2ème trophée de Dumbéa Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
SB |
Cu. |
1 |
|
GIRAUD Sylvain |
2330 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
6½ |
31½ |
29 |
26 |
2 |
|
LALO Laurent |
1980 R |
SepM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
6 |
31½ |
25 |
23 |
3 |
|
VEU Michel |
2060 R |
SepM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
5½ |
31½ |
22½ |
24 |
4 |
|
PETRE Rene |
2030 R |
SepM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
5 |
33 |
21 |
24 |
5 |
|
DIAMANT-BERGER Ludovic |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
5 |
30½ |
20 |
20 |
6 |
|
CHARDON Heremoana |
1490 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
5 |
23½ |
14½ |
18 |
7 |
|
GALOIS Mathieu |
1290 R |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4½ |
24 |
12¾ |
14½ |
8 |
|
LEGRAND Gilles |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
32½ |
15½ |
20 |
9 |
|
LELONG Paul |
1580 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
30 |
14½ |
17 |
10 |
|
DARJANA Nathan |
1620 R |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
30 |
13½ |
19 |
11 |
|
LAGIKULA Humble |
1560 R |
BenF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
29½ |
13 |
17 |
12 |
|
VERGER Sherley |
1490 R |
BenF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
26½ |
11½ |
19 |
13 |
|
HENWOOD Wally |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
25 |
11½ |
15 |
14 |
|
CHENUIL Cyril |
1500 R |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
24½ |
10½ |
17 |
15 |
|
RAZE Morvan |
1480 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
21½ |
9½ |
15 |
16 |
|
HNE Nathanael |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
17½ |
7½ |
11 |
17 |
|
LELONG Antoine |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3½ |
25 |
9¼ |
17 |
18 |
|
ULUME Robert |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3½ |
22 |
9¾ |
13½ |
19 |
|
MILIE Elea |
1230 R |
BenF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
26 |
8 |
13 |
20 |
|
ULUME Edena |
1100 R |
PupF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
25 |
10 |
11½ |
21 |
|
DE BECHADE Gabriel |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
25 |
7 |
11 |
22 |
|
MICHAUD Jacques |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
24 |
7¾ |
12 |
23 |
|
PASCAL-ORSUCCI Alix |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
22 |
7 |
10 |
24 |
|
SARRAMEGNA Manon |
1200 R |
BenF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
20½ |
6½ |
10 |
25 |
|
HUMUNI Angel |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
3 |
19½ |
7¾ |
11 |
26 |
|
LAGIKULA Serge |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2½ |
24 |
8¼ |
12½ |
27 |
|
RAVENEL Tangi |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2½ |
22½ |
5¾ |
12½ |
28 |
|
ALI SAID Louka |
1170 R |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2½ |
20½ |
6¼ |
10½ |
29 |
|
GALOIS Julien |
900 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2 |
19½ |
3½ |
8 |
30 |
|
RAVENEL Hugues |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
19 |
4½ |
6 |
31 |
|
PAGES Virgile |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2 |
18½ |
2½ |
5 |
32 |
|
BERGER Clara |
1160 R |
MinF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
1½ |
21½ |
2½ |
6½ |
33 |
|
NASEI Charisna |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
1½ |
17½ |
2 |
4 |
34 |
|
ROBERT-HENAFF Jean |
950 R |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
1 |
18½ |
1½ |
2½ |
|