ffe
Championnat de France 2018 - Minimes Filles
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
SABIANI Chjara
  1   SABIANI Chjara 1723 F MinF FRA PAC 31½ 39
1 B 1 49   WITTENBERG Serena 1298 F MinF FRA PAC 27 31
2 N 1 34   KOCH Emilie 1478 F MinF FRA PAC 4 29½ 33½
3 B 1 23   BOURDEAUX Angele 1526 F MinF FRA PDL 33 39
4 N 1 4   CONTI Anne-Marie 1865 F MinF FRA IDF 6 33 40½
5 B ½ 8   GRALL Alba 1855 F MinF FRA IDF 36 41½
6 N 1 16   GOSPODARU Teodora 1784 F MinF FRA EST 5 29½ 35½
7 B 1 13   PIONNIER Camille 1744 F MinF FRA CVL 5 32 38½
8 N 1 9   AUBERT Estee 1892 F MinF FRA IDF 35 44
1723 F MinF PAC + 49B + 34N + 23B +  4N =  8B + 16N + 13B +  9N 31½ 39 2122
2  
DJIDJELI Sarah
  2   DJIDJELI Sarah 1903 F MinF FRA ARA 33 41½
1 N 1 32   MERCIER Pauline 1399 F MinF FRA ARA 4 30 37
2 B 1 6   LAGARDE Adeline 1621 F MinF FRA PAC 6 30 36½
3 N ½ 11   DIEZ Ambre 1701 F MinF FRA NAQ 31½ 39
4 B 1 10   PASCUTTO Sonia 1480 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 39½
5 N 0 9   AUBERT Estee 1892 F MinF FRA IDF 35 44
6 B 1 17   SIMON Fleur 1571 F MinF FRA NOR 5 29 34
7 N 1 24   KONATE Salma 1653 F MinF FRA PAC 32 39
8 B 1 8   GRALL Alba 1855 F MinF FRA IDF 36 41½
1903 F MinF ARA + 32N +  6B = 11N + 10B -  9N + 17B + 24N +  8B 33 41½ 1916
3  
BELLAHCENE Meriem
  3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1862 F MinF FRA EST 6 33½ 41½
1 B 1 45   LEMIERE Charlotte 1380 F MinF FRA NOR 28½ 34½
2 N 1 22   LEMIRE Salomee 1530 F MinF FRA NOR 5 25½ 30½
3 B 1 7   RUBSAMEN Anais 1658 F MinF MNC PAC 6 26½ 31½
4 N 0 8   GRALL Alba 1855 F MinF FRA IDF 36 41½
5 B ½ 25   ANDRE Victoria 1575 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 37½
6 N 1 12   GEORGES Lisa 1775 F MinF FRA ARA 28½ 35
7 B 1 10   PASCUTTO Sonia 1480 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 39½
8 N ½ 5   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1765 F MinF FRA EST 6 31 37
1862 F MinF EST + 45B + 22N +  7B -  8N = 25B + 12N + 10B =  5N 6 33½ 41½ 1830
4  
CONTI Anne-Marie
  4   CONTI Anne-Marie 1865 F MinF FRA IDF 6 33 40½
1 N 1 36   BARTH Adele 1386 F MinF FRA IDF 4 26½ 32
2 B 1 26   DESTIC Elena 1549 F MinF FRA OCC 28½ 35
3 N 1 47   ROZEC Mialy 1668 F MinF FRA PAC 28 33½
4 B 0 1   SABIANI Chjara 1723 F MinF FRA PAC 31½ 39
5 N ½ 14   BOULART Emilie 1781 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31½ 39½
6 B ½ 6   LAGARDE Adeline 1621 F MinF FRA PAC 6 30 36½
7 N 1 17   SIMON Fleur 1571 F MinF FRA NOR 5 29 34
8 B 1 15   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1719 F MinF FRA BRE 5 31½ 39
1865 F MinF IDF + 36N + 26B + 47N -  1B = 14N =  6B + 17N + 15B 6 33 40½ 1830
5  
FRANCOIS Gwladys
  5   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1765 F MinF FRA EST 6 31 37
1 B 1 70   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1300 N MinF FRA ARA 2 21 23½
2 N ½ 27   LEGEAY Julie 1496 F MinF FRA PDL 27½ 32½
3 B ½ 18   PUCHEU Camille 1511 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 28 34½
4 N 1 23   BOURDEAUX Angele 1526 F MinF FRA PDL 33 39
5 B 1 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1542 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 28½ 33½
6 N ½ 11   DIEZ Ambre 1701 F MinF FRA NAQ 31½ 39
7 B 1 8   GRALL Alba 1855 F MinF FRA IDF 36 41½
8 B ½ 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1862 F MinF FRA EST 6 33½ 41½
1765 F MinF EST + 70B = 27N = 18B + 23N + 35B = 11N +  8B =  3B 6 31 37 1800
6  
LAGARDE Adeline
  6   LAGARDE Adeline 1621 F MinF FRA PAC 6 30 36½
1 B 1 46   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1189 F MinF FRA HDF 28 34½
2 N 0 2   DJIDJELI Sarah 1903 F MinF FRA ARA 33 41½
3 B 1 37   BEAUD Emma 1300 N MinF FRA OCC 4 26 32
4 N ½ 45   LEMIERE Charlotte 1380 F MinF FRA NOR 28½ 34½
5 B 1 55   RENNER Aline 1125 F MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 36
6 N ½ 4   CONTI Anne-Marie 1865 F MinF FRA IDF 6 33 40½
7 B 1 16   GOSPODARU Teodora 1784 F MinF FRA EST 5 29½ 35½
8 N 1 13   PIONNIER Camille 1744 F MinF FRA CVL 5 32 38½
1621 F MinF PAC + 46B -  2N + 37B = 45N + 55B =  4N + 16B + 13N 6 30 36½ 1745
7  
RUBSAMEN Anais
  7   RUBSAMEN Anais 1658 F MinF MNC PAC 6 26½ 31½
1 N 1 44   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 29 36
2 B 1 58   COMBALBERT Emma 1081 F MinF FRA PAC 3 25 28½
3 N 0 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1862 F MinF FRA EST 6 33½ 41½
4 B 0 33   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1462 F MinF FRA ARA 4 29½ 33½
5 N 1 68   JAGER Lisa 1367 F MinF FRA OCC 2 24 27½
6 B 1 32   MERCIER Pauline 1399 F MinF FRA ARA 4 30 37
7 N 1 34   KOCH Emilie 1478 F MinF FRA PAC 4 29½ 33½
8 B 1 14   BOULART Emilie 1781 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31½ 39½
1658 F MinF PAC + 44N + 58B -  3N - 33B + 68N + 32B + 34N + 14B 6 26½ 31½ 1676
8  
GRALL Alba
  8   GRALL Alba 1855 F MinF FRA IDF 36 41½
1 N 1 68   JAGER Lisa 1367 F MinF FRA OCC 2 24 27½
2 B 1 48   PELLAT Camille 1505 F MinF FRA PDL 28 33
3 N 1 24   KONATE Salma 1653 F MinF FRA PAC 32 39
4 B 1 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1862 F MinF FRA EST 6 33½ 41½
5 N ½ 1   SABIANI Chjara 1723 F MinF FRA PAC 31½ 39
6 B 1 9   AUBERT Estee 1892 F MinF FRA IDF 35 44
7 N 0 5   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1765 F MinF FRA EST 6 31 37
8 N 0 2   DJIDJELI Sarah 1903 F MinF FRA ARA 33 41½
1855 F MinF IDF + 68N + 48B + 24N +  3B =  1N +  9B -  5N -  2N 36 41½ 1859
9  
AUBERT Estee
  9   AUBERT Estee 1892 F MinF FRA IDF 35 44
1 B 1 29   HENRY Aziliz 1397 F MinF FRA IDF 24 27½
2 N 1 25   ANDRE Victoria 1575 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 37½
3 B ½ 19   DAVID Irene 1668 F MinF FRA PDL 5 28 34
4 N 1 13   PIONNIER Camille 1744 F MinF FRA CVL 5 32 38½
5 B 1 2   DJIDJELI Sarah 1903 F MinF FRA ARA 33 41½
6 N 0 8   GRALL Alba 1855 F MinF FRA IDF 36 41½
7 B 1 11   DIEZ Ambre 1701 F MinF FRA NAQ 31½ 39
8 B 0 1   SABIANI Chjara 1723 F MinF FRA PAC 31½ 39
1892 F MinF IDF + 29B + 25N = 19B + 13N +  2B -  8N + 11B -  1B 35 44 1847
10  
PASCUTTO Sonia
  10   PASCUTTO Sonia 1480 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 39½
1 B 1 54   BLANC Floriane 1103 F MinF FRA ARA 22 25
2 N 1 12   GEORGES Lisa 1775 F MinF FRA ARA 28½ 35
3 B ½ 15   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1719 F MinF FRA BRE 5 31½ 39
