les parties rémoises 2018 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARSENE Antoine |
1383 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
|
BARAT Jacques |
1668 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
|
BECUWE Olivier |
2055 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
|
BEN MOHAMED Yazid |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
|
BENARD Anne-Laurie |
1979 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
|
BERLY Alain |
1269 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
7 |
|
BOCQUET Marie-France |
1254 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
8 |
|
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1345 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
9 |
|
BOUZIRI Nawfel |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
10 |
|
BRESSON Arthur |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
11 |
|
CHANGEY Pierre |
1346 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
12 |
|
CHIRIAC Mihnea |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
13 |
|
DEAL Augustin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
14 |
|
DJELLOULI Hassine |
1872 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
15 |
|
GUILLARD Patrice |
1475 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
16 |
|
HUANG Julien |
1204 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
17 |
|
JOUVENAUX LAURAIN Malone |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
18 |
|
KOCHARYAN Rafik |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
19 |
|
LALONDE Hugo |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
20 |
|
LEJEUNE Gabin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
21 |
|
LIENARD Mael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
22 |
|
MACQUART Christophe |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
23 |
|
MALOULI Lena |
1063 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
24 |
|
MARCHAL-NOEL Jad |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
25 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1499 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
26 |
|
MARSAUX Matthieu |
1218 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
27 |
|
MARTINE-MARCHAL Ilann |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
28 |
|
MAZOUJ Mohammed |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
29 |
|
MELIN Georges |
1682 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
30 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1398 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
31 |
|
MORIZET Jean-Jacques |
1418 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
32 |
|
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1739 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
33 |
|
NIVET Nicolas |
1389 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
34 |
|
PETIT Christian-Marie |
1636 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
35 |
|
PIERQUIN Bernard |
1841 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
36 |
|
PIERRET Paul |
1327 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
37 |
|
RICHARD Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
38 |
|
RODIER Patrick |
1267 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
39 |
|
ROUX Elisabeth |
1192 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
40 |
|
RUTAT Jean-Marie |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
41 |
|
SIMON Laurent |
1398 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
42 |
|
SOGNY Richard |
1443 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
43 |
|
USHARAULT Tedo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
44 |
|
XIANG Yannice |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
45 |
|
ZEROUAL Mohamed |
1823 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
|