ffe
Open A Plancoet 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
FELLER Sebastien
  1 g FELLER Sebastien 2574 F SenM FRA EST 0    
2574 F SenM EST 0    
2 g
NIKOLOV Momchil
  2 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2541 F SenM FID 0    
2541 F SenM 0    
3 g
GABRIELIAN Artur
  3 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2506 F SenM RUS IDF 0    
2506 F SenM IDF 0    
4 g
MIRZOEV Azer
  4 g MIRZOEV Azer 2506 F SenM AZE 0    
2506 F SenM 0    
5 m
ENCHEV Ivajlo
  5 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2502 F SenM FID 0    
2502 F SenM 0    
6 m
BAILET Pierre
  6 m BAILET Pierre 2501 F SenM FRA EST 0    
2501 F SenM EST 0    
7 m
NAGY Gabor
  7 m NAGY Gabor 2472 F SenM HUN HDF 0    
2472 F SenM HDF 0    
8 m
BORTNYK Mykola
  8 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 0    
2442 F SenM 0    
9 g
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi
  9 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2425 F SenM IND 0    
2425 F SenM 0    
10 m
MIRZOEV Emil
  10 m MIRZOEV Emil 2421 F SenM UKR 0    
2421 F SenM 0    
11 f
PENG Li Min
  11 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 0    
2362 F SenM 0    
12 m
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy
  12 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2361 F SenM IND 0    
2361 F SenM 0    
13 m
RAVI Teja S.
  13 m RAVI Teja S. 2350 F SenM IND 0    
2350 F SenM 0    
14 m
BOGDANOV Egor
  14 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 0    
2328 F SenM 0    
15 m
BEDOUIN Xavier
  15 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2322 F SenM FRA NAQ 0    
2322 F SenM NAQ 0    
16 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  16 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 0    
2282 F SenM BRE 0    
17  
NAJART David
  17   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 0    
2230 F SenM BRE 0    
18  
LARGE Laurent
  18   LARGE Laurent 2223 F SepM FRA BRE 0    
2223 F SepM BRE 0    
19 f
MEVEL Alberic
  19 f MEVEL Alberic 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
2169 F SepM IDF 0    
20  
DOGAN Ali Ekber
  20   DOGAN Ali Ekber 2164 F SenM TUR 0    
2164 F SenM 0    
21  
ROSELLE Tristan
  21   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 0    
2155 F SenM NAQ 0    
22  
DOYEN Remi
  22   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 0    
2150 F JunM NAQ 0    
23  
FAURE Remi
  23   FAURE Remi 2130 F JunM FRA ARA 0    
2130 F JunM ARA 0    
24  
SOYER Jean-Yves
  24   SOYER Jean-Yves 2071 F SepM FRA PDL 0    
2071 F SepM PDL 0    
25  
GUIOT DOREL Jerome
  25   GUIOT DOREL Jerome 2059 F SenM FRA IDF 0    
2059 F SenM IDF 0    
26  
NORDIO Giorgio
  26   NORDIO Giorgio 2040 F MinM ITA 0    
2040 F MinM 0    
27  
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe
  27   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 0    
1989 F SenM PDL 0    
28  
SCHMITZ Andreas Arnold
  28   SCHMITZ Andreas Arnold 1989 F SepM GER 0    
1989 F SepM 0    
29 ff
SCHMITZ Manuela
  29 ff SCHMITZ Manuela 1912 F SepF GER 0    
1912 F SepF 0    
30  
ONEY Remel
  30   ONEY Remel 1910 F SenF TUR CVL 0    
1910 F SenF CVL 0    
31  
JOLY Jean-Pierre
  31   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1903 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1903 F SepM IDF 0    
32 f
CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad
  32 f CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1890 F BenM ALG BRE 0    
1890 F BenM BRE 0    
33  
BOUTHIER Jacques
  33   BOUTHIER Jacques 1868 F SepM FRA OCC 0    
1868 F SepM OCC 0    
34  
LAHOCHE Dorian
  34   LAHOCHE Dorian 1867 F MinM FRA BRE 0    
1867 F MinM BRE 0    
35  
SIMEONE Giulio Maria
  35   SIMEONE Giulio Maria 1867 F MinM ITA 0    
1867 F MinM 0    
36  
SOTIAUX Daniel
  36   SOTIAUX Daniel 1852 F SepM FRA ARA 0    
1852 F SepM ARA 0    
37  
ANUSHA N L V
  37   ANUSHA N L V 1843 F SenF IND 0    
1843 F SenF 0    
38  
MARUEJOLS Claude
  38   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 0    
1819 F VetM PAC 0    
39  
MANCEL Philippe
  39   MANCEL Philippe 1806 F SepM FRA NOR 0    
1806 F SepM NOR 0    
40  
ONEY Fatmanur
  40   ONEY Fatmanur 1780 F SepF TUR 0    
1780 F SepF 0    
41  
TRITON Maxime
  41   TRITON Maxime 1777 F CadM FRA REU 0    
1777 F CadM REU 0    
42  
FORTI Francesco
  42   FORTI Francesco 1766 F MinM ITA 0    
1766 F MinM 0    
43  
PLANTET Marc
  43   PLANTET Marc 1752 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1752 F SepM IDF 0    
44  
COLANDREA Sauveur
  44   COLANDREA Sauveur 1737 F SepM FRA ARA 0    
1737 F SepM ARA 0    
45  
HOUZE Nicolas
  45   HOUZE Nicolas 1726 F CadM FRA BRE 0    
1726 F CadM BRE 0    
46  
FRAILLON Leo
  46   FRAILLON Leo 1716 F SepM FRA BRE 0    
1716 F SepM BRE 0    
47  
GODEFROY Philippe
  47   GODEFROY Philippe 1666 F SepM FRA IDF 0    
1666 F SepM IDF 0    
48  
BOUDESSEUL Richard
  48   BOUDESSEUL Richard 1639 F SepM FRA BRE 0    
1639 F SepM BRE 0    
49  
CARFANTAN Jean-Pierre
  49   CARFANTAN Jean-Pierre 1627 F SepM FRA BRE 0    
1627 F SepM BRE 0    
50  
LABARTHE Francois
  50   LABARTHE Francois 1620 F VetM FRA OCC 0    
1620 F VetM OCC 0    
51  
ROUAST Joseph
  51   ROUAST Joseph 1601 F BenM FRA IDF 0    
1601 F BenM IDF 0    
52  
HAMELIN Isabelle
  52   HAMELIN Isabelle 1589 F SepF FRA BRE 0    
1589 F SepF BRE 0    
53  
CHAILLOU Vincent
  53   CHAILLOU Vincent 1579 F SenM FRA PDL 0    
1579 F SenM PDL 0    
54  
GAUTIER Michel
  54   GAUTIER Michel 1540 F SepM FRA PDL 0    
1540 F SepM PDL 0    
55  
REBUT Paul
  55   REBUT Paul 1494 F BenM FRA REU 0    
1494 F BenM REU 0    
56  
KWIZERA Francine
  56   KWIZERA Francine 1399 E SenF BDI 0    
1399 E SenF 0    
57  
NAHIMANA Nathalie
  57   NAHIMANA Nathalie 1399 E SenF BDI 0    
1399 E SenF 0    
58  
YILDIZ Muhammed Zeki
  58   YILDIZ Muhammed Zeki 1399 E JunM TUR 0    
1399 E JunM 0