Championnat scolaire 74 écoles Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Bu. |
1 |
|
DETRAZ Samuel |
1293 R |
PouM |
|
|
école du centre (Annemasse) |
5 |
14 |
1662 |
16 |
2 |
|
LE FLOC'H Gael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
école La Chamarette (Annemasse) |
5 |
12 |
1618 |
13 |
3 |
|
KIRAKOSYAN Emil |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
école Saint François (Ville la Grand) |
4 |
16 |
1284 |
17 |
4 |
|
BRUZZESR Paolo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Ecole de Brenthonne |
4 |
15 |
1274 |
18 |
5 |
|
CRUDELI Nathan |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
|
école La Chamarette (Annemasse) |
4 |
13 |
1251 |
15 |
6 |
|
VIEULES Sarah |
1130 R |
PouF |
|
DSA |
école La Chamarette (Annemasse) |
4 |
12 |
1201 |
14 |
7 |
|
SCALBERT Mathis |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
école La Chamarette (Annemasse) |
4 |
12 |
1150 |
14 |
8 |
|
REY Martin |
799 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Ecole de Brenthonne |
4 |
11½ |
1170 |
13 |
9 |
|
KIRAKOSYAN Erik |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
école Saint François (Ville la Grand) |
3½ |
12 |
1136 |
13½ |
10 |
|
DETRAZ Lorna |
940 R |
PpoF |
|
|
école du centre (Annemasse) |
3 |
14 |
1073 |
15½ |
11 |
|
AIRAUDI Guillaume |
920 R |
PouM |
|
|
école La Chamarette (Annemasse) |
3 |
14 |
1070 |
15 |
12 |
|
ZERABIB Rayan |
970 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
école La Chamarette (Annemasse) |
3 |
13½ |
1047 |
15½ |
13 |
|
LE FLOC'H Axel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
école du centre (Annemasse) |
3 |
12½ |
1010 |
14½ |
14 |
|
HENRY Titouan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
3 |
12 |
1025 |
13½ |
15 |
|
FONTANEL Robin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
3 |
12 |
1021 |
13 |
16 |
|
DESPLOBAINS Mathias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Ecole de Brenthonne |
3 |
11½ |
992 |
12½ |
17 |
|
REY Louise |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Ecole de Brenthonne |
3 |
11 |
983 |
11½ |
18 |
|
ZAMPOLERI Samuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Ecole de Brenthonne |
3 |
11 |
971 |
11½ |
19 |
|
JACQUET Lenny |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Ecole de Brenthonne |
3 |
10½ |
953 |
11 |
20 |
|
VUATTOUX Baptiste |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
école La Chamarette (Annemasse) |
3 |
10 |
940 |
12 |
21 |
|
MATRINGE Melissa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
3 |
8 |
964 |
9 |
22 |
|
VARESANO Leny |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
école du centre (Annemasse) |
3 |
6½ |
879 |
7 |
23 |
|
RANC Dalil |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
2½ |
13 |
1008 |
14½ |
24 |
|
BENAI Alexiane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
Ecole de Brenthonne |
2½ |
11 |
920 |
12½ |
25 |
|
COMMEAU Augustin |
930 R |
PupM |
|
|
école des cordeliers (Seynod) |
2 |
14 |
937 |
16 |
26 |
|
BOUGHLAM Ismael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
école du centre (Annemasse) |
2 |
14 |
904 |
15 |
27 |
|
BARBIER Manon |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
2 |
13 |
905 |
15 |
28 |
|
CHOUCHANE Moldi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
école Saint François (Ville la Grand) |
2 |
13 |
871 |
14 |
29 |
|
FENU Tristan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
école La Chamarette (Annemasse) |
2 |
12 |
844 |
13 |
30 |
|
DEBBICHE Idris |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
école Saint François (Ville la Grand) |
2 |
11½ |
840 |
12½ |
31 |
|
MARROUNE Ziyed |
920 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
école du centre (Annemasse) |
2 |
11 |
870 |
12½ |
32 |
|
MAION Mattia |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
2 |
11 |
822 |
12 |
33 |
|
ALBERT Philomene |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
2 |
10 |
833 |
11 |
34 |
|
LAGIER Marion |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Ecole de Brenthonne |
2 |
10 |
798 |
11 |
35 |
|
GINGUENE Anakin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
FRC |
Ecole de Brenthonne |
2 |
9½ |
775 |
10 |
36 |
|
LE MEUNIER Liv |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
école du centre (Annemasse) |
2 |
8 |
794 |
9 |
37 |
|
GOBBER Heidi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Ecole de Brenthonne |
1½ |
11 |
767 |
12½ |
38 |
|
MARION BERTHE Iloe |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
1½ |
8½ |
729 |
9½ |
39 |
|
HENRY Yaelle |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
1½ |
8½ |
668 |
9 |
40 |
|
LEUCHI Elysio |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Ecole de Brenthonne |
1 |
12 |
706 |
13½ |
41 |
|
VENANCIO Luca |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Ecole de Brenthonne |
1 |
12 |
701 |
13 |
42 |
|
CHOUCHANE Yakine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
école Saint François (Ville la Grand) |
1 |
11½ |
43 |
13 |
43 |
|
TESSON Noam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
1 |
8 |
651 |
9 |
44 |
|
MORET DUTRUEL Julie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
1 |
7 |
558 |
7½ |
45 |
|
BRANGER Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
école du centre (Annemasse) |
1 |
6 |
552 |
6½ |
46 |
|
LE HIR Lena |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
école La Chamarette (Annemasse) |
½ |
10½ |
521 |
11½ |
47 |
|
KHALIFA Khadeeja |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
école La Chamarette (Annemasse) |
½ |
9 |
499 |
10 |
48 |
|
CHOUCHANE Wassil |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
école Saint François (Ville la Grand) |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
49 |
|
ALBERT Zoe |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
|
école Albert Boccagny (Cervens) |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
|