ffe
Championnat de France 2018 - Pupillettes
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
CORNILEAU Juliette
  1   CORNILEAU Juliette 1654 F PupF FRA PAC 8 36½ 42½
1 B 1 40   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1153 F PupF FRA EST 4 29½ 32½
2 N 1 79   SWINGEDOUW Assia 1230 N PupF FRA CVL 2 27½ 30
3 B 1 8   GAGUA Nani 1335 F PupF FRA IDF 6 30 36½
4 N 1 2   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1316 F PupF FRA ARA 36 43½
5 B 1 3   PENTCHEFF Laura 1512 F PupF FRA PAC 34½ 43
6 N 1 10   SCHEBACHER Solene 1396 F PupF FRA EST 37 46½
7 B 1 6   DIEZ Agathe 1373 F PupF FRA NAQ 6 32 38½
8 N 1 5   COSTA My-Lan 1360 N PupF FRA POL 6 32½ 39½
1654 F PupF PAC + 40B + 79N +  8B +  2N +  3B + 10N +  6B +  5N 8 36½ 42½ 2027
2  
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina
  2   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1316 F PupF FRA ARA 36 43½
1 N 1 59   BOULAND Yseoline 1105 F PupF FRA IDF 23½ 26½
2 B 1 50   BASSING Cassandre 1014 F PupF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
3 N 1 7   SCHIPPKE Manon 1485 F PupF FRA EST 6 31½ 39½
4 B 0 1   CORNILEAU Juliette 1654 F PupF FRA PAC 8 36½ 42½
5 N 1 15   STEPHAN Chloe 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 5 32 37½
6 N ½ 4   BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1678 F PupF MNC PAC 6 35 41
7 B 1 10   SCHEBACHER Solene 1396 F PupF FRA EST 37 46½
8 N 1 12   MIRABEL Mathilde 1212 F PupF FRA EST 31 38
1316 F PupF ARA + 59N + 50B +  7N -  1B + 15N =  4N + 10B + 12N 36 43½ 1594
3  
PENTCHEFF Laura
  3   PENTCHEFF Laura 1512 F PupF FRA PAC 34½ 43
1 N 1 11   RISS Selenia 1138 F PupF FRA EST 31½ 37½
2 B 1 55   DARNET Ninon 1214 F PupF FRA IDF 28 34
3 N 1 18   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1300 F PupF FRA PAC 5 31½ 37
4 B 1 15   STEPHAN Chloe 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 5 32 37½
5 N 0 1   CORNILEAU Juliette 1654 F PupF FRA PAC 8 36½ 42½
6 B 1 23   GRONDIN Marine 1267 F PupF FRA REU 5 29 32
7 N 1 14   COURJAL Juliette 1221 F PupF FRA BRE 5 34½ 39
8 B ½ 4   BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1678 F PupF MNC PAC 6 35 41
1512 F PupF PAC + 11N + 55B + 18N + 15B -  1N + 23B + 14N =  4B 34½ 43 1585
4  
BEREZOVSKY Fiorina
  4   BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1678 F PupF MNC PAC 6 35 41
1 N 1 68   ECHIKR Amel 1157 F PupF FRA HDF 3 24½ 28½
2 B 1 64   COLLONGUES Jade 1227 F PupF FRA CVL 3 26 32
3 N 1 6   DIEZ Agathe 1373 F PupF FRA NAQ 6 32 38½
4 B 0 10   SCHEBACHER Solene 1396 F PupF FRA EST 37 46½
5 N 1 22   FOUGERAT Emma 1271 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30 33½
6 B ½ 2   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1316 F PupF FRA ARA 36 43½
7 N 1 11   RISS Selenia 1138 F PupF FRA EST 31½ 37½
8 N ½ 3   PENTCHEFF Laura 1512 F PupF FRA PAC 34½ 43
1678 F PupF PAC + 68N + 64B +  6N - 10B + 22N =  2B + 11N =  3N 6 35 41 1532
5  
COSTA My-Lan
  5   COSTA My-Lan 1360 N PupF FRA POL 6 32½ 39½
1 B 1 76   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1120 N PupF FRA NOR 3 19½ 21½
2 N 1 21   WEIGELT Elea 1202 F PupF FRA PAC 5 30 35½
3 B ½ 17   BOUSMAHA Leila 1538 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 39
4 N 1 30   BAILLY Laura 1175 F PupF FRA EST 30½ 35½
5 B ½ 37   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1227 F PupF FRA EST 4 33 40
6 N 1 16   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1215 F PupF FRA CRS 5 31½ 39½
7 B 1 18   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1300 F PupF FRA PAC 5 31½ 37
8 B 0 1   CORNILEAU Juliette 1654 F PupF FRA PAC 8 36½ 42½
1360 N PupF POL + 76B + 21N = 17B + 30N = 37B + 16N + 18B -  1B 6 32½ 39½ 1497
6  
DIEZ Agathe
  6   DIEZ Agathe 1373 F PupF FRA NAQ 6 32 38½
1 N 1 41   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1124 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29 35
2 B 1 54   DEGREE Ombeline 1175 F PupF FRA PDL 29½ 35½
3 B 0 4   BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1678 F PupF MNC PAC 6 35 41
4 N 1 66   POMMEREUL Emma 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 25 29
5 B 1 20   GUIMBAUD Nora 1206 F PupF FRA EST 5 30 36½
6 N 1 37   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1227 F PupF FRA EST 4 33 40
7 N 0 1   CORNILEAU Juliette 1654 F PupF FRA PAC 8 36½ 42½
8 B 1 14   COURJAL Juliette 1221 F PupF FRA BRE 5 34½ 39
1373 F PupF NAQ + 41N + 54B -  4B + 66N + 20B + 37N -  1N + 14B 6 32 38½ 1500
7  
SCHIPPKE Manon
  7   SCHIPPKE Manon 1485 F PupF FRA EST 6 31½ 39½
1 B 1 45   LU Haiming 1137 F PupF FRA OCC 4 26½ 32½
2 N 1 27   DUFEUX Elia 1223 F PupF FRA NOR 5 27 33½
3 B 0 2   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1316 F PupF FRA ARA 36 43½
4 N 1 21   WEIGELT Elea 1202 F PupF FRA PAC 5 30 35½
5 B 0 16   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1215 F PupF FRA CRS 5 31½ 39½
6 N 1 15   STEPHAN Chloe 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 5 32 37½
7 B 1 37   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1227 F PupF FRA EST 4 33 40
8 N 1 18   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1300 F PupF FRA PAC 5 31½ 37
1485 F PupF EST + 45B + 27N -  2B + 21N - 16B + 15N + 37B + 18N 6 31½ 39½ 1417
8  
GAGUA Nani
  8   GAGUA Nani 1335 F PupF FRA IDF 6 30 36½
1 N 1 47   VELAY Fanny 1110 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
2 B 1 61   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1165 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 33½
3 N 0 1   CORNILEAU Juliette 1654 F PupF FRA PAC 8 36½ 42½
4 B 1 54   DEGREE Ombeline 1175 F PupF FRA PDL 29½ 35½
5 N 0 14   COURJAL Juliette 1221 F PupF FRA BRE 5 34½ 39
6 B 1 44   LE JOSSEC Leone 1081 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 31½
7 N 1 38   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 31 38½
8 B 1 19   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1530 F PupF FRA HDF 5 30 37
1335 F PupF IDF + 47N + 61B -  1N + 54B - 14N + 44B + 38N + 19B 6 30 36½ 1460
9  
MICHELI Elora
  9   MICHELI Elora 1438 F PupF FRA CRS 6 29½ 37½
1 N 1 48   DUMOULIN Salome 1134 F PupF FRA CVL 4 26 32
2 B 1 39   ATEBA Melissandre 1191 F PupF FRA ARA 4 30 36
3 N ½ 22   FOUGERAT Emma 1271 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30 33½
4 B 1 38   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 31 38½
5 N ½ 10   SCHEBACHER Solene 1396 F PupF FRA EST 37 46½
6 B 0 14   COURJAL Juliette 1221 F PupF FRA BRE 5 34½ 39
7 N 1 16   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1215 F PupF FRA CRS 5 31½ 39½
8 B 1 20   GUIMBAUD Nora 1206 F PupF FRA EST 5 30 36½
1438 F PupF CRS + 48N + 39B = 22N + 38B = 10N - 14B + 16N + 20B 6 29½ 37½ 1423
10  
SCHEBACHER Solene
  10   SCHEBACHER Solene 1396 F PupF FRA EST 37 46½
1 B 1 25   BUTNARU Dana 1133 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28 33
2 N 1 12   MIRABEL Mathilde 1212 F PupF FRA EST 31 38
3 B 1 23   GRONDIN Marine 1267 F PupF FRA REU 5 29 32
4 N 1 4   BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1678 F PupF MNC PAC 6 35 41
5 B ½ 9   MICHELI Elora 1438 F PupF FRA CRS 6 29½ 37½
6 B 0 1   CORNILEAU Juliette 1654 F PupF FRA PAC 8 36½ 42½
7 N 0 2   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1316 F PupF FRA ARA 36 43½
8 N 1 30   BAILLY Laura 1175 F PupF FRA EST 30½ 35½
1396 F PupF EST + 25B + 12N + 23B +  4N =  9B -  1B -  2N + 30N 37 46½ 1498
11  
RISS Selenia
  11   RISS Selenia 1138 F PupF FRA EST 31½ 37½
1 B 0 3   PENTCHEFF Laura 1512 F PupF FRA PAC 34½ 43
2 N 1 51   COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina 1090 F PupF FRA BFC 4 24 27
3 B 1 79   SWINGEDOUW Assia 1230 N PupF FRA CVL 2 27½ 30
4 N ½ 12   MIRABEL Mathilde 1212 F PupF FRA EST 31 38
5 B 1 30   BAILLY Laura 1175 F PupF FRA EST 30½ 35½
6 N 1 31   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1149 F PupF FRA NAQ 29 36
7 B 0 4   BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1678 F PupF MNC PAC 6 35 41
8 N 1 33   SCHMIDT Emma 1356 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 33½
