ffe
Championnat de France 2018 - Benjamins
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
BASSINI Emile
  1   BASSINI Emile 2021 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 41½
1 B 1 36   LAFOURCADE Victor 1796 F BenM FRA OCC 5 29 35
2 N ½ 34   MEILLON Judicael 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
3 B 1 24   GIAMMARI Santu 1849 F BenM FRA CRS 5 32 40
4 N 1 57   AYOUB Georges 1886 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
5 B 1 49   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1964 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
6 N 1 5   COHEN REVIVO Shoham 2180 F BenM ISR IDF 6 34 41
7 B 1 15   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2163 F BenM FRA PDL 31½ 38½
8 N 1 4   LARY Damien 2072 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 44
2021 F BenM IDF + 36B = 34N + 24B + 57N + 49B +  5N + 15B +  4N 32½ 41½ 2410
2  
POPOV Konstantin
  2   POPOV Konstantin 2150 F BenM RUS IDF 33½ 42½
1 B 1 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1806 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 37½
2 N 1 37   ROUX Baptiste 1909 F BenM FRA CRS 5 28½ 34½
3 B 1 83   SERE Nicolas 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 31
4 N ½ 4   LARY Damien 2072 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 44
5 B ½ 5   COHEN REVIVO Shoham 2180 F BenM ISR IDF 6 34 41
6 N 1 27   CANDELOT Clement 1940 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 31 38½
7 B ½ 13   GIREL Joseph 1969 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 41½
8 N 1 7   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 40½
2150 F BenM IDF + 26B + 37N + 83B =  4N =  5B + 27N = 13B +  7N 33½ 42½ 2209
3  
BOYER Mahel
  3   BOYER Mahel 2208 F BenM FRA OCC 32 39½
1 N ½ 122   ROBERT Yoann 1815 F BenM FRA PDL 3 26 32
2 B 1 60   KUBESCH Ethan 1688 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 33½
3 N 1 51   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1720 F BenM FRA CVL 32½ 40½
4 B ½ 8   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1969 F BenM FRA CRS 6 32 40½
5 N 1 32   ARHAN Tanguy 1769 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 35½
6 B ½ 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1962 F BenM FRA EST 36 44
7 N 1 18   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1946 F BenM FRA IDF 30 37½
8 B 1 14   CICCOLI Theo 2126 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 40
2208 F BenM OCC =122N + 60B + 51N =  8B + 32N = 12B + 18N + 14B 32 39½ 2159
4  
LARY Damien
  4   LARY Damien 2072 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 44
1 N 1 41   FAMEL Edouard 1796 F BenM FRA BRE 5 27 34
2 B 1 59   FERNANDEZ Leon 1868 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 36
3 N 1 54   CAPTON Rafael 1567 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
4 B ½ 2   POPOV Konstantin 2150 F BenM RUS IDF 33½ 42½
5 N 1 25   RACLOT Leo 2006 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 40
6 B ½ 14   CICCOLI Theo 2126 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 40
7 N 1 19   MAS Victor 1939 F BenM FRA PDL 29 34½
8 B 0 1   BASSINI Emile 2021 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 41½
2072 F BenM IDF + 41N + 59B + 54N =  2B + 25N = 14B + 19N -  1B 6 35 44 2140
5  
COHEN REVIVO Shoham
  5   COHEN REVIVO Shoham 2180 F BenM ISR IDF 6 34 41
1 N 1 84   AVANESYAN Davit 1808 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 33
2 B 1 19   MAS Victor 1939 F BenM FRA PDL 29 34½
3 N 1 117   ROGER SILAN Milo 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 3 30 36
4 B 1 69   BROUARD Gregoire 1955 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 38½
5 N ½ 2   POPOV Konstantin 2150 F BenM RUS IDF 33½ 42½
6 B 0 1   BASSINI Emile 2021 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 41½
7 N ½ 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1962 F BenM FRA EST 36 44
8 B 1 33   CONT Arya 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 37
2180 F BenM IDF + 84N + 19B +117N + 69B =  2N -  1B = 12N + 33B 6 34 41 2137
6  
BACROT Alexandre
  6   BACROT Alexandre 2180 F BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 41
1 B 1 39   PAVEE Louis 1814 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
2 N 1 18   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1946 F BenM FRA IDF 30 37½
3 B ½ 48   MAHIEU Luc 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40½
4 N ½ 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1962 F BenM FRA EST 36 44
5 B 1 35   ADRIAN Leopold 1807 F BenM FRA EST 5 29 35
6 N 1 69   BROUARD Gregoire 1955 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 38½
7 B 0 7   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 40½
8 N 1 13   GIREL Joseph 1969 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 41½
2180 F BenM PAC + 39B + 18N = 48B = 12N + 35B + 69N -  7B + 13N 6 32½ 41 2106
7  
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot
  7   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 40½
1 N 1 96   KIEN Clovis 1780 F BenM MNC PAC 4 22 26
2 B 1 77   MEYER Nicolas 1853 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 35
3 N ½ 52   HADIDA Simon 1518 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 38½
4 B 1 48   MAHIEU Luc 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40½
5 N ½ 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1962 F BenM FRA EST 36 44
6 B 1 21   MATHIEU Phileas 1864 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 33½
7 N 1 6   BACROT Alexandre 2180 F BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 41
8 B 0 2   POPOV Konstantin 2150 F BenM RUS IDF 33½ 42½
2016 F BenM IDF + 96N + 77B = 52N + 48B = 12N + 21B +  6N -  2B 6 32½ 40½ 2098
8  
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste
  8   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1969 F BenM FRA CRS 6 32 40½
1 B 1 45   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1769 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25 30½
2 N ½ 50   MAUFFREY Victor 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
3 B 1 82   HASSEINE Madiane 1565 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 33
4 N ½ 3   BOYER Mahel 2208 F BenM FRA OCC 32 39½
5 B ½ 29   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1964 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 38
6 N ½ 17   NOTTOLA Adrien 1775 F BenM FRA IDF 31 38
7 B 1 35   ADRIAN Leopold 1807 F BenM FRA EST 5 29 35
8 N 1 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1806 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 37½
1969 F BenM CRS + 45B = 50N + 82B =  3N = 29B = 17N + 35B + 26N 6 32 40½ 2033
9  
HURSTEL Alexis
  9   HURSTEL Alexis 1802 F BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 35½
1 B 1 30   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2139 F BenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36
2 N 0 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1962 F BenM FRA EST 36 44
3 B 0 70   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1409 F BenM FRA BFC 4 30 36½
4 N 1 120   AKOPIAN Edwin 1563 F BenM FRA ARA 3 27½ 33
5 B 1 86   TERCINET Paul 1581 F BenM FRA BRE 4 26 32
6 N 1 55   FLORES Victor 1592 F BenM FRA ARA 29½ 36
7 B 1 49   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1964 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
8 N 1 27   CANDELOT Clement 1940 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 31 38½
1802 F BenM IDF + 30B - 12N - 70B +120N + 86B + 55N + 49B + 27N 6 28½ 35½ 1962
10  
AUROUX William
  10   AUROUX William 1933 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 35½
1 B ½ 75   BERNARD Louis 1691 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 34
2 N ½ 61   ALIF Yassine 1751 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 34½
3 B 1 106   FIGARO Paul 1585 F BenM FRA OCC 26 31
4 N 1 83   SERE Nicolas 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 31
5 B 1 62   DEBIE Timothee 1518 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 33½
6 N 0 15   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2163 F BenM FRA PDL 31½ 38½
7 B 1 56   PHAM Virgile 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
8 N 1 30   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2139 F BenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36
1933 F BenM PAC = 75B = 61N +106B + 83N + 62B - 15N + 56B + 30N 6 28 35½ 1956
11  
BOULOS Carlos
  11   BOULOS Carlos 1988 F BenM LBN IDF 6 26 32½
1 N ½ 99   MATHEZ Florian 1772 F BenM FRA BFC 28½ 35½
2 B 0 51   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1720 F BenM FRA CVL 32½ 40½
3 N 1 130   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1220 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23 26
4 B ½ 91   GHAZALEH Hossam 1619 F BenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29½
5 N 1 104   DELIN Aristide 1612 F BenM FRA NOR 27 31½
6 B 1 58   PELOPIDAS Florian 1743 F BenM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
7 N 1 48   MAHIEU Luc 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40½
8 B 1 38   DECKER Thomas 1928 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
1988 F BenM IDF = 99N - 51B +130N = 91B +104N + 58B + 48N + 38B 6 26 32½ 1920
12  
DECUIGNIERE Tom
  12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1962 F BenM FRA EST 36 44
1 N 1 44   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 30
2 B 1 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1802 F BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 35½
3 N 1 124   DROMARD Evan 1388 F BenM FRA BFC 3 25 30
4 B ½ 6   BACROT Alexandre 2180 F BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 41
5 B ½ 7   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 40½
6 N ½ 3   BOYER Mahel 2208 F BenM FRA OCC 32 39½
7 B ½ 5   COHEN REVIVO Shoham 2180 F BenM ISR IDF 6 34 41
8 N ½ 17   NOTTOLA Adrien 1775 F BenM FRA IDF 31 38
1962 F BenM EST + 44N +  9B +124N =  6B =  7B =  3N =  5B = 17N 36 44 2072
13  
GIREL Joseph
  13   GIREL Joseph 1969 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 41½
1 N 1 32   ARHAN Tanguy 1769 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 35½
2 B 1 66   VERHILLE Elie 1821 F BenM FRA IDF 25 31
3 N ½ 81   QUIEVY Gabriel 1480 F BenM FRA BFC 4 28 30½
4 B 1 52   HADIDA Simon 1518 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 38½
5 N ½ 14   CICCOLI Theo 2126 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 40
6 B 1 16   LARMET Nino 1524 F BenM FRA REU 31½ 37½
7 N ½ 2   POPOV Konstantin 2150 F BenM RUS IDF 33½ 42½
8 B 0 6   BACROT Alexandre 2180 F BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 41
1969 F BenM NAQ + 32N + 66B = 81N + 52B = 14N + 16B =  2N -  6B 33 41½ 1983
14  
CICCOLI Theo
  14   CICCOLI Theo 2126 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 40
1 B 1 43   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1798 F BenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 32
2 N 1 42   BOUJIDA Yanis 1892 F BenM FRA ARA 5 27 33½
3 B 1 118   THIERY Leo 1547 F BenM FRA BRE 3 28½ 35
4 N ½ 49   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1964 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
5 B ½ 13   GIREL Joseph 1969 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 41½
6 N ½ 4   LARY Damien 2072 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 44
7 B 1 50   MAUFFREY Victor 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
8 N 0 3   BOYER Mahel 2208 F BenM FRA OCC 32 39½
2126 F BenM EST + 43B + 42N +118B = 49N = 13B =  4N + 50B -  3N 32½ 40 2070
15  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  15   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2163 F BenM FRA PDL 31½ 38½
1 N 0 78   LEROI Matthieu 1807 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34½
2 B 1 79   HASSLER Tim 1594 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
3 N 1 107   LEMARCHAND Justin 1445 F BenM FRA BRE 25½ 30
4 B 1 101   DUCOS Antoine 1704 F BenM FRA NAQ 28 34
5 N 1 58   PELOPIDAS Florian 1743 F BenM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
6 B 1 10   AUROUX William 1933 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 35½
7 N 0 1   BASSINI Emile 2021 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 41½
8 B ½ 19   MAS Victor 1939 F BenM FRA PDL 29 34½
2163 F BenM PDL - 78N + 79B +107N +101B + 58N + 10B -  1N = 19B 31½ 38½ 1983
16  
LARMET Nino
  16   LARMET Nino 1524 F BenM FRA REU 31½ 37½
1 B 1 156   NININ Gabriel 1325 F BenM FRA CVL 22½ 27½
2 N 0 17   NOTTOLA Adrien 1775 F BenM FRA IDF 31 38
3 B 1 39   PAVEE Louis 1814 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
4 N 1 36   LAFOURCADE Victor 1796 F BenM FRA OCC 5 29 35
5 B 1 20   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 35
6 N 0 13   GIREL Joseph 1969 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 41½
7 B ½ 24   GIAMMARI Santu 1849 F BenM FRA CRS 5 32 40
8 B 1 59   FERNANDEZ Leon 1868 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 36
1524 F BenM REU +156B - 17N + 39B + 36N + 20B - 13N = 24B + 59B 31½ 37½ 1923
17  
NOTTOLA Adrien
  17   NOTTOLA Adrien 1775 F BenM FRA IDF 31 38
1 N 0 25   RACLOT Leo 2006 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 40
2 B 1 16   LARMET Nino 1524 F BenM FRA REU 31½ 37½
3 N ½ 109   NGUYEN Noam 1420 F BenM FRA HDF 25 30
4 B 1 103   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1417 F BenM FRA NOR 27 32
5 N 1 81   QUIEVY Gabriel 1480 F BenM FRA BFC 4 28 30½
6 B ½ 8   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1969 F BenM FRA CRS 6 32 40½
7 N 1 29   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1964 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 38
8 B ½ 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1962 F BenM FRA EST 36 44
1775 F BenM IDF - 25N + 16B =109N +103B + 81N =  8B + 29N = 12B 31 38 1857
18  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  18   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1946 F BenM FRA IDF 30 37½
1 B 1 89   WEIGELT Nils 1734 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
2 B 0 6   BACROT Alexandre 2180 F BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 41
3 N 1 113   GREGET Mathias 1599 F BenM FRA NAQ 22½ 26½
4 N ½ 40   DELEUZE Baptiste 1634 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28 33½
5 B 1 72   SCHNEIDER Mano 1684 F BenM FRA EST 4 29 35
6 N 1 74   LAMARQUE Damien 1645 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34½
7 B 0 3   BOYER Mahel 2208 F BenM FRA OCC 32 39½
8 N 1 50   MAUFFREY Victor 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
1946 F BenM IDF + 89B -  6B +113N = 40N + 72B + 74N -  3B + 50N 30 37½ 1952
19  
MAS Victor
  19   MAS Victor 1939 F BenM FRA PDL 29 34½
1 B 1 100   LAMBACH Maxime 1719 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 35
2 N 0 5   COHEN REVIVO Shoham 2180 F BenM ISR IDF 6 34 41
3 N 1 125   DUBOIS Axel 1591 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
4 B 1 134   BRIAND Amaury 1666 F BenM FRA PDL 25½ 31
5 N 1 117   ROGER SILAN Milo 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 3 30 36
6 B 1 29   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1964 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 38
7 B 0 4   LARY Damien 2072 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 44
8 N ½ 15   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2163 F BenM FRA PDL 31½ 38½
1939 F BenM PDL +100B -  5N +125N +134B +117N + 29B -  4B = 15N 29 34½ 2011
20  
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh
  20   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 35
1 N 0 58   PELOPIDAS Florian 1743 F BenM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
2 B ½ 53   TERRAZZONI William 1591 F BenM FRA BRE 30 36
3 N 1 87   GUTMAN Leni 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
4 B 1 80   ALAIME Maxime 1499 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34
5 N 0 16   LARMET Nino 1524 F BenM FRA REU 31½ 37½
