1er Championnat d'Europe rapide des entreprises Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
KLINOVA Masha |
2301 F |
0 - 1 |
GUSAROV Grigory |
2382 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
GASHIMOV Sarkhan |
2420 F |
0 - 1 |
ROSER Kevin |
2280 N |
1½ |
3 |
5 |
KACHURA Denis |
1399 E |
X - X |
DEMEESTERE Laurent |
1880 N |
1 |
4 |
4½ |
BISCHOFF Klaus |
2505 F |
1 - 0 |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2564 F |
3½ |
5 |
4½ |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2216 F |
1 - 0 |
BARON Thierry |
2400 N |
3½ |
6 |
3 |
LAMBERT Romain |
2111 F |
0 - 1 |
TSORBATZOGLOU Theodoros |
2167 F |
4½ |
7 |
2 |
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1785 F |
X - X |
DOURERASSOU Jonathan |
2431 F |
4½ |
8 |
0 |
MULLER Veronique |
1970 N |
0 - 1 |
NEIMAN Emmanuel |
2320 N |
4½ |
9 |
4 |
RUBLEVSKY Sergei |
2679 F |
1 - 0 |
GUREVICH Mikhail |
2595 F |
4 |
10 |
3½ |
LAVROV Maxim |
2389 F |
1 - 0 |
LOISEAU Quentin |
2357 F |
4 |
11 |
3½ |
STRANJAKOVITCH Jean |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
SENTIS Maxime |
1855 F |
4 |
12 |
3 |
SAMOUN Florent |
2332 F |
0 - 1 |
DERVISHI Erald |
2552 F |
4 |
13 |
3 |
PARREIRA Luis Miguel |
1792 F |
0 - 1 |
CAPDEVILA Nestor |
1920 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
CAHEN Alexis |
1806 F |
1 - 0 |
TER MARKOSSIAN Alain |
1399 E |
3 |
15 |
3 |
VIGIER Amedee |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BATTESTI Marc-Andria |
1740 N |
4 |
16 |
2½ |
ARNATSKAYA Zoya |
1884 F |
0 - 1 |
CAILLE Hugo |
1930 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
PHILIPPE Christophe |
2330 F |
1 - 0 |
HUTIN Frederic |
1399 E |
2 |
18 |
4 |
GERAUD Samuel |
1880 N |
1 - 0 |
DZWONKOWSKI Adam |
1995 F |
2 |
19 |
1½ |
LELIEVRE Clement |
1850 N |
0 - 1 |
TRAVADON Loic |
1808 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
CATREVAULT Yves |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
DIMEY Cyrille |
2020 N |
1 |
21 |
4 |
MAUFRAS Jerome |
1937 F |
1 - 0 |
CHATREFOU Mathias |
1399 N |
0 |
22 |
3½ |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2704 F |
X - X |
KHISMATULLIN Denis |
2680 F |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
KOLKIN Michail |
2312 F |
1 - 0 |
BRENDEL Volker |
2285 F |
3 |
24 |
3½ |
LECUYER Christian |
2270 N |
X - X |
KADIMOVA Ilaha |
2314 F |
3 |
25 |
2½ |
TSICHLIS Georgios |
2153 F |
0 - 1 |
COME Alexandre |
2210 N |
3½ |
26 |
3½ |
BREEST Axel |
2000 N |
X - X |
LAUTERBACH Ingrid |
2007 F |
1½ |
27 |
3½ |
ICLICKI Willy |
1955 F |
X - X |
VOLKOVA Ekaterina |
1984 F |
1 |
28 |
3½ |
GUIOUBLY Jean-Daniel |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
KAGAN Thierry |
1399 E |
1 |
29 |
3 |
SHCHERBIN Matvei |
2329 F |
1 - 0 |
VANHEIRZEELE Daniel |
2112 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
GOUVART Stephane |
1896 F |
X - X |
TIMMERMAN Jan |
1571 F |
3 |
31 |
2½ |
OLIVIER Pierre |
2240 N |
0 - 1 |
LERICHE Luc |