4 N 0 2   DJIDJELI Sarah 1903 F MinF FRA ARA 33 41½
5 B 1 45   LEMIERE Charlotte 1380 F MinF FRA NOR 28½ 34½
6 N 1 21   DE TALANCE Berenice 1801 F MinF FRA EST 5 26 31½
7 N 0 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1862 F MinF FRA EST 6 33½ 41½
8 B 1 24   KONATE Salma 1653 F MinF FRA PAC 32 39
1480 F MinF IDF + 54B + 12N = 15B -  2N + 45B + 21N -  3N + 24B 32½ 39½ 1786
11  
DIEZ Ambre
  11   DIEZ Ambre 1701 F MinF FRA NAQ 31½ 39
1 B 1 53   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1281 F MinF FRA NAQ 22½ 25
2 N 1 31   BATT Meloe 1331 F MinF FRA ARA 4 31 36½
3 B ½ 2   DJIDJELI Sarah 1903 F MinF FRA ARA 33 41½
4 N ½ 15   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1719 F MinF FRA BRE 5 31½ 39
5 B 1 36   BARTH Adele 1386 F MinF FRA IDF 4 26½ 32
6 B ½ 5   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1765 F MinF FRA EST 6 31 37
7 N 0 9   AUBERT Estee 1892 F MinF FRA IDF 35 44
8 N 1 27   LEGEAY Julie 1496 F MinF FRA PDL 27½ 32½
1701 F MinF NAQ + 53B + 31N =  2B = 15N + 36B =  5B -  9N + 27N 31½ 39 1738
12  
GEORGES Lisa
  12   GEORGES Lisa 1775 F MinF FRA ARA 28½ 35
1 N 1 37   BEAUD Emma 1300 N MinF FRA OCC 4 26 32
2 B 0 10   PASCUTTO Sonia 1480 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 39½
3 N 1 56   DANDOIS Marine 1298 F MinF FRA ARA 3 27 32
4 B 1 50   COUSSY Tyffanie 1477 F MinF FRA NAQ 25½ 29
5 N ½ 24   KONATE Salma 1653 F MinF FRA PAC 32 39
6 B 0 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1862 F MinF FRA EST 6 33½ 41½
7 B 1 31   BATT Meloe 1331 F MinF FRA ARA 4 31 36½
8 N 1 25   ANDRE Victoria 1575 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 37½
1775 F MinF ARA + 37N - 10B + 56N + 50B = 24N -  3B + 31B + 25N 28½ 35 1660
13  
PIONNIER Camille
  13   PIONNIER Camille 1744 F MinF FRA CVL 5 32 38½
1 N 1 56   DANDOIS Marine 1298 F MinF FRA ARA 3 27 32
2 B 1 50   COUSSY Tyffanie 1477 F MinF FRA NAQ 25½ 29
3 N 1 39   TABARY Anaelle 1623 F MinF FRA CVL 4 24½ 28½
4 B 0 9   AUBERT Estee 1892 F MinF FRA IDF 35 44
5 N 1 33   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1462 F MinF FRA ARA 4 29½ 33½
6 B 1 14   BOULART Emilie 1781 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31½ 39½
7 N 0 1   SABIANI Chjara 1723 F MinF FRA PAC 31½ 39
8 B 0 6   LAGARDE Adeline 1621 F MinF FRA PAC 6 30 36½
1744 F MinF CVL + 56N + 50B + 39N -  9B + 33N + 14B -  1N -  6B 5 32 38½ 1706
14  
BOULART Emilie
  14   BOULART Emilie 1781 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31½ 39½
1 B 1 41   SIAGIAN Nina 1330 F MinF FRA ARA 4 22 27½
2 N ½ 18   PUCHEU Camille 1511 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 28 34½
3 B 1 27   LEGEAY Julie 1496 F MinF FRA PDL 27½ 32½
4 N 1 19   DAVID Irene 1668 F MinF FRA PDL 5 28 34
5 B ½ 4   CONTI Anne-Marie 1865 F MinF FRA IDF 6 33 40½
6 N 0 13   PIONNIER Camille 1744 F MinF FRA CVL 5 32 38½
7 B 1 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1542 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 28½ 33½
8 N 0 7   RUBSAMEN Anais 1658 F MinF MNC PAC 6 26½ 31½
1781 F MinF PDL + 41B = 18N + 27B + 19N =  4B - 13N + 35B -  7N 5 31½ 39½ 1699
15  
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise
  15   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1719 F MinF FRA BRE 5 31½ 39
1 N 1 20   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1283 F MinF FRA ARA 5 26 32½
2 B 1 33   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1462 F MinF FRA ARA 4 29½ 33½
3 N ½ 10   PASCUTTO Sonia 1480 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 39½
4 B ½ 11   DIEZ Ambre 1701 F MinF FRA NAQ 31½ 39
5 N 0 17   SIMON Fleur 1571 F MinF FRA NOR 5 29 34
6 B 1 48   PELLAT Camille 1505 F MinF FRA PDL 28 33
7 N 1 23   BOURDEAUX Angele 1526 F MinF FRA PDL 33 39
8 N 0 4   CONTI Anne-Marie 1865 F MinF FRA IDF 6 33 40½
1719 F MinF BRE + 20N + 33B = 10N = 11B - 17N + 48B + 23N -  4N 5 31½ 39 1645
16  
GOSPODARU Teodora
  16   GOSPODARU Teodora 1784 F MinF FRA EST 5 29½ 35½
1 N 0 31   BATT Meloe 1331 F MinF FRA ARA 4 31 36½
2 N 1 30   AUBERT Elea 1559 F MinF FRA ARA 23 28½
3 B 1 65   GERDE Tea 1339 F MinF FRA OCC 24 29
4 B 1 48   PELLAT Camille 1505 F MinF FRA PDL 28 33
5 N 1 47   ROZEC Mialy 1668 F MinF FRA PAC 28 33½
6 B 0 1   SABIANI Chjara 1723 F MinF FRA PAC 31½ 39
7 N 0 6   LAGARDE Adeline 1621 F MinF FRA PAC 6 30 36½
8 B 1 32   MERCIER Pauline 1399 F MinF FRA ARA 4 30 37
1784 F MinF EST - 31N + 30N + 65B + 48B + 47N -  1B -  6N + 32B 5 29½ 35½ 1621
17  
SIMON Fleur
  17   SIMON Fleur 1571 F MinF FRA NOR 5 29 34
1 B 0 69   MAUGENEST Maryse 1183 F MinF FRA HDF 2 21½ 25
2 N 1 40   ILLAND Berenice 1244 F MinF FRA PDL 4 24 27½
3 B 1 49   WITTENBERG Serena 1298 F MinF FRA PAC 27 31
4 N 1 57   RAMAEN Maeva 1018 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 26 33½
5 B 1 15   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1719 F MinF FRA BRE 5 31½ 39
6 N 0 2   DJIDJELI Sarah 1903 F MinF FRA ARA 33 41½
7 B 0 4   CONTI Anne-Marie 1865 F MinF FRA IDF 6 33 40½
8 N 1 31   BATT Meloe 1331 F MinF FRA ARA 4 31 36½
1571 F MinF NOR - 69B + 40N + 49B + 57N + 15B -  2N -  4B + 31N 5 29 34 1555
18  
PUCHEU Camille
  18   PUCHEU Camille 1511 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 28 34½
1 N 1 55   RENNER Aline 1125 F MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 36
2 B ½ 14   BOULART Emilie 1781 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31½ 39½
3 N ½ 5   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1765 F MinF FRA EST 6 31 37
4 B 0 47   ROZEC Mialy 1668 F MinF FRA PAC 28 33½
5 N 1 44   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 29 36
6 B ½ 26   DESTIC Elena 1549 F MinF FRA OCC 28½ 35
7 B ½ 19   DAVID Irene 1668 F MinF FRA PDL 5 28 34
8 N 1 38   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1087 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 24½ 30
1511 F MinF NAQ + 55N = 14B =  5N - 47B + 44N = 26B = 19B + 38N 5 28 34½ 1579
19  
DAVID Irene
  19   DAVID Irene 1668 F MinF FRA PDL 5 28 34
1 N 1 52   LE BARZIC Lily 1278 F MinF FRA HDF 24 28
2 B 1 64   BERNARD Camille 1151 F MinF FRA BFC 26 32
3 N ½ 9   AUBERT Estee 1892 F MinF FRA IDF 35 44
4 B 0 14   BOULART Emilie 1781 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31½ 39½
5 N ½ 32   MERCIER Pauline 1399 F MinF FRA ARA 4 30 37
