CJS Saint-Jorioz C1 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CECEILLE Matteo |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
5 |
21 |
1450 |
2 |
|
BOURDEL Clement |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
17½ |
1333 |
3 |
|
NEGRO Romain |
1210 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
4½ |
20 |
1400 |
4 |
|
BONNELL Ryan |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4½ |
19½ |
1381 |
5 |
|
BLAISE Samuel |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
4½ |
18 |
1318 |
6 |
|
EDME Charline |
1230 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
4 |
20½ |
1309 |
7 |
|
REVILLARD Valentin |
990 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
4 |
18½ |
1309 |
8 |
|
KURENKOV Anton |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
4 |
17½ |
1301 |
9 |
|
MORANCAIS Victor |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
4 |
17½ |
1239 |
10 |
|
KURENKOV Andrey |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
3½ |
19 |
1145 |
11 |
|
DETRAZ Lorna |
940 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
3 |
20 |
1207 |
12 |
|
MORANCAIS Hugo |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3 |
17½ |
1113 |
13 |
|
BLANCHER Lea |
1020 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
3 |
17 |
1230 |
14 |
|
BLANC Louise |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3 |
17 |
1166 |
15 |
|
MILANOV Micho |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
17 |
1082 |
16 |
|
LINDER Maxime |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
3 |
16 |
1080 |
17 |
|
CHAMPAGNAT Lancelot |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
3 |
15½ |
1155 |
18 |
|
MARTIGNONI Mathys |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
15 |
1107 |
19 |
|
LE PENNEC Theodore |
990 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3 |
14½ |
1152 |
20 |
|
DAVIET Celestin |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
3 |
14 |
1158 |
21 |
|
BIRAUD-MAROUZ Enji |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
2 |
18½ |
1040 |
22 |
|
BLANCHER Emma |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
2 |
16½ |
925 |
23 |
|
HETIER Nathan |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
2 |
16 |
980 |
24 |
|
POULLAIN Paul |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
2 |
15½ |
1092 |
25 |
|
PEGEOT Liam |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
2 |
14 |
999 |
26 |
|
BELAYACHI Bassam |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2 |
13 |
925 |
27 |
|
BAJWA Sonal |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
2 |
8½ |
987 |
28 |
|
HARMSE Axel |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
1 |
14½ |
840 |
29 |
|
CHERIF Yanis |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
½ |
15½ |
722 |
30 |
|
LAUGIER Maxence |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
½ |
13 |
674 |
|