2230 N |
3 |
32 |
2½ |
MEYER-CORDING Claus |
2078 F |
0 - 1 |
TKACHUK Sergij |
2184 F |
3 |
33 |
3 |
GROZ Jacky |
2000 N |
0 - 1 |
MATUKIN Igor |
2316 F |
2½ |
34 |
2½ |
VAYSSE Gerard |
1991 F |
X - X |
BERTRAM Johannes |
1928 F |
3 |
35 |
3 |
ALBARIC Etienne |
1919 F |
X - X |
COSTE Thierry |
2120 N |
2½ |
36 |
3 |
SKRIPCHENKO Almira |
2452 F |
1 - 0 |
DAURELLE Herve |
2152 F |
2 |
37 |
2 |
GAUMET Charles |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
GANKIN Artem |
1399 E |
3 |
38 |
1½ |
MAREK Yves |
1993 F |
1 - 0 |
VAN DER VEGT Lucie |
1399 E |
3 |
39 |
3 |
FRESSINET Laurent |
2621 F |
1 - 0 |
BERNARD Christophe |
2390 N |
1 |
40 |
0 |
GOUJON Antoine |
1720 N |
0 - 1 |
GUYARD Bertrand |
2230 N |
3 |
41 |
2½ |
SEBAG Marie |
2435 F |
X - X |
VALUET Bertrand |
2279 F |
2 |
42 |
2½ |
LOGRADA Alexis |
2060 N |
1 - 0 |
PETROV Viktor |
1895 F |
2 |
43 |
2½ |
BENOIT Michel |
2110 N |
1 - 0 |
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2213 F |
1½ |
44 |
1½ |
RENAULT Fabien |
2170 N |
0 - 1 |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2079 F |
2½ |
45 |
1 |
SABA Nathalie |
1840 N |
0 - 1 |
CALISTRI Tristan |
2380 N |
2½ |
46 |
½ |
VARIN Ilja |
1973 F |
X - X |
ROUX Olivier |
2560 N |
2½ |
47 |
2 |
ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy |
2290 N |
0 - 1 |
CROIZIER Valery |
2200 N |
2 |
48 |
2 |
GRIBLING Simon |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
DROIN Franck |
1970 N |
2 |
49 |
1½ |
POZIMSKI Szymon |
1956 F |
0 - 1 |
FOZZANI Emmanuel |
2010 N |
2 |
50 |
½ |
LAFAGNE Gilles |
2220 N |
0 - 1 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2487 F |
2 |
51 |
½ |
BATTESTI Saveriu |
2050 N |
0 - 1 |
THUM Alain |
1550 N |
2 |
52 |
2 |
GALVAN Anthony |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
TANGUY Francois |
1399 E |
0 |
53 |
0 |
CRESPY Antoine |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHLIENGER Jean-Philippe |
1830 N |
2 |
54 |
0 |
CAMBOT Jean-Luc |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
DANA Frederic |
1613 F |
2 |
55 |
1½ |
KARR Jean-Philippe |
2500 N |
1 - 0 |
KELLER Christophe |
2080 F |
1 |
56 |
1 |
KOELSCH Gilbert |
2210 N |
0 - 1 |
SANTAMARIA Jorge |
2272 F |
1½ |
57 |
1 |
VAN WEERSEL Arlette |
2154 F |
1 - 0 |
COUPET Pascal |
2249 F |
1½ |
58 |
1½ |
BERNARD Serge |
2099 F |
1 - 0 |
FRANCOIS Pierre |
1399 E |
0 |
59 |
1 |
DUBLANCHET Sebastien |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
TORNARE Michel |
1770 N |
1 |
60 |
1 |
CHAUMONT Adeline |
2060 N |
1 - 0 |
CRESPY Nicolas |
1399 E |
0 |
61 |
1 |
BEN-ABED Mehdi |
1996 F |
1 - 0 |
PAYEN Gerard |
1760 N |
0 |
62 |
0 |
MEZON Jacques |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
KOELSCH Valentin |
1399 E |
1 |
63 |
1 |
MACARD Olivier |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
GENESTIER David |
1399 E |
0 |
64 |
0 |
HEUVELINE Fabien |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
MARGIOCCHI Gerard |
1399 E |
1 |
|