Rapide Axiomatikos 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALI Zinb |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
2 |
|
BABIK Fabrice |
1342 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3 |
|
BACHIR Sarah |
1130 R |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
4 |
|
BAUDIN Felix |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
5 |
|
BERTHON Timothee |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
6 |
|
BOUCHE Jean-Daniel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
7 |
|
BOUCHE Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
8 |
|
BOUILLON Ange |
1070 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
9 |
|
BOUILLON Pierre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
10 |
|
BOUR Sylvain |
980 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
11 |
|
BOUR Theo |
1370 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
12 |
|
BOUST Bertrand |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
13 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1220 R |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
14 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1331 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
15 |
|
CONTIGNON Richard |
1230 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
16 |
|
COTTAREL Malone |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
17 |
|
COUDENE Benjamin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
18 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
19 |
|
DENG Victor Cheng Yu |
1040 R |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
20 |
|
EL KHALLADI MOULET Rayan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
21 |
|
FICTY Adrien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
22 |
|
FICTY Florent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
23 |
|
FICTY Maud |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
24 |
|
FRANCOIS Victor |
1330 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
25 |
|
GACHON Sophie |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
26 |
|
GALLINA Julien |
1370 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
27 |
|
GARCIA David |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
28 |
|
GAZEAUD Michel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
29 |
|
GILETTI Jean |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
30 |
|
GONZALEZ Esteban |
800 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
31 |
|
GRESSE Maxence |
990 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
32 |
|
GUAZZETTI Jean |
970 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
33 |
|
HARRIS Victoria |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
34 |
|
HURTER Anais |
1010 R |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
35 |
|
KOWALONEK Maximilian |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
36 |
|
LANGLADE Jocelyn |
1160 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
37 |
|
LANGLADE Yanis |
1260 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
38 |
|
LAVOREL Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
39 |
|
LEE Boaz |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
40 |
|
LEE Theodore |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
41 |
|
LEYDIER Serge |
1100 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
42 |
|
LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien |
1180 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
43 |
|
LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
44 |
|
LORIA Levy |
1150 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
45 |
|
MALVOISIN Noa |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
46 |
|
MARIETTE Simon |
1190 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
47 |
|
MARTINEZ Serge |
1160 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
48 |
|
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1320 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
49 |
|
PASSCHIER Esteban |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
50 |
|
PASSCHIER Marie France |
1250 R |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
51 |
|
PASSCHIER Matias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
52 |
|
PASSCHIER Rafael |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
53 |
|
PETOT Michel |
1170 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
54 |
|
PONS BARNOUIN Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
55 |
|
PRADAL Julie |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
56 |
|
PRADAL Thomas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
57 |
|
QUERRE Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
58 |
|
QUERRE Samuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
59 |
|
RUIZ Matheo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
60 |
|
SEVEL Julien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
61 |
|
VELAY Romain |
1150 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
62 |
|
VELAY Sandra |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
63 |
|
VENZIN Patrick |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
64 |
|
VIOT Pierre |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
65 |
|
ZADKOV Miroslav |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
66 |
|
ZULLI Tanguy |
1220 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
|