1138 F PupF EST -  3B + 51N + 79B = 12N + 30B + 31N -  4B + 33N 31½ 37½ 1422
12  
MIRABEL Mathilde
  12   MIRABEL Mathilde 1212 F PupF FRA EST 31 38
1 N 1 62   COUDERC Clarisse 1070 F PupF FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
2 B 0 10   SCHEBACHER Solene 1396 F PupF FRA EST 37 46½
3 N 1 47   VELAY Fanny 1110 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
4 B ½ 11   RISS Selenia 1138 F PupF FRA EST 31½ 37½
5 N 1 43   WIJKSTROM Ingrid 1100 N PupF FRA PDL 4 27 33
6 B 1 32   MOREL Jeanne 1063 F PupF FRA BRE 27½ 34
7 N 1 17   BOUSMAHA Leila 1538 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 39
8 B 0 2   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1316 F PupF FRA ARA 36 43½
1212 F PupF EST + 62N - 10B + 47N = 11B + 43N + 32B + 17N -  2B 31 38 1355
13  
LAZES Alexia
  13   LAZES Alexia 1258 F PupF FRA IDF 29 35½
1 B 1 78   LERICHE Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 21½ 25½
2 N 0 24   BOCKSER Solenn 1067 F PupF FRA PDL 5 28 34½
3 B 1 40   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1153 F PupF FRA EST 4 29½ 32½
4 N 1 42   DORBANI Selene 1163 F PupF FRA BFC 4 28½ 31½
5 B 0 17   BOUSMAHA Leila 1538 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 39
6 N 1 25   BUTNARU Dana 1133 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28 33
7 B ½ 29   CHEVILLON Celia 1094 F PupF FRA IDF 5 26½ 32½
8 N 1 21   WEIGELT Elea 1202 F PupF FRA PAC 5 30 35½
1258 F PupF IDF + 78B - 24N + 40B + 42N - 17B + 25N = 29B + 21N 29 35½ 1315
14  
COURJAL Juliette
  14   COURJAL Juliette 1221 F PupF FRA BRE 5 34½ 39
1 B 0 65   DULIN Elise 1079 F PupF FRA PDL 3 25 30
2 N 1 82   BATAILLE Anne-Charlene 1100 N PupF FRA BFC 2 21½ 23½
3 B 1 25   BUTNARU Dana 1133 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28 33
4 N 1 24   BOCKSER Solenn 1067 F PupF FRA PDL 5 28 34½
5 B 1 8   GAGUA Nani 1335 F PupF FRA IDF 6 30 36½
6 N 1 9   MICHELI Elora 1438 F PupF FRA CRS 6 29½ 37½
7 B 0 3   PENTCHEFF Laura 1512 F PupF FRA PAC 34½ 43
8 N 0 6   DIEZ Agathe 1373 F PupF FRA NAQ 6 32 38½
1221 F PupF BRE - 65B + 82N + 25B + 24N +  8B +  9N -  3B -  6N 5 34½ 39 1346
15  
STEPHAN Chloe
  15   STEPHAN Chloe 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 5 32 37½
1 N 1 75   CATHALA Laura 1020 N PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
2 B 1 67   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1322 F PupF FRA OCC 3 24½ 30
3 N 1 28   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1378 F PupF FRA CRS 5 26½ 34½
4 N 0 3   PENTCHEFF Laura 1512 F PupF FRA PAC 34½ 43
5 B 0 2   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1316 F PupF FRA ARA 36 43½
6 B 0 7   SCHIPPKE Manon 1485 F PupF FRA EST 6 31½ 39½
7 N 1 41   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1124 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29 35
8 B 1 44   LE JOSSEC Leone 1081 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 31½
1175 F PupF IDF + 75N + 67B + 28N -  3N -  2B -  7B + 41N + 44B 5 32 37½ 1371
16  
BERFINI Ghjuliana
  16   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1215 F PupF FRA CRS 5 31½ 39½
1 N ½ 46   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1078 F PupF FRA NOR 4 26½ 32½
2 B 1 43   WIJKSTROM Ingrid 1100 N PupF FRA PDL 4 27 33
3 N 1 34   JACOB Eva 1172 F PupF FRA PAC 26½ 31
4 B ½ 19   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1530 F PupF FRA HDF 5 30 37
5 N 1 7   SCHIPPKE Manon 1485 F PupF FRA EST 6 31½ 39½
6 B 0 5   COSTA My-Lan 1360 N PupF FRA POL 6 32½ 39½
7 B 0 9   MICHELI Elora 1438 F PupF FRA CRS 6 29½ 37½
8 N 1 52   RANDON Marion 1109 F PupF FRA NOR 4 23½ 27½
1215 F PupF CRS = 46N + 43B + 34N = 19B +  7N -  5B -  9B + 52N 5 31½ 39½ 1375
17  
BOUSMAHA Leila
  17   BOUSMAHA Leila 1538 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 39
1 N 1 31   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1149 F PupF FRA NAQ 29 36
2 B 1 56   SCHULZ Helene 1226 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 32½
3 N ½ 5   COSTA My-Lan 1360 N PupF FRA POL 6 32½ 39½
4 B ½ 22   FOUGERAT Emma 1271 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30 33½
5 N 1 13   LAZES Alexia 1258 F PupF FRA IDF 29 35½
6 B 0 18   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1300 F PupF FRA PAC 5 31½ 37
7 B 0 12   MIRABEL Mathilde 1212 F PupF FRA EST 31 38
8 N 1 42   DORBANI Selene 1163 F PupF FRA BFC 4 28½ 31½
1538 F PupF IDF + 31N + 56B =  5N = 22B + 13N - 18B - 12B + 42N 5 31½ 39 1333
18  
NATCHKEBIA Valeria
  18   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1300 F PupF FRA PAC 5 31½ 37
1 B 1 82   BATAILLE Anne-Charlene 1100 N PupF FRA BFC 2 21½ 23½
2 N 1 42   DORBANI Selene 1163 F PupF FRA BFC 4 28½ 31½
3 B 0 3   PENTCHEFF Laura 1512 F PupF FRA PAC 34½ 43
4 N 1 48   DUMOULIN Salome 1134 F PupF FRA CVL 4 26 32
5 B 1 39   ATEBA Melissandre 1191 F PupF FRA ARA 4 30 36
6 N 1 17   BOUSMAHA Leila 1538 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 39
7 N 0 5   COSTA My-Lan 1360 N PupF FRA POL 6 32½ 39½
8 B 0 7   SCHIPPKE Manon 1485 F PupF FRA EST 6 31½ 39½
1300 F PupF PAC + 82B + 42N -  3B + 48N + 39B + 17N -  5N -  7B 5 31½ 37 1401
19  
CHACHIACHVILI Salome
  19   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1530 F PupF FRA HDF 5 30 37
1 B 1 74   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1146 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 23½
2 N ½ 37   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1227 F PupF FRA EST 4 33 40
3 B 1 24   BOCKSER Solenn 1067 F PupF FRA PDL 5 28 34½
4 N ½ 16   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1215 F PupF FRA CRS 5 31½ 39½
5 B 0 23   GRONDIN Marine 1267 F PupF FRA REU 5 29 32
6 N 1 39   ATEBA Melissandre 1191 F PupF FRA ARA 4 30 36
7 B 1 27   DUFEUX Elia 1223 F PupF FRA NOR 5 27 33½
8 N 0 8   GAGUA Nani 1335 F PupF FRA IDF 6 30 36½
1530 F PupF HDF + 74B = 37N + 24B = 16N - 23B + 39N + 27B -  8N 5 30 37 1308
20  
GUIMBAUD Nora
  20   GUIMBAUD Nora 1206 F PupF FRA EST 5 30 36½
1 N 1 57   BRION Frederika 1065 F PupF FRA EST 26 31
2 B 0 28   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1378 F PupF FRA CRS 5 26½ 34½
3 N 1 71   DARTIGUES Marie 1094 F PupF FRA ARA 3 23½ 26½
4 B 1 41   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1124 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29 35
5 N 0 6   DIEZ Agathe 1373 F PupF FRA NAQ 6 32 38½
6 B 1 47   VELAY Fanny 1110 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
7 N 1 22   FOUGERAT Emma 1271 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30 33½
8 N 0 9   MICHELI Elora 1438 F PupF FRA CRS 6 29½ 37½
1206 F PupF EST + 57N - 28B + 71N + 41B -  6N + 47B + 22N -  9N 5 30 36½ 1323
21  
WEIGELT Elea
  21   WEIGELT Elea 1202 F PupF FRA PAC 5 30 35½
1 N 1 77   LE CORRONC Lucie 1060 N PupF FRA PDL 22½ 28
2 B 0 5   COSTA My-Lan 1360 N PupF FRA POL 6 32½ 39½
3 N 1 57   BRION Frederika 1065 F PupF FRA EST 26 31
4 B 0 7   SCHIPPKE Manon 1485 F PupF FRA EST 6 31½ 39½
5 N 1 41   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1124 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29 35
6 B 1 62   COUDERC Clarisse 1070 F PupF FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
7 N 1 23   GRONDIN Marine 1267 F PupF FRA REU 5 29 32
8 B 0 13   LAZES Alexia 1258 F PupF FRA IDF 29 35½
1202 F PupF PAC + 77N -  5B + 57N -  7B + 41N + 62B + 23N - 13B 5 30 35½ 1302
22  
FOUGERAT Emma
  22   FOUGERAT Emma 1271 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30 33½
1 B 1 87   ANGOT Margaux 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 1 18 21
2 N 1 65   DULIN Elise 1079 F PupF FRA PDL 3 25 30
3 B ½ 9   MICHELI Elora 1438 F PupF FRA CRS 6 29½ 37½
4 N ½ 17   BOUSMAHA Leila 1538 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 39
5 B 0 4   BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1678 F PupF MNC PAC 6 35 41
6 N 1 42   DORBANI Selene 1163 F PupF FRA BFC 4 28½ 31½
7 B 0 20   GUIMBAUD Nora 1206 F PupF FRA EST 5 30 36½
8 N 1 40   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1153 F PupF FRA EST 4 29½ 32½
