Collèges 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBE Monia |
799 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
|
ACHEMLAL Ayoub |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
|
ACHEMLAL Nassim |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
4 |
|
ALLINC Noemie |
1240 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
5 |
|
AUDUGER Salome |
800 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Brassens/Lattes |
6 |
|
AUGUET Pieris |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
7 |
|
BALDASSARI Milan |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
8 |
|
BANDINI Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
9 |
|
BARBE Florian |
1040 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
10 |
|
BAUER Alexandra |
1360 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
11 |
|
BAUMEL Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
12 |
|
BERNIER Iwen |
1240 R |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
13 |
|
BERTHAUD Clement |
1180 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
14 |
|
BEUZELIN Louis |
1050 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
15 |
|
BLANCHIN Antoine |
1210 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
16 |
|
BOISSON Loic |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
17 |
|
BONNET Isaac |
1280 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Assomption/Montpellier |
18 |
|
BOSCHAT Celia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
19 |
|
BOSTON Matthis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Jean Bène/Pézénas |
20 |
|
BOUAZZAOUI Liana |
1330 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Brassens/Lattes |
21 |
|
BOULET Romain |
1040 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
22 |
|
BOURSAS Rayan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
23 |
|
BRICARD Raphael |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
24 |
|
BRICOUT Matheo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
25 |
|
BROULARD Rita |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
26 |
|
BROYE-HOMBERT Sacha |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
27 |
|
BULTEAU Philippe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
28 |
|
BULTEAU Samuel |
1390 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
29 |
|
CANADO Ambre |
1410 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
30 |
|
CARME Jeremie |
1320 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
31 |
|
CARRASCO Benjamin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Jean Bène/Pézénas |
32 |
|
CHEREMETIEV Nikolai |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
33 |
|
CLIO Madini |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
34 |
|
COUDERC Clarisse |
1440 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Assomption/Montpellier |
35 |
|
COUVREUR Luka |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
36 |
|
CUPIF-DREYER Thibault |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
37 |
|
DARMON-LELLOUCHE Elie |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
38 |
|
DEFILIPPIS Alexandra |
999 E |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
39 |
|
DOUDOU Jeremy |
1070 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
40 |
|
DURAND Laouen |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
41 |
|
FERROUDJI Sacha |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
42 |
|
FIANCETTE Sylvie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
43 |
|
GALLANT Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
44 |
|
GATTEPAILLE Honorine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
45 |
|
GAY Thomas |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Brassens/Lattes |
46 |
|
GHOUGASSIAN Matteo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
47 |
|
GOMIS Noam |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Brassens/Lattes |
48 |
|
GOUEDAR Abraham |
1300 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
49 |
|
GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Jean Bène/Pézénas |
50 |
|
HAM Louis |
1040 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Clar de Luna/Maraussan |
51 |
|
HERNANDEZ Felix |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
52 |
|
HOARAU Nolhan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
53 |
|
HURTADO Anais |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
54 |
|
IBNAICHE-NAWROT Nadia |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
55 |
|
IRIBARNE Mickael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
56 |
|
JACOLIN Guillaume |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
57 |
|
JAGER Lisa |
1493 R |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
58 |
|
JOUAULT Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
59 |
|
JOURET-CECCALDI Elliot |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
60 |
|
JUAREZ Abigaelle |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
61 |
|
KARJOUN Liwa |
1100 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Escholiers/Montpellier |
62 |
|
KHAZNADJI Issam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
63 |
|
LAGUIONIE Valentin |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
64 |
|
LARMAILLARD Merlin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
65 |
|
LAUTERBURG Mateo |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
66 |
|
LE CARS Tom |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
67 |
|
LE FISCHER Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
68 |
|
LE GALLIC Timothee |
999 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
69 |
|
LECHAT Sixtine |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
70 |
|
LEJEUNE Ivan |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Brassens/Lattes |
71 |
|
LEJEUNE Stephane |
1550 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Brassens/Lattes |
72 |
|
LEVI Alon |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
73 |
|
LIETAER Frederic |
1130 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
74 |
|
LIETAER Remi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
75 |
|
LORIENTE Lucas |
1070 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Jean Bène/Pézénas |
76 |
|
MALAFOSSE Lou |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
77 |
|
MALGOIRE Pavel |
1310 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
78 |
|
MAUREL Julien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
79 |
|
MAYBON Axel |
999 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
80 |
|
MICHEL Jean-Baptiste |
840 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
81 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1935 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
82 |
|
NORTH Come |
999 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
83 |
|
OLIVOS Aitor |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Pins/Castries |
84 |
|
OUDARD Laura |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
85 |
|
PARRA-CATEL Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
86 |
|
PERRIER-HADJAB Lohan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
87 |
|
PICOT Ewen |
1570 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
88 |
|
PLOCKYN Romain |
1244 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Brassens/Lattes |
89 |
|
POT Malo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
90 |
|
PRADAL Gabrielle |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
91 |
|
PRIOR REBOUTA Anthony |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Jean Bène/Pézénas |
92 |
|
RAMET-GROUT Elliott |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
93 |
|
REYNES Clemence |
960 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Assomption/Montpellier |
94 |
|
ROBIN-MORICE Clovis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
95 |
|
SAIDOUX Paul |
1170 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
96 |
|
SAMRI Sarah |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
97 |
|
SERAN Raphael |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
98 |
|
SYLLA Paul |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
99 |
|
TAKI Yannis |
1080 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
100 |
|
TARDIF Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
101 |
|
THOULOUZE Cassandra |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
102 |
|
TURMO ARBEIT Ewann |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
103 |
|
VALADE Marc-Aurele |
1610 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Brassens/Lattes |
104 |
|
VERMOT Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
105 |
|
VIDAL-CAREMOLI Maelys |
1080 R |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel/Ganges |
106 |
|
VIE Chiara |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
107 |
|
YABA Dali |
1050 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
108 |
|
ZERHOUN Mohamed-Amine |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Escholiers/Montpellier |
109 |
|
ZORGNIOTTI Lois |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Joffre/Montpellier |
110 |
|
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1450 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Voie Domitienne/Le Crès |
|