Championnat du Val-d'Oise Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANGLES Max |
1512 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
2 |
|
BAETE Eric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
3 |
|
BEAUVAIS Christophe |
1599 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
4 |
|
BEN KHELIFA Noomene |
2134 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5 |
|
BEREL Kevin |
1347 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
6 |
|
BEREL Thierry |
1685 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
7 |
|
BLAISE Denis |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
8 |
|
BONNAL Louis |
1505 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
9 |
|
BOURLET Florian |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
10 |
|
CLAREBOUT Julien |
1769 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
11 |
|
COZIC Vincent |
1806 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
12 |
|
DARQUES Olivier |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
13 |
|
DOMINGUEZ Alain |
1810 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
14 |
|
ECHARTE Arcadio |
1344 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
15 |
|
EGGENSPIELER Jennifer |
1716 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
16 |
|
EGGENSPIELER Laurent |
1355 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
17 |
|
GAULUPEAU Pascal |
1857 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
18 |
|
HAMEAU Cyril |
1786 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
19 |
|
JOLY Quentin |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
20 |
|
JUST Fred |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
21 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2106 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
22 |
|
KOCH Alain |
1889 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
23 |
|
KRID Mokhtar |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
24 |
|
LAZES Herve |
1337 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
25 |
|
LE Minh Trung Remy |
2064 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
26 |
|
LENOIR Jean Charles |
1811 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
27 |
|
LOISTRON Patrick |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
28 |
|
MONTEILS Geraldine |
1367 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
29 |
|
MONY Didier |
1491 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
30 |
|
MORVAN Gabriel |
1661 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
31 |
|
PAILLET Raymond |
1302 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
32 |
|
PANTAIS Daniel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
33 |
|
PERROT Jessy |
1324 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
34 |
|
PIGUILLEM Sebastien |
1279 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.A. Ermont |
35 |
|
POTREL Manu |
2155 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
36 |
|
RAVAIL Nathan |
1582 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
37 |
|
RAVAIL Olivier |
1994 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
38 |
|
RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
39 |
|
RODRIGUES Georges |
1720 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
40 |
|
SALVADOR Christine |
1464 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
41 |
|
SAUVETRE Alain |
1865 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
42 |
|
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1495 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Lempdais |
43 |
|
SELLA Laurent |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
44 |
|
SFAXI Mohamed Amine |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
45 |
|
STOIE Ovidiu |
1460 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
46 |
|
TAICLET Thomas |
1380 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
47 |
|
TARAMELLI Marc |
1820 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
|