Championnat 92 Ecoles 2018 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1562 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Zénobe Gramme - Bois-Colombes |
7 |
33 |
28 |
2 |
|
SLIMANE Adam |
1034 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jules Ferry - Bois-Colombes |
6 |
31½ |
25 |
3 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1102 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
6 |
30½ |
24 |
4 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Mauriceau - Asnières-sur-Seine |
5 |
31½ |
22 |
5 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael |
1136 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
5 |
30½ |
22 |
6 |
|
TU Leonie |
1109 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Saint-Exupéry - Bois-Colombes |
5 |
27½ |
21 |
7 |
|
ARIZA Carla |
1170 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Sainte-Marie - Levallois-Perret |
5 |
26 |
19 |
8 |
|
BASSINI Till |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Emilie Brandt - Levallois-Perret |
4½ |
30 |
20 |
9 |
|
CARREAU Paul |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Sainte-Geneviève - Asnières-sur-S… |
4½ |
27½ |
21 |
10 |
|
HORENFELD Melvil |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jules Ferry - Bois-Colombes |
4 |
29½ |
16 |
11 |
|
GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
4 |
27 |
17 |
12 |
|
DAMBRIN Remy |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Lazare Carnot - Colombes |
4 |
26 |
19 |
13 |
|
COLENTIER Julien |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Sainte-Geneviève - Asnières-sur-S… |
4 |
26 |
17 |
14 |
|
DESCOMBES Corentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
15 |
|
WANG Letian |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Petit Chambord - Sceaux |
4 |
24 |
14½ |
16 |
|
MASSON Gabriel |
980 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
4 |
22 |
15 |
17 |
|
COMBETTES Gregoire |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Pierre Joigneaux - Bois-Colombes |
4 |
20½ |
13½ |
18 |
|
DE LA TULLAYE Octave |
950 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Pierre Joigneaux - Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
21 |
13½ |
19 |
|
SLATTEN Oscar |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Sainte-Geneviève - Asnières-sur-S… |
3½ |
21 |
10½ |
20 |
|
PLASSE Jonah |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Flachat - Asnières-sur-Seine |
3 |
31 |
15 |
21 |
|
SAUER Mathis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Flachat - Asnières-sur-Seine |
3 |
26½ |
15 |
22 |
|
TU Mathias |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jules Ferry - Bois-Colombes |
3 |
25½ |
13 |
23 |
|
DUPRE Celestin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
3 |
25½ |
13 |
24 |
|
SAINT-PIERRE Alban |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Sainte-Geneviève - Asnières-sur-S… |
3 |
24½ |
11 |
25 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine |
970 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
3 |
20½ |
13 |
26 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Saint-Joseph - Asnières-sur-Seine |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
27 |
|
DAMIAN Ava |
800 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
3 |
17½ |
8 |
28 |
|
BERTHELOT Gaspard |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Sainte-Geneviève - Asnières-sur-S… |
2½ |
25 |
11½ |
29 |
|
MAHUZIER Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Sainte-Geneviève - Asnières-sur-S… |
2½ |
22 |
9½ |
30 |
|
ROMERO Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Sainte-Geneviève - Asnières-sur-S… |
2 |
28½ |
12 |
31 |
|
WAJNSZTOK Cyprien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Sainte-Agnès - Asnières-sur-Seine |
2 |
22½ |
11 |
32 |
|
BEUTTLER Matthias |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
33 |
|
MARTINEZ ZAVALA Chloe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jules Verne - Colombes |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
34 |
|
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
2 |
17½ |
3 |
35 |
|
VISSE Malik |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Ecole La Cigogne - Bois-Colombes |
1 |
20 |
5 |
36 |
|
FAVRESSE Adele |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Paul Bert - Bois-Colombes |
1 |
19½ |
3 |
37 |
|
MARTINEZ ZAVALA Hugo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Léon Bourgeois - Colombes |
1 |
18 |
5 |
|