Tournoi Mairie de Saint Denis Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2220 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
21 |
24 |
2612 |
2 |
|
DALLEAU Philippe |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
18 |
24 |
2140 |
3 |
|
ETHEVE Loic |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
4 |
16 |
24 |
1962 |
4 |
|
TRAVERS Christophe |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
4 |
16 |
23½ |
1869 |
5 |
|
PAYET Jean-Claude |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4 |
16 |
22½ |
1926 |
6 |
|
PUN CHUNG Leo |
1700 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
14 |
22 |
1741 |
7 |
|
LE MAGUET Loan |
1790 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
14 |
15 |
1647 |
8 |
|
CARBALLAR Alexandre |
1640 N |
JunM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
13 |
18½ |
1627 |
9 |
|
MARTIN Achille |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
9½ |
13 |
1445 |
10 |
|
CELESTIN Dimitri |
1590 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
13 |
21½ |
1722 |
11 |
|
LEONARDY Batiste |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
13 |
17½ |
1467 |
12 |
|
HOUWENAGHEL Maxime |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
11 |
17 |
1417 |
13 |
|
LAURET Georges |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
10 |
20½ |
1467 |
14 |
|
MOHAMED Keziah |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
10 |
18 |
1405 |
15 |
|
VINCENT Theo |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
3 |
9 |
19 |
1366 |
16 |
|
TANTALIDES Nolan |
850 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
3 |
9 |
14 |
1078 |
17 |
|
DESLANDES Loan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
8½ |
14½ |
1120 |
18 |
|
ROBERT Raphael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
2 |
7 |
16 |
1096 |
19 |
|
DOMEN Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
6 |
14½ |
1013 |
20 |
|
MOLINES Martin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
4 |
14 |
959 |
21 |
|
GAUDIN Matthias |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
3 |
14 |
963 |
22 |
|
ERUDEL Irina |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
6 |
14½ |
352 |
23 |
|
ERUDEL Maeva |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
5 |
14 |
442 |
|