1271 F PupF IDF + 87B + 65N =  9B = 17N -  4B + 42N - 20B + 40N 5 30 33½ 1356
23  
GRONDIN Marine
  23   GRONDIN Marine 1267 F PupF FRA REU 5 29 32
1 N 1 85   CHAIGNEAU Adele 1099 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 19 20½
2 B 1 80   LEMIERE Manon 1009 F PupF FRA NOR 2 23½ 27
3 N 0 10   SCHEBACHER Solene 1396 F PupF FRA EST 37 46½
4 B 1 61   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1165 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 33½
5 N 1 19   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1530 F PupF FRA HDF 5 30 37
6 N 0 3   PENTCHEFF Laura 1512 F PupF FRA PAC 34½ 43
7 B 0 21   WEIGELT Elea 1202 F PupF FRA PAC 5 30 35½
8 N 1 45   LU Haiming 1137 F PupF FRA OCC 4 26½ 32½
1267 F PupF REU + 85N + 80B - 10N + 61B + 19N -  3N - 21B + 45N 5 29 32 1339
24  
BOCKSER Solenn
  24   BOCKSER Solenn 1067 F PupF FRA PDL 5 28 34½
1 N 1 69   VOISINE Lise-Marie 1210 N PupF FRA PDL 3 24 26½
2 B 1 13   LAZES Alexia 1258 F PupF FRA IDF 29 35½
3 N 0 19   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1530 F PupF FRA HDF 5 30 37
4 B 0 14   COURJAL Juliette 1221 F PupF FRA BRE 5 34½ 39
5 N 1 54   DEGREE Ombeline 1175 F PupF FRA PDL 29½ 35½
6 B 1 56   SCHULZ Helene 1226 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 32½
7 N 0 26   GRIMAULT Leane 1349 F PupF FRA OCC 5 27½ 33½
8 B 1 38   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 31 38½
1067 F PupF PDL + 69N + 13B - 19N - 14B + 54N + 56B - 26N + 38B 5 28 34½ 1355
25  
BUTNARU Dana
  25   BUTNARU Dana 1133 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28 33
1 N 0 10   SCHEBACHER Solene 1396 F PupF FRA EST 37 46½
2 B 1 62   COUDERC Clarisse 1070 F PupF FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
3 N 0 14   COURJAL Juliette 1221 F PupF FRA BRE 5 34½ 39
4 B 1 81   PERSONNE Solene 1040 N PupF FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
5 N 1 50   BASSING Cassandre 1014 F PupF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
6 B 0 13   LAZES Alexia 1258 F PupF FRA IDF 29 35½
7 B 1 39   ATEBA Melissandre 1191 F PupF FRA ARA 4 30 36
8 N 1 37   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1227 F PupF FRA EST 4 33 40
1133 F PupF IDF - 10N + 62B - 14N + 81B + 50N - 13B + 39B + 37N 5 28 33 1268
26  
GRIMAULT Leane
  26   GRIMAULT Leane 1349 F PupF FRA OCC 5 27½ 33½
1 B 1 70   MAIGRE LABORDA Lison 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 23½ 28½
2 N ½ 30   BAILLY Laura 1175 F PupF FRA EST 30½ 35½
3 B 1 32   MOREL Jeanne 1063 F PupF FRA BRE 27½ 34
4 N 0 37   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1227 F PupF FRA EST 4 33 40
5 B 0 31   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1149 F PupF FRA NAQ 29 36
6 N 1 63   DAUTREME Nausicaa 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 26 32½
7 B 1 24   BOCKSER Solenn 1067 F PupF FRA PDL 5 28 34½
8 N ½ 29   CHEVILLON Celia 1094 F PupF FRA IDF 5 26½ 32½
1349 F PupF OCC + 70B = 30N + 32B - 37N - 31B + 63N + 24B = 29N 5 27½ 33½ 1215
27  
DUFEUX Elia
  27   DUFEUX Elia 1223 F PupF FRA NOR 5 27 33½
1 N 1 44   LE JOSSEC Leone 1081 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 31½
2 B 0 7   SCHIPPKE Manon 1485 F PupF FRA EST 6 31½ 39½
3 N 0 41   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1124 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29 35
4 B 1 57   BRION Frederika 1065 F PupF FRA EST 26 31
5 N 1 46   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1078 F PupF FRA NOR 4 26½ 32½
6 B 1 61   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1165 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 33½
7 N 0 19   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1530 F PupF FRA HDF 5 30 37
8 B 1 53   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1131 F PupF FRA PAC 4 23 25½
1223 F PupF NOR + 44N -  7B - 41N + 57B + 46N + 61B - 19N + 53B 5 27 33½ 1298
28  
DELADERRIERE Calypso
  28   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1378 F PupF FRA CRS 5 26½ 34½
1 B 1 53   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1131 F PupF FRA PAC 4 23 25½
2 N 1 20   GUIMBAUD Nora 1206 F PupF FRA EST 5 30 36½
3 B 0 15   STEPHAN Chloe 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 5 32 37½
4 N 0 39   ATEBA Melissandre 1191 F PupF FRA ARA 4 30 36
5 B ½ 52   RANDON Marion 1109 F PupF FRA NOR 4 23½ 27½
6 N ½ 45   LU Haiming 1137 F PupF FRA OCC 4 26½ 32½
7 B 1 48   DUMOULIN Salome 1134 F PupF FRA CVL 4 26 32
8 N 1 31   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1149 F PupF FRA NAQ 29 36
1378 F PupF CRS + 53B + 20N - 15B - 39N = 52B = 45N + 48B + 31N 5 26½ 34½ 1245
29  
CHEVILLON Celia
  29   CHEVILLON Celia 1094 F PupF FRA IDF 5 26½ 32½
1 N 0 64   COLLONGUES Jade 1227 F PupF FRA CVL 3 26 32
2 B ½ 31   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1149 F PupF FRA NAQ 29 36
3 N 1 49   ROZEC Tahina 1133 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26 32
4 B 1 69   VOISINE Lise-Marie 1210 N PupF FRA PDL 3 24 26½
5 N 1 55   DARNET Ninon 1214 F PupF FRA IDF 28 34
6 B ½ 38   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 31 38½
7 N ½ 13   LAZES Alexia 1258 F PupF FRA IDF 29 35½
8 B ½ 26   GRIMAULT Leane 1349 F PupF FRA OCC 5 27½ 33½
1094 F PupF IDF - 64N = 31B + 49N + 69B + 55N = 38B = 13N = 26B 5 26½ 32½ 1309
30  
BAILLY Laura
  30   BAILLY Laura 1175 F PupF FRA EST 30½ 35½
1 N 1 81   PERSONNE Solene 1040 N PupF FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
2 B ½ 26   GRIMAULT Leane 1349 F PupF FRA OCC 5 27½ 33½
3 N 1 67   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1322 F PupF FRA OCC 3 24½ 30
4 B 0 5   COSTA My-Lan 1360 N PupF FRA POL 6 32½ 39½
5 N 0 11   RISS Selenia 1138 F PupF FRA EST 31½ 37½
6 B 1 46   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1078 F PupF FRA NOR 4 26½ 32½
7 N 1 34   JACOB Eva 1172 F PupF FRA PAC 26½ 31
8 B 0 10   SCHEBACHER Solene 1396 F PupF FRA EST 37 46½
1175 F PupF EST + 81N = 26B + 67N -  5B - 11N + 46B + 34N - 10B 30½ 35½ 1277
31  
BOLLENGIER Elisa
  31   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1149 F PupF FRA NAQ 29 36
1 B 0 17   BOUSMAHA Leila 1538 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 39
2 N ½ 29   CHEVILLON Celia 1094 F PupF FRA IDF 5 26½ 32½
3 B 1 58   SITOUZE Emma 1273 F PupF FRA ARA 25 30
4 N 1 60   MASSON Suzanne 1014 F PupF FRA HDF 21 24
5 N 1 26   GRIMAULT Leane 1349 F PupF FRA OCC 5 27½ 33½
6 B 0 11   RISS Selenia 1138 F PupF FRA EST 31½ 37½
7 N 1 55   DARNET Ninon 1214 F PupF FRA IDF 28 34
8 B 0 28   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1378 F PupF FRA CRS 5 26½ 34½
1149 F PupF NAQ - 17B = 29N + 58B + 60N + 26N - 11B + 55N - 28B 29 36 1294
32  
MOREL Jeanne
  32   MOREL Jeanne 1063 F PupF FRA BRE 27½ 34
1 N ½ 38   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 31 38½
2 B 1 49   ROZEC Tahina 1133 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26 32
3 N 0 26   GRIMAULT Leane 1349 F PupF FRA OCC 5 27½ 33½
4 B 1 68   ECHIKR Amel 1157 F PupF FRA HDF 3 24½ 28½
5 N 1 34   JACOB Eva 1172 F PupF FRA PAC 26½ 31
6 N 0 12   MIRABEL Mathilde 1212 F PupF FRA EST 31 38
7 B 0 33   SCHMIDT Emma 1356 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 33½
8 B 1 56   SCHULZ Helene 1226 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 32½
1063 F PupF BRE = 38N + 49B - 26N + 68B + 34N - 12N - 33B + 56B 27½ 34 1271
33  
SCHMIDT Emma
  33   SCHMIDT Emma 1356 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 33½
1 N 1 63   DAUTREME Nausicaa 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 26 32½
2 B ½ 34   JACOB Eva 1172 F PupF FRA PAC 26½ 31
3 N 0 38   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 31 38½
4 B 0 46   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1078 F PupF FRA NOR 4 26½ 32½
5 N 1 49   ROZEC Tahina 1133 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26 32
6 B 1 43   WIJKSTROM Ingrid 1100 N PupF FRA PDL 4 27 33
7 N 1 32   MOREL Jeanne 1063 F PupF FRA BRE 27½ 34
8 B 0 11   RISS Selenia 1138 F PupF FRA EST 31½ 37½
