Collèges 2018 Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1935 R |
1 - 0 |
COUDERC Clarisse |
1440 R |
3 |
2 |
3 |
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1450 R |
1 - 0 |
VALADE Marc-Aurele |
1610 R |
3 |
3 |
3 |
PICOT Ewen |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
BOISSON Loic |
1410 R |
3 |
4 |
3 |
LAGUIONIE Valentin |
1440 R |
0 - 1 |
LEJEUNE Stephane |
1550 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
BRICARD Raphael |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
LEJEUNE Ivan |
1480 R |
3 |
6 |
2½ |
JAGER Lisa |
1493 R |
1 - 0 |
BAUER Alexandra |
1360 R |
3 |
7 |
2½ |
PLOCKYN Romain |
1244 R |
0 - 1 |
CANADO Ambre |
1410 R |
2½ |
8 |
2 |
CARME Jeremie |
1320 R |
1 - 0 |
GOMIS Noam |
1199 E |
2½ |
9 |
2 |
BULTEAU Samuel |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
DOUDOU Jeremy |
1070 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
MALGOIRE Pavel |
1310 R |
0 - 1 |
BEUZELIN Louis |
1050 R |
2 |
11 |
2 |
LORIENTE Lucas |
1070 R |
1 - 0 |
GOUEDAR Abraham |
1300 R |
2 |
12 |
2 |
ZERHOUN Mohamed-Amine |
1050 R |
X - X |
BONNET Isaac |
1280 R |
2 |
13 |
2 |
ALLINC Noemie |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
BOULET Romain |
1040 R |
2 |
14 |
2 |
BULTEAU Philippe |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BERNIER Iwen |
1240 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
BLANCHIN Antoine |
1210 R |
1 - 0 |
CARRASCO Benjamin |
999 E |
2 |
16 |
2 |
HOARAU Nolhan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BALDASSARI Milan |
1200 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BRICOUT Matheo |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MAUREL Julien |
999 E |
2 |
18 |
2 |
BERTHAUD Clement |
1180 R |
X - X |
NORTH Come |
999 E |
2 |
19 |
2 |
PRIOR REBOUTA Anthony |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SAIDOUX Paul |
1170 R |
2 |
500 |
2 |
GAY Thomas |
1150 R |
1 - 0 |
RAMET-GROUT Elliott |
999 E |
2 |
21 |
2 |
SYLLA Paul |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LIETAER Frederic |
1130 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo |
1120 R |
1 - 0 |
SAMRI Sarah |
999 E |
2 |
23 |
2 |
KARJOUN Liwa |
1100 R |
0 - 1 |
TARDIF Arthur |
999 E |
2 |
24 |
2 |
REYNES Clemence |
960 R |
0 - 1 |
TAKI Yannis |
1080 R |
2 |
25 |
1½ |
BOSCHAT Celia |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ZORGNIOTTI Lois |
999 E |
2 |
26 |
1½ |
GATTEPAILLE Honorine |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BOSTON Matthis |
1199 E |
1½ |
27 |
1½ |
TURMO ARBEIT Ewann |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SERAN Raphael |
1120 R |
1½ |
28 |
1½ |
IRIBARNE Mickael |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MICHEL Jean-Baptiste |
840 R |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
MAYBON Axel |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUAZZAOUI Liana |
1330 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
VIDAL-CAREMOLI Maelys |
1080 R |
1 - 0 |
HERNANDEZ Felix |
999 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
YABA Dali |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
JOUAULT Maxime |
999 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
BARBE Florian |
1040 R |
0 - 1 |
JOURET-CECCALDI Elliot |
999 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
HAM Louis |
1040 R |
1 - 0 |
LE CARS Tom |
999 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
LE GALLIC Timothee |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ACHEMLAL Ayoub |
999 E |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MALAFOSSE Lou |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
AUGUET Pieris |
999 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
LEVI Alon |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BAUMEL Thomas |
999 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
BROULARD Rita |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LE FISCHER Enzo |
999 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
OLIVOS Aitor |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BROYE-HOMBERT Sacha |
999 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
CHEREMETIEV Nikolai |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LECHAT Sixtine |
999 E |
1 |
40 |
1 |
COUVREUR Luka |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PARRA-CATEL Thomas |
999 E |
1 |
41 |
1 |
DARMON-LELLOUCHE Elie |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
OUDARD Laura |
999 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
POT Malo |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DEFILIPPIS Alexandra |
999 E |
1 |
43 |
1 |
DURAND Laouen |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PERRIER-HADJAB Lohan |
999 E |
1 |
44 |
1 |
FERROUDJI Sacha |
999 E |
X - X |
VERMOT Louis |
999 E |
1 |
45 |
1 |
GALLANT Maxime |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ABBE Monia |
799 E |
1 |
46 |
1 |
VIE Chiara |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GHOUGASSIAN Matteo |
999 E |
1 |
47 |
1 |
AUDUGER Salome |
800 R |
1 - 0 |
FIANCETTE Sylvie |
999 E |
½ |
48 |
½ |
BANDINI Mathieu |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
KHAZNADJI Issam |
999 E |
½ |
49 |
½ |
JUAREZ Abigaelle |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BOURSAS Rayan |
999 E |
½ |
50 |
½ |
THOULOUZE Cassandra |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CLIO Madini |
999 E |
0 |
51 |
0 |
ACHEMLAL Nassim |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
JACOLIN Guillaume |
999 E |
0 |
52 |
0 |
LARMAILLARD Merlin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CUPIF-DREYER Thibault |
999 E |
0 |
53 |
0 |
HURTADO Anais |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LIETAER Remi |
999 E |
0 |
54 |
0 |
ROBIN-MORICE Clovis |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
IBNAICHE-NAWROT Nadia |
999 E |
0 |
55 |
0 |
PRADAL Gabrielle |
999 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|