Championnat scolaires Collèges 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBARAO Sandra |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
2 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1210 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
3 |
|
BLANC Matteo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
4 |
|
CAPDEVILLE Florian |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Rosa Parks |
5 |
|
CAPDEVILLE Loic |
1590 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Lycee Ernest Ferroul |
6 |
|
COLLARD Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
7 |
|
ESCOURROU Hugo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
8 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1117 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Andre Chenier |
9 |
|
GHYS Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
10 |
|
GIONO Andrea |
1520 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Varsovie |
11 |
|
GOURDON Gaspard |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
12 |
|
GRIGOROV Daniel |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Jeanne D'arc |
13 |
|
GUEMACHE Wyatt |
799 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
14 |
|
LASSAGA Maxime |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
15 |
|
LOPEZ Wendy |
1150 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
16 |
|
MARA Vaimoana |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
17 |
|
MARTI-MALVAUD Aroa |
999 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
18 |
|
MARTROU Owen |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Blaise d'Auriol |
19 |
|
MEISSONNIER Florian |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
20 |
|
PAJOT Jessica |
1030 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
21 |
|
POTRON Raphael |
1176 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Blaise d'Auriol |
22 |
|
PRIE Cecile |
920 N |
JunF |
|
OCC |
Lycée Jules Fil |
23 |
|
RIPOLL Aymeric |
999 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
24 |
|
ROGER Marie |
1120 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
25 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
2210 N |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Lycée Jules Fil |
26 |
|
SALY Florian |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
27 |
|
SAURY Pierric |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
28 |
|
SIERRA Anthony |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Lycée Jules Fil |
29 |
|
THOMAS Jules |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
30 |
|
TILLIER Kannika |
999 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
31 |
|
TREMOULET Mathis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Joseph Anglade |
32 |
|
TURCHETTO Raphael |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
33 |
|
UFARTE Jonathan |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Bram |
34 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
College Alain |
|