6 B 1 63   SANSONE Adam 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 33½
7 N 1 101   DUCOS Antoine 1704 F BenM FRA NAQ 28 34
8 B 1 51   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1720 F BenM FRA CVL 32½ 40½
1948 F BenM IDF - 58N = 53B + 87N + 80B - 16N + 63B +101N + 51B 27½ 35 1788
21  
MATHIEU Phileas
  21   MATHIEU Phileas 1864 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 33½
1 B ½ 105   CRESSWELL Patrick 1658 F BenM FRA BRE 26 31
2 N ½ 64   LECCIA Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA CRS 27 32½
3 B 1 120   AKOPIAN Edwin 1563 F BenM FRA ARA 3 27½ 33
4 N 1 73   WAMBST Arthur 1452 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29 33½
5 B 1 119   GALHAUD Victor 1444 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 34
6 N 0 7   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 40½
7 B ½ 40   DELEUZE Baptiste 1634 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28 33½
8 N 1 52   HADIDA Simon 1518 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 38½
1864 F BenM ARA =105B = 64N +120B + 73N +119B -  7N = 40B + 52N 27½ 33½ 1757
22  
LO IACONO Sebastien
  22   LO IACONO Sebastien 1899 F BenM FRA PAC 27 33
1 N ½ 87   GUTMAN Leni 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
2 B ½ 134   BRIAND Amaury 1666 F BenM FRA PDL 25½ 31
3 N 1 111   DUFRENOY Romain 1573 F BenM FRA NAQ 23½ 27½
4 B ½ 76   GOIX Antoine 1623 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 33½
5 N 1 63   SANSONE Adam 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 33½
6 B ½ 28   POULET Benoit 2165 F BenM FRA ARA 5 30½ 39
7 N ½ 31   LEGAY Augustin 1631 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30 36
8 B 1 54   CAPTON Rafael 1567 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
1899 F BenM PAC = 87N =134B +111N = 76B + 63N = 28B = 31N + 54B 27 33 1835
23  
BOURDEAUX Gabin
  23   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1973 F BenM FRA PDL 26 33
1 B 1 93   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1770 F BenM FRA HDF 4 25 29½
2 N 0 48   MAHIEU Luc 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40½
3 B 1 104   DELIN Aristide 1612 F BenM FRA NOR 27 31½
4 N ½ 72   SCHNEIDER Mano 1684 F BenM FRA EST 4 29 35
5 B 1 75   BERNARD Louis 1691 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 34
6 N 0 50   MAUFFREY Victor 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
7 B 1 100   LAMBACH Maxime 1719 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 35
8 B 1 32   ARHAN Tanguy 1769 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 35½
1973 F BenM PDL + 93B - 48N +104B = 72N + 75B - 50N +100B + 32B 26 33 1876
24  
GIAMMARI Santu
  24   GIAMMARI Santu 1849 F BenM FRA CRS 5 32 40
1 N 1 56   PHAM Virgile 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
2 B ½ 25   RACLOT Leo 2006 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 40
3 N 0 1   BASSINI Emile 2021 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 41½
4 B ½ 53   TERRAZZONI William 1591 F BenM FRA BRE 30 36
5 N 1 97   MASALLES Gabriel 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 26
6 B 1 76   GOIX Antoine 1623 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 33½
7 N ½ 16   LARMET Nino 1524 F BenM FRA REU 31½ 37½
8 B ½ 28   POULET Benoit 2165 F BenM FRA ARA 5 30½ 39
1849 F BenM CRS + 56N = 25B -  1N = 53B + 97N + 76B = 16N = 28B 5 32 40 1862
25  
RACLOT Leo
  25   RACLOT Leo 2006 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 40
1 B 1 17   NOTTOLA Adrien 1775 F BenM FRA IDF 31 38
2 N ½ 24   GIAMMARI Santu 1849 F BenM FRA CRS 5 32 40
3 B 1 50   MAUFFREY Victor 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
4 N 1 34   MEILLON Judicael 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
5 B 0 4   LARY Damien 2072 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 44
6 N 0 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1806 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 37½
7 B 1 73   WAMBST Arthur 1452 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29 33½
8 N ½ 41   FAMEL Edouard 1796 F BenM FRA BRE 5 27 34
2006 F BenM PAC + 17B = 24N + 50B + 34N -  4B - 26N + 73B = 41N 5 31½ 40 1914
26  
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
  26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1806 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 37½
1 N 0 2   POPOV Konstantin 2150 F BenM RUS IDF 33½ 42½
2 B 1 123   BRUN Pierre 1571 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 30½
3 N 1 126   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1453 F BenM FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
4 B ½ 54   CAPTON Rafael 1567 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
5 N 1 52   HADIDA Simon 1518 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 38½
6 B 1 25   RACLOT Leo 2006 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 40
7 N ½ 28   POULET Benoit 2165 F BenM FRA ARA 5 30½ 39
8 B 0 8   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1969 F BenM FRA CRS 6 32 40½
1806 F BenM EST -  2N +123B +126N = 54B + 52N + 25B = 28N -  8B 5 31½ 37½ 1891
27  
CANDELOT Clement
  27   CANDELOT Clement 1940 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 31 38½
1 N ½ 51   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1720 F BenM FRA CVL 32½ 40½
2 B ½ 99   MATHEZ Florian 1772 F BenM FRA BFC 28½ 35½
3 N 1 79   HASSLER Tim 1594 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
4 B 1 81   QUIEVY Gabriel 1480 F BenM FRA BFC 4 28 30½
5 N 1 31   LEGAY Augustin 1631 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30 36
6 B 0 2   POPOV Konstantin 2150 F BenM RUS IDF 33½ 42½
7 N 1 44   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 30
8 B 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1802 F BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 35½
1940 F BenM NAQ = 51N = 99B + 79N + 81B + 31N -  2B + 44N -  9B 5 31 38½ 1835
28  
POULET Benoit
  28   POULET Benoit 2165 F BenM FRA ARA 5 30½ 39
1 B 1 35   ADRIAN Leopold 1807 F BenM FRA EST 5 29 35
2 N ½ 33   CONT Arya 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 37
3 B 1 92   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1360 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25 31½
4 N 0 29   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1964 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 38
5 B 1 61   ALIF Yassine 1751 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 34½
6 N ½ 22   LO IACONO Sebastien 1899 F BenM FRA PAC 27 33
7 B ½ 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1806 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 37½
8 N ½ 24   GIAMMARI Santu 1849 F BenM FRA CRS 5 32 40
2165 F BenM ARA + 35B = 33N + 92B - 29N + 61B = 22N = 26B = 24N 5 30½ 39 1940
29  
RADOVANOVIC Luka
  29   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1964 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 38
1 B ½ 61   ALIF Yassine 1751 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 34½
2 N 1 75   BERNARD Louis 1691 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 34
3 B 1 110   BOUZENARD Jules 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 25 29½
4 B 1 28   POULET Benoit 2165 F BenM FRA ARA 5 30½ 39
5 N ½ 8   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1969 F BenM FRA CRS 6 32 40½
6 N 0 19   MAS Victor 1939 F BenM FRA PDL 29 34½
7 B 0 17   NOTTOLA Adrien 1775 F BenM FRA IDF 31 38
8 N 1 88   YOUSFI Adem 1676 F BenM FRA EST 4 26 31½
1964 F BenM PAC = 61B + 75N +110B + 28B =  8N - 19N - 17B + 88N 5 30½ 38 1907
30  
MAUGENEST Ghislain
  30   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2139 F BenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36
1 N 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1802 F BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 35½
2 B 1 125   DUBOIS Axel 1591 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
3 N ½ 91   GHAZALEH Hossam 1619 F BenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29½
4 B 1 136   CARME Jeremie 1230 F BenM FRA OCC 24 29½
5 N 1 51   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1720 F BenM FRA CVL 32½ 40½
6 B 1 37   ROUX Baptiste 1909 F BenM FRA CRS 5 28½ 34½
7 N ½ 33   CONT Arya 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 37
8 B 0 10   AUROUX William 1933 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 35½
2139 F BenM HDF -  9N +125B = 91N +136B + 51N + 37B = 33N - 10B 5 30½ 36 1908
31  
LEGAY Augustin
  31   LEGAY Augustin 1631 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30 36
1 B 0 50   MAUFFREY Victor 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
2 N 1 70   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1409 F BenM FRA BFC 4 30 36½
3 B 1 152   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1137 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 23½
4 N 1 38   DECKER Thomas 1928 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
5 B 0 27   CANDELOT Clement 1940 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 31 38½
6 N 1 34   MEILLON Judicael 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
7 B ½ 22   LO IACONO Sebastien 1899 F BenM FRA PAC 27 33
8 N ½ 42   BOUJIDA Yanis 1892 F BenM FRA ARA 5 27 33½
1631 F BenM PAC - 50B + 70N +152B + 38N - 27B + 34N = 22B = 42N 5 30 36 1838
32  
ARHAN Tanguy
  32   ARHAN Tanguy 1769 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 35½
1 B 0 13   GIREL Joseph 1969 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 41½
2 N 1 68   EVENO Nathan 1514 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28
3 B 1 142   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1392 F BenM FRA PDL 23 26½
4 N 1 70   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1409 F BenM FRA BFC 4 30 36½
5 B 0 3   BOYER Mahel 2208 F BenM FRA OCC 32 39½
6 N 1 119   GALHAUD Victor 1444 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 34
7 B 1 69   BROUARD Gregoire 1955 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 38½
8 N 0 23   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1973 F BenM FRA PDL 26 33
1769 F BenM EST - 13B + 68N +142B + 70N -  3B +119N + 69B - 23N 5 30 35½ 1819
33  
CONT Arya
  33   CONT Arya 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 37
1 N 1 101   DUCOS Antoine 1704 F BenM FRA NAQ 28 34
2 B ½ 28   POULET Benoit 2165 F BenM FRA ARA 5 30½ 39
3 N ½ 55   FLORES Victor 1592 F BenM FRA ARA 29½ 36
4 B ½ 56   PHAM Virgile 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
5 N 1 60   KUBESCH Ethan 1688 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 33½
6 B 1 71   LE LOCH Briac 1456 F BenM FRA PDL 4 29 36
7 B ½ 30   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2139 F BenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36
8 N 0 5   COHEN REVIVO Shoham 2180 F BenM ISR IDF 6 34 41
1938 F BenM IDF +101N = 28B = 55N = 56B + 60N + 71B = 30B -  5N 5 29½ 37 1921
34  
MEILLON Judicael
  34   MEILLON Judicael 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
1 N 1 85   BURGALAT Eliot 1655 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 32½
2 B ½ 1   BASSINI Emile 2021 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 41½
3 N 1 80   ALAIME Maxime 1499 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34
4 B 0 25   RACLOT Leo 2006 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 40
5 N ½ 76   GOIX Antoine 1623 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 33½
6 B 0 31   LEGAY Augustin 1631 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30 36
7 N 1 117   ROGER SILAN Milo 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 3 30 36
8 B 1 74   LAMARQUE Damien 1645 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34½
1859 F BenM IDF + 85N =  1B + 80N - 25B = 76N - 31B +117N + 74B 5 29½ 36½ 1804
35  
ADRIAN Leopold
  35   ADRIAN Leopold 1807 F BenM FRA EST 5 29 35
1 N 0 28   POULET Benoit 2165 F BenM FRA ARA 5 30½ 39
2 B 1 121   ROUAST Joseph 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 3 27 31½
3 N 1 114   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1460 F BenM FRA EST 21 24
4 B 1 55   FLORES Victor 1592 F BenM FRA ARA 29½ 36
5 N 0 6   BACROT Alexandre 2180 F BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 41
6 B 1 117   ROGER SILAN Milo 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 3 30 36
7 N 0 8   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1969 F BenM FRA CRS 6 32 40½
8 B 1 98   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1585 F BenM FRA ARA 4 19 22
1807 F BenM EST - 28N +121B +114N + 55B -  6N +117B -  8N + 98B 5 29 35 1860
36  
LAFOURCADE Victor
  36   LAFOURCADE Victor 1796 F BenM FRA OCC 5 29 35
1 N 0 1   BASSINI Emile 2021 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 41½
2 B 1 120   AKOPIAN Edwin 1563 F BenM FRA ARA 3 27½ 33
3 N 1 115   GORDON Louis 1442 F BenM FRA BRE 20 23
4 B 0 16   LARMET Nino 1524 F BenM FRA REU 31½ 37½
5 N 0 53   TERRAZZONI William 1591 F BenM FRA BRE 30 36
6 B 1 82   HASSEINE Madiane 1565 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 33
7 N 1 121   ROUAST Joseph 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 3 27 31½
8 B 1 80   ALAIME Maxime 1499 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34
1796 F BenM OCC -  1N +120B +115N - 16B - 53N + 82B +121N + 80B 5 29 35 1689
37  
ROUX Baptiste
  37   ROUX Baptiste 1909 F BenM FRA CRS 5 28½ 34½
1 B 1 72   SCHNEIDER Mano 1684 F BenM FRA EST 4 29 35
2 B 0 2   POPOV Konstantin 2150 F BenM RUS IDF 33½ 42½
3 N 1 121   ROUAST Joseph 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 3 27 31½
4 N ½ 118   THIERY Leo 1547 F BenM FRA BRE 3 28½ 35
5 B 1 105   CRESSWELL Patrick 1658 F BenM FRA BRE 26 31
6 N 0 30   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2139 F BenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36
7 B 1 60   KUBESCH Ethan 1688 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 33½
8 N ½ 40   DELEUZE Baptiste 1634 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28 33½
1909 F BenM CRS + 72B -  2B +121N =118N +105B - 30N + 60B = 40N 5 28½ 34½ 1851
38  
DECKER Thomas
  38   DECKER Thomas 1928 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
1 N 0 60   KUBESCH Ethan 1688 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 33½
2 B 1 106   FIGARO Paul 1585 F BenM FRA OCC 26 31
3 N 1 86   TERCINET Paul 1581 F BenM FRA BRE 4 26 32
4 B 0 31   LEGAY Augustin 1631 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30 36
5 B 1 102   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1498 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 32
6 N 1 89   WEIGELT Nils 1734 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
7 B 1 64   LECCIA Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA CRS 27 32½
8 N 0 11   BOULOS Carlos 1988 F BenM LBN IDF 6 26 32½
1928 F BenM EST - 60N +106B + 86N - 31B +102B + 89N + 64B - 11N 5 28 35 1762
39  
PAVEE Louis
  39   PAVEE Louis 1814 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
1 N 0 6   BACROT Alexandre 2180 F BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 41
2 B 1 86   TERCINET Paul 1581 F BenM FRA BRE 4 26 32
3 N 0 16   LARMET Nino 1524 F BenM FRA REU 31½ 37½
4 B 1 111   DUFRENOY Romain 1573 F BenM FRA NAQ 23½ 27½
5 N 0 55   FLORES Victor 1592 F BenM FRA ARA 29½ 36
6 B 1 107   LEMARCHAND Justin 1445 F BenM FRA BRE 25½ 30
7 N 1 76   GOIX Antoine 1623 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 33½
8 B 1 79   HASSLER Tim 1594 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
1814 F BenM EST -  6N + 86B - 16N +111B - 55N +107B + 76N + 79B 5 28 35 1730
40  
DELEUZE Baptiste
  40   DELEUZE Baptiste 1634 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28 33½
1 N 0 48   MAHIEU Luc 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40½
2 B 1 103   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1417 F BenM FRA NOR 27 32
3 N 1 143   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1247 F BenM FRA CRS 22½ 26½
4 B ½ 18   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1946 F BenM FRA IDF 30 37½