1356 F PupF EST + 63N = 34B - 38N - 46B + 49N + 43B + 32N - 11B 26½ 33½ 1170
34  
JACOB Eva
  34   JACOB Eva 1172 F PupF FRA PAC 26½ 31
1 B 1 83   BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1017 F PupF FRA OCC 2 21 25
2 N ½ 33   SCHMIDT Emma 1356 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 33½
3 B 0 16   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1215 F PupF FRA CRS 5 31½ 39½
4 N 1 70   MAIGRE LABORDA Lison 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 23½ 28½
5 B 0 32   MOREL Jeanne 1063 F PupF FRA BRE 27½ 34
6 N 1 35   GAILLARD Marie 1395 F PupF FRA OCC 24 30
7 B 0 30   BAILLY Laura 1175 F PupF FRA EST 30½ 35½
8 N 1 58   SITOUZE Emma 1273 F PupF FRA ARA 25 30
1172 F PupF PAC + 83B = 33N - 16B + 70N - 32B + 35N - 30B + 58N 26½ 31 1245
35  
GAILLARD Marie
  35   GAILLARD Marie 1395 F PupF FRA OCC 24 30
1 N ½ 49   ROZEC Tahina 1133 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26 32
2 B 0 38   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 31 38½
3 N 1 50   BASSING Cassandre 1014 F PupF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
4 B 0 43   WIJKSTROM Ingrid 1100 N PupF FRA PDL 4 27 33
5 N 1 68   ECHIKR Amel 1157 F PupF FRA HDF 3 24½ 28½
6 B 0 34   JACOB Eva 1172 F PupF FRA PAC 26½ 31
7 N 1 70   MAIGRE LABORDA Lison 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 23½ 28½
8 B 1 54   DEGREE Ombeline 1175 F PupF FRA PDL 29½ 35½
1395 F PupF OCC = 49N - 38B + 50N - 43B + 68N - 34B + 70N + 54B 24 30 1178
36  
SUDOMIR Eva
  36   SUDOMIR Eva 1036 F PupF FRA ARA 19½ 22
1 N 0 54   DEGREE Ombeline 1175 F PupF FRA PDL 29½ 35½
2 B 0 63   DAUTREME Nausicaa 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 26 32½
3 N 1 86   LHERBIER Emma 1099 E PupF FRA EST 1 19 21
4 B 1 71   DARTIGUES Marie 1094 F PupF FRA ARA 3 23½ 26½
5 N 0 61   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1165 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 33½
6 B ½ 59   BOULAND Yseoline 1105 F PupF FRA IDF 23½ 26½
7 N 1 79   SWINGEDOUW Assia 1230 N PupF FRA CVL 2 27½ 30
8 B 1 55   DARNET Ninon 1214 F PupF FRA IDF 28 34
1036 F PupF ARA - 54N - 63B + 86N + 71B - 61N = 59B + 79N + 55B 19½ 22 1142
37  
FORGES-BOULANGER Julie
  37   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1227 F PupF FRA EST 4 33 40
1 N 1 71   DARTIGUES Marie 1094 F PupF FRA ARA 3 23½ 26½
2 B ½ 19   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1530 F PupF FRA HDF 5 30 37
3 N 1 46   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1078 F PupF FRA NOR 4 26½ 32½
4 B 1 26   GRIMAULT Leane 1349 F PupF FRA OCC 5 27½ 33½
5 N ½ 5   COSTA My-Lan 1360 N PupF FRA POL 6 32½ 39½
6 B 0 6   DIEZ Agathe 1373 F PupF FRA NAQ 6 32 38½
7 N 0 7   SCHIPPKE Manon 1485 F PupF FRA EST 6 31½ 39½
8 B 0 25   BUTNARU Dana 1133 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28 33
1227 F PupF EST + 71N = 19B + 46N + 26B =  5N -  6B -  7N - 25B 4 33 40 1300
38  
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa
  38   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 31 38½
1 B ½ 32   MOREL Jeanne 1063 F PupF FRA BRE 27½ 34
2 N 1 35   GAILLARD Marie 1395 F PupF FRA OCC 24 30
3 B 1 33   SCHMIDT Emma 1356 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 33½
4 N 0 9   MICHELI Elora 1438 F PupF FRA CRS 6 29½ 37½
5 B 1 63   DAUTREME Nausicaa 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 26 32½
6 N ½ 29   CHEVILLON Celia 1094 F PupF FRA IDF 5 26½ 32½
7 B 0 8   GAGUA Nani 1335 F PupF FRA IDF 6 30 36½
8 N 0 24   BOCKSER Solenn 1067 F PupF FRA PDL 5 28 34½
1204 F PupF ARA = 32B + 35N + 33B -  9N + 63B = 29N -  8B - 24N 4 31 38½ 1232
39  
ATEBA Melissandre
  39   ATEBA Melissandre 1191 F PupF FRA ARA 4 30 36
1 B 1 73   LEQUEUX Manon 1050 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22 25
2 N 0 9   MICHELI Elora 1438 F PupF FRA CRS 6 29½ 37½
3 B 1 52   RANDON Marion 1109 F PupF FRA NOR 4 23½ 27½
4 B 1 28   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1378 F PupF FRA CRS 5 26½ 34½
5 N 0 18   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1300 F PupF FRA PAC 5 31½ 37
6 B 0 19   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1530 F PupF FRA HDF 5 30 37
7 N 0 25   BUTNARU Dana 1133 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28 33
8 B 1 71   DARTIGUES Marie 1094 F PupF FRA ARA 3 23½ 26½
1191 F PupF ARA + 73B -  9N + 52B + 28B - 18N - 19B - 25N + 71B 4 30 36 1254
40  
LEBHERTZ Audeleen
  40   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1153 F PupF FRA EST 4 29½ 32½
1 N 0 1   CORNILEAU Juliette 1654 F PupF FRA PAC 8 36½ 42½
2 B 1 86   LHERBIER Emma 1099 E PupF FRA EST 1 19 21
3 N 0 13   LAZES Alexia 1258 F PupF FRA IDF 29 35½
4 B 1 77   LE CORRONC Lucie 1060 N PupF FRA PDL 22½ 28
5 N 0 44   LE JOSSEC Leone 1081 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 31½
6 B 1 51   COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina 1090 F PupF FRA BFC 4 24 27
7 N 1 62   COUDERC Clarisse 1070 F PupF FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
8 B 0 22   FOUGERAT Emma 1271 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30 33½
1153 F PupF EST -  1N + 86B - 13N + 77B - 44N + 51B + 62N - 22B 4 29½ 32½ 1142
41  
SIVASANKARAN Sansita
  41   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1124 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29 35
1 B 0 6   DIEZ Agathe 1373 F PupF FRA NAQ 6 32 38½
2 N 1 73   LEQUEUX Manon 1050 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22 25
3 B 1 27   DUFEUX Elia 1223 F PupF FRA NOR 5 27 33½
4 N 0 20   GUIMBAUD Nora 1206 F PupF FRA EST 5 30 36½
5 B 0 21   WEIGELT Elea 1202 F PupF FRA PAC 5 30 35½
6 N 1 65   DULIN Elise 1079 F PupF FRA PDL 3 25 30
7 B 0 15   STEPHAN Chloe 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 5 32 37½
8 N 1 62   COUDERC Clarisse 1070 F PupF FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
1124 F PupF IDF -  6B + 73N + 27B - 20N - 21B + 65N - 15B + 62N 4 29 35 1172
42  
DORBANI Selene
  42   DORBANI Selene 1163 F PupF FRA BFC 4 28½ 31½
1 N 1 84   FERRY Emilie 1010 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20½ 24
2 B 0 18   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1300 F PupF FRA PAC 5 31½ 37
3 N 1 80   LEMIERE Manon 1009 F PupF FRA NOR 2 23½ 27
4 B 0 13   LAZES Alexia 1258 F PupF FRA IDF 29 35½
5 N 1 51   COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina 1090 F PupF FRA BFC 4 24 27
6 B 0 22   FOUGERAT Emma 1271 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30 33½
7 N 1 47   VELAY Fanny 1110 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
8 B 0 17   BOUSMAHA Leila 1538 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 39
1163 F PupF BFC + 84N - 18B + 80N - 13B + 51N - 22B + 47N - 17B 4 28½ 31½ 1198
43  
WIJKSTROM Ingrid
  43   WIJKSTROM Ingrid 1100 N PupF FRA PDL 4 27 33
1 B ½ 58   SITOUZE Emma 1273 F PupF FRA ARA 25 30
2 N 0 16   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1215 F PupF FRA CRS 5 31½ 39½
3 B 1 74   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1146 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 23½
4 N 1 35   GAILLARD Marie 1395 F PupF FRA OCC 24 30
5 B 0 12   MIRABEL Mathilde 1212 F PupF FRA EST 31 38
6 N 0 33   SCHMIDT Emma 1356 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 33½
7 B ½ 49   ROZEC Tahina 1133 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26 32
8 B 1 64   COLLONGUES Jade 1227 F PupF FRA CVL 3 26 32
1100 N PupF PDL = 58B - 16N + 74B + 35N - 12B - 33N = 49B + 64B 4 27 33 1245
44  
LE JOSSEC Leone
  44   LE JOSSEC Leone 1081 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 31½
1 B 0 27   DUFEUX Elia 1223 F PupF FRA NOR 5 27 33½
2 N 0 45   LU Haiming 1137 F PupF FRA OCC 4 26½ 32½
3 B 1 76   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1120 N PupF FRA NOR 3 19½ 21½
4 N 1 80   LEMIERE Manon 1009 F PupF FRA NOR 2 23½ 27
5 B 1 40   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1153 F PupF FRA EST 4 29½ 32½
6 N 0 8   GAGUA Nani 1335 F PupF FRA IDF 6 30 36½
