Rapide CEIT février 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BEDEL Jean |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
|
BENADASSI Christophe |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3 |
|
BIGNEBAT Jean-Paul |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
4 |
|
BOUTHE Raphael |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
5 |
|
BRAND Jean-Claude |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
|
CESBRON Guy |
1919 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
7 |
|
CHAPPEY Edouard |
2060 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
8 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1872 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
9 |
|
DE MATOS MONTEIRO Tarquinio |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
10 |
|
DE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS Rafael |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
11 |
|
ESCONDEUR Cyril |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
12 |
|
FALIK Charles |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
13 |
|
FRECHE Alain |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
14 |
|
GABARROCHE Marie-Christine |
1570 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
15 |
|
GRINAND Axel |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
16 |
|
GUIBET Aymeric |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
17 |
|
HALEGUA Dani |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
18 |
|
IMBERT Frederic |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
19 |
|
JACQUIN Christophe |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
20 |
|
LE BAS Alexis |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
21 |
|
LOUSSALA Joseph |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
22 |
|
MAHAUT Gregoire |
1100 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
23 |
|
MOURET Arnaud |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
24 |
|
MULLER Morten |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
OOI Boon Hao |
1956 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
26 |
|
OUQABOU Mustapha |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
27 |
|
RADANIELINA Rudy |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
28 |
|
RIU Sebastien |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
29 |
|
ROCHANGE Christine |
1520 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
30 |
|
SANTANA MOLINA Francisco |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
31 |
|
VELOSO Sylvain |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
32 |
|
WALKER-DEEMIN Aymeric |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
33 |
|
ZANIN Patrick |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
34 |
|
ZARROUATI Pierre |
2130 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
|