5 N ½ 78   LEROI Matthieu 1807 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34½
6 B 1 122   ROBERT Yoann 1815 F BenM FRA PDL 3 26 32
7 N ½ 21   MATHIEU Phileas 1864 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 33½
8 B ½ 37   ROUX Baptiste 1909 F BenM FRA CRS 5 28½ 34½
1634 F BenM IDF - 48N +103B +143N = 18B = 78N +122B = 21N = 37B 5 28 33½ 1820
41  
FAMEL Edouard
  41   FAMEL Edouard 1796 F BenM FRA BRE 5 27 34
1 B 0 4   LARY Damien 2072 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 44
2 N ½ 82   HASSEINE Madiane 1565 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 33
3 B 1 88   YOUSFI Adem 1676 F BenM FRA EST 4 26 31½
4 N 0 102   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1498 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 32
5 B 1 109   NGUYEN Noam 1420 F BenM FRA HDF 25 30
6 N 1 106   FIGARO Paul 1585 F BenM FRA OCC 26 31
7 B 1 53   TERRAZZONI William 1591 F BenM FRA BRE 30 36
8 B ½ 25   RACLOT Leo 2006 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 40
1796 F BenM BRE -  4B = 82N + 88B -102N +109B +106N + 53B = 25B 5 27 34 1768
42  
BOUJIDA Yanis
  42   BOUJIDA Yanis 1892 F BenM FRA ARA 5 27 33½
1 B 1 88   YOUSFI Adem 1676 F BenM FRA EST 4 26 31½
2 B 0 14   CICCOLI Theo 2126 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 40
3 N 1 123   BRUN Pierre 1571 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 30½
4 N 0 62   DEBIE Timothee 1518 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 33½
5 B 1 83   SERE Nicolas 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 31
6 N ½ 100   LAMBACH Maxime 1719 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 35
7 B 1 72   SCHNEIDER Mano 1684 F BenM FRA EST 4 29 35
8 B ½ 31   LEGAY Augustin 1631 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30 36
1892 F BenM ARA + 88B - 14B +123N - 62N + 83B =100N + 72B = 31B 5 27 33½ 1782
43  
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
  43   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1798 F BenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 32
1 N 0 14   CICCOLI Theo 2126 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 40
2 B 0 54   CAPTON Rafael 1567 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
3 B 1 135   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 24½ 30
4 N 1 132   WILLEMS Elie 1480 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
5 B 1 90   PUYDT Gilles 1577 F BenM FRA ARA 4 25½ 30
6 N ½ 53   TERRAZZONI William 1591 F BenM FRA BRE 30 36
7 B ½ 74   LAMARQUE Damien 1645 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34½
8 N 1 71   LE LOCH Briac 1456 F BenM FRA PDL 4 29 36
1798 F BenM IDF - 14N - 54B +135B +132N + 90B = 53N = 74B + 71N 5 26½ 32 1696
44  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  44   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 30
1 B 0 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1962 F BenM FRA EST 36 44
2 N 0 71   LE LOCH Briac 1456 F BenM FRA PDL 4 29 36
3 B 1 156   NININ Gabriel 1325 F BenM FRA CVL 22½ 27½
4 N 1 133   GOUBET Enguerand 1402 F BenM FRA HDF 3 19½ 22½
5 B 1 128   FLAMAND Arthur 1465 F BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
6 N 1 70   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1409 F BenM FRA BFC 4 30 36½
7 B 0 27   CANDELOT Clement 1940 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 31 38½
8 N 1 73   WAMBST Arthur 1452 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29 33½
1745 F BenM IDF - 12B - 71N +156B +133N +128B + 70N - 27B + 73N 5 25½ 30 1645
45  
BOTTAZZI Ulysse
  45   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1769 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25 30½
1 N 0 8   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1969 F BenM FRA CRS 6 32 40½
2 B 0 52   HADIDA Simon 1518 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 38½
3 N 1 147   RAFFARD Idriss 1355 F BenM FRA ARA 17½ 19
4 B 1 114   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1460 F BenM FRA EST 21 24
5 N 1 121   ROUAST Joseph 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 3 27 31½
6 B 0 73   WAMBST Arthur 1452 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29 33½
7 B 1 123   BRUN Pierre 1571 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 30½
8 N 1 90   PUYDT Gilles 1577 F BenM FRA ARA 4 25½ 30
1769 F BenM IDF -  8N - 52B +147N +114B +121N - 73B +123B + 90N 5 25 30½ 1653
46  
RATIER-FONTANA Loic
  46   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1762 F BenM FRA CRS 5 22½ 28
1 B 0 49   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1964 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
2 N 1 102   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1498 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 32
3 B ½ 139   BATT Simeo 1373 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 28½
4 N 1 108   PETITJEAN Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA ARA 25 31
5 B 0 71   LE LOCH Briac 1456 F BenM FRA PDL 4 29 36
6 N ½ 118   THIERY Leo 1547 F BenM FRA BRE 3 28½ 35
7 B 1 128   FLAMAND Arthur 1465 F BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
8 N 1 70   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1409 F BenM FRA BFC 4 30 36½
1762 F BenM CRS - 49B +102N =139B +108N - 71B =118N +128B + 70N 5 22½ 28 1607
47  
PIAR Baptiste
  47   PIAR Baptiste 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 5 21 25
1 N 0 59   FERNANDEZ Leon 1868 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 36
2 B 0 119   GALHAUD Victor 1444 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 34
3 N 1 151   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 2 21 22½
4 B ½ 149   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1408 F BenM FRA MAR 2 25½ 30½
5 N 1 140   AYOUB Alexandre 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 23 27
6 B ½ 77   MEYER Nicolas 1853 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 35
7 N 1 127   BRETON Vadim 1472 F BenM FRA OCC 3 24 29
8 B 1 69   BROUARD Gregoire 1955 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 38½
1659 F BenM IDF - 59N -119B +151N =149B +140N = 77B +127N + 69B 5 21 25 1670
48  
MAHIEU Luc
  48   MAHIEU Luc 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40½
1 B 1 40   DELEUZE Baptiste 1634 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28 33½
2 B 1 23   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1973 F BenM FRA PDL 26 33
3 N ½ 6   BACROT Alexandre 2180 F BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 41
4 N 0 7   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 40½
5 B 1 118   THIERY Leo 1547 F BenM FRA BRE 3 28½ 35
6 N ½ 49   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1964 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
7 B 0 11   BOULOS Carlos 1988 F BenM LBN IDF 6 26 32½
8 N ½ 56   PHAM Virgile 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
1831 F BenM IDF + 40B + 23B =  6N -  7N +118B = 49N - 11B = 56N 33 40½ 1912
49  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan
  49   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1964 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
1 N 1 46   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1762 F BenM FRA CRS 5 22½ 28
2 B 1 78   LEROI Matthieu 1807 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34½
3 N 1 119   GALHAUD Victor 1444 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 34
4 B ½ 14   CICCOLI Theo 2126 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 40
5 N 0 1   BASSINI Emile 2021 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 41½
6 B ½ 48   MAHIEU Luc 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40½
7 N 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1802 F BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 35½
8 B ½ 58   PELOPIDAS Florian 1743 F BenM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
1964 F BenM IDF + 46N + 78B +119N = 14B -  1N = 48B -  9N = 58B 33 40 1877
50  
MAUFFREY Victor
  50   MAUFFREY Victor 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
1 N 1 31   LEGAY Augustin 1631 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30 36
2 B ½ 8   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1969 F BenM FRA CRS 6 32 40½
3 N 0 25   RACLOT Leo 2006 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 40
4 B 1 107   LEMARCHAND Justin 1445 F BenM FRA BRE 25½ 30
5 N 1 54   CAPTON Rafael 1567 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
6 B 1 23   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1973 F BenM FRA PDL 26 33
7 N 0 14   CICCOLI Theo 2126 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 40
8 B 0 18   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1946 F BenM FRA IDF 30 37½
1822 F BenM IDF + 31N =  8B - 25N +107B + 54N + 23B - 14N - 18B 32½ 40½ 1878
51  
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin
  51   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1720 F BenM FRA CVL 32½ 40½
1 B ½ 27   CANDELOT Clement 1940 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 31 38½
2 N 1 11   BOULOS Carlos 1988 F BenM LBN IDF 6 26 32½
3 B 0 3   BOYER Mahel 2208 F BenM FRA OCC 32 39½
4 N 1 112   AYMARD Ambroise 1398 F BenM FRA NAQ 23 28
5 B 0 30   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2139 F BenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36
6 N 1 68   EVENO Nathan 1514 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28
7 B 1 62   DEBIE Timothee 1518 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 33½
8 N 0 20   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 35
1720 F BenM CVL = 27B + 11N -  3B +112N - 30B + 68N + 62B - 20N 32½ 40½ 1863
52  
HADIDA Simon
  52   HADIDA Simon 1518 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 38½
1 B 1 135   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 24½ 30
2 N 1 45   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1769 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25 30½
3 B ½ 7   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 40½
4 N 0 13   GIREL Joseph 1969 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 41½
5 B 0 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1806 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 37½
6 N 1 61   ALIF Yassine 1751 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 34½
7 B 1 57   AYOUB Georges 1886 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
8 B 0 21   MATHIEU Phileas 1864 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 33½
1518 F BenM NOR +135B + 45N =  7B - 13N - 26B + 61N + 57B - 21B 31½ 38½ 1821
53  
TERRAZZONI William
  53   TERRAZZONI William 1591 F BenM FRA BRE 30 36
1 B 1 142   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1392 F BenM FRA PDL 23 26½
2 N ½ 20   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 35
3 B 0 57   AYOUB Georges 1886 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
4 N ½ 24   GIAMMARI Santu 1849 F BenM FRA CRS 5 32 40
5 B 1 36   LAFOURCADE Victor 1796 F BenM FRA OCC 5 29 35
6 B ½ 43   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1798 F BenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 32
7 N 0 41   FAMEL Edouard 1796 F BenM FRA BRE 5 27 34
8 N 1 100   LAMBACH Maxime 1719 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 35
1591 F BenM BRE +142B = 20N - 57B = 24N + 36B = 43B - 41N +100N 30 36 1818
54  
CAPTON Rafael
  54   CAPTON Rafael 1567 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
1 B 1 157   BOURHRARA Achraf 1345 F BenM FRA EST 22 25½
2 N 1 43   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1798 F BenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 32
3 B 0 4   LARY Damien 2072 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 44
4 N ½ 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1806 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 37½
5 B 0 50   MAUFFREY Victor 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
6 B 1 84   AVANESYAN Davit 1808 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 33
7 N 1 99   MATHEZ Florian 1772 F BenM FRA BFC 28½ 35½
8 N 0 22   LO IACONO Sebastien 1899 F BenM FRA PAC 27 33
1567 F BenM NOR +157B + 43N -  4B = 26N - 50B + 84B + 99N - 22N 30 35 1822
55  
FLORES Victor
  55   FLORES Victor 1592 F BenM FRA ARA 29½ 36
1 B ½ 112   AYMARD Ambroise 1398 F BenM FRA NAQ 23 28
2 N 1 131   BOISSON Loic 1238 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 26
3 B ½ 33   CONT Arya 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 37
4 N 0 35   ADRIAN Leopold 1807 F BenM FRA EST 5 29 35
5 B 1 39   PAVEE Louis 1814 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
6 B 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1802 F BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 35½
7 N 1 77   MEYER Nicolas 1853 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 35
8 N ½ 67   BERNARD Mathis 1744 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28½
1592 F BenM ARA =112B +131N = 33B - 35N + 39B -  9B + 77N = 67N 29½ 36 1744
56  
PHAM Virgile
  56   PHAM Virgile 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
1 B 0 24   GIAMMARI Santu 1849 F BenM FRA CRS 5 32 40
2 N 1 108   PETITJEAN Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA ARA 25 31
3 B 1 145   TURPIN Lucas 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 25
4 N ½ 33   CONT Arya 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 37
5 B ½ 57   AYOUB Georges 1886 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
6 N 1 65   STEIBEL Julien 1867 F BenM FRA EST 25½ 32
7 N 0 10   AUROUX William 1933 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 35½
8 B ½ 48   MAHIEU Luc 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40½
1635 F BenM IDF - 24B +108N +145B = 33N = 57B + 65N - 10N = 48B 29½ 35½ 1790
57  
AYOUB Georges
  57   AYOUB Georges 1886 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
1 N ½ 134   BRIAND Amaury 1666 F BenM FRA PDL 25½ 31
2 B 1 63   SANSONE Adam 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 33½
3 N 1 53   TERRAZZONI William 1591 F BenM FRA BRE 30 36
4 B 0 1   BASSINI Emile 2021 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 41½
5 N ½ 56   PHAM Virgile 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
6 B ½ 85   BURGALAT Eliot 1655 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 32½
7 N 0 52   HADIDA Simon 1518 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 38½
8 B 1 105   CRESSWELL Patrick 1658 F BenM FRA BRE 26 31
1886 F BenM IDF =134N + 63B + 53N -  1B = 56N = 85B - 52N +105B 29½ 35½ 1720
58  
PELOPIDAS Florian
  58   PELOPIDAS Florian 1743 F BenM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
1 B 1 20   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 35
2 B 0 69   BROUARD Gregoire 1955 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 38½
3 N 1 149   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1408 F BenM FRA MAR 2 25½ 30½
4 N 1 92   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1360 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25 31½
5 B 0 15   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2163 F BenM FRA PDL 31½ 38½
6 N 0 11   BOULOS Carlos 1988 F BenM LBN IDF 6 26 32½
7 B 1 119   GALHAUD Victor 1444 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 34
8 N ½ 49   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1964 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
1743 F BenM PAC + 20B - 69B +149N + 92N - 15B - 11N +119B = 49N 29½ 34½ 1821
59  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  59   FERNANDEZ Leon 1868 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 36
1 B 1 47   PIAR Baptiste 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 5 21 25
2 N 0 4   LARY Damien 2072 F BenM FRA IDF 6 35 44
3 B 1 90   PUYDT Gilles 1577 F BenM FRA ARA 4 25½ 30
4 N ½ 71   LE LOCH Briac 1456 F BenM FRA PDL 4 29 36
5 B 0 74   LAMARQUE Damien 1645 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34½