7 B 1 66   POMMEREUL Emma 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 25 29
8 N 0 15   STEPHAN Chloe 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 5 32 37½
1081 F PupF OCC - 27B - 45N + 76B + 80N + 40B -  8N + 66B - 15N 4 27 31½ 1165
45  
LU Haiming
  45   LU Haiming 1137 F PupF FRA OCC 4 26½ 32½
1 N 0 7   SCHIPPKE Manon 1485 F PupF FRA EST 6 31½ 39½
2 B 1 44   LE JOSSEC Leone 1081 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 31½
3 N ½ 64   COLLONGUES Jade 1227 F PupF FRA CVL 3 26 32
4 B 0 55   DARNET Ninon 1214 F PupF FRA IDF 28 34
5 N 1 69   VOISINE Lise-Marie 1210 N PupF FRA PDL 3 24 26½
6 B ½ 28   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1378 F PupF FRA CRS 5 26½ 34½
7 N 1 67   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1322 F PupF FRA OCC 3 24½ 30
8 B 0 23   GRONDIN Marine 1267 F PupF FRA REU 5 29 32
1137 F PupF OCC -  7N + 44B = 64N - 55B + 69N = 28B + 67N - 23B 4 26½ 32½ 1273
46  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine
  46   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1078 F PupF FRA NOR 4 26½ 32½
1 B ½ 16   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1215 F PupF FRA CRS 5 31½ 39½
2 N 1 58   SITOUZE Emma 1273 F PupF FRA ARA 25 30
3 B 0 37   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1227 F PupF FRA EST 4 33 40
4 N 1 33   SCHMIDT Emma 1356 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 33½
5 B 0 27   DUFEUX Elia 1223 F PupF FRA NOR 5 27 33½
6 N 0 30   BAILLY Laura 1175 F PupF FRA EST 30½ 35½
7 B ½ 63   DAUTREME Nausicaa 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 26 32½
8 B 1 61   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1165 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 33½
1078 F PupF NOR = 16B + 58N - 37B + 33N - 27B - 30N = 63B + 61B 4 26½ 32½ 1218
47  
VELAY Fanny
  47   VELAY Fanny 1110 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
1 B 0 8   GAGUA Nani 1335 F PupF FRA IDF 6 30 36½
2 N 1 83   BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1017 F PupF FRA OCC 2 21 25
3 B 0 12   MIRABEL Mathilde 1212 F PupF FRA EST 31 38
4 N 1 73   LEQUEUX Manon 1050 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22 25
5 B 1 66   POMMEREUL Emma 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 25 29
6 N 0 20   GUIMBAUD Nora 1206 F PupF FRA EST 5 30 36½
7 B 0 42   DORBANI Selene 1163 F PupF FRA BFC 4 28½ 31½
8 B 1 67   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1322 F PupF FRA OCC 3 24½ 30
1110 F PupF PAC -  8B + 83N - 12B + 73N + 66B - 20N - 42B + 67B 4 26½ 31 1184
48  
DUMOULIN Salome
  48   DUMOULIN Salome 1134 F PupF FRA CVL 4 26 32
1 B 0 9   MICHELI Elora 1438 F PupF FRA CRS 6 29½ 37½
2 N 1 72   SESIA Ella 1073 F PupF FRA EST 3 22 27½
3 N 1 56   SCHULZ Helene 1226 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 32½
4 B 0 18   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1300 F PupF FRA PAC 5 31½ 37
5 N 0 62   COUDERC Clarisse 1070 F PupF FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
6 B 1 57   BRION Frederika 1065 F PupF FRA EST 26 31
7 N 0 28   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1378 F PupF FRA CRS 5 26½ 34½
8 B 1 73   LEQUEUX Manon 1050 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22 25
1134 F PupF CVL -  9B + 72N + 56N - 18B - 62N + 57B - 28N + 73B 4 26 32 1200
49  
ROZEC Tahina
  49   ROZEC Tahina 1133 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26 32
1 B ½ 35   GAILLARD Marie 1395 F PupF FRA OCC 24 30
2 N 0 32   MOREL Jeanne 1063 F PupF FRA BRE 27½ 34
3 B 0 29   CHEVILLON Celia 1094 F PupF FRA IDF 5 26½ 32½
4 N 1 58   SITOUZE Emma 1273 F PupF FRA ARA 25 30
5 B 0 33   SCHMIDT Emma 1356 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 33½
6 B 1 69   VOISINE Lise-Marie 1210 N PupF FRA PDL 3 24 26½
7 N ½ 43   WIJKSTROM Ingrid 1100 N PupF FRA PDL 4 27 33
8 N 1 72   SESIA Ella 1073 F PupF FRA EST 3 22 27½
1133 F PupF PAC = 35B - 32N - 29B + 58N - 33B + 69B = 43N + 72N 4 26 32 1196
50  
BASSING Cassandre
  50   BASSING Cassandre 1014 F PupF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
1 B 1 66   POMMEREUL Emma 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 25 29
2 N 0 2   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1316 F PupF FRA ARA 36 43½
3 B 0 35   GAILLARD Marie 1395 F PupF FRA OCC 24 30
4 N 1 78   LERICHE Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 21½ 25½
5 B 0 25   BUTNARU Dana 1133 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28 33
6 N 0 58   SITOUZE Emma 1273 F PupF FRA ARA 25 30
7 B 1 65   DULIN Elise 1079 F PupF FRA PDL 3 25 30
8 N 1 63   DAUTREME Nausicaa 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 26 32½
1014 F PupF IDF + 66B -  2N - 35B + 78N - 25B - 58N + 65B + 63N 4 25½ 31 1192
51  
COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina
  51   COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina 1090 F PupF FRA BFC 4 24 27
1 N 0 56   SCHULZ Helene 1226 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 32½
2 B 0 11   RISS Selenia 1138 F PupF FRA EST 31½ 37½
3 B 1 53   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1131 F PupF FRA PAC 4 23 25½
4 N 1 84   FERRY Emilie 1010 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20½ 24
5 B 0 42   DORBANI Selene 1163 F PupF FRA BFC 4 28½ 31½
6 N 0 40   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1153 F PupF FRA EST 4 29½ 32½
7 B 1 80   LEMIERE Manon 1009 F PupF FRA NOR 2 23½ 27
8 N 1 66   POMMEREUL Emma 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 25 29
1090 F PupF BFC - 56N - 11B + 53B + 84N - 42B - 40N + 80B + 66N 4 24 27 1125
52  
RANDON Marion
  52   RANDON Marion 1109 F PupF FRA NOR 4 23½ 27½
1 N 0 67   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1322 F PupF FRA OCC 3 24½ 30
2 B 1 75   CATHALA Laura 1020 N PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
3 N 0 39   ATEBA Melissandre 1191 F PupF FRA ARA 4 30 36
4 B 1 83   BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1017 F PupF FRA OCC 2 21 25
5 N ½ 28   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1378 F PupF FRA CRS 5 26½ 34½
6 B 1 64   COLLONGUES Jade 1227 F PupF FRA CVL 3 26 32
7 N ½ 56   SCHULZ Helene 1226 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 32½
8 B 0 16   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1215 F PupF FRA CRS 5 31½ 39½
1109 F PupF NOR - 67N + 75B - 39N + 83B = 28N + 64B = 56N - 16B 4 23½ 27½ 1200
53  
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie
  53   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1131 F PupF FRA PAC 4 23 25½
1 N 0 28   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1378 F PupF FRA CRS 5 26½ 34½
2 B 0 57   BRION Frederika 1065 F PupF FRA EST 26 31
3 N 0 51   COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina 1090 F PupF FRA BFC 4 24 27
4 B 1 86   LHERBIER Emma 1099 E PupF FRA EST 1 19 21
5 N 1 81   PERSONNE Solene 1040 N PupF FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
6 B 1 77   LE CORRONC Lucie 1060 N PupF FRA PDL 22½ 28
7 N 1 61   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1165 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 33½
8 N 0 27   DUFEUX Elia 1223 F PupF FRA NOR 5 27 33½
1131 F PupF PAC - 28N - 57B - 51N + 86B + 81N + 77B + 61N - 27N 4 23 25½ 1094
54  
DEGREE Ombeline
  54   DEGREE Ombeline 1175 F PupF FRA PDL 29½ 35½
1 B 1 36   SUDOMIR Eva 1036 F PupF FRA ARA 19½ 22
2 N 0 6   DIEZ Agathe 1373 F PupF FRA NAQ 6 32 38½
3 B 1 65   DULIN Elise 1079 F PupF FRA PDL 3 25 30
4 N 0 8   GAGUA Nani 1335 F PupF FRA IDF 6 30 36½
5 B 0 24   BOCKSER Solenn 1067 F PupF FRA PDL 5 28 34½
6 N ½ 72   SESIA Ella 1073 F PupF FRA EST 3 22 27½
7 B 1 60   MASSON Suzanne 1014 F PupF FRA HDF 21 24
8 N 0 35   GAILLARD Marie 1395 F PupF FRA OCC 24 30
1175 F PupF PDL + 36B -  6N + 65B -  8N - 24B = 72N + 60B - 35N 29½ 35½ 1123
55  
DARNET Ninon
  55   DARNET Ninon 1214 F PupF FRA IDF 28 34
1 B 1 72   SESIA Ella 1073 F PupF FRA EST 3 22 27½
2 N 0 3   PENTCHEFF Laura 1512 F PupF FRA PAC 34½ 43