6 B ½ 33   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1462 F MinF FRA ARA 4 29½ 33½
7 N ½ 18   PUCHEU Camille 1511 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 28 34½
8 B 1 26   DESTIC Elena 1549 F MinF FRA OCC 28½ 35
1668 F MinF PDL + 52N + 64B =  9N - 14B = 32N = 33B = 18N + 26B 5 28 34 1608
20  
PETITJEAN Mathilde
  20   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1283 F MinF FRA ARA 5 26 32½
1 B 0 15   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1719 F MinF FRA BRE 5 31½ 39
2 N 1 38   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1087 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 24½ 30
3 B 0 25   ANDRE Victoria 1575 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 37½
4 N 1 66   GALLION Laura 1111 F MinF FRA EST 23 27½
5 B 0 23   BOURDEAUX Angele 1526 F MinF FRA PDL 33 39
6 N 1 43   GIUA Marie 1465 F MinF FRA CVL 4 21½ 26
7 B 1 39   TABARY Anaelle 1623 F MinF FRA CVL 4 24½ 28½
8 N 1 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1542 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 28½ 33½
1283 F MinF ARA - 15B + 38N - 25B + 66N - 23B + 43N + 39B + 35N 5 26 32½ 1542
21  
DE TALANCE Berenice
  21   DE TALANCE Berenice 1801 F MinF FRA EST 5 26 31½
1 B 1 65   GERDE Tea 1339 F MinF FRA OCC 24 29
2 N 0 23   BOURDEAUX Angele 1526 F MinF FRA PDL 33 39
3 B 1 31   BATT Meloe 1331 F MinF FRA ARA 4 31 36½
4 N 0 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1542 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 28½ 33½
5 B 1 42   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1418 F MinF FRA CRS 4 21½ 27½
6 B 0 10   PASCUTTO Sonia 1480 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 39½
7 N 1 56   DANDOIS Marine 1298 F MinF FRA ARA 3 27 32
8 B 1 34   KOCH Emilie 1478 F MinF FRA PAC 4 29½ 33½
1801 F MinF EST + 65B - 23N + 31B - 35N + 42B - 10B + 56N + 34B 5 26 31½ 1547
22  
LEMIRE Salomee
  22   LEMIRE Salomee 1530 F MinF FRA NOR 5 25½ 30½
1 B 1 71   MASSON Romane 1150 F MinF FRA HDF 22½ 27½
2 B 0 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1862 F MinF FRA EST 6 33½ 41½
3 N 0 44   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 29 36
4 N 1 46   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1189 F MinF FRA HDF 28 34½
5 B 1 28   COLIN Julie 1233 F MinF FRA CVL 25½ 31
6 N 0 31   BATT Meloe 1331 F MinF FRA ARA 4 31 36½
7 B 1 51   CATHERINOT Noemie 1189 F MinF FRA BRE 24½ 30
8 N 1 37   BEAUD Emma 1300 N MinF FRA OCC 4 26 32
1530 F MinF NOR + 71B -  3B - 44N + 46N + 28B - 31N + 51B + 37N 5 25½ 30½ 1403
23  
BOURDEAUX Angele
  23   BOURDEAUX Angele 1526 F MinF FRA PDL 33 39
1 N 1 62   NAUDIN Mallaury 1143 F MinF FRA HDF 3 21 24
2 B 1 21   DE TALANCE Berenice 1801 F MinF FRA EST 5 26 31½
3 N 0 1   SABIANI Chjara 1723 F MinF FRA PAC 31½ 39
4 B 0 5   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1765 F MinF FRA EST 6 31 37
5 N 1 20   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1283 F MinF FRA ARA 5 26 32½
6 B 1 57   RAMAEN Maeva 1018 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 26 33½
7 B 0 15   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1719 F MinF FRA BRE 5 31½ 39
8 N ½ 28   COLIN Julie 1233 F MinF FRA CVL 25½ 31
1526 F MinF PDL + 62N + 21B -  1N -  5B + 20N + 57B - 15B = 28N 33 39 1519
24  
KONATE Salma
  24   KONATE Salma 1653 F MinF FRA PAC 32 39
1 B 1 28   COLIN Julie 1233 F MinF FRA CVL 25½ 31
2 N 1 59   DROUET Samantha 1127 F MinF FRA PDL 3 23½ 28½
3 B 0 8   GRALL Alba 1855 F MinF FRA IDF 36 41½
4 N 1 34   KOCH Emilie 1478 F MinF FRA PAC 4 29½ 33½
5 B ½ 12   GEORGES Lisa 1775 F MinF FRA ARA 28½ 35
6 N 1 25   ANDRE Victoria 1575 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 37½
7 B 0 2   DJIDJELI Sarah 1903 F MinF FRA ARA 33 41½
8 N 0 10   PASCUTTO Sonia 1480 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 39½
1653 F MinF PAC + 28B + 59N -  8B + 34N = 12B + 25N -  2B - 10N 32 39 1616
25  
ANDRE Victoria
  25   ANDRE Victoria 1575 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 37½
1 N 1 51   CATHERINOT Noemie 1189 F MinF FRA BRE 24½ 30
2 B 0 9   AUBERT Estee 1892 F MinF FRA IDF 35 44
3 N 1 20   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1283 F MinF FRA ARA 5 26 32½
4 B 1 44   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 29 36
5 N ½ 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1862 F MinF FRA EST 6 33½ 41½
6 B 0 24   KONATE Salma 1653 F MinF FRA PAC 32 39
7 N 1 33   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1462 F MinF FRA ARA 4 29½ 33½
8 B 0 12   GEORGES Lisa 1775 F MinF FRA ARA 28½ 35
1575 F MinF CVL + 51N -  9B + 20N + 44B =  3N - 24B + 33N - 12B 30½ 37½ 1589
26  
DESTIC Elena
  26   DESTIC Elena 1549 F MinF FRA OCC 28½ 35
1 B 1 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1165 F MinF FRA IDF 3 21½ 24
2 N 0 4   CONTI Anne-Marie 1865 F MinF FRA IDF 6 33 40½
3 B ½ 53   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1281 F MinF FRA NAQ 22½ 25
4 N ½ 28   COLIN Julie 1233 F MinF FRA CVL 25½ 31
5 B 1 49   WITTENBERG Serena 1298 F MinF FRA PAC 27 31
6 N ½ 18   PUCHEU Camille 1511 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 28 34½
7 B 1 29   HENRY Aziliz 1397 F MinF FRA IDF 24 27½
8 N 0 19   DAVID Irene 1668 F MinF FRA PDL 5 28 34
1549 F MinF OCC + 61B -  4N = 53B = 28N + 49B = 18N + 29B - 19N 28½ 35 1472
27  
LEGEAY Julie
  27   LEGEAY Julie 1496 F MinF FRA PDL 27½ 32½
1 N 1 66   GALLION Laura 1111 F MinF FRA EST 23 27½
2 B ½ 5   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1765 F MinF FRA EST 6 31 37
3 N 0 14   BOULART Emilie 1781 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31½ 39½
4 B ½ 55   RENNER Aline 1125 F MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 36
5 N ½ 64   BERNARD Camille 1151 F MinF FRA BFC 26 32
6 B 1 46   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1189 F MinF FRA HDF 28 34½
7 N 1 30   AUBERT Elea 1559 F MinF FRA ARA 23 28½
8 B 0 11   DIEZ Ambre 1701 F MinF FRA NAQ 31½ 39
1496 F MinF PDL + 66N =  5B - 14N = 55B = 64N + 46B + 30N - 11B 27½ 32½ 1468
28  
COLIN Julie
  28   COLIN Julie 1233 F MinF FRA CVL 25½ 31
1 N 0 24   KONATE Salma 1653 F MinF FRA PAC 32 39
2 B ½ 60   LANDRON Audrey 1526 F MinF FRA CVL 3 23 25½
3 N 1 67   YAYLA Elif 1180 N MinF FRA OCC 22½ 24½
