 0    
30  
SIFFERT Arman
  30   SIFFERT Arman 1573 F PupM FRA CVL 0    
1573 F PupM CVL 0    
31  
CATHERINOT Laetitia
  31   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1570 F SenF FRA BRE 0    
1570 F SenF BRE 0    
32  
LECCIA Thomas
  32   LECCIA Thomas 1570 F PupM FRA CRS 0    
1570 F PupM CRS 0    
33  
WOLFANGEL Claude
  33   WOLFANGEL Claude 1563 F SepM FRA HDF 0    
1563 F SepM HDF 0    
34  
PHILIPPEAU Sylvain
  34   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1498 F SepM FRA CVL 0    
1498 F SepM CVL 0    
35  
MICHELI Elora
  35   MICHELI Elora 1466 F PupF FRA CRS 0    
1466 F PupF CRS 0    
36  
REUILLON Hadrien
  36   REUILLON Hadrien 1443 F MinM FRA CVL 0    
1443 F MinM CVL 0    
37  
SALVADO Salome
  37   SALVADO Salome 1403 F BenF FRA BFC 0    
1403 F BenF BFC 0    
38  
BINETRUY Typhanie
  38   BINETRUY Typhanie 1392 F SenF FRA IDF 0    
1392 F SenF IDF 0    
39  
CATHERINOT Remi
  39   CATHERINOT Remi 1390 F SenM FRA BRE 0    
1390 F SenM BRE 0    
40  
KUFFERATH Camille
  40   KUFFERATH Camille 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 0    
1383 F PouM IDF 0    
41  
VALLEE Louis
  41   VALLEE Louis 1368 F PouM FRA ARA 0    
1368 F PouM ARA 0    
42  
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne
  42   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1330 F SepF FRA HDF 0    
1330 F SepF HDF 0    
43  
CATHERINOT Margot
  43   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 0    
1296 F BenF BRE 0    
44  
DE COHEN Lisa
  44   DE COHEN Lisa 1277 F SepF FRA IDF 0    
1277 F SepF IDF 0    
45  
CATHERINOT Noemie
  45   CATHERINOT Noemie 1257 F MinF FRA BRE 0    
1257 F MinF BRE 0    
46  
EUGENE Nathael
  46   EUGENE Nathael 1248 F PouM FRA PDL 0    
1248 F PouM PDL 0    
47  
LEGRAS Nicolas
  47   LEGRAS Nicolas 1155 F PouM FRA BRE 0    
1155 F PouM BRE 0    
48  
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian
  48   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1131 F PupM FRA CVL 0    
1131 F PupM CVL 0    
49  
CATHERINOT Loic
  49   CATHERINOT Loic 1100 N PupM FRA BRE 0    
1100 N PupM BRE 0