3 B ½ 63   DAUTREME Nausicaa 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 26 32½
4 N 1 45   LU Haiming 1137 F PupF FRA OCC 4 26½ 32½
5 B 0 29   CHEVILLON Celia 1094 F PupF FRA IDF 5 26½ 32½
6 N 1 60   MASSON Suzanne 1014 F PupF FRA HDF 21 24
7 B 0 31   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1149 F PupF FRA NAQ 29 36
8 N 0 36   SUDOMIR Eva 1036 F PupF FRA ARA 19½ 22
1214 F PupF IDF + 72B -  3N = 63B + 45N - 29B + 60N - 31B - 36N 28 34 1092
56  
SCHULZ Helene
  56   SCHULZ Helene 1226 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 32½
1 B 1 51   COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina 1090 F PupF FRA BFC 4 24 27
2 N 0 17   BOUSMAHA Leila 1538 F PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 39
3 B 0 48   DUMOULIN Salome 1134 F PupF FRA CVL 4 26 32
4 N 1 72   SESIA Ella 1073 F PupF FRA EST 3 22 27½
5 B 1 65   DULIN Elise 1079 F PupF FRA PDL 3 25 30
6 N 0 24   BOCKSER Solenn 1067 F PupF FRA PDL 5 28 34½
7 B ½ 52   RANDON Marion 1109 F PupF FRA NOR 4 23½ 27½
8 N 0 32   MOREL Jeanne 1063 F PupF FRA BRE 27½ 34
1226 F PupF EST + 51B - 17N - 48B + 72N + 65B - 24N = 52B - 32N 26½ 32½ 1096
57  
BRION Frederika
  57   BRION Frederika 1065 F PupF FRA EST 26 31
1 B 0 20   GUIMBAUD Nora 1206 F PupF FRA EST 5 30 36½
2 N 1 53   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1131 F PupF FRA PAC 4 23 25½
3 B 0 21   WEIGELT Elea 1202 F PupF FRA PAC 5 30 35½
4 N 0 27   DUFEUX Elia 1223 F PupF FRA NOR 5 27 33½
5 B 1 79   SWINGEDOUW Assia 1230 N PupF FRA CVL 2 27½ 30
6 N 0 48   DUMOULIN Salome 1134 F PupF FRA CVL 4 26 32
7 B 1 74   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1146 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 23½
8 B ½ 70   MAIGRE LABORDA Lison 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 23½ 28½
1065 F PupF EST - 20B + 53N - 21B - 27N + 79B - 48N + 74B = 70B 26 31 1124
58  
SITOUZE Emma
  58   SITOUZE Emma 1273 F PupF FRA ARA 25 30
1 N ½ 43   WIJKSTROM Ingrid 1100 N PupF FRA PDL 4 27 33
2 B 0 46   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1078 F PupF FRA NOR 4 26½ 32½
3 N 0 31   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1149 F PupF FRA NAQ 29 36
4 B 0 49   ROZEC Tahina 1133 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26 32
5 N 1 85   CHAIGNEAU Adele 1099 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 19 20½
6 B 1 50   BASSING Cassandre 1014 F PupF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
7 N 1 59   BOULAND Yseoline 1105 F PupF FRA IDF 23½ 26½
8 B 0 34   JACOB Eva 1172 F PupF FRA PAC 26½ 31
1273 F PupF ARA = 43N - 46B - 31N - 49B + 85N + 50B + 59N - 34B 25 30 1050
59  
BOULAND Yseoline
  59   BOULAND Yseoline 1105 F PupF FRA IDF 23½ 26½
1 B 0 2   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1316 F PupF FRA ARA 36 43½
2 N 0 60   MASSON Suzanne 1014 F PupF FRA HDF 21 24
3 B 0 72   SESIA Ella 1073 F PupF FRA EST 3 22 27½
4 N 1 82   BATAILLE Anne-Charlene 1100 N PupF FRA BFC 2 21½ 23½
5 B 1 84   FERRY Emilie 1010 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20½ 24
6 N ½ 36   SUDOMIR Eva 1036 F PupF FRA ARA 19½ 22
7 B 0 58   SITOUZE Emma 1273 F PupF FRA ARA 25 30
8 N 1 78   LERICHE Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 21½ 25½
1105 F PupF IDF -  2B - 60N - 72B + 82N + 84B = 36N - 58B + 78N 23½ 26½ 1062
60  
MASSON Suzanne
  60   MASSON Suzanne 1014 F PupF FRA HDF 21 24
1 N 0 61   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1165 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 33½
2 B 1 59   BOULAND Yseoline 1105 F PupF FRA IDF 23½ 26½
3 N ½ 68   ECHIKR Amel 1157 F PupF FRA HDF 3 24½ 28½
4 B 0 31   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1149 F PupF FRA NAQ 29 36
5 N 1 87   ANGOT Margaux 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 1 18 21
6 B 0 55   DARNET Ninon 1214 F PupF FRA IDF 28 34
7 N 0 54   DEGREE Ombeline 1175 F PupF FRA PDL 29½ 35½
8 B 1 77   LE CORRONC Lucie 1060 N PupF FRA PDL 22½ 28
1014 F PupF HDF - 61N + 59B = 68N - 31B + 87N - 55B - 54N + 77B 21 24 1041
61  
LE COZ Marie Sarah
  61   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1165 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 33½
1 B 1 60   MASSON Suzanne 1014 F PupF FRA HDF 21 24
2 N 0 8   GAGUA Nani 1335 F PupF FRA IDF 6 30 36½
3 B 1 84   FERRY Emilie 1010 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20½ 24
4 N 0 23   GRONDIN Marine 1267 F PupF FRA REU 5 29 32
5 B 1 36   SUDOMIR Eva 1036 F PupF FRA ARA 19½ 22
6 N 0 27   DUFEUX Elia 1223 F PupF FRA NOR 5 27 33½
7 B 0 53   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1131 F PupF FRA PAC 4 23 25½
8 N 0 46   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1078 F PupF FRA NOR 4 26½ 32½
1165 F PupF NAQ + 60B -  8N + 84B - 23N + 36B - 27N - 53B - 46N 3 28½ 33½ 1046
62  
COUDERC Clarisse
  62   COUDERC Clarisse 1070 F PupF FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
1 B 0 12   MIRABEL Mathilde 1212 F PupF FRA EST 31 38
2 N 0 25   BUTNARU Dana 1133 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28 33
3 B 1 82   BATAILLE Anne-Charlene 1100 N PupF FRA BFC 2 21½ 23½
4 N 1 79   SWINGEDOUW Assia 1230 N PupF FRA CVL 2 27½ 30
5 B 1 48   DUMOULIN Salome 1134 F PupF FRA CVL 4 26 32
6 N 0 21   WEIGELT Elea 1202 F PupF FRA PAC 5 30 35½
7 B 0 40   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1153 F PupF FRA EST 4 29½ 32½
8 B 0 41   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1124 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29 35
1070 F PupF OCC - 12B - 25N + 82B + 79N + 48B - 21N - 40B - 41B 3 27½ 31 1070
63  
DAUTREME Nausicaa
  63   DAUTREME Nausicaa 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 26 32½
1 B 0 33   SCHMIDT Emma 1356 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 33½
2 N 1 36   SUDOMIR Eva 1036 F PupF FRA ARA 19½ 22
3 N ½ 55   DARNET Ninon 1214 F PupF FRA IDF 28 34
4 B 1 64   COLLONGUES Jade 1227 F PupF FRA CVL 3 26 32
5 N 0 38   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 31 38½
6 B 0 26   GRIMAULT Leane 1349 F PupF FRA OCC 5 27½ 33½
7 N ½ 46   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1078 F PupF FRA NOR 4 26½ 32½
8 B 0 50   BASSING Cassandre 1014 F PupF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
1110 F PupF OCC - 33B + 36N = 55N + 64B - 38N - 26B = 46N - 50B 3 26 32½ 1094
64  
COLLONGUES Jade
  64   COLLONGUES Jade 1227 F PupF FRA CVL 3 26 32
1 B 1 29   CHEVILLON Celia 1094 F PupF FRA IDF 5 26½ 32½
2 N 0 4   BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1678 F PupF MNC PAC 6 35 41
3 B ½ 45   LU Haiming 1137 F PupF FRA OCC 4 26½ 32½
4 N 0 63   DAUTREME Nausicaa 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 26 32½
5 B 1 70   MAIGRE LABORDA Lison 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 23½ 28½
6 N 0 52   RANDON Marion 1109 F PupF FRA NOR 4 23½ 27½
7 B ½ 72   SESIA Ella 1073 F PupF FRA EST 3 22 27½
8 N 0 43   WIJKSTROM Ingrid 1100 N PupF FRA PDL 4 27 33
1227 F PupF CVL + 29B -  4N = 45B - 63N + 70B - 52N = 72B - 43N 3 26 32 1079
65  
DULIN Elise
  65   DULIN Elise 1079 F PupF FRA PDL 3 25 30
1 N 1 14   COURJAL Juliette 1221 F PupF FRA BRE 5 34½ 39
2 B 0 22   FOUGERAT Emma 1271 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30 33½
3 N 0 54   DEGREE Ombeline 1175 F PupF FRA PDL 29½ 35½
4 B 1 67   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1322 F PupF FRA OCC 3 24½ 30
5 N 0 56   SCHULZ Helene 1226 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 32½
6 B 0 41   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1124 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29 35
7 N 0 50   BASSING Cassandre 1014 F PupF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
8 B 1 79   SWINGEDOUW Assia 1230 N PupF FRA CVL 2 27½ 30
1079 F PupF PDL + 14N - 22B - 54N + 67B - 56N - 41B - 50N + 79B 3 25 30 1107
66  
POMMEREUL Emma
  66   POMMEREUL Emma 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 25 29
1 N 0 50   BASSING Cassandre 1014 F PupF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