4 B ½ 26   DESTIC Elena 1549 F MinF FRA OCC 28½ 35
5 N 0 22   LEMIRE Salomee 1530 F MinF FRA NOR 5 25½ 30½
6 B 1 50   COUSSY Tyffanie 1477 F MinF FRA NAQ 25½ 29
7 N 1 48   PELLAT Camille 1505 F MinF FRA PDL 28 33
8 B ½ 23   BOURDEAUX Angele 1526 F MinF FRA PDL 33 39
1233 F MinF CVL - 24N = 60B + 67N = 26B - 22N + 50B + 48N = 23B 25½ 31 1536
29  
HENRY Aziliz
  29   HENRY Aziliz 1397 F MinF FRA IDF 24 27½
1 N 0 9   AUBERT Estee 1892 F MinF FRA IDF 35 44
2 B 1 73   DUFFROS Athenais 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 1 20½ 23
3 N 0 55   RENNER Aline 1125 F MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 36
4 B ½ 40   ILLAND Berenice 1244 F MinF FRA PDL 4 24 27½
5 N 1 54   BLANC Floriane 1103 F MinF FRA ARA 22 25
6 B 1 64   BERNARD Camille 1151 F MinF FRA BFC 26 32
7 N 0 26   DESTIC Elena 1549 F MinF FRA OCC 28½ 35
8 B 1 46   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1189 F MinF FRA HDF 28 34½
1397 F MinF IDF -  9N + 73B - 55N = 40B + 54N + 64B - 26N + 46B 24 27½ 1321
30  
AUBERT Elea
  30   AUBERT Elea 1559 F MinF FRA ARA 23 28½
1 N ½ 67   YAYLA Elif 1180 N MinF FRA OCC 22½ 24½
2 B 0 16   GOSPODARU Teodora 1784 F MinF FRA EST 5 29½ 35½
3 N 0 57   RAMAEN Maeva 1018 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 26 33½
4 B 1 60   LANDRON Audrey 1526 F MinF FRA CVL 3 23 25½
5 N 1 40   ILLAND Berenice 1244 F MinF FRA PDL 4 24 27½
6 N 1 55   RENNER Aline 1125 F MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 36
7 B 0 27   LEGEAY Julie 1496 F MinF FRA PDL 27½ 32½
8 B 1 44   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 29 36
1559 F MinF ARA = 67N - 16B - 57N + 60B + 40N + 55N - 27B + 44B 23 28½ 1393
31  
BATT Meloe
  31   BATT Meloe 1331 F MinF FRA ARA 4 31 36½
1 B 1 16   GOSPODARU Teodora 1784 F MinF FRA EST 5 29½ 35½
2 B 0 11   DIEZ Ambre 1701 F MinF FRA NAQ 31½ 39
3 N 0 21   DE TALANCE Berenice 1801 F MinF FRA EST 5 26 31½
4 N 1 71   MASSON Romane 1150 F MinF FRA HDF 22½ 27½
5 B 1 39   TABARY Anaelle 1623 F MinF FRA CVL 4 24½ 28½
6 B 1 22   LEMIRE Salomee 1530 F MinF FRA NOR 5 25½ 30½
7 N 0 12   GEORGES Lisa 1775 F MinF FRA ARA 28½ 35
8 B 0 17   SIMON Fleur 1571 F MinF FRA NOR 5 29 34
1331 F MinF ARA + 16B - 11B - 21N + 71N + 39B + 22B - 12N - 17B 4 31 36½ 1596
32  
MERCIER Pauline
  32   MERCIER Pauline 1399 F MinF FRA ARA 4 30 37
1 B 0 2   DJIDJELI Sarah 1903 F MinF FRA ARA 33 41½
2 N ½ 46   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1189 F MinF FRA HDF 28 34½
3 B 1 43   GIUA Marie 1465 F MinF FRA CVL 4 21½ 26
4 N 1 53   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1281 F MinF FRA NAQ 22½ 25
5 B ½ 19   DAVID Irene 1668 F MinF FRA PDL 5 28 34
6 N 0 7   RUBSAMEN Anais 1658 F MinF MNC PAC 6 26½ 31½
7 B 1 54   BLANC Floriane 1103 F MinF FRA ARA 22 25
8 N 0 16   GOSPODARU Teodora 1784 F MinF FRA EST 5 29½ 35½
1399 F MinF ARA -  2B = 46N + 43B + 53N = 19B -  7N + 54B - 16N 4 30 37 1493
33  
MARTIGNONI Margaux
  33   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1462 F MinF FRA ARA 4 29½ 33½
1 B 1 74   GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia 1050 N MinF FRA BFC 1 19 21½
2 N 0 15   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1719 F MinF FRA BRE 5 31½ 39
3 B 1 59   DROUET Samantha 1127 F MinF FRA PDL 3 23½ 28½
4 N 1 7   RUBSAMEN Anais 1658 F MinF MNC PAC 6 26½ 31½
5 B 0 13   PIONNIER Camille 1744 F MinF FRA CVL 5 32 38½
6 N ½ 19   DAVID Irene 1668 F MinF FRA PDL 5 28 34
7 B 0 25   ANDRE Victoria 1575 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 37½
8 N ½ 41   SIAGIAN Nina 1330 F MinF FRA ARA 4 22 27½
1462 F MinF ARA + 74B - 15N + 59B +  7N - 13B = 19N - 25B = 41N 4 29½ 33½ 1485
34  
KOCH Emilie
  34   KOCH Emilie 1478 F MinF FRA PAC 4 29½ 33½
1 N 1 72   HERAULT Meline 1093 F MinF FRA ARA 18½ 20½
2 B 0 1   SABIANI Chjara 1723 F MinF FRA PAC 31½ 39
3 N 1 64   BERNARD Camille 1151 F MinF FRA BFC 26 32
4 B 0 24   KONATE Salma 1653 F MinF FRA PAC 32 39
5 N 1 59   DROUET Samantha 1127 F MinF FRA PDL 3 23½ 28½
6 B 1 47   ROZEC Mialy 1668 F MinF FRA PAC 28 33½
7 B 0 7   RUBSAMEN Anais 1658 F MinF MNC PAC 6 26½ 31½
8 N 0 21   DE TALANCE Berenice 1801 F MinF FRA EST 5 26 31½
1478 F MinF PAC + 72N -  1B + 64N - 24B + 59N + 47B -  7B - 21N 4 29½ 33½ 1484
35  
GUITOUNI Soha
  35   GUITOUNI Soha 1542 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 28½ 33½
1 N 0 64   BERNARD Camille 1151 F MinF FRA BFC 26 32
2 B 1 67   YAYLA Elif 1180 N MinF FRA OCC 22½ 24½
3 N 1 52   LE BARZIC Lily 1278 F MinF FRA HDF 24 28
4 B 1 21   DE TALANCE Berenice 1801 F MinF FRA EST 5 26 31½
5 N 0 5   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1765 F MinF FRA EST 6 31 37
6 B 1 36   BARTH Adele 1386 F MinF FRA IDF 4 26½ 32
7 N 0 14   BOULART Emilie 1781 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31½ 39½
8 B 0 20   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1283 F MinF FRA ARA 5 26 32½
1542 F MinF NAQ - 64N + 67B + 52N + 21B -  5N + 36B - 14N - 20B 4 28½ 33½ 1453
36  
BARTH Adele
  36   BARTH Adele 1386 F MinF FRA IDF 4 26½ 32
1 B 0 4   CONTI Anne-Marie 1865 F MinF FRA IDF 6 33 40½
2 N 1 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1165 F MinF FRA IDF 3 21½ 24
3 B 1 66   GALLION Laura 1111 F MinF FRA EST 23 27½
4 B 1 39   TABARY Anaelle 1623 F MinF FRA CVL 4 24½ 28½
5 N 0 11   DIEZ Ambre 1701 F MinF FRA NAQ 31½ 39
6 N 0 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1542 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 28½ 33½
7 B 0 38   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1087 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 24½ 30
8 N 1 55   RENNER Aline 1125 F MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 36
1386 F MinF IDF -  4B + 61N + 66B + 39B - 11N - 35N - 38B + 55N 4 26½ 32 1392
37  
BEAUD Emma
  37   BEAUD Emma 1300 N MinF FRA OCC 4 26 32
1 B 0 12   GEORGES Lisa 1775 F MinF FRA ARA 28½ 35
2 N 1 63   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1114 F MinF FRA BRE 3 20 24
3 N 0 6   LAGARDE Adeline 1621 F MinF FRA PAC 6 30 36½
4 B 0 59   DROUET Samantha 1127 F MinF FRA PDL 3 23½ 28½
5 N 1 62   NAUDIN Mallaury 1143 F MinF FRA HDF 3 21 24
6 B 1 58   COMBALBERT Emma 1081 F MinF FRA PAC 3 25 28½
7 N 1 47   ROZEC Mialy 1668 F MinF FRA PAC 28 33½
8 B 0 22   LEMIRE Salomee 1530 F MinF FRA NOR 5 25½ 30½