6 N 1 105   CRESSWELL Patrick 1658 F BenM FRA BRE 26 31
7 B 1 85   BURGALAT Eliot 1655 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 32½
8 N 0 16   LARMET Nino 1524 F BenM FRA REU 31½ 37½
1868 F BenM NAQ + 47B -  4N + 90B = 71N - 74B +105N + 85B - 16N 28½ 36 1702
60  
KUBESCH Ethan
  60   KUBESCH Ethan 1688 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 33½
1 B 1 38   DECKER Thomas 1928 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
2 N 0 3   BOYER Mahel 2208 F BenM FRA OCC 32 39½
3 B ½ 137   HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun 1330 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 30
4 N 1 139   BATT Simeo 1373 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 28½
5 B 0 33   CONT Arya 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 37
6 N 1 110   BOUZENARD Jules 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 25 29½
7 N 0 37   ROUX Baptiste 1909 F BenM FRA CRS 5 28½ 34½
8 B 1 103   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1417 F BenM FRA NOR 27 32
1688 F BenM EST + 38B -  3N =137B +139N - 33B +110N - 37N +103B 28½ 33½ 1723
61  
ALIF Yassine
  61   ALIF Yassine 1751 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 34½
1 N ½ 29   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1964 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 38
2 B ½ 10   AUROUX William 1933 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 35½
3 N ½ 103   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1417 F BenM FRA NOR 27 32
4 B 1 109   NGUYEN Noam 1420 F BenM FRA HDF 25 30
5 N 0 28   POULET Benoit 2165 F BenM FRA ARA 5 30½ 39
6 B 0 52   HADIDA Simon 1518 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 38½
7 N 1 110   BOUZENARD Jules 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 25 29½
8 B 1 113   GREGET Mathias 1599 F BenM FRA NAQ 22½ 26½
1751 F BenM IDF = 29N = 10B =103N +109B - 28N - 52B +110N +113B 27½ 34½ 1725
62  
DEBIE Timothee
  62   DEBIE Timothee 1518 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 33½
1 N 1 138   KLEIN Guillaume 1320 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 30
2 N ½ 93   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1770 F BenM FRA HDF 4 25 29½
3 B ½ 65   STEIBEL Julien 1867 F BenM FRA EST 25½ 32
4 B 1 42   BOUJIDA Yanis 1892 F BenM FRA ARA 5 27 33½
5 N 0 10   AUROUX William 1933 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 35½
6 B ½ 99   MATHEZ Florian 1772 F BenM FRA BFC 28½ 35½
7 N 0 51   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1720 F BenM FRA CVL 32½ 40½
8 B 1 101   DUCOS Antoine 1704 F BenM FRA NAQ 28 34
1518 F BenM PDL +138N = 93N = 65B + 42B - 10N = 99B - 51N +101B 27½ 33½ 1790
63  
SANSONE Adam
  63   SANSONE Adam 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 33½
1 B ½ 65   STEIBEL Julien 1867 F BenM FRA EST 25½ 32
2 N 0 57   AYOUB Georges 1886 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
3 B 1 93   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1770 F BenM FRA HDF 4 25 29½
4 N 1 137   HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun 1330 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 30
5 B 0 22   LO IACONO Sebastien 1899 F BenM FRA PAC 27 33
6 N 0 20   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 35
7 B 1 109   NGUYEN Noam 1420 F BenM FRA HDF 25 30
8 N 1 102   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1498 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 32
1659 F BenM IDF = 65B - 57N + 93B +137N - 22B - 20N +109B +102N 27½ 33½ 1747
64  
LECCIA Antoine
  64   LECCIA Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA CRS 27 32½
1 N ½ 76   GOIX Antoine 1623 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 33½
2 B ½ 21   MATHIEU Phileas 1864 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 33½
3 N 0 136   CARME Jeremie 1230 F BenM FRA OCC 24 29½
4 B 1 94   REBUT Paul 1399 F BenM FRA REU 4 24 26
5 N 1 124   DROMARD Evan 1388 F BenM FRA BFC 3 25 30
6 B 1 78   LEROI Matthieu 1807 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34½
7 N 0 38   DECKER Thomas 1928 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
8 B ½ 66   VERHILLE Elie 1821 F BenM FRA IDF 25 31
1629 F BenM CRS = 76N = 21B -136N + 94B +124N + 78B - 38N = 66B 27 32½ 1677
65  
STEIBEL Julien
  65   STEIBEL Julien 1867 F BenM FRA EST 25½ 32
1 N ½ 63   SANSONE Adam 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 33½
2 B 1 87   GUTMAN Leni 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
3 N ½ 62   DEBIE Timothee 1518 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 33½
4 B 0 117   ROGER SILAN Milo 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 3 30 36
5 N 1 91   GHAZALEH Hossam 1619 F BenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29½
6 B 0 56   PHAM Virgile 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
7 N ½ 71   LE LOCH Briac 1456 F BenM FRA PDL 4 29 36
8 B 1 104   DELIN Aristide 1612 F BenM FRA NOR 27 31½
1867 F BenM EST = 63N + 87B = 62N -117B + 91N - 56B = 71N +104B 25½ 32 1646
66  
VERHILLE Elie
  66   VERHILLE Elie 1821 F BenM FRA IDF 25 31
1 B 1 116   BIENVENU Damien 1629 F BenM FRA NOR 19 23
2 N 0 13   GIREL Joseph 1969 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 41½
3 B ½ 102   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1498 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 32
4 N 0 74   LAMARQUE Damien 1645 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34½
5 B 1 131   BOISSON Loic 1238 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 26
6 N ½ 79   HASSLER Tim 1594 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
7 B 1 125   DUBOIS Axel 1591 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
8 N ½ 64   LECCIA Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA CRS 27 32½
1821 F BenM IDF +116B - 13N =102B - 74N +131B = 79N +125B = 64N 25 31 1667
67  
BERNARD Mathis
  67   BERNARD Mathis 1744 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28½
1 N 0 69   BROUARD Gregoire 1955 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 38½
2 B ½ 80   ALAIME Maxime 1499 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34
3 N ½ 85   BURGALAT Eliot 1655 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 32½
4 B 1 126   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1453 F BenM FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
5 N 0 73   WAMBST Arthur 1452 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29 33½
6 B 1 149   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1408 F BenM FRA MAR 2 25½ 30½
7 N 1 118   THIERY Leo 1547 F BenM FRA BRE 3 28½ 35
8 B ½ 55   FLORES Victor 1592 F BenM FRA ARA 29½ 36
1744 F BenM CVL - 69N = 80B = 85N +126B - 73N +149B +118N = 55B 23½ 28½ 1615
68  
EVENO Nathan
  68   EVENO Nathan 1514 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28
1 N 1 151   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 2 21 22½
2 B 0 32   ARHAN Tanguy 1769 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 35½
3 N ½ 77   MEYER Nicolas 1853 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 35
4 B 0 78   LEROI Matthieu 1807 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34½
5 N 1 138   KLEIN Guillaume 1320 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 30
6 B 0 51   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1720 F BenM FRA CVL 32½ 40½
7 N 1 141   PETIT Mael 1286 F BenM FRA EST 23 27
8 B 1 99   MATHEZ Florian 1772 F BenM FRA BFC 28½ 35½
1514 F BenM CVL +151N - 32B = 77N - 78B +138N - 51B +141N + 99B 23½ 28 1648
69  
BROUARD Gregoire
  69   BROUARD Gregoire 1955 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 38½
1 B 1 67   BERNARD Mathis 1744 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28½
2 N 1 58   PELOPIDAS Florian 1743 F BenM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
3 B 1 71   LE LOCH Briac 1456 F BenM FRA PDL 4 29 36
4 N 0 5   COHEN REVIVO Shoham 2180 F BenM ISR IDF 6 34 41
5 B 1 100   LAMBACH Maxime 1719 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 35
6 B 0 6   BACROT Alexandre 2180 F BenM FRA PAC 6 32½ 41
7 N 0 32   ARHAN Tanguy 1769 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 35½
8 N 0 47   PIAR Baptiste 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 5 21 25
1955 F BenM IDF + 67B + 58N + 71B -  5N +100B -  6B - 32N - 47N 4 31 38½ 1819
70  
RIMBAUX Alexandre
  70   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1409 F BenM FRA BFC 4 30 36½
1 N 1 97   MASALLES Gabriel 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 26
2 B 0 31   LEGAY Augustin 1631 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30 36
3 N 1 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1802 F BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 35½
4 B 0 32   ARHAN Tanguy 1769 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 35½
5 N 1 134   BRIAND Amaury 1666 F BenM FRA PDL 25½ 31
6 B 0 44   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 30
7 N 1 87   GUTMAN Leni 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
8 B 0 46   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1762 F BenM FRA CRS 5 22½ 28
1409 F BenM BFC + 97N - 31B +  9N - 32B +134N - 44B + 87N - 46B 4 30 36½ 1708
71  
LE LOCH Briac
  71   LE LOCH Briac 1456 F BenM FRA PDL 4 29 36
1 N 1 130   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1220 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23 26
2 B 1 44   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 30
3 N 0 69   BROUARD Gregoire 1955 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 38½
4 B ½ 59   FERNANDEZ Leon 1868 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 36
5 N 1 46   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1762 F BenM FRA CRS 5 22½ 28
6 N 0 33   CONT Arya 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 37
7 B ½ 65   STEIBEL Julien 1867 F BenM FRA EST 25½ 32
8 B 0 43   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1798 F BenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 32
1456 F BenM PDL +130N + 44B - 69N = 59B + 46N - 33N = 65B - 43B 4 29 36 1744
72  
SCHNEIDER Mano
  72   SCHNEIDER Mano 1684 F BenM FRA EST 4 29 35
1 N 0 37   ROUX Baptiste 1909 F BenM FRA CRS 5 28½ 34½
2 B 1 126   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1453 F BenM FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
3 N 1 129   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 3 23 26½
4 B ½ 23   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1973 F BenM FRA PDL 26 33
5 N 0 18   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1946 F BenM FRA IDF 30 37½
6 B 1 81   QUIEVY Gabriel 1480 F BenM FRA BFC 4 28 30½
7 N 0 42   BOUJIDA Yanis 1892 F BenM FRA ARA 5 27 33½
8 B ½ 94   REBUT Paul 1399 F BenM FRA REU 4 24 26
1684 F BenM EST - 37N +126B +129N = 23B - 18N + 81B - 42N = 94B 4 29 35 1678
73  
WAMBST Arthur
  73   WAMBST Arthur 1452 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29 33½
1 N 1 159   PLOCKYN Romain 1199 F BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 22
2 B 0 101   DUCOS Antoine 1704 F BenM FRA NAQ 28 34
3 N 1 84   AVANESYAN Davit 1808 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 33
4 B 0 21   MATHIEU Phileas 1864 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 33½
5 B 1 67   BERNARD Mathis 1744 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28½
6 N 1 45   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1769 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25 30½
7 N 0 25   RACLOT Leo 2006 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31½ 40
8 B 0 44   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 30
1452 F BenM ARA +159N -101B + 84N - 21B + 67B + 45N - 25N - 44B 4 29 33½ 1709
74  
LAMARQUE Damien
  74   LAMARQUE Damien 1645 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34½
1 N 0 77   MEYER Nicolas 1853 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 35
2 B 1 115   GORDON Louis 1442 F BenM FRA BRE 20 23
3 N ½ 138   KLEIN Guillaume 1320 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 30
4 B 1 66   VERHILLE Elie 1821 F BenM FRA IDF 25 31
5 N 1 59   FERNANDEZ Leon 1868 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 36
6 B 0 18   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1946 F BenM FRA IDF 30 37½
7 N ½ 43   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1798 F BenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 32
8 N 0 34   MEILLON Judicael 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
1645 F BenM OCC - 77N +115B =138N + 66B + 59N - 18B = 43N - 34N 4 28½ 34½ 1738
75  
BERNARD Louis
  75   BERNARD Louis 1691 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 34
1 N ½ 10   AUROUX William 1933 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 35½
2 B 0 29   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1964 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 38
3 N 1 127   BRETON Vadim 1472 F BenM FRA OCC 3 24 29
4 B 1 140   AYOUB Alexandre 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 23 27
5 N 0 23   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1973 F BenM FRA PDL 26 33
6 B ½ 80   ALAIME Maxime 1499 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34
7 N ½ 94   REBUT Paul 1399 F BenM FRA REU 4 24 26
8 B ½ 81   QUIEVY Gabriel 1480 F BenM FRA BFC 4 28 30½
1691 F BenM CVL = 10N - 29B +127N +140B - 23N = 80B = 94N = 81B 4 28½ 34 1631
76  
GOIX Antoine
  76   GOIX Antoine 1623 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 33½
1 B ½ 64   LECCIA Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA CRS 27 32½
2 N ½ 112   AYMARD Ambroise 1398 F BenM FRA NAQ 23 28
3 B 1 150   DRIEU Hugo 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 2 21½ 27
4 N ½ 22   LO IACONO Sebastien 1899 F BenM FRA PAC 27 33
5 B ½ 34   MEILLON Judicael 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
6 N 0 24   GIAMMARI Santu 1849 F BenM FRA CRS 5 32 40
7 B 0 39   PAVEE Louis 1814 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
8 N 1 126   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1453 F BenM FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
1623 F BenM CVL = 64B =112N +150B = 22N = 34B - 24N - 39B +126N 4 28½ 33½ 1640
77  
MEYER Nicolas
  77   MEYER Nicolas 1853 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 35
1 B 1 74   LAMARQUE Damien 1645 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34½
2 N 0 7   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 40½
3 B ½ 68   EVENO Nathan 1514 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28
4 N ½ 82   HASSEINE Madiane 1565 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 33
5 B ½ 79   HASSLER Tim 1594 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
6 N ½ 47   PIAR Baptiste 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 5 21 25
7 B 0 55   FLORES Victor 1592 F BenM FRA ARA 29½ 36
8 N 1 123   BRUN Pierre 1571 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 30½
1853 F BenM EST + 74B -  7N = 68B = 82N = 79B = 47N - 55B +123N 4 28 35 1644
78  
LEROI Matthieu
  78   LEROI Matthieu 1807 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34½
1 B 1 15   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2163 F BenM FRA PDL 31½ 38½
2 N 0 49   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1964 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
3 B ½ 108   PETITJEAN Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA ARA 25 31
4 N 1 68   EVENO Nathan 1514 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28
5 B ½ 40   DELEUZE Baptiste 1634 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28 33½
6 N 0 64   LECCIA Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA CRS 27 32½
7 B 0 98   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1585 F BenM FRA ARA 4 19 22
8 N 1 120   AKOPIAN Edwin 1563 F BenM FRA ARA 3 27½ 33
1807 F BenM CVL + 15B - 49N =108B + 68N = 40B - 64N - 98B +120N 4 28 34½ 1684
79  
HASSLER Tim
  79   HASSLER Tim 1594 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
