Championnat scolaires Collèges 2018 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
2210 N |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Lycée Jules Fil |
5 |
15 |
15 |
2487 |
2 |
|
POTRON Raphael |
1176 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Blaise d'Auriol |
4 |
17½ |
14 |
1600 |
3 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1210 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
4 |
15 |
13 |
1387 |
4 |
|
CAPDEVILLE Loic |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Lycee Ernest Ferroul |
4 |
15 |
11 |
1432 |
5 |
|
TURCHETTO Raphael |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
4 |
13 |
12 |
1349 |
6 |
|
GIONO Andrea |
1520 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Varsovie |
4 |
13 |
11 |
1370 |
7 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1117 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Andre Chenier |
3 |
17½ |
12 |
1359 |
8 |
|
GRIGOROV Daniel |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Jeanne D'arc |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1306 |
9 |
|
TREMOULET Mathis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1282 |
10 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1236 |
11 |
|
MARTROU Owen |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Blaise d'Auriol |
3 |
14 |
9 |
1292 |
12 |
|
SIERRA Anthony |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Lycée Jules Fil |
3 |
13 |
11 |
1213 |
13 |
|
SALY Florian |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
3 |
12 |
10 |
1137 |
14 |
|
UFARTE Jonathan |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
3 |
11½ |
8 |
1202 |
15 |
|
CAPDEVILLE Florian |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Rosa Parks |
3 |
11½ |
8 |
1113 |
16 |
|
MEISSONNIER Florian |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
3 |
11 |
8 |
1183 |
17 |
|
PRIE Cecile |
920 N |
JunF |
|
OCC |
Lycée Jules Fil |
2½ |
10 |
6½ |
1053 |
18 |
|
LOPEZ Wendy |
1150 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
2 |
13½ |
7 |
1022 |
19 |
|
PAJOT Jessica |
1030 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
2 |
13 |
5 |
1099 |
20 |
|
BLANC Matteo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
2 |
12½ |
5½ |
1023 |
21 |
|
ESCOURROU Hugo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
2 |
12 |
7 |
1082 |
22 |
|
RIPOLL Aymeric |
999 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
2 |
12 |
7 |
1073 |
23 |
|
LASSAGA Maxime |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
2 |
12 |
5 |
948 |
24 |
|
ALBARAO Sandra |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
1044 |
25 |
|
GHYS Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
986 |
26 |
|
ROGER Marie |
1120 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
2 |
10½ |
6 |
965 |
27 |
|
SAURY Pierric |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
2 |
7½ |
4 |
957 |
28 |
|
GUEMACHE Wyatt |
799 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
1½ |
9 |
2 |
872 |
29 |
|
THOMAS Jules |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
1½ |
8½ |
2 |
845 |
30 |
|
COLLARD Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
1 |
13½ |
4 |
923 |
31 |
|
GOURDON Gaspard |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
1 |
12½ |
3 |
812 |
32 |
|
MARTI-MALVAUD Aroa |
999 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
1 |
11½ |
5 |
834 |
33 |
|
TILLIER Kannika |
999 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
1 |
9½ |
3 |
787 |
34 |
|
MARA Vaimoana |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
½ |
10½ |
1 |
653 |
|