Championnat scolaire 17/18 - Collèges 29N Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUVIGNE Hugo |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
2 |
|
BERNARD Gaspard |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de la Croix rouge |
3 |
|
BITTARD Quentin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
4 |
|
BOURLES Ewenn |
800 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
5 |
|
BOUY-GUEST Leandre |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège des Quatre moulins |
6 |
|
BRIDIER Celya |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
7 |
|
CHAMPS Aurelien |
960 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège Charles de Foucault |
8 |
|
CHOPIN Lenny |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas - Collège Saint-Charles |
9 |
|
COLIN Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas - Collège Saint-Charles |
10 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste |
930 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas - Collège Saint-Charles |
11 |
|
COULOUARN Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas - Collège Saint-Charles |
12 |
|
CRENN Adrien |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas - Collège Saint-Charles |
13 |
|
DANIELOU Ewen |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
14 |
|
DOURILIN Erwan |
990 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
15 |
|
DUFOUR Leonie |
810 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
16 |
|
FERNANDEZ Lucas |
870 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas - Collège Saint-Charles |
17 |
|
FOURRE Tristan |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
18 |
|
GAUVIN Clement |
1120 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
19 |
|
GUENNOU Kirio |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
20 |
|
JOUAN Eliott |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de la Croix rouge |
21 |
|
KERVELLA Kylian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas - Collège Saint-Charles |
22 |
|
LE BIGOT Romain |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
23 |
|
LE GAC Killian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège des Quatre moulins |
24 |
|
LE GROGNEC-NOBLET Malo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège des Quatre moulins |
25 |
|
LE TUTOUR Maelle |
800 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
26 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1610 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de la Croix rouge |
27 |
|
LEFEBVRE Sebastien |
1630 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de la Croix rouge |
28 |
|
LEMARCHAND Victor |
1760 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège Sainte-Anne |
29 |
|
LEON Theo |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
30 |
|
MAHOMED Naim |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège des Quatre moulins |
31 |
|
MAKSUTI Bleona |
870 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
32 |
|
MALEVILLE Julien |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas - Collège Saint-Charles |
33 |
|
MONTREER Lucas |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
34 |
|
MUTZIG Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
35 |
|
NDONG EVINI Yannick |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de la Croix rouge |
36 |
|
NGUYEN Benoit |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de la Croix rouge |
37 |
|
PERREL Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège Sainte-Anne |
38 |
|
PINA-SILAS BENGA Martin |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège Saint-Pol Roux |
39 |
|
PRIEUR Kilyann |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
40 |
|
PUSNEL-PORACCHIA Jules |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
41 |
|
RAMONET Simon |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
42 |
|
REBOURS Arthur |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas - Collège Saint-Charles |
43 |
|
REBOUT- BERNARD Victor |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de l'Harteloire |
44 |
|
REZGUI Sofian |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
45 |
|
ROUDAUT Aziliz |
1220 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
46 |
|
SABALY Aliou |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |
47 |
|
TAHER Bilel |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Plouzané - Collège de Kerallan |
48 |
|
TANNEAU Erwann |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Daoulas - Collège Coat Mez |
49 |
|
TRUBERT-DIREUR Martin |
970 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Plougastel-Daoulas - Collège de la Fontaine blanc… |
50 |
|
WASSON Alexandre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de la Croix rouge |
51 |
|
ZOUAMI Ophelie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Brest - Collège de Penn ar C'hleuz |