1 N 1 94   REBUT Paul 1399 F BenM FRA REU 4 24 26
2 N 0 15   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2163 F BenM FRA PDL 31½ 38½
3 B 0 27   CANDELOT Clement 1940 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 31 38½
4 B 1 129   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 3 23 26½
5 N ½ 77   MEYER Nicolas 1853 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 35
6 B ½ 66   VERHILLE Elie 1821 F BenM FRA IDF 25 31
7 N 1 122   ROBERT Yoann 1815 F BenM FRA PDL 3 26 32
8 N 0 39   PAVEE Louis 1814 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
1594 F BenM EST + 94N - 15N - 27B +129B = 77N = 66B +122N - 39N 4 28 34 1751
80  
ALAIME Maxime
  80   ALAIME Maxime 1499 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34
1 B 1 141   PETIT Mael 1286 F BenM FRA EST 23 27
2 N ½ 67   BERNARD Mathis 1744 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28½
3 B 0 34   MEILLON Judicael 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
4 N 0 20   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 35
5 B 1 112   AYMARD Ambroise 1398 F BenM FRA NAQ 23 28
6 N ½ 75   BERNARD Louis 1691 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 34
7 B 1 89   WEIGELT Nils 1734 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
8 N 0 36   LAFOURCADE Victor 1796 F BenM FRA OCC 5 29 35
1499 F BenM CVL +141B = 67N - 34B - 20N +112B = 75N + 89B - 36N 4 28 34 1676
81  
QUIEVY Gabriel
  81   QUIEVY Gabriel 1480 F BenM FRA BFC 4 28 30½
1 B 1 160   YAYLA Emre 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 0 18½ 22½
2 N 1 89   WEIGELT Nils 1734 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
3 B ½ 13   GIREL Joseph 1969 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 41½
4 N 0 27   CANDELOT Clement 1940 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 31 38½
5 B 0 17   NOTTOLA Adrien 1775 F BenM FRA IDF 31 38
6 N 0 72   SCHNEIDER Mano 1684 F BenM FRA EST 4 29 35
7 B 1 135   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 24½ 30
8 N ½ 75   BERNARD Louis 1691 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 34
1480 F BenM BFC +160B + 89N = 13B - 27N - 17B - 72N +135B = 75N 4 28 30½ 1652
82  
HASSEINE Madiane
  82   HASSEINE Madiane 1565 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 33
1 N 1 95   DAUNAY Gabriel 1332 F BenM FRA BRE 4 22½ 25½
2 B ½ 41   FAMEL Edouard 1796 F BenM FRA BRE 5 27 34
3 N 0 8   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1969 F BenM FRA CRS 6 32 40½
4 B ½ 77   MEYER Nicolas 1853 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 35
5 N 0 99   MATHEZ Florian 1772 F BenM FRA BFC 28½ 35½
6 N 0 36   LAFOURCADE Victor 1796 F BenM FRA OCC 5 29 35
7 B 1 146   KATTOOR Noah 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 18½ 22
8 B 1 122   ROBERT Yoann 1815 F BenM FRA PDL 3 26 32
1565 F BenM IDF + 95N = 41B -  8N = 77B - 99N - 36N +146B +122B 4 27½ 33 1713
83  
SERE Nicolas
  83   SERE Nicolas 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 31
1 N 1 149   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1408 F BenM FRA MAR 2 25½ 30½
2 B 1 136   CARME Jeremie 1230 F BenM FRA OCC 24 29½
3 N 0 2   POPOV Konstantin 2150 F BenM RUS IDF 33½ 42½
4 B 0 10   AUROUX William 1933 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 35½
5 N 0 42   BOUJIDA Yanis 1892 F BenM FRA ARA 5 27 33½
6 B 0 94   REBUT Paul 1399 F BenM FRA REU 4 24 26
7 N 1 153   BOUTTE Yoann 1397 F BenM FRA EST 2 20 22
8 B 1 118   THIERY Leo 1547 F BenM FRA BRE 3 28½ 35
1603 F BenM IDF +149N +136B -  2N - 10B - 42N - 94B +153N +118B 4 27 31 1601
84  
AVANESYAN Davit
  84   AVANESYAN Davit 1808 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 33
1 B 0 5   COHEN REVIVO Shoham 2180 F BenM ISR IDF 6 34 41
2 N 1 90   PUYDT Gilles 1577 F BenM FRA ARA 4 25½ 30
3 B 0 73   WAMBST Arthur 1452 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29 33½
4 N 1 123   BRUN Pierre 1571 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 30½
5 B ½ 106   FIGARO Paul 1585 F BenM FRA OCC 26 31
6 N 0 54   CAPTON Rafael 1567 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
7 B 1 92   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1360 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25 31½
8 N ½ 85   BURGALAT Eliot 1655 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 32½
1808 F BenM PAC -  5B + 90N - 73B +123N =106B - 54N + 92B = 85N 4 26½ 33 1624
85  
BURGALAT Eliot
  85   BURGALAT Eliot 1655 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 32½
1 B 0 34   MEILLON Judicael 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
2 N ½ 110   BOUZENARD Jules 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 25 29½
3 B ½ 67   BERNARD Mathis 1744 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28½
4 N 1 142   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1392 F BenM FRA PDL 23 26½
5 B 1 92   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1360 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25 31½
6 N ½ 57   AYOUB Georges 1886 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
7 N 0 59   FERNANDEZ Leon 1868 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 36
8 B ½ 84   AVANESYAN Davit 1808 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 33
1655 F BenM NAQ - 34B =110N = 67B +142N + 92B = 57N - 59N = 84B 4 26½ 32½ 1670
86  
TERCINET Paul
  86   TERCINET Paul 1581 F BenM FRA BRE 4 26 32
1 N 1 129   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 3 23 26½
2 N 0 39   PAVEE Louis 1814 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
3 B 0 38   DECKER Thomas 1928 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
4 B 1 130   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1220 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23 26
5 N 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1802 F BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 35½
6 B 0 95   DAUNAY Gabriel 1332 F BenM FRA BRE 4 22½ 25½
7 N 1 124   DROMARD Evan 1388 F BenM FRA BFC 3 25 30
8 B 1 127   BRETON Vadim 1472 F BenM FRA OCC 3 24 29
1581 F BenM BRE +129N - 39N - 38B +130B -  9N - 95B +124N +127B 4 26 32 1541
87  
GUTMAN Leni
  87   GUTMAN Leni 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
1 B ½ 22   LO IACONO Sebastien 1899 F BenM FRA PAC 27 33
2 N 0 65   STEIBEL Julien 1867 F BenM FRA EST 25½ 32
3 B 0 20   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 35
4 N 1 135   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 24½ 30
5 B ½ 108   PETITJEAN Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA ARA 25 31
6 N 1 132   WILLEMS Elie 1480 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
7 B 0 70   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1409 F BenM FRA BFC 4 30 36½
8 N 1 128   FLAMAND Arthur 1465 F BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
1681 F BenM PAC = 22B - 65N - 20B +135N =108B +132N - 70B +128N 4 26 31½ 1598
88  
YOUSFI Adem
  88   YOUSFI Adem 1676 F BenM FRA EST 4 26 31½
1 N 0 42   BOUJIDA Yanis 1892 F BenM FRA ARA 5 27 33½
2 B ½ 107   LEMARCHAND Justin 1445 F BenM FRA BRE 25½ 30
3 N 0 41   FAMEL Edouard 1796 F BenM FRA BRE 5 27 34
4 B 1 141   PETIT Mael 1286 F BenM FRA EST 23 27
5 N 1 103   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1417 F BenM FRA NOR 27 32
6 B ½ 127   BRETON Vadim 1472 F BenM FRA OCC 3 24 29
7 N 1 95   DAUNAY Gabriel 1332 F BenM FRA BRE 4 22½ 25½
8 B 0 29   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1964 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 38
1676 F BenM EST - 42N =107B - 41N +141B +103N =127B + 95N - 29B 4 26 31½ 1576
89  
WEIGELT Nils
  89   WEIGELT Nils 1734 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
1 N 0 18   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1946 F BenM FRA IDF 30 37½
2 B 0 81   QUIEVY Gabriel 1480 F BenM FRA BFC 4 28 30½
3 N 1 95   DAUNAY Gabriel 1332 F BenM FRA BRE 4 22½ 25½
4 B 1 115   GORDON Louis 1442 F BenM FRA BRE 20 23
5 N 1 136   CARME Jeremie 1230 F BenM FRA OCC 24 29½
6 B 0 38   DECKER Thomas 1928 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
7 N 0 80   ALAIME Maxime 1499 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34
8 B 1 121   ROUAST Joseph 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 3 27 31½
1734 F BenM PAC - 18N - 81B + 95N +115B +136N - 38B - 80N +121B 4 26 31½ 1568
90  
PUYDT Gilles
  90   PUYDT Gilles 1577 F BenM FRA ARA 4 25½ 30
1 N 1 146   KATTOOR Noah 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 18½ 22
2 B 0 84   AVANESYAN Davit 1808 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 33
3 N 0 59   FERNANDEZ Leon 1868 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 36
4 B 1 150   DRIEU Hugo 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 2 21½ 27
5 N 0 43   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1798 F BenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 32
6 B 1 129   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 3 23 26½
7 N 1 96   KIEN Clovis 1780 F BenM MNC PAC 4 22 26
8 B 0 45   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1769 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25 30½
1577 F BenM ARA +146N - 84B - 59N +150B - 43N +129B + 96N - 45B 4 25½ 30 1618
91  
GHAZALEH Hossam
  91   GHAZALEH Hossam 1619 F BenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29½
1 B 0 108   PETITJEAN Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA ARA 25 31
2 N 1 157   BOURHRARA Achraf 1345 F BenM FRA EST 22 25½
3 B ½ 30   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2139 F BenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36
4 N ½ 11   BOULOS Carlos 1988 F BenM LBN IDF 6 26 32½
5 B 0 65   STEIBEL Julien 1867 F BenM FRA EST 25½ 32
6 N ½ 144   LE BARZIC Elio 1373 F BenM FRA HDF 22 27
7 B 1 139   BATT Simeo 1373 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 28½
8 N ½ 93   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1770 F BenM FRA HDF 4 25 29½
1619 F BenM IDF -108B +157N = 30B = 11N - 65B =144N +139B = 93N 4 25½ 29½ 1644
92  
GRATALOUP Nicolas
  92   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1360 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25 31½
1 N 1 111   DUFRENOY Romain 1573 F BenM FRA NAQ 23½ 27½
2 B 1 113   GREGET Mathias 1599 F BenM FRA NAQ 22½ 26½
3 N 0 28   POULET Benoit 2165 F BenM FRA ARA 5 30½ 39
4 B 0 58   PELOPIDAS Florian 1743 F BenM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
5 N 0 85   BURGALAT Eliot 1655 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 32½
6 B 1 97   MASALLES Gabriel 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 26
7 N 0 84   AVANESYAN Davit 1808 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 33
8 B 1 117   ROGER SILAN Milo 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 3 30 36
1360 F BenM BFC +111N +113B - 28N - 58B - 85N + 97B - 84N +117B 4 25 31½ 1665
93  
CHACHIACHVILI Loma
  93   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1770 F BenM FRA HDF 4 25 29½
1 N 0 23   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1973 F BenM FRA PDL 26 33
2 B ½ 62   DEBIE Timothee 1518 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 33½
3 N 0 63   SANSONE Adam 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 33½
4 B 0 127   BRETON Vadim 1472 F BenM FRA OCC 3 24 29
5 N 1 148   MEDINA Kenan 1118 F BenM FRA OCC 17 20
6 B 1 150   DRIEU Hugo 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 2 21½ 27
7 N 1 107   LEMARCHAND Justin 1445 F BenM FRA BRE 25½ 30
8 B ½ 91   GHAZALEH Hossam 1619 F BenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29½
1770 F BenM HDF - 23N = 62B - 63N -127B +148N +150B +107N = 91B 4 25 29½ 1553
94  
REBUT Paul
  94   REBUT Paul 1399 F BenM FRA REU 4 24 26
1 B 0 79   HASSLER Tim 1594 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
2 N 1 160   YAYLA Emre 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 0 18½ 22½
3 B 0 100   LAMBACH Maxime 1719 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 35
4 N 0 64   LECCIA Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA CRS 27 32½
5 B 1 152   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1137 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 23½
6 N 1 83   SERE Nicolas 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 31
7 B ½ 75   BERNARD Louis 1691 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 34
8 N ½ 72   SCHNEIDER Mano 1684 F BenM FRA EST 4 29 35
1399 F BenM REU - 79B +160N -100B - 64N +152B + 83N = 75B = 72N 4 24 26 1542
95  
DAUNAY Gabriel
  95   DAUNAY Gabriel 1332 F BenM FRA BRE 4 22½ 25½
1 B 0 82   HASSEINE Madiane 1565 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 33
2 N 0 104   DELIN Aristide 1612 F BenM FRA NOR 27 31½
3 B 0 89   WEIGELT Nils 1734 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
4 N 1 160   YAYLA Emre 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 0 18½ 22½
5 B 1 120   AKOPIAN Edwin 1563 F BenM FRA ARA 3 27½ 33
6 N 1 86   TERCINET Paul 1581 F BenM FRA BRE 4 26 32
7 B 0 88   YOUSFI Adem 1676 F BenM FRA EST 4 26 31½
8 N 1 125   DUBOIS Axel 1591 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
1332 F BenM BRE - 82B -104N - 89B +160N +120B + 86N - 88B +125N 4 22½ 25½ 1574
96  
KIEN Clovis
  96   KIEN Clovis 1780 F BenM MNC PAC 4 22 26
1 B 0 7   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 6 32½ 40½
2 N 0 118   THIERY Leo 1547 F BenM FRA BRE 3 28½ 35
3 B 1 157   BOURHRARA Achraf 1345 F BenM FRA EST 22 25½
4 N 0 128   FLAMAND Arthur 1465 F BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
5 N 1 143   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1247 F BenM FRA CRS 22½ 26½
6 B 1 126   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1453 F BenM FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
7 B 0 90   PUYDT Gilles 1577 F BenM FRA ARA 4 25½ 30
8 N 1 132   WILLEMS Elie 1480 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
1780 F BenM PAC -  7B -118N +157B -128N +143N +126B - 90B +132N 4 22 26 1537
97  
MASALLES Gabriel
  97   MASALLES Gabriel 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 26
1 B 0 70   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1409 F BenM FRA BFC 4 30 36½
2 N 0 137   HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun 1330 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 30
3 B 1 154   LONG Pierre 1280 F BenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 17½
4 N 1 144   LE BARZIC Elio 1373 F BenM FRA HDF 22 27
5 B 0 24   GIAMMARI Santu 1849 F BenM FRA CRS 5 32 40
6 N 0 92   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1360 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25 31½
7 B 1 133   GOUBET Enguerand 1402 F BenM FRA HDF 3 19½ 22½
8 N 1 119   GALHAUD Victor 1444 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 34
1607 F BenM IDF - 70B -137N +154B +144N - 24B - 92N +133B +119N 4 21½ 26 1431
98  
DZHANGOEV Ilia
  98   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1585 F BenM FRA ARA 4 19 22
1 N 0 124   DROMARD Evan 1388 F BenM FRA BFC 3 25 30
2 B 0 140   AYOUB Alexandre 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 23 27
3 N 1 159   PLOCKYN Romain 1199 F BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 22
4 B ½ 143   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1247 F BenM FRA CRS 22½ 26½
5 N ½ 149   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1408 F BenM FRA MAR 2 25½ 30½
6 B 1 153   BOUTTE Yoann 1397 F BenM FRA EST 2 20 22
7 N 1 78   LEROI Matthieu 1807 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34½
8 N 0 35   ADRIAN Leopold 1807 F BenM FRA EST 5 29 35
1585 F BenM ARA -124N -140B +159N =143B =149N +153B + 78N - 35N 4 19 22 1448
99  
MATHEZ Florian
  99   MATHEZ Florian 1772 F BenM FRA BFC 28½ 35½
1 B ½ 11   BOULOS Carlos 1988 F BenM LBN IDF 6 26 32½
2 N ½ 27   CANDELOT Clement 1940 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 31 38½
3 B ½ 112   AYMARD Ambroise 1398 F BenM FRA NAQ 23 28
4 N ½ 110   BOUZENARD Jules 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 25 29½