2 B 1 85   CHAIGNEAU Adele 1099 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 19 20½
3 N 1 77   LE CORRONC Lucie 1060 N PupF FRA PDL 22½ 28
4 B 0 6   DIEZ Agathe 1373 F PupF FRA NAQ 6 32 38½
5 N 0 47   VELAY Fanny 1110 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
6 B 1 71   DARTIGUES Marie 1094 F PupF FRA ARA 3 23½ 26½
7 N 0 44   LE JOSSEC Leone 1081 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 31½
8 B 0 51   COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina 1090 F PupF FRA BFC 4 24 27
1170 N PupF NAQ - 50N + 85B + 77N -  6B - 47N + 71B - 44N - 51B 3 25 29 1016
67  
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve
  67   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1322 F PupF FRA OCC 3 24½ 30
1 B 1 52   RANDON Marion 1109 F PupF FRA NOR 4 23½ 27½
2 N 0 15   STEPHAN Chloe 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 5 32 37½
3 B 0 30   BAILLY Laura 1175 F PupF FRA EST 30½ 35½
4 N 0 65   DULIN Elise 1079 F PupF FRA PDL 3 25 30
5 B 1 73   LEQUEUX Manon 1050 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22 25
6 N 1 78   LERICHE Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 21½ 25½
7 B 0 45   LU Haiming 1137 F PupF FRA OCC 4 26½ 32½
8 N 0 47   VELAY Fanny 1110 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
1322 F PupF OCC + 52B - 15N - 30B - 65N + 73B + 78N - 45B - 47N 3 24½ 30 1021
68  
ECHIKR Amel
  68   ECHIKR Amel 1157 F PupF FRA HDF 3 24½ 28½
1 B 0 4   BEREZOVSKY Fiorina 1678 F PupF MNC PAC 6 35 41
2 N 1 78   LERICHE Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 21½ 25½
3 B ½ 60   MASSON Suzanne 1014 F PupF FRA HDF 21 24
4 N 0 32   MOREL Jeanne 1063 F PupF FRA BRE 27½ 34
5 B 0 35   GAILLARD Marie 1395 F PupF FRA OCC 24 30
6 N 0 70   MAIGRE LABORDA Lison 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 23½ 28½
7 N ½ 69   VOISINE Lise-Marie 1210 N PupF FRA PDL 3 24 26½
8 B 1 83   BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1017 F PupF FRA OCC 2 21 25
1157 F PupF HDF -  4B + 78N = 60B - 32N - 35B - 70N = 69N + 83B 3 24½ 28½ 1087
69  
VOISINE Lise-Marie
  69   VOISINE Lise-Marie 1210 N PupF FRA PDL 3 24 26½
1 B 0 24   BOCKSER Solenn 1067 F PupF FRA PDL 5 28 34½
2 N 1 87   ANGOT Margaux 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 1 18 21
3 B ½ 70   MAIGRE LABORDA Lison 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 23½ 28½
4 N 0 29   CHEVILLON Celia 1094 F PupF FRA IDF 5 26½ 32½
5 B 0 45   LU Haiming 1137 F PupF FRA OCC 4 26½ 32½
6 N 0 49   ROZEC Tahina 1133 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26 32
7 B ½ 68   ECHIKR Amel 1157 F PupF FRA HDF 3 24½ 28½
8 N 1 81   PERSONNE Solene 1040 N PupF FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
1210 N PupF PDL - 24B + 87N = 70B - 29N - 45B - 49N = 68B + 81N 3 24 26½ 978
70  
MAIGRE LABORDA Lison
  70   MAIGRE LABORDA Lison 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 23½ 28½
1 N 0 26   GRIMAULT Leane 1349 F PupF FRA OCC 5 27½ 33½
2 B 1 81   PERSONNE Solene 1040 N PupF FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
3 N ½ 69   VOISINE Lise-Marie 1210 N PupF FRA PDL 3 24 26½
4 B 0 34   JACOB Eva 1172 F PupF FRA PAC 26½ 31
5 N 0 64   COLLONGUES Jade 1227 F PupF FRA CVL 3 26 32
6 B 1 68   ECHIKR Amel 1157 F PupF FRA HDF 3 24½ 28½
7 B 0 35   GAILLARD Marie 1395 F PupF FRA OCC 24 30
8 N ½ 57   BRION Frederika 1065 F PupF FRA EST 26 31
1110 F PupF OCC - 26N + 81B = 69N - 34B - 64N + 68B - 35B = 57N 3 23½ 28½ 1111
71  
DARTIGUES Marie
  71   DARTIGUES Marie 1094 F PupF FRA ARA 3 23½ 26½
1 B 0 37   FORGES-BOULANGER Julie 1227 F PupF FRA EST 4 33 40
2 N 1 74   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1146 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 23½
3 B 0 20   GUIMBAUD Nora 1206 F PupF FRA EST 5 30 36½
4 N 0 36   SUDOMIR Eva 1036 F PupF FRA ARA 19½ 22
5 B 1 80   LEMIERE Manon 1009 F PupF FRA NOR 2 23½ 27
6 N 0 66   POMMEREUL Emma 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 25 29
7 B 1 84   FERRY Emilie 1010 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20½ 24
8 N 0 39   ATEBA Melissandre 1191 F PupF FRA ARA 4 30 36
1094 F PupF ARA - 37B + 74N - 20B - 36N + 80B - 66N + 84B - 39N 3 23½ 26½ 1033
72  
SESIA Ella
  72   SESIA Ella 1073 F PupF FRA EST 3 22 27½
1 N 0 55   DARNET Ninon 1214 F PupF FRA IDF 28 34
2 B 0 48   DUMOULIN Salome 1134 F PupF FRA CVL 4 26 32
3 N 1 59   BOULAND Yseoline 1105 F PupF FRA IDF 23½ 26½
4 B 0 56   SCHULZ Helene 1226 F PupF FRA EST 26½ 32½
5 N 1 75   CATHALA Laura 1020 N PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
6 B ½ 54   DEGREE Ombeline 1175 F PupF FRA PDL 29½ 35½
7 N ½ 64   COLLONGUES Jade 1227 F PupF FRA CVL 3 26 32
8 B 0 49   ROZEC Tahina 1133 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26 32
1073 F PupF EST - 55N - 48B + 59N - 56B + 75N = 54B = 64N - 49B 3 22 27½ 1063
73  
LEQUEUX Manon
  73   LEQUEUX Manon 1050 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22 25
1 N 0 39   ATEBA Melissandre 1191 F PupF FRA ARA 4 30 36
2 B 0 41   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1124 F PupF FRA IDF 4 29 35
3 N 1 85   CHAIGNEAU Adele 1099 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 19 20½
4 B 0 47   VELAY Fanny 1110 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
5 N 0 67   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1322 F PupF FRA OCC 3 24½ 30
6 B 1 82   BATAILLE Anne-Charlene 1100 N PupF FRA BFC 2 21½ 23½
7 B 1 76   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1120 N PupF FRA NOR 3 19½ 21½
8 N 0 48   DUMOULIN Salome 1134 F PupF FRA CVL 4 26 32
1050 N PupF NAQ - 39N - 41B + 85N - 47B - 67N + 82B + 76B - 48N 3 22 25 1051
74  
JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis
  74   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1146 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 23½
1 N 0 19   CHACHIACHVILI Salome 1530 F PupF FRA HDF 5 30 37
2 B 0 71   DARTIGUES Marie 1094 F PupF FRA ARA 3 23½ 26½
3 N 0 43   WIJKSTROM Ingrid 1100 N PupF FRA PDL 4 27 33
4 B 1 85   CHAIGNEAU Adele 1099 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 19 20½
5 N 0 77   LE CORRONC Lucie 1060 N PupF FRA PDL 22½ 28
6 B 1 75   CATHALA Laura 1020 N PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
7 N 0 57   BRION Frederika 1065 F PupF FRA EST 26 31
8 B 1 84   FERRY Emilie 1010 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20½ 24
1146 F PupF NAQ - 19N - 71B - 43N + 85B - 77N + 75B - 57N + 84B 3 20½ 23½ 1023
75  
CATHALA Laura
  75   CATHALA Laura 1020 N PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
1 B 0 15   STEPHAN Chloe 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 5 32 37½
2 N 0 52   RANDON Marion 1109 F PupF FRA NOR 4 23½ 27½
3 B 0 78   LERICHE Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 21½ 25½
4 N 1 76   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1120 N PupF FRA NOR 3 19½ 21½
5 B 0 72   SESIA Ella 1073 F PupF FRA EST 3 22 27½
6 N 0 74   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1146 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 23½
7 N 1 87   ANGOT Margaux 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 1 18 21
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1020 N PupF OCC - 15B - 52N - 78B + 76N - 72B - 74N + 87N EXE 3 20½ 23 890
76  
MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne
  76   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1120 N PupF FRA NOR 3 19½ 21½
1 N 0 5   COSTA My-Lan 1360 N PupF FRA POL 6 32½ 39½
2 B 0 77   LE CORRONC Lucie 1060 N PupF FRA PDL 22½ 28
3 N 0 44   LE JOSSEC Leone 1081 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 31½
4 B 0 75   CATHALA Laura 1020 N PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
5 N 1 86   LHERBIER Emma 1099 E PupF FRA EST 1 19 21
6 B 1 83   BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1017 F PupF FRA OCC 2 21 25
7 N 0 73   LEQUEUX Manon 1050 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22 25
8 B 1 80   LEMIERE Manon 1009 F PupF FRA NOR 2 23½ 27