1300 N MinF OCC - 12B + 63N -  6N - 59B + 62N + 58B + 47N - 22B 4 26 32 1373
38  
DAMIAN Marie-Lou
  38   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1087 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 24½ 30
1 N 0 50   COUSSY Tyffanie 1477 F MinF FRA NAQ 25½ 29
2 B 0 20   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1283 F MinF FRA ARA 5 26 32½
3 N 1 51   CATHERINOT Noemie 1189 F MinF FRA BRE 24½ 30
4 B 1 56   DANDOIS Marine 1298 F MinF FRA ARA 3 27 32
5 N 0 48   PELLAT Camille 1505 F MinF FRA PDL 28 33
6 B 1 65   GERDE Tea 1339 F MinF FRA OCC 24 29
7 N 1 36   BARTH Adele 1386 F MinF FRA IDF 4 26½ 32
8 B 0 18   PUCHEU Camille 1511 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 28 34½
1087 F MinF NAQ - 50N - 20B + 51N + 56B - 48N + 65B + 36N - 18B 4 24½ 30 1368
39  
TABARY Anaelle
  39   TABARY Anaelle 1623 F MinF FRA CVL 4 24½ 28½
1 N 1 73   DUFFROS Athenais 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 1 20½ 23
2 B 1 57   RAMAEN Maeva 1018 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 26 33½
3 B 0 13   PIONNIER Camille 1744 F MinF FRA CVL 5 32 38½
4 N 0 36   BARTH Adele 1386 F MinF FRA IDF 4 26½ 32
5 N 0 31   BATT Meloe 1331 F MinF FRA ARA 4 31 36½
6 B 1 45   LEMIERE Charlotte 1380 F MinF FRA NOR 28½ 34½
7 N 0 20   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1283 F MinF FRA ARA 5 26 32½
8 B 1 56   DANDOIS Marine 1298 F MinF FRA ARA 3 27 32
1623 F MinF CVL + 73N + 57B - 13B - 36N - 31N + 45B - 20N + 56B 4 24½ 28½ 1358
40  
ILLAND Berenice
  40   ILLAND Berenice 1244 F MinF FRA PDL 4 24 27½
1 N 0 47   ROZEC Mialy 1668 F MinF FRA PAC 28 33½
2 B 0 17   SIMON Fleur 1571 F MinF FRA NOR 5 29 34
3 N 1 74   GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia 1050 N MinF FRA BFC 1 19 21½
4 N ½ 29   HENRY Aziliz 1397 F MinF FRA IDF 24 27½
5 B 0 30   AUBERT Elea 1559 F MinF FRA ARA 23 28½
6 B 1 60   LANDRON Audrey 1526 F MinF FRA CVL 3 23 25½
7 N 1 64   BERNARD Camille 1151 F MinF FRA BFC 26 32
8 B ½ 48   PELLAT Camille 1505 F MinF FRA PDL 28 33
1244 F MinF PDL - 47N - 17B + 74N = 29N - 30B + 60B + 64N = 48B 4 24 27½ 1425
41  
SIAGIAN Nina
  41   SIAGIAN Nina 1330 F MinF FRA ARA 4 22 27½
1 N 0 14   BOULART Emilie 1781 F MinF FRA PDL 5 31½ 39½
2 B 0 55   RENNER Aline 1125 F MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 36
3 N ½ 62   NAUDIN Mallaury 1143 F MinF FRA HDF 3 21 24
4 B 1 67   YAYLA Elif 1180 N MinF FRA OCC 22½ 24½
5 N 0 46   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1189 F MinF FRA HDF 28 34½
6 B 1 52   LE BARZIC Lily 1278 F MinF FRA HDF 24 28
7 N 1 57   RAMAEN Maeva 1018 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 26 33½
8 B ½ 33   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1462 F MinF FRA ARA 4 29½ 33½
1330 F MinF ARA - 14N - 55B = 62N + 67B - 46N + 52B + 57N = 33B 4 22 27½ 1266
42  
GERONNE Lou Andrea
  42   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1418 F MinF FRA CRS 4 21½ 27½
1 N 0 57   RAMAEN Maeva 1018 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 26 33½
2 B 0 44   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 29 36
3 N 1 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1165 F MinF FRA IDF 3 21½ 24
4 B 1 52   LE BARZIC Lily 1278 F MinF FRA HDF 24 28
5 N 0 21   DE TALANCE Berenice 1801 F MinF FRA EST 5 26 31½
6 B 0 51   CATHERINOT Noemie 1189 F MinF FRA BRE 24½ 30
7 N 1 58   COMBALBERT Emma 1081 F MinF FRA PAC 3 25 28½
8 B 1 59   DROUET Samantha 1127 F MinF FRA PDL 3 23½ 28½
1418 F MinF CRS - 57N - 44B + 61N + 52B - 21N - 51B + 58N + 59B 4 21½ 27½ 1237
43  
GIUA Marie
  43   GIUA Marie 1465 F MinF FRA CVL 4 21½ 26
1 N 0 58   COMBALBERT Emma 1081 F MinF FRA PAC 3 25 28½
2 B 0 52   LE BARZIC Lily 1278 F MinF FRA HDF 24 28
3 N 0 32   MERCIER Pauline 1399 F MinF FRA ARA 4 30 37
4 B 1 72   HERAULT Meline 1093 F MinF FRA ARA 18½ 20½
5 N 1 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1165 F MinF FRA IDF 3 21½ 24
6 B 0 20   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1283 F MinF FRA ARA 5 26 32½
7 N 1 62   NAUDIN Mallaury 1143 F MinF FRA HDF 3 21 24
8 B 1 57   RAMAEN Maeva 1018 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 26 33½
1465 F MinF CVL - 58N - 52B - 32N + 72B + 61N - 20B + 62N + 57B 4 21½ 26 1188
44  
DUPUY-SALLE Morgane
  44   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 29 36
1 B 0 7   RUBSAMEN Anais 1658 F MinF MNC PAC 6 26½ 31½
2 N 1 42   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1418 F MinF FRA CRS 4 21½ 27½
3 B 1 22   LEMIRE Salomee 1530 F MinF FRA NOR 5 25½ 30½
4 N 0 25   ANDRE Victoria 1575 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 37½
5 B 0 18   PUCHEU Camille 1511 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 28 34½
6 N ½ 49   WITTENBERG Serena 1298 F MinF FRA PAC 27 31
7 B 1 53   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1281 F MinF FRA NAQ 22½ 25
8 N 0 30   AUBERT Elea 1559 F MinF FRA ARA 23 28½
1239 F MinF IDF -  7B + 42N + 22B - 25N - 18B = 49N + 53B - 30N 29 36 1428
45  
LEMIERE Charlotte
  45   LEMIERE Charlotte 1380 F MinF FRA NOR 28½ 34½
1 N 0 3   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1862 F MinF FRA EST 6 33½ 41½
2 B 1 51   CATHERINOT Noemie 1189 F MinF FRA BRE 24½ 30
3 N 1 58   COMBALBERT Emma 1081 F MinF FRA PAC 3 25 28½
4 B ½ 6   LAGARDE Adeline 1621 F MinF FRA PAC 6 30 36½
5 N 0 10   PASCUTTO Sonia 1480 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 39½
6 N 0 39   TABARY Anaelle 1623 F MinF FRA CVL 4 24½ 28½
7 B ½ 55   RENNER Aline 1125 F MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 36
8 B ½ 47   ROZEC Mialy 1668 F MinF FRA PAC 28 33½
1380 F MinF NOR -  3N + 51B + 58N =  6B - 10N - 39N = 55B = 47B 28½ 34½ 1398
46  
BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore
  46   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1189 F MinF FRA HDF 28 34½
1 N 0 6   LAGARDE Adeline 1621 F MinF FRA PAC 6 30 36½
2 B ½ 32   MERCIER Pauline 1399 F MinF FRA ARA 4 30 37
3 N 1 60   LANDRON Audrey 1526 F MinF FRA CVL 3 23 25½
4 B 0 22   LEMIRE Salomee 1530 F MinF FRA NOR 5 25½ 30½
5 B 1 41   SIAGIAN Nina 1330 F MinF FRA ARA 4 22 27½
6 N 0 27   LEGEAY Julie 1496 F MinF FRA PDL 27½ 32½
7 B 1 49   WITTENBERG Serena 1298 F MinF FRA PAC 27 31
8 N 0 29   HENRY Aziliz 1397 F MinF FRA IDF 24 27½