5 B 1 82   HASSEINE Madiane 1565 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 33
6 N ½ 62   DEBIE Timothee 1518 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 33½
7 B 0 54   CAPTON Rafael 1567 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
8 N 0 68   EVENO Nathan 1514 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28
1772 F BenM BFC = 11B = 27N =112B =110N + 82B = 62N - 54B - 68N 28½ 35½ 1568
100  
LAMBACH Maxime
  100   LAMBACH Maxime 1719 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 35
1 N 0 19   MAS Victor 1939 F BenM FRA PDL 29 34½
2 B 1 114   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1460 F BenM FRA EST 21 24
3 N 1 94   REBUT Paul 1399 F BenM FRA REU 4 24 26
4 B 1 124   DROMARD Evan 1388 F BenM FRA BFC 3 25 30
5 N 0 69   BROUARD Gregoire 1955 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 38½
6 B ½ 42   BOUJIDA Yanis 1892 F BenM FRA ARA 5 27 33½
7 N 0 23   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1973 F BenM FRA PDL 26 33
8 B 0 53   TERRAZZONI William 1591 F BenM FRA BRE 30 36
1719 F BenM EST - 19N +114B + 94N +124B - 69N = 42B - 23N - 53B 28½ 35 1651
101  
DUCOS Antoine
  101   DUCOS Antoine 1704 F BenM FRA NAQ 28 34
1 B 0 33   CONT Arya 1938 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 37
2 N 1 73   WAMBST Arthur 1452 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29 33½
3 B 1 144   LE BARZIC Elio 1373 F BenM FRA HDF 22 27
4 N 0 15   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2163 F BenM FRA PDL 31½ 38½
5 B ½ 110   BOUZENARD Jules 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 25 29½
6 N 1 102   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1498 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 32
7 B 0 20   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 35
8 N 0 62   DEBIE Timothee 1518 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 33½
1704 F BenM NAQ - 33B + 73N +144B - 15N =110B +102N - 20B - 62N 28 34 1611
102  
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas
  102   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1498 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 32
1 N 1 154   LONG Pierre 1280 F BenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 17½
2 B 0 46   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1762 F BenM FRA CRS 5 22½ 28
3 N ½ 66   VERHILLE Elie 1821 F BenM FRA IDF 25 31
4 B 1 41   FAMEL Edouard 1796 F BenM FRA BRE 5 27 34
5 N 0 38   DECKER Thomas 1928 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
6 B 0 101   DUCOS Antoine 1704 F BenM FRA NAQ 28 34
7 N 1 138   KLEIN Guillaume 1320 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 30
8 B 0 63   SANSONE Adam 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 33½
1498 F BenM ARA +154N - 46B = 66N + 41B - 38N -101B +138N - 63B 27½ 32 1607
103  
SOTON Marc-Antoine
  103   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1417 F BenM FRA NOR 27 32
1 B 1 104   DELIN Aristide 1612 F BenM FRA NOR 27 31½
2 N 0 40   DELEUZE Baptiste 1634 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28 33½
3 B ½ 61   ALIF Yassine 1751 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 34½
4 N 0 17   NOTTOLA Adrien 1775 F BenM FRA IDF 31 38
5 B 0 88   YOUSFI Adem 1676 F BenM FRA EST 4 26 31½
6 N 1 158   BOURBONNAIS Jorys 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 19 23½
7 B 1 106   FIGARO Paul 1585 F BenM FRA OCC 26 31
8 N 0 60   KUBESCH Ethan 1688 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 33½
1417 F BenM NOR +104B - 40N = 61B - 17N - 88B +158N +106B - 60N 27 32 1584
104  
DELIN Aristide
  104   DELIN Aristide 1612 F BenM FRA NOR 27 31½
1 N 0 103   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1417 F BenM FRA NOR 27 32
2 B 1 95   DAUNAY Gabriel 1332 F BenM FRA BRE 4 22½ 25½
3 N 0 23   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1973 F BenM FRA PDL 26 33
4 B 1 153   BOUTTE Yoann 1397 F BenM FRA EST 2 20 22
5 B 0 11   BOULOS Carlos 1988 F BenM LBN IDF 6 26 32½
6 N ½ 108   PETITJEAN Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA ARA 25 31
7 B 1 144   LE BARZIC Elio 1373 F BenM FRA HDF 22 27
8 N 0 65   STEIBEL Julien 1867 F BenM FRA EST 25½ 32
1612 F BenM NOR -103N + 95B - 23N +153B - 11B =108N +144B - 65N 27 31½ 1548
105  
CRESSWELL Patrick
  105   CRESSWELL Patrick 1658 F BenM FRA BRE 26 31
1 N ½ 21   MATHIEU Phileas 1864 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 33½
2 B ½ 122   ROBERT Yoann 1815 F BenM FRA PDL 3 26 32
3 N ½ 140   AYOUB Alexandre 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 23 27
4 B 1 138   KLEIN Guillaume 1320 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 30
5 N 0 37   ROUX Baptiste 1909 F BenM FRA CRS 5 28½ 34½
6 B 0 59   FERNANDEZ Leon 1868 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 36
7 N 1 108   PETITJEAN Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA ARA 25 31
8 N 0 57   AYOUB Georges 1886 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
1658 F BenM BRE = 21N =122B =140N +138B - 37N - 59B +108N - 57N 26 31 1628
106  
FIGARO Paul
  106   FIGARO Paul 1585 F BenM FRA OCC 26 31
1 B 1 139   BATT Simeo 1373 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 28½
2 N 0 38   DECKER Thomas 1928 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
3 N 0 10   AUROUX William 1933 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 35½
4 B 1 145   TURPIN Lucas 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 25
5 N ½ 84   AVANESYAN Davit 1808 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 33
6 B 0 41   FAMEL Edouard 1796 F BenM FRA BRE 5 27 34
7 N 0 103   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1417 F BenM FRA NOR 27 32
8 B 1 138   KLEIN Guillaume 1320 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 30
1585 F BenM OCC +139B - 38N - 10N +145B = 84N - 41B -103N +138B 26 31 1552
107  
LEMARCHAND Justin
  107   LEMARCHAND Justin 1445 F BenM FRA BRE 25½ 30
1 B 1 152   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1137 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 23½
2 N ½ 88   YOUSFI Adem 1676 F BenM FRA EST 4 26 31½
3 B 0 15   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2163 F BenM FRA PDL 31½ 38½
4 N 0 50   MAUFFREY Victor 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
5 B 1 137   HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun 1330 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 30
6 N 0 39   PAVEE Louis 1814 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
7 B 0 93   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1770 F BenM FRA HDF 4 25 29½
8 N 1 139   BATT Simeo 1373 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 28½
1445 F BenM BRE +152B = 88N - 15B - 50N +137B - 39N - 93B +139N 25½ 30 1548
108  
PETITJEAN Antoine
  108   PETITJEAN Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA ARA 25 31
1 N 1 91   GHAZALEH Hossam 1619 F BenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29½
2 B 0 56   PHAM Virgile 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
3 N ½ 78   LEROI Matthieu 1807 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34½
4 B 0 46   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1762 F BenM FRA CRS 5 22½ 28
5 N ½ 87   GUTMAN Leni 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
6 B ½ 104   DELIN Aristide 1612 F BenM FRA NOR 27 31½
7 B 0 105   CRESSWELL Patrick 1658 F BenM FRA BRE 26 31
8 N 1 135   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 24½ 30
1419 F BenM ARA + 91N - 56B = 78N - 46B = 87N =104B -105B +135N 25 31 1586
109  
NGUYEN Noam
  109   NGUYEN Noam 1420 F BenM FRA HDF 25 30
1 B 0 117   ROGER SILAN Milo 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 3 30 36
2 N 1 141   PETIT Mael 1286 F BenM FRA EST 23 27
3 B ½ 17   NOTTOLA Adrien 1775 F BenM FRA IDF 31 38
4 N 0 61   ALIF Yassine 1751 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 34½
5 N 0 41   FAMEL Edouard 1796 F BenM FRA BRE 5 27 34
6 B 1 140   AYOUB Alexandre 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 23 27
7 N 0 63   SANSONE Adam 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 33½
8 B 1 143   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1247 F BenM FRA CRS 22½ 26½
1420 F BenM HDF -117B +141N = 17B - 61N - 41N +140B - 63N +143B 25 30 1510
110  
BOUZENARD Jules
  110   BOUZENARD Jules 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 25 29½
1 N 1 155   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1059 F BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
2 B ½ 85   BURGALAT Eliot 1655 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 32½
3 N 0 29   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1964 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30½ 38
4 B ½ 99   MATHEZ Florian 1772 F BenM FRA BFC 28½ 35½
5 N ½ 101   DUCOS Antoine 1704 F BenM FRA NAQ 28 34
6 B 0 60   KUBESCH Ethan 1688 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 33½
7 B 0 61   ALIF Yassine 1751 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 34½
8 N 1 137   HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun 1330 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 30
1441 F BenM NOR +155N = 85B - 29N = 99B =101N - 60B - 61B +137N 25 29½ 1552
111  
DUFRENOY Romain
  111   DUFRENOY Romain 1573 F BenM FRA NAQ 23½ 27½
1 B 0 92   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1360 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25 31½
2 N 1 156   NININ Gabriel 1325 F BenM FRA CVL 22½ 27½
3 B 0 22   LO IACONO Sebastien 1899 F BenM FRA PAC 27 33
4 N 0 39   PAVEE Louis 1814 F BenM FRA EST 5 28 35
5 B 0 144   LE BARZIC Elio 1373 F BenM FRA HDF 22 27
6 N 1 145   TURPIN Lucas 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 25
7 B 1 129   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 3 23 26½
8 N ½ 116   BIENVENU Damien 1629 F BenM FRA NOR 19 23
1573 F BenM NAQ - 92B +156N - 22B - 39N -144B +145N +129B =116N 23½ 27½ 1451
112  
AYMARD Ambroise
  112   AYMARD Ambroise 1398 F BenM FRA NAQ 23 28
1 N ½ 55   FLORES Victor 1592 F BenM FRA ARA 29½ 36
2 B ½ 76   GOIX Antoine 1623 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 33½
3 N ½ 99   MATHEZ Florian 1772 F BenM FRA BFC 28½ 35½
4 B 0 51   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1720 F BenM FRA CVL 32½ 40½
5 N 0 80   ALAIME Maxime 1499 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34
6 B 0 138   KLEIN Guillaume 1320 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 30
7 N 1 136   CARME Jeremie 1230 F BenM FRA OCC 24 29½
8 B 1 141   PETIT Mael 1286 F BenM FRA EST 23 27
1398 F BenM NAQ = 55N = 76B = 99N - 51B - 80N -138B +136N +141B 23 28 1457
113  
GREGET Mathias
  113   GREGET Mathias 1599 F BenM FRA NAQ 22½ 26½
1 B 1 133   GOUBET Enguerand 1402 F BenM FRA HDF 3 19½ 22½
2 N 0 92   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1360 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25 31½
3 B 0 18   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1946 F BenM FRA IDF 30 37½
4 N 0 131   BOISSON Loic 1238 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 26
5 B ½ 142   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1392 F BenM FRA PDL 23 26½
6 N 1 157   BOURHRARA Achraf 1345 F BenM FRA EST 22 25½
7 B 1 137   HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun 1330 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 30
8 N 0 61   ALIF Yassine 1751 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 34½
1599 F BenM NAQ +133B - 92N - 18B -131N =142B +157N +137B - 61N 22½ 26½ 1422
114  
FLOUREUX Mathieu
  114   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1460 F BenM FRA EST 21 24
1 B 1 145   TURPIN Lucas 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 25
2 N 0 100   LAMBACH Maxime 1719 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 35
3 B 0 35   ADRIAN Leopold 1807 F BenM FRA EST 5 29 35
4 N 0 45   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1769 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25 30½
5 B ½ 157   BOURHRARA Achraf 1345 F BenM FRA EST 22 25½
6 N 0 137   HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun 1330 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 30
7 B 1 158   BOURBONNAIS Jorys 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 19 23½
8 N 1 142   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1392 F BenM FRA PDL 23 26½
1460 F BenM EST +145B -100N - 35B - 45N =157B -137N +158B +142N 21 24 1442
115  
GORDON Louis
  115   GORDON Louis 1442 F BenM FRA BRE 20 23
1 B 1 150   DRIEU Hugo 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 2 21½ 27
2 N 0 74   LAMARQUE Damien 1645 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34½
3 B 0 36   LAFOURCADE Victor 1796 F BenM FRA OCC 5 29 35
4 N 0 89   WEIGELT Nils 1734 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
5 B ½ 158   BOURBONNAIS Jorys 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 19 23½
6 N 0 135   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 24½ 30
7 B 1 156   NININ Gabriel 1325 F BenM FRA CVL 22½ 27½
8 N 1 144   LE BARZIC Elio 1373 F BenM FRA HDF 22 27
1442 F BenM BRE +150B - 74N - 36B - 89N =158B -135N +156B +144N 20 23 1403
116  
BIENVENU Damien
  116   BIENVENU Damien 1629 F BenM FRA NOR 19 23
1 N 0 66   VERHILLE Elie 1821 F BenM FRA IDF 25 31
2 B 0 124   DROMARD Evan 1388 F BenM FRA BFC 3 25 30
3 N ½ 141   PETIT Mael 1286 F BenM FRA EST 23 27
4 B ½ 147   RAFFARD Idriss 1355 F BenM FRA ARA 17½ 19
5 N 0 129   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 3 23 26½
6 B 1 151   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 2 21 22½
7 N 1 149   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1408 F BenM FRA MAR 2 25½ 30½
8 B ½ 111   DUFRENOY Romain 1573 F BenM FRA NAQ 23½ 27½
1629 F BenM NOR - 66N -124B =141N =147B -129N +151B +149N =111B 19 23 1390
117  
ROGER SILAN Milo
  117   ROGER SILAN Milo 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 3 30 36
1 N 1 109   NGUYEN Noam 1420 F BenM FRA HDF 25 30
2 B 1 143   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1247 F BenM FRA CRS 22½ 26½
3 B 0 5   COHEN REVIVO Shoham 2180 F BenM ISR IDF 6 34 41
4 N 1 65   STEIBEL Julien 1867 F BenM FRA EST 25½ 32
5 B 0 19   MAS Victor 1939 F BenM FRA PDL 29 34½
6 N 0 35   ADRIAN Leopold 1807 F BenM FRA EST 5 29 35
7 B 0 34   MEILLON Judicael 1859 F BenM FRA IDF 5 29½ 36½
8 N 0 92   GRATALOUP Nicolas 1360 F BenM FRA BFC 4 25 31½
1622 F BenM OCC +109N +143B -  5B + 65N - 19B - 35N - 34B - 92N 3 30 36 1599
118  
THIERY Leo
  118   THIERY Leo 1547 F BenM FRA BRE 3 28½ 35
1 N 1 140   AYOUB Alexandre 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 23 27
2 B 1 96   KIEN Clovis 1780 F BenM MNC PAC 4 22 26
3 N 0 14   CICCOLI Theo 2126 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 40
4 B ½ 37   ROUX Baptiste 1909 F BenM FRA CRS 5 28½ 34½
5 N 0 48   MAHIEU Luc 1831 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40½
6 B ½ 46   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1762 F BenM FRA CRS 5 22½ 28
7 B 0 67   BERNARD Mathis 1744 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28½
8 N 0 83   SERE Nicolas 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 31
1547 F BenM BRE +140N + 96B - 14N = 37B - 48N = 46B - 67B - 83N 3 28½ 35 1647
119  
GALHAUD Victor
  119   GALHAUD Victor 1444 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 34
1 N 1 148   MEDINA Kenan 1118 F BenM FRA OCC 17 20
2 N 1 47   PIAR Baptiste 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 5 21 25
3 B 0 49   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1964 F BenM FRA IDF 33 40
4 B 1 122   ROBERT Yoann 1815 F BenM FRA PDL 3 26 32
5 N 0 21   MATHIEU Phileas 1864 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 33½
6 B 0 32   ARHAN Tanguy 1769 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 35½
7 N 0 58   PELOPIDAS Florian 1743 F BenM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