1120 N PupF NOR -  5N - 77B - 44N - 75B + 86N + 83B - 73N + 80B 3 19½ 21½ 949
77  
LE CORRONC Lucie
  77   LE CORRONC Lucie 1060 N PupF FRA PDL 22½ 28
1 B 0 21   WEIGELT Elea 1202 F PupF FRA PAC 5 30 35½
2 N 1 76   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1120 N PupF FRA NOR 3 19½ 21½
3 B 0 66   POMMEREUL Emma 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 25 29
4 N 0 40   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1153 F PupF FRA EST 4 29½ 32½
5 B 1 74   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1146 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 23½
6 N 0 53   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1131 F PupF FRA PAC 4 23 25½
7 B ½ 78   LERICHE Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 21½ 25½
8 N 0 60   MASSON Suzanne 1014 F PupF FRA HDF 21 24
1060 N PupF PDL - 21B + 76N - 66B - 40N + 74B - 53N = 78B - 60N 22½ 28 990
78  
LERICHE Blanche
  78   LERICHE Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 21½ 25½
1 N 0 13   LAZES Alexia 1258 F PupF FRA IDF 29 35½
2 B 0 68   ECHIKR Amel 1157 F PupF FRA HDF 3 24½ 28½
3 N 1 75   CATHALA Laura 1020 N PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
4 B 0 50   BASSING Cassandre 1014 F PupF FRA IDF 4 25½ 31
5 N 1 83   BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1017 F PupF FRA OCC 2 21 25
6 B 0 67   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1322 F PupF FRA OCC 3 24½ 30
7 N ½ 77   LE CORRONC Lucie 1060 N PupF FRA PDL 22½ 28
8 B 0 59   BOULAND Yseoline 1105 F PupF FRA IDF 23½ 26½
1099 E PupF HDF - 13N - 68B + 75N - 50B + 83N - 67B = 77N - 59B 21½ 25½ 984
79  
SWINGEDOUW Assia
  79   SWINGEDOUW Assia 1230 N PupF FRA CVL 2 27½ 30
1 N 1 86   LHERBIER Emma 1099 E PupF FRA EST 1 19 21
2 B 0 1   CORNILEAU Juliette 1654 F PupF FRA PAC 8 36½ 42½
3 N 0 11   RISS Selenia 1138 F PupF FRA EST 31½ 37½
4 B 0 62   COUDERC Clarisse 1070 F PupF FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
5 N 0 57   BRION Frederika 1065 F PupF FRA EST 26 31
6 B 1 81   PERSONNE Solene 1040 N PupF FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
7 B 0 36   SUDOMIR Eva 1036 F PupF FRA ARA 19½ 22
8 N 0 65   DULIN Elise 1079 F PupF FRA PDL 3 25 30
1230 N PupF CVL + 86N -  1B - 11N - 62B - 57N + 81B - 36B - 65N 2 27½ 30 918
80  
LEMIERE Manon
  80   LEMIERE Manon 1009 F PupF FRA NOR 2 23½ 27
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 23   GRONDIN Marine 1267 F PupF FRA REU 5 29 32
3 B 0 42   DORBANI Selene 1163 F PupF FRA BFC 4 28½ 31½
4 B 0 44   LE JOSSEC Leone 1081 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 31½
5 N 0 71   DARTIGUES Marie 1094 F PupF FRA ARA 3 23½ 26½
6 B 1 86   LHERBIER Emma 1099 E PupF FRA EST 1 19 21
7 N 0 51   COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina 1090 F PupF FRA BFC 4 24 27
8 N 0 76   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1120 N PupF FRA NOR 3 19½ 21½
1009 F PupF NOR EXE - 23N - 42B - 44B - 71N + 86B - 51N - 76N 2 23½ 27 772
81  
PERSONNE Solene
  81   PERSONNE Solene 1040 N PupF FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
1 B 0 30   BAILLY Laura 1175 F PupF FRA EST 30½ 35½
2 N 0 70   MAIGRE LABORDA Lison 1110 F PupF FRA OCC 3 23½ 28½
3 B 1 87   ANGOT Margaux 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 1 18 21
4 N 0 25   BUTNARU Dana 1133 F PupF FRA IDF 5 28 33
5 B 0 53   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1131 F PupF FRA PAC 4 23 25½
6 N 0 79   SWINGEDOUW Assia 1230 N PupF FRA CVL 2 27½ 30
7 N 1 82   BATAILLE Anne-Charlene 1100 N PupF FRA BFC 2 21½ 23½
8 B 0 69   VOISINE Lise-Marie 1210 N PupF FRA PDL 3 24 26½
1040 N PupF PAC - 30B - 70N + 87B - 25N - 53B - 79N + 82N - 69B 2 21½ 23½ 904
82  
BATAILLE Anne-Charlene
  82   BATAILLE Anne-Charlene 1100 N PupF FRA BFC 2 21½ 23½
1 N 0 18   NATCHKEBIA Valeria 1300 F PupF FRA PAC 5 31½ 37
2 B 0 14   COURJAL Juliette 1221 F PupF FRA BRE 5 34½ 39
3 N 0 62   COUDERC Clarisse 1070 F PupF FRA OCC 3 27½ 31
4 B 0 59   BOULAND Yseoline 1105 F PupF FRA IDF 23½ 26½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 73   LEQUEUX Manon 1050 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22 25
7 B 0 81   PERSONNE Solene 1040 N PupF FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
8 N 1 86   LHERBIER Emma 1099 E PupF FRA EST 1 19 21
1100 N PupF BFC - 18N - 14B - 62N - 59B EXE - 73N - 81B + 86N 2 21½ 23½ 770
83  
BALDI-CURVALLE Echana
  83   BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1017 F PupF FRA OCC 2 21 25
1 N 0 34   JACOB Eva 1172 F PupF FRA PAC 26½ 31
2 B 0 47   VELAY Fanny 1110 F PupF FRA PAC 4 26½ 31
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 52   RANDON Marion 1109 F PupF FRA NOR 4 23½ 27½
5 B 0 78   LERICHE Blanche 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 21½ 25½
6 N 0 76   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1120 N PupF FRA NOR 3 19½ 21½
7 B 1 85   CHAIGNEAU Adele 1099 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 19 20½
8 N 0 68   ECHIKR Amel 1157 F PupF FRA HDF 3 24½ 28½
1017 F PupF OCC - 34N - 47B EXE - 52N - 78B - 76N + 85B - 68N 2 21 25 809
84  
FERRY Emilie
  84   FERRY Emilie 1010 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20½ 24
1 B 0 42   DORBANI Selene 1163 F PupF FRA BFC 4 28½ 31½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 61   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1165 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 33½
4 B 0 51   COLARICI-MARTIN Jasmina 1090 F PupF FRA BFC 4 24 27
5 N 0 59   BOULAND Yseoline 1105 F PupF FRA IDF 23½ 26½
6 B 1 87   ANGOT Margaux 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 1 18 21
7 N 0 71   DARTIGUES Marie 1094 F PupF FRA ARA 3 23½ 26½
8 N 0 74   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1146 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 23½
1010 N PupF CVL - 42B EXE - 61N - 51B - 59N + 87B - 71N - 74N 2 20½ 24 764
85  
CHAIGNEAU Adele
  85   CHAIGNEAU Adele 1099 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 19 20½
1 B 0 23   GRONDIN Marine 1267 F PupF FRA REU 5 29 32
2 N 0 66   POMMEREUL Emma 1170 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 25 29
3 B 0 73   LEQUEUX Manon 1050 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22 25
4 N 0 74   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1146 F PupF FRA NAQ 3 20½ 23½
5 B 0 58   SITOUZE Emma 1273 F PupF FRA ARA 25 30
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 83   BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1017 F PupF FRA OCC 2 21 25
8 B 1 87   ANGOT Margaux 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 1 18 21
1099 E PupF NAQ - 23B - 66N - 73B - 74N - 58B EXE - 83N + 87B 2 19 20½ 787
86  
LHERBIER Emma
  86   LHERBIER Emma 1099 E PupF FRA EST 1 19 21
1 B 0 79   SWINGEDOUW Assia 1230 N PupF FRA CVL 2 27½ 30
2 N 0 40   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1153 F PupF FRA EST 4 29½ 32½
3 B 0 36   SUDOMIR Eva 1036 F PupF FRA ARA 19½ 22
4 N 0 53   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1131 F PupF FRA PAC 4 23 25½
5 B 0 76   MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1120 N PupF FRA NOR 3 19½ 21½
6 N 0 80   LEMIERE Manon 1009 F PupF FRA NOR 2 23½ 27
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 82   BATAILLE Anne-Charlene 1100 N PupF FRA BFC 2 21½ 23½
1099 E PupF EST - 79B - 40N - 36B - 53N - 76B - 80N EXE - 82B 1 19 21 391
87  
ANGOT Margaux
  87   ANGOT Margaux 1099 E PupF FRA HDF 1 18 21
1 N 0 22   FOUGERAT Emma 1271 F PupF FRA IDF 5 30 33½
2 B 0 69   VOISINE Lise-Marie 1210 N PupF FRA PDL 3 24 26½
3 N 0 81   PERSONNE Solene 1040 N PupF FRA PAC 2 21½ 23½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 60   MASSON Suzanne 1014 F PupF FRA HDF 21 24
6 N 0 84   FERRY Emilie 1010 N PupF FRA CVL 2 20½ 24
7 B 0 75   CATHALA Laura 1020 N PupF FRA OCC 3 20½ 23
8 N 0 85   CHAIGNEAU Adele 1099 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 19 20½
1099 E PupF HDF - 22N - 69B - 81N EXE - 60B - 84N - 75B - 85N 1 18 21 364