1189 F MinF HDF -  6N = 32B + 60N - 22B + 41B - 27N + 49B - 29N 28 34½ 1397
47  
ROZEC Mialy
  47   ROZEC Mialy 1668 F MinF FRA PAC 28 33½
1 B 1 40   ILLAND Berenice 1244 F MinF FRA PDL 4 24 27½
2 N 1 69   MAUGENEST Maryse 1183 F MinF FRA HDF 2 21½ 25
3 B 0 4   CONTI Anne-Marie 1865 F MinF FRA IDF 6 33 40½
4 N 1 18   PUCHEU Camille 1511 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 28 34½
5 B 0 16   GOSPODARU Teodora 1784 F MinF FRA EST 5 29½ 35½
6 N 0 34   KOCH Emilie 1478 F MinF FRA PAC 4 29½ 33½
7 B 0 37   BEAUD Emma 1300 N MinF FRA OCC 4 26 32
8 N ½ 45   LEMIERE Charlotte 1380 F MinF FRA NOR 28½ 34½
1668 F MinF PAC + 40B + 69N -  4B + 18N - 16B - 34N - 37B = 45N 28 33½ 1434
48  
PELLAT Camille
  48   PELLAT Camille 1505 F MinF FRA PDL 28 33
1 B 1 63   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1114 F MinF FRA BRE 3 20 24
2 N 0 8   GRALL Alba 1855 F MinF FRA IDF 36 41½
3 B 1 69   MAUGENEST Maryse 1183 F MinF FRA HDF 2 21½ 25
4 N 0 16   GOSPODARU Teodora 1784 F MinF FRA EST 5 29½ 35½
5 B 1 38   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1087 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 24½ 30
6 N 0 15   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1719 F MinF FRA BRE 5 31½ 39
7 B 0 28   COLIN Julie 1233 F MinF FRA CVL 25½ 31
8 N ½ 40   ILLAND Berenice 1244 F MinF FRA PDL 4 24 27½
1505 F MinF PDL + 63B -  8N + 69B - 16N + 38B - 15N - 28B = 40N 28 33 1356
49  
WITTENBERG Serena
  49   WITTENBERG Serena 1298 F MinF FRA PAC 27 31
1 N 0 1   SABIANI Chjara 1723 F MinF FRA PAC 31½ 39
2 B 1 72   HERAULT Meline 1093 F MinF FRA ARA 18½ 20½
3 N 0 17   SIMON Fleur 1571 F MinF FRA NOR 5 29 34
4 B 1 58   COMBALBERT Emma 1081 F MinF FRA PAC 3 25 28½
5 N 0 26   DESTIC Elena 1549 F MinF FRA OCC 28½ 35
6 B ½ 44   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 29 36
7 N 0 46   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1189 F MinF FRA HDF 28 34½
8 B 1 65   GERDE Tea 1339 F MinF FRA OCC 24 29
1298 F MinF PAC -  1N + 72B - 17N + 58B - 26N = 44B - 46N + 65B 27 31 1297
50  
COUSSY Tyffanie
  50   COUSSY Tyffanie 1477 F MinF FRA NAQ 25½ 29
1 B 1 38   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1087 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 24½ 30
2 N 0 13   PIONNIER Camille 1744 F MinF FRA CVL 5 32 38½
3 B 1 71   MASSON Romane 1150 F MinF FRA HDF 22½ 27½
4 N 0 12   GEORGES Lisa 1775 F MinF FRA ARA 28½ 35
5 B 0 57   RAMAEN Maeva 1018 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 26 33½
6 N 0 28   COLIN Julie 1233 F MinF FRA CVL 25½ 31
7 B 1 69   MAUGENEST Maryse 1183 F MinF FRA HDF 2 21½ 25
8 N ½ 51   CATHERINOT Noemie 1189 F MinF FRA BRE 24½ 30
1477 F MinF NAQ + 38B - 13N + 71B - 12N - 57B - 28N + 69B = 51N 25½ 29 1256
51  
CATHERINOT Noemie
  51   CATHERINOT Noemie 1189 F MinF FRA BRE 24½ 30
1 B 0 25   ANDRE Victoria 1575 F MinF FRA CVL 30½ 37½
2 N 0 45   LEMIERE Charlotte 1380 F MinF FRA NOR 28½ 34½
3 B 0 38   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1087 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 24½ 30
4 N 1 63   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1114 F MinF FRA BRE 3 20 24
5 B 1 66   GALLION Laura 1111 F MinF FRA EST 23 27½
6 N 1 42   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1418 F MinF FRA CRS 4 21½ 27½
7 N 0 22   LEMIRE Salomee 1530 F MinF FRA NOR 5 25½ 30½
8 B ½ 50   COUSSY Tyffanie 1477 F MinF FRA NAQ 25½ 29
1189 F MinF BRE - 25B - 45N - 38B + 63N + 66B + 42N - 22N = 50B 24½ 30 1288
52  
LE BARZIC Lily
  52   LE BARZIC Lily 1278 F MinF FRA HDF 24 28
1 B 0 19   DAVID Irene 1668 F MinF FRA PDL 5 28 34
2 N 1 43   GIUA Marie 1465 F MinF FRA CVL 4 21½ 26
3 B 0 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1542 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 28½ 33½
4 N 0 42   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1418 F MinF FRA CRS 4 21½ 27½
5 B ½ 71   MASSON Romane 1150 F MinF FRA HDF 22½ 27½
6 N 0 41   SIAGIAN Nina 1330 F MinF FRA ARA 4 22 27½
7 B 1 63   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1114 F MinF FRA BRE 3 20 24
8 N 1 66   GALLION Laura 1111 F MinF FRA EST 23 27½
1278 F MinF HDF - 19B + 43N - 35B - 42N = 71B - 41N + 63B + 66N 24 28 1302
53  
JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane
  53   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1281 F MinF FRA NAQ 22½ 25
1 N 0 11   DIEZ Ambre 1701 F MinF FRA NAQ 31½ 39
2 B 1 74   GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia 1050 N MinF FRA BFC 1 19 21½
3 N ½ 26   DESTIC Elena 1549 F MinF FRA OCC 28½ 35
4 B 0 32   MERCIER Pauline 1399 F MinF FRA ARA 4 30 37
5 N 0 65   GERDE Tea 1339 F MinF FRA OCC 24 29
6 B 1 71   MASSON Romane 1150 F MinF FRA HDF 22½ 27½
7 N 0 44   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1239 F MinF FRA IDF 29 36
8 B 1 64   BERNARD Camille 1151 F MinF FRA BFC 26 32
1281 F MinF NAQ - 11N + 74B = 26N - 32B - 65N + 71B - 44N + 64B 22½ 25 1272
54  
BLANC Floriane
  54   BLANC Floriane 1103 F MinF FRA ARA 22 25
1 N 0 10   PASCUTTO Sonia 1480 F MinF FRA IDF 32½ 39½
2 B 0 56   DANDOIS Marine 1298 F MinF FRA ARA 3 27 32
3 N 1 73   DUFFROS Athenais 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 1 20½ 23
4 N 1 70   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1300 N MinF FRA ARA 2 21 23½
5 B 0 29   HENRY Aziliz 1397 F MinF FRA IDF 24 27½
6 B 1 68   JAGER Lisa 1367 F MinF FRA OCC 2 24 27½
7 N 0 32   MERCIER Pauline 1399 F MinF FRA ARA 4 30 37
8 N ½ 60   LANDRON Audrey 1526 F MinF FRA CVL 3 23 25½
1103 F MinF ARA - 10N - 56B + 73N + 70N - 29B + 68B - 32N = 60N 22 25 1301
55  
RENNER Aline
  55   RENNER Aline 1125 F MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 36
1 B 0 18   PUCHEU Camille 1511 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 28 34½
2 N 1 41   SIAGIAN Nina 1330 F MinF FRA ARA 4 22 27½
3 B 1 29   HENRY Aziliz 1397 F MinF FRA IDF 24 27½
4 N ½ 27   LEGEAY Julie 1496 F MinF FRA PDL 27½ 32½
5 N 0 6   LAGARDE Adeline 1621 F MinF FRA PAC 6 30 36½
6 B 0 30   AUBERT Elea 1559 F MinF FRA ARA 23 28½
7 N ½ 45   LEMIERE Charlotte 1380 F MinF FRA NOR 28½ 34½
8 B 0 36   BARTH Adele 1386 F MinF FRA IDF 4 26½ 32
1125 F MinF EST - 18B + 41N + 29B = 27N -  6N - 30B = 45N - 36B 3 28½ 36 1353
56  
DANDOIS Marine
  56   DANDOIS Marine 1298 F MinF FRA ARA 3 27 32