8 B 0 97   MASALLES Gabriel 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 26
1444 F BenM NAQ +148N + 47N - 49B +122B - 21N - 32B - 58N - 97B 3 28½ 34 1584
120  
AKOPIAN Edwin
  120   AKOPIAN Edwin 1563 F BenM FRA ARA 3 27½ 33
1 B 1 137   HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun 1330 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 30
2 N 0 36   LAFOURCADE Victor 1796 F BenM FRA OCC 5 29 35
3 N 0 21   MATHIEU Phileas 1864 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 33½
4 B 0 9   HURSTEL Alexis 1802 F BenM FRA IDF 6 28½ 35½
5 N 0 95   DAUNAY Gabriel 1332 F BenM FRA BRE 4 22½ 25½
6 N 1 130   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1220 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23 26
7 B 1 131   BOISSON Loic 1238 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 26
8 B 0 78   LEROI Matthieu 1807 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34½
1563 F BenM ARA +137B - 36N - 21N -  9B - 95N +130N +131B - 78B 3 27½ 33 1458
121  
ROUAST Joseph
  121   ROUAST Joseph 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 3 27 31½
1 B 1 144   LE BARZIC Elio 1373 F BenM FRA HDF 22 27
2 N 0 35   ADRIAN Leopold 1807 F BenM FRA EST 5 29 35
3 B 0 37   ROUX Baptiste 1909 F BenM FRA CRS 5 28½ 34½
4 N 1 152   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1137 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 23½
5 B 0 45   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1769 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25 30½
6 N 1 131   BOISSON Loic 1238 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 26
7 B 0 36   LAFOURCADE Victor 1796 F BenM FRA OCC 5 29 35
8 N 0 89   WEIGELT Nils 1734 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
1578 F BenM IDF +144B - 35N - 37B +152N - 45B +131N - 36B - 89N 3 27 31½ 1510
122  
ROBERT Yoann
  122   ROBERT Yoann 1815 F BenM FRA PDL 3 26 32
1 B ½ 3   BOYER Mahel 2208 F BenM FRA OCC 32 39½
2 N ½ 105   CRESSWELL Patrick 1658 F BenM FRA BRE 26 31
3 B 1 128   FLAMAND Arthur 1465 F BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
4 N 0 119   GALHAUD Victor 1444 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 34
5 B 1 125   DUBOIS Axel 1591 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
6 N 0 40   DELEUZE Baptiste 1634 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28 33½
7 B 0 79   HASSLER Tim 1594 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
8 N 0 82   HASSEINE Madiane 1565 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 33
1815 F BenM PDL =  3B =105N +128B -119N +125B - 40N - 79B - 82N 3 26 32 1554
123  
BRUN Pierre
  123   BRUN Pierre 1571 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 30½
1 N 1 147   RAFFARD Idriss 1355 F BenM FRA ARA 17½ 19
2 N 0 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1806 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 37½
3 B 0 42   BOUJIDA Yanis 1892 F BenM FRA ARA 5 27 33½
4 B 0 84   AVANESYAN Davit 1808 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26½ 33
5 N 1 146   KATTOOR Noah 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 18½ 22
6 B 1 136   CARME Jeremie 1230 F BenM FRA OCC 24 29½
7 N 0 45   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1769 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25 30½
8 B 0 77   MEYER Nicolas 1853 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 35
1571 F BenM OCC +147N - 26N - 42B - 84B +146N +136B - 45N - 77B 3 25½ 30½ 1545
124  
DROMARD Evan
  124   DROMARD Evan 1388 F BenM FRA BFC 3 25 30
1 B 1 98   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1585 F BenM FRA ARA 4 19 22
2 N 1 116   BIENVENU Damien 1629 F BenM FRA NOR 19 23
3 B 0 12   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1962 F BenM FRA EST 36 44
4 N 0 100   LAMBACH Maxime 1719 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 35
5 B 0 64   LECCIA Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA CRS 27 32½
6 N 0 125   DUBOIS Axel 1591 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
7 B 0 86   TERCINET Paul 1581 F BenM FRA BRE 4 26 32
8 N 1 150   DRIEU Hugo 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 2 21½ 27
1388 F BenM BFC + 98B +116N - 12B -100N - 64B -125N - 86B +150N 3 25 30 1487
125  
DUBOIS Axel
  125   DUBOIS Axel 1591 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
1 N 1 153   BOUTTE Yoann 1397 F BenM FRA EST 2 20 22
2 N 0 30   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2139 F BenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36
3 B 0 19   MAS Victor 1939 F BenM FRA PDL 29 34½
4 B 1 146   KATTOOR Noah 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 18½ 22
5 N 0 122   ROBERT Yoann 1815 F BenM FRA PDL 3 26 32
6 B 1 124   DROMARD Evan 1388 F BenM FRA BFC 3 25 30
7 N 0 66   VERHILLE Elie 1821 F BenM FRA IDF 25 31
8 B 0 95   DAUNAY Gabriel 1332 F BenM FRA BRE 4 22½ 25½
1591 F BenM OCC +153N - 30N - 19B +146B -122N +124B - 66N - 95B 3 25 29½ 1541
126  
BEN FRAJ Hamza
  126   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1453 F BenM FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
1 B 1 158   BOURBONNAIS Jorys 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 19 23½
2 N 0 72   SCHNEIDER Mano 1684 F BenM FRA EST 4 29 35
3 B 0 26   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1806 F BenM FRA EST 5 31½ 37½
4 N 0 67   BERNARD Mathis 1744 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28½
5 B 1 130   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1220 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23 26
6 N 0 96   KIEN Clovis 1780 F BenM MNC PAC 4 22 26
7 N 1 134   BRIAND Amaury 1666 F BenM FRA PDL 25½ 31
8 B 0 76   GOIX Antoine 1623 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 33½
1453 F BenM IDF +158B - 72N - 26B - 67N +130B - 96N +134N - 76B 3 24½ 28½ 1516
127  
BRETON Vadim
  127   BRETON Vadim 1472 F BenM FRA OCC 3 24 29
1 B 0 131   BOISSON Loic 1238 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 26
2 N ½ 135   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 24½ 30
3 B 0 75   BERNARD Louis 1691 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 34
4 N 1 93   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1770 F BenM FRA HDF 4 25 29½
5 B 1 139   BATT Simeo 1373 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 28½
6 N ½ 88   YOUSFI Adem 1676 F BenM FRA EST 4 26 31½
7 B 0 47   PIAR Baptiste 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 5 21 25
8 N 0 86   TERCINET Paul 1581 F BenM FRA BRE 4 26 32
1472 F BenM OCC -131B =135N - 75B + 93N +139B = 88N - 47B - 86N 3 24 29 1445
128  
FLAMAND Arthur
  128   FLAMAND Arthur 1465 F BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
1 N 0 136   CARME Jeremie 1230 F BenM FRA OCC 24 29½
2 B 1 151   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 2 21 22½
3 N 0 122   ROBERT Yoann 1815 F BenM FRA PDL 3 26 32
4 B 1 96   KIEN Clovis 1780 F BenM MNC PAC 4 22 26
5 N 0 44   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 30
6 B 1 134   BRIAND Amaury 1666 F BenM FRA PDL 25½ 31
7 N 0 46   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1762 F BenM FRA CRS 5 22½ 28
8 B 0 87   GUTMAN Leni 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
1465 F BenM PAC -136N +151B -122N + 96B - 44N +134B - 46N - 87B 3 23½ 28 1531
129  
DE BASQUIAT Guilhem
  129   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 3 23 26½
1 B 0 86   TERCINET Paul 1581 F BenM FRA BRE 4 26 32
2 N 1 158   BOURBONNAIS Jorys 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 19 23½
3 B 0 72   SCHNEIDER Mano 1684 F BenM FRA EST 4 29 35
4 N 0 79   HASSLER Tim 1594 F BenM FRA EST 4 28 34
5 B 1 116   BIENVENU Damien 1629 F BenM FRA NOR 19 23
6 N 0 90   PUYDT Gilles 1577 F BenM FRA ARA 4 25½ 30
7 N 0 111   DUFRENOY Romain 1573 F BenM FRA NAQ 23½ 27½
8 B 1 154   LONG Pierre 1280 F BenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 17½
1373 F BenM CRS - 86B +158N - 72B - 79N +116B - 90N -111N +154B 3 23 26½ 1441
130  
ZWIEBEL Vivien
  130   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1220 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23 26
1 B 0 71   LE LOCH Briac 1456 F BenM FRA PDL 4 29 36
2 N 1 133   GOUBET Enguerand 1402 F BenM FRA HDF 3 19½ 22½
3 B 0 11   BOULOS Carlos 1988 F BenM LBN IDF 6 26 32½
4 N 0 86   TERCINET Paul 1581 F BenM FRA BRE 4 26 32
5 N 0 126   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1453 F BenM FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
6 B 0 120   AKOPIAN Edwin 1563 F BenM FRA ARA 3 27½ 33
7 N 1 159   PLOCKYN Romain 1199 F BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 22
8 B 1 153   BOUTTE Yoann 1397 F BenM FRA EST 2 20 22
1220 F BenM OCC - 71B +133N - 11B - 86N -126N -120B +159N +153B 3 23 26 1368
131  
BOISSON Loic
  131   BOISSON Loic 1238 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 26
1 N 1 127   BRETON Vadim 1472 F BenM FRA OCC 3 24 29
2 B 0 55   FLORES Victor 1592 F BenM FRA ARA 29½ 36
3 N 0 134   BRIAND Amaury 1666 F BenM FRA PDL 25½ 31
4 B 1 113   GREGET Mathias 1599 F BenM FRA NAQ 22½ 26½
5 N 0 66   VERHILLE Elie 1821 F BenM FRA IDF 25 31
6 B 0 121   ROUAST Joseph 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 3 27 31½
7 N 0 120   AKOPIAN Edwin 1563 F BenM FRA ARA 3 27½ 33
8 B 1 149   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1408 F BenM FRA MAR 2 25½ 30½
1238 F BenM OCC +127N - 55B -134N +113B - 66N -121B -120N +149B 3 21½ 26 1470
132  
WILLEMS Elie
  132   WILLEMS Elie 1480 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
1 N 0 143   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1247 F BenM FRA CRS 22½ 26½
2 B 0 138   KLEIN Guillaume 1320 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 30
3 N 1 148   MEDINA Kenan 1118 F BenM FRA OCC 17 20
4 B 0 43   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1798 F BenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 32
5 N 1 145   TURPIN Lucas 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 25
6 B 0 87   GUTMAN Leni 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
7 N 1 150   DRIEU Hugo 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 2 21½ 27
8 B 0 96   KIEN Clovis 1780 F BenM MNC PAC 4 22 26
1480 F BenM OCC -143N -138B +148N - 43B +145N - 87B +150N - 96B 3 20½ 25 1318
133  
GOUBET Enguerand
  133   GOUBET Enguerand 1402 F BenM FRA HDF 3 19½ 22½
1 N 0 113   GREGET Mathias 1599 F BenM FRA NAQ 22½ 26½
2 B 0 130   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1220 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23 26
3 N 1 155   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1059 F BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
4 B 0 44   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 30
5 N 0 150   DRIEU Hugo 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 2 21½ 27
6 B 1 159   PLOCKYN Romain 1199 F BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 22
7 N 0 97   MASALLES Gabriel 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 26
8 B 1 151   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 2 21 22½
1402 F BenM HDF -113N -130B +155N - 44B -150N +159B - 97N +151B 3 19½ 22½ 1263
134  
BRIAND Amaury
  134   BRIAND Amaury 1666 F BenM FRA PDL 25½ 31
1 B ½ 57   AYOUB Georges 1886 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
2 N ½ 22   LO IACONO Sebastien 1899 F BenM FRA PAC 27 33
3 B 1 131   BOISSON Loic 1238 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 26
4 N 0 19   MAS Victor 1939 F BenM FRA PDL 29 34½
5 B 0 70   RIMBAUX Alexandre 1409 F BenM FRA BFC 4 30 36½
6 N 0 128   FLAMAND Arthur 1465 F BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
7 B 0 126   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1453 F BenM FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
8 N ½ 145   TURPIN Lucas 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 25
1666 F BenM PDL = 57B = 22N +131B - 19N - 70B -128N -126B =145N 25½ 31 1438
135  
BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius
  135   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 24½ 30
1 N 0 52   HADIDA Simon 1518 F BenM FRA NOR 31½ 38½
2 B ½ 127   BRETON Vadim 1472 F BenM FRA OCC 3 24 29
3 N 0 43   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1798 F BenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 32
4 B 0 87   GUTMAN Leni 1681 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
5 N 1 147   RAFFARD Idriss 1355 F BenM FRA ARA 17½ 19
6 B 1 115   GORDON Louis 1442 F BenM FRA BRE 20 23
7 N 0 81   QUIEVY Gabriel 1480 F BenM FRA BFC 4 28 30½
8 B 0 108   PETITJEAN Antoine 1419 F BenM FRA ARA 25 31
1300 F BenM HDF - 52N =127B - 43N - 87B +147N +115B - 81N -108B 24½ 30 1373
136  
CARME Jeremie
  136   CARME Jeremie 1230 F BenM FRA OCC 24 29½
1 B 1 128   FLAMAND Arthur 1465 F BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
2 N 0 83   SERE Nicolas 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 31
3 B 1 64   LECCIA Antoine 1629 F BenM FRA CRS 27 32½
4 N 0 30   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2139 F BenM FRA HDF 5 30½ 36
5 B 0 89   WEIGELT Nils 1734 F BenM FRA PAC 4 26 31½
6 N 0 123   BRUN Pierre 1571 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 30½
7 B 0 112   AYMARD Ambroise 1398 F BenM FRA NAQ 23 28
8 N ½ 146   KATTOOR Noah 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 18½ 22
1230 F BenM OCC +128B - 83N + 64B - 30N - 89B -123N -112B =146N 24 29½ 1402
137  
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
  137   HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun 1330 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 30
1 N 0 120   AKOPIAN Edwin 1563 F BenM FRA ARA 3 27½ 33
2 B 1 97   MASALLES Gabriel 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 26
3 N ½ 60   KUBESCH Ethan 1688 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 33½
4 B 0 63   SANSONE Adam 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 27½ 33½
5 N 0 107   LEMARCHAND Justin 1445 F BenM FRA BRE 25½ 30
6 B 1 114   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1460 F BenM FRA EST 21 24
7 N 0 113   GREGET Mathias 1599 F BenM FRA NAQ 22½ 26½
8 B 0 110   BOUZENARD Jules 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 25 29½
1330 F BenM ARA -120N + 97B = 60N - 63B -107N +114B -113N -110B 23½ 30 1423
138  
KLEIN Guillaume
  138   KLEIN Guillaume 1320 F BenM FRA EST 23½ 30
1 B 0 62   DEBIE Timothee 1518 F BenM FRA PDL 27½ 33½
2 N 1 132   WILLEMS Elie 1480 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
3 B ½ 74   LAMARQUE Damien 1645 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28½ 34½
4 N 0 105   CRESSWELL Patrick 1658 F BenM FRA BRE 26 31
5 B 0 68   EVENO Nathan 1514 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28
6 N 1 112   AYMARD Ambroise 1398 F BenM FRA NAQ 23 28
7 B 0 102   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1498 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 32
8 N 0 106   FIGARO Paul 1585 F BenM FRA OCC 26 31
1320 F BenM EST - 62B +132N = 74B -105N - 68B +112N -102B -106N 23½ 30 1402
139  
BATT Simeo
  139   BATT Simeo 1373 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 28½
1 N 0 106   FIGARO Paul 1585 F BenM FRA OCC 26 31
2 B 1 148   MEDINA Kenan 1118 F BenM FRA OCC 17 20
3 N ½ 46   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1762 F BenM FRA CRS 5 22½ 28
4 B 0 60   KUBESCH Ethan 1688 F BenM FRA EST 28½ 33½
5 N 0 127   BRETON Vadim 1472 F BenM FRA OCC 3 24 29
6 B 1 143   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1247 F BenM FRA CRS 22½ 26½
7 N 0 91   GHAZALEH Hossam 1619 F BenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29½
8 B 0 107   LEMARCHAND Justin 1445 F BenM FRA BRE 25½ 30
1373 F BenM ARA -106N +148B = 46N - 60B -127N +143B - 91N -107B 23½ 28½ 1357
140  
AYOUB Alexandre
  140   AYOUB Alexandre 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 23 27
1 B 0 118   THIERY Leo 1547 F BenM FRA BRE 3 28½ 35
2 N 1 98   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1585 F BenM FRA ARA 4 19 22
