19ième open rapide de Lisieux Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
COURSAGET Nicolas |
2288 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
9 |
42½ |
52 |
2667 |
2 |
|
PERROT Pierre |
2140 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
7 |
43 |
50 |
2159 |
3 |
|
HELIE Marc |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
6 |
46 |
56½ |
2063 |
4 |
|
DELIN Aristide |
1780 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
6 |
42 |
49½ |
1936 |
5 |
|
BASIC Bosko |
1940 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
6 |
41 |
49 |
1947 |
6 |
|
HADIDA Simon |
1770 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
6 |
40 |
47½ |
1901 |
7 |
|
GUESDON Florent |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
6 |
40 |
47½ |
1883 |
8 |
|
RANDON Valentin |
1421 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
6 |
38 |
45½ |
1753 |
9 |
|
CANONNE Antoine |
2310 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
5½ |
43½ |
52 |
2077 |
10 |
|
FISCHER Jean-Claude |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
5½ |
42½ |
50½ |
1995 |
11 |
|
KULHANECK Martial |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
5 |
38½ |
44½ |
1818 |
12 |
|
BEAURAIN Yanis |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
5 |
36 |
42 |
1639 |
13 |
|
LAUNAY Martin |
1610 N |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
36 |
40 |
1552 |
14 |
|
PUPIN Herve |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
5 |
32½ |
39½ |
1422 |
15 |
|
ARROUCHE Medhi |
1760 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
31½ |
36½ |
1577 |
16 |
|
PROD'HOMME Thomas |
1720 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
31 |
35 |
1592 |
17 |
|
LEMIERE Charlotte |
1810 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
4½ |
38½ |
46 |
1697 |
18 |
|
LEMIERE Maxence |
1850 N |
CadM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
4 |
39 |
44½ |
1706 |
19 |
|
SENDRE Stephanie |
1730 N |
SenF |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
4 |
38½ |
45½ |
1589 |
20 |
|
MARQUAND Jason |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
34 |
40 |
1354 |
21 |
|
LAUNAY Jade |
1230 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
34 |
37½ |
1364 |
22 |
|
VAN STEEN Jordan |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
33½ |
37½ |
1315 |
23 |
|
DELIN Ines |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
29½ |
33 |
1196 |
24 |
|
RANDON Marion |
1089 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
4 |
29 |
31½ |
1206 |
25 |
|
GOLDSTEIN Asia |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
29½ |
1101 |
26 |
|
LEMIERE Manon |
1210 N |
PupF |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
29 |
1179 |
27 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
26½ |
28½ |
1101 |
28 |
|
LEMIERE Edouard |
1230 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
3½ |
33 |
37 |
1367 |
29 |
|
GERVAIS Fabien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
28 |
1127 |
30 |
|
DECOSTER Sacha |
980 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3 |
29 |
32½ |
1084 |
31 |
|
LASNE Quentin |
1380 N |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
2½ |
29 |
34 |
1016 |
32 |
|
REBOUX Malo |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
2 |
27 |
32 |
832 |
33 |
|
LEPILLIER Philemon |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
1 |
27½ |
34½ |
517 |
|