Festival International d'Echecs Châlons Blitz Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARNAUD Aurelien |
1910 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
|
ATTALLAH Ferhane |
940 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
|
BARRE Leo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 |
m |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2445 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
|
BINIAUX Michael |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
6 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1880 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
7 |
|
BOURGEOIS Fabrice |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
8 |
|
BOURNEL Antoine |
1870 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
9 |
|
DE ANDRADE Mathis |
1830 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
10 |
|
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien |
2167 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
11 |
|
DELEY Nils |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
12 |
|
DESSE Caroline |
1260 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
13 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
14 |
|
DONRAULT Patrick |
2140 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
15 |
|
EL BARBRY Sarah |
1508 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
16 |
|
ESCOBAR Shanice |
990 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
17 |
f |
FAVAREL Antoine |
2240 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
18 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2552 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
19 |
|
FORNES Paul |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
20 |
|
HIRARDIN Vincent |
2240 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
21 |
|
IGLESIAS Joachim |
2330 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
22 |
|
JACQUESSON Augustin |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
23 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2215 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
24 |
|
LINCOLN Clement |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
25 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie |
2110 N |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
26 |
|
MARTOIAN Seda |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
27 |
|
MITROUCHEV Ivan |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
28 |
f |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2036 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
29 |
|
NOIZET Donatien |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
30 |
|
OBERT Julien |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
31 |
|
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
32 |
f |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2490 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
33 |
|
POULIN Florian |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
34 |
mf |
PYTEL Bozena |
2080 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
35 |
m |
PYTEL Krzysztof |
2250 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
36 |
|
RAULET Alain |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
37 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
38 |
ff |
RICHARD Emma |
2040 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
39 |
|
ROUBERT Emile |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
40 |
|
SALAZAR Antoine |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
41 |
|
SALAZAR Diego |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
42 |
|
SALAZAR Quentin |
1100 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
43 |
|
SIDIBE Malika |
1808 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
44 |
|
SOHIER Renaud |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
45 |
|
THIERCELIN Jerome |
1883 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
J.S. Koenigshoffen |
46 |
m |
VELTEN Paul |
2630 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
47 |
|
ZAREMBA Maxime |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
|