1 B 0 13   PIONNIER Camille 1744 F MinF FRA CVL 5 32 38½
2 N 1 54   BLANC Floriane 1103 F MinF FRA ARA 22 25
3 B 0 12   GEORGES Lisa 1775 F MinF FRA ARA 28½ 35
4 N 0 38   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1087 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 24½ 30
5 B 1 69   MAUGENEST Maryse 1183 F MinF FRA HDF 2 21½ 25
6 N 1 59   DROUET Samantha 1127 F MinF FRA PDL 3 23½ 28½
7 B 0 21   DE TALANCE Berenice 1801 F MinF FRA EST 5 26 31½
8 N 0 39   TABARY Anaelle 1623 F MinF FRA CVL 4 24½ 28½
1298 F MinF ARA - 13B + 54N - 12B - 38N + 69B + 59N - 21B - 39N 3 27 32 1311
57  
RAMAEN Maeva
  57   RAMAEN Maeva 1018 F MinF FRA NAQ 3 26 33½
1 B 1 42   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1418 F MinF FRA CRS 4 21½ 27½
2 N 0 39   TABARY Anaelle 1623 F MinF FRA CVL 4 24½ 28½
3 B 1 30   AUBERT Elea 1559 F MinF FRA ARA 23 28½
4 B 0 17   SIMON Fleur 1571 F MinF FRA NOR 5 29 34
5 N 1 50   COUSSY Tyffanie 1477 F MinF FRA NAQ 25½ 29
6 N 0 23   BOURDEAUX Angele 1526 F MinF FRA PDL 33 39
7 B 0 41   SIAGIAN Nina 1330 F MinF FRA ARA 4 22 27½
8 N 0 43   GIUA Marie 1465 F MinF FRA CVL 4 21½ 26
1018 F MinF NAQ + 42B - 39N + 30B - 17B + 50N - 23N - 41B - 43N 3 26 33½ 1316
58  
COMBALBERT Emma
  58   COMBALBERT Emma 1081 F MinF FRA PAC 3 25 28½
1 B 1 43   GIUA Marie 1465 F MinF FRA CVL 4 21½ 26
2 N 0 7   RUBSAMEN Anais 1658 F MinF MNC PAC 6 26½ 31½
3 B 0 45   LEMIERE Charlotte 1380 F MinF FRA NOR 28½ 34½
4 N 0 49   WITTENBERG Serena 1298 F MinF FRA PAC 27 31
5 B 1 70   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1300 N MinF FRA ARA 2 21 23½
6 N 0 37   BEAUD Emma 1300 N MinF FRA OCC 4 26 32
7 B 0 42   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1418 F MinF FRA CRS 4 21½ 27½
8 N 1 71   MASSON Romane 1150 F MinF FRA HDF 22½ 27½
1081 F MinF PAC + 43B -  7N - 45B - 49N + 70B - 37N - 42B + 71N 3 25 28½ 1258
59  
DROUET Samantha
  59   DROUET Samantha 1127 F MinF FRA PDL 3 23½ 28½
1 N 1 60   LANDRON Audrey 1526 F MinF FRA CVL 3 23 25½
2 B 0 24   KONATE Salma 1653 F MinF FRA PAC 32 39
3 N 0 33   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1462 F MinF FRA ARA 4 29½ 33½
4 N 1 37   BEAUD Emma 1300 N MinF FRA OCC 4 26 32
5 B 0 34   KOCH Emilie 1478 F MinF FRA PAC 4 29½ 33½
6 B 0 56   DANDOIS Marine 1298 F MinF FRA ARA 3 27 32
7 N 1 68   JAGER Lisa 1367 F MinF FRA OCC 2 24 27½
8 N 0 42   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1418 F MinF FRA CRS 4 21½ 27½
1127 F MinF PDL + 60N - 24B - 33N + 37N - 34B - 56B + 68N - 42N 3 23½ 28½ 1331
60  
LANDRON Audrey
  60   LANDRON Audrey 1526 F MinF FRA CVL 3 23 25½
1 B 0 59   DROUET Samantha 1127 F MinF FRA PDL 3 23½ 28½
2 N ½ 28   COLIN Julie 1233 F MinF FRA CVL 25½ 31
3 B 0 46   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1189 F MinF FRA HDF 28 34½
4 N 0 30   AUBERT Elea 1559 F MinF FRA ARA 23 28½
5 B 1 73   DUFFROS Athenais 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 1 20½ 23
6 N 0 40   ILLAND Berenice 1244 F MinF FRA PDL 4 24 27½
7 N 1 71   MASSON Romane 1150 F MinF FRA HDF 22½ 27½
8 B ½ 54   BLANC Floriane 1103 F MinF FRA ARA 22 25
1526 F MinF CVL - 59B = 28N - 46B - 30N + 73B - 40N + 71N = 54B 3 23 25½ 1128
61  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1165 F MinF FRA IDF 3 21½ 24
1 N 0 26   DESTIC Elena 1549 F MinF FRA OCC 28½ 35
2 B 0 36   BARTH Adele 1386 F MinF FRA IDF 4 26½ 32
3 B 0 42   GERONNE Lou Andrea 1418 F MinF FRA CRS 4 21½ 27½
4 N 1 74   GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia 1050 N MinF FRA BFC 1 19 21½
5 B 0 43   GIUA Marie 1465 F MinF FRA CVL 4 21½ 26
6 N 0 63   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1114 F MinF FRA BRE 3 20 24
7 N 1 72   HERAULT Meline 1093 F MinF FRA ARA 18½ 20½
8 B 1 68   JAGER Lisa 1367 F MinF FRA OCC 2 24 27½
1165 F MinF IDF - 26N - 36B - 42B + 74N - 43B - 63N + 72N + 68B 3 21½ 24 1214
62  
NAUDIN Mallaury
  62   NAUDIN Mallaury 1143 F MinF FRA HDF 3 21 24
1 B 0 23   BOURDEAUX Angele 1526 F MinF FRA PDL 33 39
2 N 0 65   GERDE Tea 1339 F MinF FRA OCC 24 29
3 B ½ 41   SIAGIAN Nina 1330 F MinF FRA ARA 4 22 27½
4 N ½ 73   DUFFROS Athenais 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 1 20½ 23
5 B 0 37   BEAUD Emma 1300 N MinF FRA OCC 4 26 32
6 N 1 70   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1300 N MinF FRA ARA 2 21 23½
7 B 0 43   GIUA Marie 1465 F MinF FRA CVL 4 21½ 26
8 N 1 69   MAUGENEST Maryse 1183 F MinF FRA HDF 2 21½ 25
1143 F MinF HDF - 23B - 65N = 41B = 73N - 37B + 70N - 43B + 69N 3 21 24 1221
63  
LEMARCHAND Agathe
  63   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1114 F MinF FRA BRE 3 20 24
1 N 0 48   PELLAT Camille 1505 F MinF FRA PDL 28 33
2 B 0 37   BEAUD Emma 1300 N MinF FRA OCC 4 26 32
3 N 0 68   JAGER Lisa 1367 F MinF FRA OCC 2 24 27½
4 B 0 51   CATHERINOT Noemie 1189 F MinF FRA BRE 24½ 30
5 N 1 67   YAYLA Elif 1180 N MinF FRA OCC 22½ 24½
6 B 1 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1165 F MinF FRA IDF 3 21½ 24
7 N 0 52   LE BARZIC Lily 1278 F MinF FRA HDF 24 28
8 B 1 70   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1300 N MinF FRA ARA 2 21 23½
1114 F MinF BRE - 48N - 37B - 68N - 51B + 67N + 61B - 52N + 70B 3 20 24 1194
64  
BERNARD Camille
  64   BERNARD Camille 1151 F MinF FRA BFC 26 32
1 B 1 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1542 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 28½ 33½
2 N 0 19   DAVID Irene 1668 F MinF FRA PDL 5 28 34
3 B 0 34   KOCH Emilie 1478 F MinF FRA PAC 4 29½ 33½
4 N 1 65   GERDE Tea 1339 F MinF FRA OCC 24 29
5 B ½ 27   LEGEAY Julie 1496 F MinF FRA PDL 27½ 32½
6 N 0 29   HENRY Aziliz 1397 F MinF FRA IDF 24 27½
7 B 0 40   ILLAND Berenice 1244 F MinF FRA PDL 4 24 27½
8 N 0 53   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1281 F MinF FRA NAQ 22½ 25
1151 F MinF BFC + 35B - 19N - 34B + 65N = 27B - 29N - 40B - 53N 26 32 1281
65  
GERDE Tea
  65   GERDE Tea 1339 F MinF FRA OCC 24 29
1 N 0 21   DE TALANCE Berenice 1801 F MinF FRA EST 5 26 31½
2 B 1 62   NAUDIN Mallaury 1143 F MinF FRA HDF 3 21 24
3 N 0 16   GOSPODARU Teodora 1784 F MinF FRA EST 5 29½ 35½
4 B 0 64   BERNARD Camille 1151 F MinF FRA BFC 26 32
5 B 1 53   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1281 F MinF FRA NAQ 22½ 25
6 N 0 38   DAMIAN Marie-Lou 1087 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 24½ 30