3 B ½ 105   CRESSWELL Patrick 1658 F BenM FRA BRE 26 31
4 N 0 75   BERNARD Louis 1691 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 34
5 B 0 47   PIAR Baptiste 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 5 21 25
6 N 0 109   NGUYEN Noam 1420 F BenM FRA HDF 25 30
7 B 0 142   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1392 F BenM FRA PDL 23 26½
8 N 1 156   NININ Gabriel 1325 F BenM FRA CVL 22½ 27½
1329 F BenM IDF -118B + 98N =105B - 75N - 47B -109N -142B +156N 23 27 1400
141  
PETIT Mael
  141   PETIT Mael 1286 F BenM FRA EST 23 27
1 N 0 80   ALAIME Maxime 1499 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28 34
2 B 0 109   NGUYEN Noam 1420 F BenM FRA HDF 25 30
3 B ½ 116   BIENVENU Damien 1629 F BenM FRA NOR 19 23
4 N 0 88   YOUSFI Adem 1676 F BenM FRA EST 4 26 31½
5 B 1 156   NININ Gabriel 1325 F BenM FRA CVL 22½ 27½
6 N 1 142   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1392 F BenM FRA PDL 23 26½
7 B 0 68   EVENO Nathan 1514 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28
8 N 0 112   AYMARD Ambroise 1398 F BenM FRA NAQ 23 28
1286 F BenM EST - 80N -109B =116B - 88N +156B +142N - 68B -112N 23 27 1347
142  
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem
  142   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1392 F BenM FRA PDL 23 26½
1 N 0 53   TERRAZZONI William 1591 F BenM FRA BRE 30 36
2 B 1 159   PLOCKYN Romain 1199 F BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 22
3 N 0 32   ARHAN Tanguy 1769 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 35½
4 B 0 85   BURGALAT Eliot 1655 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 32½
5 N ½ 113   GREGET Mathias 1599 F BenM FRA NAQ 22½ 26½
6 B 0 141   PETIT Mael 1286 F BenM FRA EST 23 27
7 N 1 140   AYOUB Alexandre 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 23 27
8 B 0 114   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1460 F BenM FRA EST 21 24
1392 F BenM PDL - 53N +159B - 32N - 85B =113N -141B +140N -114B 23 26½ 1351
143  
GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu
  143   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1247 F BenM FRA CRS 22½ 26½
1 B 1 132   WILLEMS Elie 1480 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
2 N 0 117   ROGER SILAN Milo 1622 F BenM FRA OCC 3 30 36
3 B 0 40   DELEUZE Baptiste 1634 F BenM FRA IDF 5 28 33½
4 N ½ 98   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1585 F BenM FRA ARA 4 19 22
5 B 0 96   KIEN Clovis 1780 F BenM MNC PAC 4 22 26
6 N 0 139   BATT Simeo 1373 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 28½
7 B 1 157   BOURHRARA Achraf 1345 F BenM FRA EST 22 25½
8 N 0 109   NGUYEN Noam 1420 F BenM FRA HDF 25 30
1247 F BenM CRS +132B -117N - 40B = 98N - 96B -139N +157B -109N 22½ 26½ 1378
144  
LE BARZIC Elio
  144   LE BARZIC Elio 1373 F BenM FRA HDF 22 27
1 N 0 121   ROUAST Joseph 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 3 27 31½
2 B 1 155   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1059 F BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
3 N 0 101   DUCOS Antoine 1704 F BenM FRA NAQ 28 34
4 B 0 97   MASALLES Gabriel 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 26
5 N 1 111   DUFRENOY Romain 1573 F BenM FRA NAQ 23½ 27½
6 B ½ 91   GHAZALEH Hossam 1619 F BenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29½
7 N 0 104   DELIN Aristide 1612 F BenM FRA NOR 27 31½
8 B 0 115   GORDON Louis 1442 F BenM FRA BRE 20 23
1373 F BenM HDF -121N +155B -101N - 97B +111N = 91B -104N -115B 22 27 1389
145  
TURPIN Lucas
  145   TURPIN Lucas 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 25
1 N 0 114   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1460 F BenM FRA EST 21 24
2 B 1 153   BOUTTE Yoann 1397 F BenM FRA EST 2 20 22
3 N 0 56   PHAM Virgile 1635 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 35½
4 N 0 106   FIGARO Paul 1585 F BenM FRA OCC 26 31
5 B 0 132   WILLEMS Elie 1480 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
6 B 0 111   DUFRENOY Romain 1573 F BenM FRA NAQ 23½ 27½
7 N 1 148   MEDINA Kenan 1118 F BenM FRA OCC 17 20
8 B ½ 134   BRIAND Amaury 1666 F BenM FRA PDL 25½ 31
1224 F BenM OCC -114N +153B - 56N -106N -132B -111B +148N =134B 20½ 25 1348
146  
KATTOOR Noah
  146   KATTOOR Noah 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 18½ 22
1 B 0 90   PUYDT Gilles 1577 F BenM FRA ARA 4 25½ 30
2 N 0 152   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1137 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 23½
3 B 1 158   BOURBONNAIS Jorys 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 19 23½
4 N 0 125   DUBOIS Axel 1591 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
5 B 0 123   BRUN Pierre 1571 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 30½
6 N 1 155   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1059 F BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
7 N 0 82   HASSEINE Madiane 1565 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 33
8 B ½ 136   CARME Jeremie 1230 F BenM FRA OCC 24 29½
1372 F BenM IDF - 90B -152N +158B -125N -123B +155N - 82N =136B 18½ 22 1248
147  
RAFFARD Idriss
  147   RAFFARD Idriss 1355 F BenM FRA ARA 17½ 19
1 B 0 123   BRUN Pierre 1571 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25½ 30½
2 N 0 150   DRIEU Hugo 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 2 21½ 27
3 B 0 45   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1769 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25 30½
4 N ½ 116   BIENVENU Damien 1629 F BenM FRA NOR 19 23
5 B 0 135   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 24½ 30
6 N 0 156   NININ Gabriel 1325 F BenM FRA CVL 22½ 27½
7 B 1 160   YAYLA Emre 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 0 18½ 22½
8 N 1 158   BOURBONNAIS Jorys 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 19 23½
1355 F BenM ARA -123B -150N - 45B =116N -135B -156N +160B +158N 17½ 19 1276
148  
MEDINA Kenan
  148   MEDINA Kenan 1118 F BenM FRA OCC 17 20
1 B 0 119   GALHAUD Victor 1444 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 34
2 N 0 139   BATT Simeo 1373 F BenM FRA ARA 23½ 28½
3 B 0 132   WILLEMS Elie 1480 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
4 N ½ 156   NININ Gabriel 1325 F BenM FRA CVL 22½ 27½
5 B 0 93   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1770 F BenM FRA HDF 4 25 29½
6 N 1 152   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1137 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 23½
7 B 0 145   TURPIN Lucas 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 25
8 N 1 157   BOURHRARA Achraf 1345 F BenM FRA EST 22 25½
1118 F BenM OCC -119B -139N -132B =156N - 93B +152N -145B +157N 17 20 1221
149  
HEBRARD Emmanuel
  149   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1408 F BenM FRA MAR 2 25½ 30½
1 B 0 83   SERE Nicolas 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 31
2 N 1 154   LONG Pierre 1280 F BenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 17½
3 B 0 58   PELOPIDAS Florian 1743 F BenM FRA PAC 29½ 34½
4 N ½ 47   PIAR Baptiste 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 5 21 25
5 B ½ 98   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1585 F BenM FRA ARA 4 19 22
6 N 0 67   BERNARD Mathis 1744 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28½
7 B 0 116   BIENVENU Damien 1629 F BenM FRA NOR 19 23
8 N 0 131   BOISSON Loic 1238 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 26
1408 F BenM MAR - 83B +154N - 58B = 47N = 98B - 67N -116B -131N 2 25½ 30½ 1367
150  
DRIEU Hugo
  150   DRIEU Hugo 1100 N BenM FRA HDF 2 21½ 27
1 N 0 115   GORDON Louis 1442 F BenM FRA BRE 20 23
2 B 1 147   RAFFARD Idriss 1355 F BenM FRA ARA 17½ 19
3 N 0 76   GOIX Antoine 1623 F BenM FRA CVL 4 28½ 33½
4 N 0 90   PUYDT Gilles 1577 F BenM FRA ARA 4 25½ 30
5 B 1 133   GOUBET Enguerand 1402 F BenM FRA HDF 3 19½ 22½
6 N 0 93   CHACHIACHVILI Loma 1770 F BenM FRA HDF 4 25 29½
7 B 0 132   WILLEMS Elie 1480 F BenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 25
8 B 0 124   DROMARD Evan 1388 F BenM FRA BFC 3 25 30
1100 N BenM HDF -115N +147B - 76N - 90N +133B - 93N -132B -124B 2 21½ 27 1253
151  
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel
  151   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 2 21 22½
1 B 0 68   EVENO Nathan 1514 F BenM FRA CVL 23½ 28
2 N 0 128   FLAMAND Arthur 1465 F BenM FRA PAC 3 23½ 28
3 B 0 47   PIAR Baptiste 1659 F BenM FRA IDF 5 21 25
4 N 0 158   BOURBONNAIS Jorys 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 19 23½
5 B 1 160   YAYLA Emre 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 0 18½ 22½
6 N 0 116   BIENVENU Damien 1629 F BenM FRA NOR 19 23
7 B 1 155   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1059 F BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
8 N 0 133   GOUBET Enguerand 1402 F BenM FRA HDF 3 19½ 22½
1300 F BenM HDF - 68B -128N - 47B -158N +160B -116N +155B -133N 2 21 22½ 1224
152  
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu
  152   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1137 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 23½
1 N 0 107   LEMARCHAND Justin 1445 F BenM FRA BRE 25½ 30
2 B 1 146   KATTOOR Noah 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 18½ 22
3 N 0 31   LEGAY Augustin 1631 F BenM FRA PAC 5 30 36
4 B 0 121   ROUAST Joseph 1578 F BenM FRA IDF 3 27 31½
5 N 0 94   REBUT Paul 1399 F BenM FRA REU 4 24 26
6 B 0 148   MEDINA Kenan 1118 F BenM FRA OCC 17 20
7 N 0 154   LONG Pierre 1280 F BenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 17½
8 B 1 159   PLOCKYN Romain 1199 F BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 22
1137 F BenM OCC -107N +146B - 31N -121B - 94N -148B -154N +159B 2 20½ 23½ 1168
153  
BOUTTE Yoann
  153   BOUTTE Yoann 1397 F BenM FRA EST 2 20 22
1 B 0 125   DUBOIS Axel 1591 F BenM FRA OCC 3 25 29½
2 N 0 145   TURPIN Lucas 1224 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 25
3 B 1 160   YAYLA Emre 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 0 18½ 22½
4 N 0 104   DELIN Aristide 1612 F BenM FRA NOR 27 31½
5 B 1 155   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1059 F BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
6 N 0 98   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1585 F BenM FRA ARA 4 19 22
7 B 0 83   SERE Nicolas 1603 F BenM FRA IDF 4 27 31
8 N 0 130   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1220 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23 26
1397 F BenM EST -125B -145N +160B -104N +155B - 98N - 83B -130N 2 20 22 1203
154  
LONG Pierre
  154   LONG Pierre 1280 F BenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 17½
1 B 0 102   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1498 F BenM FRA ARA 27½ 32
2 B 0 149   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1408 F BenM FRA MAR 2 25½ 30½
3 N 0 97   MASALLES Gabriel 1607 F BenM FRA IDF 4 21½ 26
4 B 0 155   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1059 F BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
5 N 0 159   PLOCKYN Romain 1199 F BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 22
6 N 1 160   YAYLA Emre 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 0 18½ 22½
7 B 1 152   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1137 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 23½
8 N 0 129   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 3 23 26½
1280 F BenM OCC -102B -149B - 97N -155B -159N +160N +152B -129N 2 16½ 17½ 1126
155  
GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo
  155   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1059 F BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
1 B 0 110   BOUZENARD Jules 1441 F BenM FRA NOR 25 29½
2 N 0 144   LE BARZIC Elio 1373 F BenM FRA HDF 22 27
3 B 0 133   GOUBET Enguerand 1402 F BenM FRA HDF 3 19½ 22½
4 N 1 154   LONG Pierre 1280 F BenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 17½
5 N 0 153   BOUTTE Yoann 1397 F BenM FRA EST 2 20 22
6 B 0 146   KATTOOR Noah 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 18½ 22
7 N 0 151   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 2 21 22½
8 B 1 160   YAYLA Emre 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 0 18½ 22½
1059 F BenM OCC -110B -144N -133B +154N -153N -146B -151N +160B 2 15½ 17½ 1162
156  
NININ Gabriel
  156   NININ Gabriel 1325 F BenM FRA CVL 22½ 27½
1 N 0 16   LARMET Nino 1524 F BenM FRA REU 31½ 37½
2 B 0 111   DUFRENOY Romain 1573 F BenM FRA NAQ 23½ 27½
3 N 0 44   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 30
4 B ½ 148   MEDINA Kenan 1118 F BenM FRA OCC 17 20
5 N 0 141   PETIT Mael 1286 F BenM FRA EST 23 27
6 B 1 147   RAFFARD Idriss 1355 F BenM FRA ARA 17½ 19
7 N 0 115   GORDON Louis 1442 F BenM FRA BRE 20 23
8 B 0 140   AYOUB Alexandre 1329 F BenM FRA IDF 23 27
1325 F BenM CVL - 16N -111B - 44N =148B -141N +147B -115N -140B 22½ 27½ 1160
157  
BOURHRARA Achraf
  157   BOURHRARA Achraf 1345 F BenM FRA EST 22 25½
1 N 0 54   CAPTON Rafael 1567 F BenM FRA NOR 30 35
2 B 0 91   GHAZALEH Hossam 1619 F BenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 29½
3 N 0 96   KIEN Clovis 1780 F BenM MNC PAC 4 22 26
4 B 1 159   PLOCKYN Romain 1199 F BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 22
5 N ½ 114   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1460 F BenM FRA EST 21 24
6 B 0 113   GREGET Mathias 1599 F BenM FRA NAQ 22½ 26½
7 N 0 143   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1247 F BenM FRA CRS 22½ 26½
8 B 0 148   MEDINA Kenan 1118 F BenM FRA OCC 17 20
1345 F BenM EST - 54N - 91B - 96N +159B =114N -113B -143N -148B 22 25½ 1185
158  
BOURBONNAIS Jorys
  158   BOURBONNAIS Jorys 1199 E BenM FRA ARA 19 23½
1 N 0 126   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1453 F BenM FRA IDF 3 24½ 28½
2 B 0 129   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1373 F BenM FRA CRS 3 23 26½
3 N 0 146   KATTOOR Noah 1372 F BenM FRA IDF 18½ 22
4 B 1 151   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 2 21 22½
5 N ½ 115   GORDON Louis 1442 F BenM FRA BRE 20 23
6 B 0 103   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1417 F BenM FRA NOR 27 32
7 N 0 114   FLOUREUX Mathieu 1460 F BenM FRA EST 21 24
8 B 0 147   RAFFARD Idriss 1355 F BenM FRA ARA 17½ 19
1199 E BenM ARA -126N -129B -146N +151B =115N -103B -114N -147B 19 23½ 1137
159  
PLOCKYN Romain
  159   PLOCKYN Romain 1199 F BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 22
1 B 0 73   WAMBST Arthur 1452 F BenM FRA ARA 4 29 33½
2 N 0 142   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1392 F BenM FRA PDL 23 26½
3 B 0 98   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1585 F BenM FRA ARA 4 19 22
4 N 0 157   BOURHRARA Achraf 1345 F BenM FRA EST 22 25½
5 B 1 154   LONG Pierre 1280 F BenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 17½
6 N 0 133   GOUBET Enguerand 1402 F BenM FRA HDF 3 19½ 22½
7 B 0 130   ZWIEBEL Vivien 1220 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23 26
8 N 0 152   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1137 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 23½
1199 F BenM OCC - 73B -142N - 98B -157N +154B -133N -130B -152N 1 18½ 22 1023
160  
YAYLA Emre
  160   YAYLA Emre 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 0 18½ 22½
1 N 0 81   QUIEVY Gabriel 1480 F BenM FRA BFC 4 28 30½
2 B 0 94   REBUT Paul 1399 F BenM FRA REU 4 24 26
3 N 0 153   BOUTTE Yoann 1397 F BenM FRA EST 2 20 22
4 B 0 95   DAUNAY Gabriel 1332 F BenM FRA BRE 4 22½ 25½
5 N 0 151   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1300 F BenM FRA HDF 2 21 22½
6 B 0 154   LONG Pierre 1280 F BenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 17½
7 N 0 147   RAFFARD Idriss 1355 F BenM FRA ARA 17½ 19
8 N 0 155   GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo 1059 F BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
1275 F BenM OCC - 81N - 94B -153N - 95B -151N -154B -147N -155N 0 18½ 22½ 648