7 B ½ 66   GALLION Laura 1111 F MinF FRA EST 23 27½
8 N 0 49   WITTENBERG Serena 1298 F MinF FRA PAC 27 31
1339 F MinF OCC - 21N + 62B - 16N - 64B + 53B - 38N = 66B - 49N 24 29 1184
66  
GALLION Laura
  66   GALLION Laura 1111 F MinF FRA EST 23 27½
1 B 0 27   LEGEAY Julie 1496 F MinF FRA PDL 27½ 32½
2 N 1 70   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1300 N MinF FRA ARA 2 21 23½
3 N 0 36   BARTH Adele 1386 F MinF FRA IDF 4 26½ 32
4 B 0 20   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1283 F MinF FRA ARA 5 26 32½
5 N 0 51   CATHERINOT Noemie 1189 F MinF FRA BRE 24½ 30
6 B 1 67   YAYLA Elif 1180 N MinF FRA OCC 22½ 24½
7 N ½ 65   GERDE Tea 1339 F MinF FRA OCC 24 29
8 B 0 52   LE BARZIC Lily 1278 F MinF FRA HDF 24 28
1111 F MinF EST - 27B + 70N - 36N - 20B - 51N + 67B = 65N - 52B 23 27½ 1171
67  
YAYLA Elif
  67   YAYLA Elif 1180 N MinF FRA OCC 22½ 24½
1 B ½ 30   AUBERT Elea 1559 F MinF FRA ARA 23 28½
2 N 0 35   GUITOUNI Soha 1542 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 28½ 33½
3 B 0 28   COLIN Julie 1233 F MinF FRA CVL 25½ 31
4 N 0 41   SIAGIAN Nina 1330 F MinF FRA ARA 4 22 27½
5 B 0 63   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1114 F MinF FRA BRE 3 20 24
6 N 0 66   GALLION Laura 1111 F MinF FRA EST 23 27½
7 N 1 73   DUFFROS Athenais 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 1 20½ 23
8 B 1 74   GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia 1050 N MinF FRA BFC 1 19 21½
1180 N MinF OCC = 30B - 35N - 28B - 41N - 63B - 66N + 73N + 74B 22½ 24½ 1114
68  
JAGER Lisa
  68   JAGER Lisa 1367 F MinF FRA OCC 2 24 27½
1 B 0 8   GRALL Alba 1855 F MinF FRA IDF 36 41½
2 N 0 71   MASSON Romane 1150 F MinF FRA HDF 22½ 27½
3 B 1 63   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1114 F MinF FRA BRE 3 20 24
4 N 1 69   MAUGENEST Maryse 1183 F MinF FRA HDF 2 21½ 25
5 B 0 7   RUBSAMEN Anais 1658 F MinF MNC PAC 6 26½ 31½
6 N 0 54   BLANC Floriane 1103 F MinF FRA ARA 22 25
7 B 0 59   DROUET Samantha 1127 F MinF FRA PDL 3 23½ 28½
8 N 0 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1165 F MinF FRA IDF 3 21½ 24
1367 F MinF OCC -  8B - 71N + 63B + 69N -  7B - 54N - 59B - 61N 2 24 27½ 1090
69  
MAUGENEST Maryse
  69   MAUGENEST Maryse 1183 F MinF FRA HDF 2 21½ 25
1 N 1 17   SIMON Fleur 1571 F MinF FRA NOR 5 29 34
2 B 0 47   ROZEC Mialy 1668 F MinF FRA PAC 28 33½
3 N 0 48   PELLAT Camille 1505 F MinF FRA PDL 28 33
4 B 0 68   JAGER Lisa 1367 F MinF FRA OCC 2 24 27½
5 N 0 56   DANDOIS Marine 1298 F MinF FRA ARA 3 27 32
6 B 1 72   HERAULT Meline 1093 F MinF FRA ARA 18½ 20½
7 N 0 50   COUSSY Tyffanie 1477 F MinF FRA NAQ 25½ 29
8 B 0 62   NAUDIN Mallaury 1143 F MinF FRA HDF 3 21 24
1183 F MinF HDF + 17N - 47B - 48N - 68B - 56N + 72B - 50N - 62B 2 21½ 25 1187
70  
MIKRTCHIAN Lousine
  70   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1300 N MinF FRA ARA 2 21 23½
1 N 0 5   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1765 F MinF FRA EST 6 31 37
2 B 0 66   GALLION Laura 1111 F MinF FRA EST 23 27½
3 N 1 72   HERAULT Meline 1093 F MinF FRA ARA 18½ 20½
4 B 0 54   BLANC Floriane 1103 F MinF FRA ARA 22 25
5 N 0 58   COMBALBERT Emma 1081 F MinF FRA PAC 3 25 28½
6 B 0 62   NAUDIN Mallaury 1143 F MinF FRA HDF 3 21 24
7 B 1 74   GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia 1050 N MinF FRA BFC 1 19 21½
8 N 0 63   LEMARCHAND Agathe 1114 F MinF FRA BRE 3 20 24
1300 N MinF ARA -  5N - 66B + 72N - 54B - 58N - 62B + 74B - 63N 2 21 23½ 981
71  
MASSON Romane
  71   MASSON Romane 1150 F MinF FRA HDF 22½ 27½
1 N 0 22   LEMIRE Salomee 1530 F MinF FRA NOR 5 25½ 30½
2 B 1 68   JAGER Lisa 1367 F MinF FRA OCC 2 24 27½
3 N 0 50   COUSSY Tyffanie 1477 F MinF FRA NAQ 25½ 29
4 B 0 31   BATT Meloe 1331 F MinF FRA ARA 4 31 36½
5 N ½ 52   LE BARZIC Lily 1278 F MinF FRA HDF 24 28
6 N 0 53   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1281 F MinF FRA NAQ 22½ 25
7 B 0 60   LANDRON Audrey 1526 F MinF FRA CVL 3 23 25½
8 B 0 58   COMBALBERT Emma 1081 F MinF FRA PAC 3 25 28½
1150 F MinF HDF - 22N + 68B - 50N - 31B = 52N - 53N - 60B - 58B 22½ 27½ 1100
72  
HERAULT Meline
  72   HERAULT Meline 1093 F MinF FRA ARA 18½ 20½
1 B 0 34   KOCH Emilie 1478 F MinF FRA PAC 4 29½ 33½
2 N 0 49   WITTENBERG Serena 1298 F MinF FRA PAC 27 31
3 B 0 70   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1300 N MinF FRA ARA 2 21 23½
4 N 0 43   GIUA Marie 1465 F MinF FRA CVL 4 21½ 26
5 B 1 74   GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia 1050 N MinF FRA BFC 1 19 21½
6 N 0 69   MAUGENEST Maryse 1183 F MinF FRA HDF 2 21½ 25
7 B 0 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1165 F MinF FRA IDF 3 21½ 24
8 N ½ 73   DUFFROS Athenais 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 1 20½ 23
1093 F MinF ARA - 34B - 49N - 70B - 43N + 74B - 69N - 61B = 73N 18½ 20½ 989
73  
DUFFROS Athenais
  73   DUFFROS Athenais 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 1 20½ 23
1 B 0 39   TABARY Anaelle 1623 F MinF FRA CVL 4 24½ 28½
2 N 0 29   HENRY Aziliz 1397 F MinF FRA IDF 24 27½
3 B 0 54   BLANC Floriane 1103 F MinF FRA ARA 22 25
4 B ½ 62   NAUDIN Mallaury 1143 F MinF FRA HDF 3 21 24
5 N 0 60   LANDRON Audrey 1526 F MinF FRA CVL 3 23 25½
6 N 0 74   GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia 1050 N MinF FRA BFC 1 19 21½
7 B 0 67   YAYLA Elif 1180 N MinF FRA OCC 22½ 24½
8 B ½ 72   HERAULT Meline 1093 F MinF FRA ARA 18½ 20½
1199 E MinF OCC - 39B - 29N - 54B = 62B - 60N - 74N - 67B = 72B 1 20½ 23 904
74  
GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia
  74   GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia 1050 N MinF FRA BFC 1 19 21½
1 N 0 33   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1462 F MinF FRA ARA 4 29½ 33½
2 N 0 53   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1281 F MinF FRA NAQ 22½ 25
3 B 0 40   ILLAND Berenice 1244 F MinF FRA PDL 4 24 27½
4 B 0 61   TOULEMONT Anouk 1165 F MinF FRA IDF 3 21½ 24
5 N 0 72   HERAULT Meline 1093 F MinF FRA ARA 18½ 20½
6 B 1 73   DUFFROS Athenais 1199 E MinF FRA OCC 1 20½ 23
7 N 0 70   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1300 N MinF FRA ARA 2 21 23½
8 N 0 67   YAYLA Elif 1180 N MinF FRA OCC 22½ 24½
1050 N MinF BFC - 33N - 53N - 40B - 61B - 72N + 73B - 70N - 67N 1 19 21½ 891